Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
David Robinson1.54.86.313390.0
Magic Johnson5.50.56.014580.0
Terry Porter5.5-0.25.314284.0
Michael Jordan3.91.15.014356.0
Hakeem Olajuwon-0.35.04.78716.0
John Stockton4.00.74.713992.0
Charles Barkley4.40.04.411246.0
Clyde Drexler3.30.74.114608.0
Larry Bird3.01.04.010870.0
Scottie Pippen1.72.24.014462.0
Michael Adams6.2-2.33.911344.0
Kevin Johnson3.50.03.512544.0
Mark Price4.5-1.23.42406.0
Vlade Divac0.23.13.313280.0
Karl Malone1.22.03.214246.0
Patrick Ewing-0.13.13.012610.0
Dominique Wilkins3.2-0.32.913338.0
Hersey Hawkins2.7-0.12.613448.0
Tim Hardaway3.5-0.92.615350.0
Reggie Miller4.4-1.82.613562.0
Horace Grant1.01.62.513310.0
Micheal Williams2.10.22.38048.0
Andrew Lang-0.72.82.25040.0
Alvin Robertson0.81.42.111804.0
Vernon Maxwell3.0-0.92.112810.0
Larry Nance0.12.02.112016.0
Derek Harper2.7-0.62.111658.0
Robert Parish-0.32.32.012786.0
Manute Bol-3.45.42.05458.0
Mark West-1.13.12.09998.0
Nate McMillan0.91.01.94716.0
Chris Dudley-1.53.41.95988.0
Danny Ainge3.9-2.11.86540.0
Shawn Kemp0.01.71.710716.0
Doc Rivers2.1-0.41.712232.0
Scott Brooks4.2-2.61.63338.0
Brad Daugherty-0.21.71.511620.0
Duane Causwell-1.42.91.57606.0
Jerome Kersey-0.21.71.513030.0
Jim Les3.4-2.01.44718.0
Mark Eaton-2.43.81.412530.0
Dennis Rodman-1.22.61.413078.0
John Salley-0.82.21.46024.0
Chris Mullin1.7-0.31.415238.0
Charles Smith-0.82.11.311546.0
Sam Perkins-0.21.41.312958.0
Jay Humphries2.2-0.91.312094.0
Detlef Schrempf1.3-0.01.38330.0
Jack Sikma-0.11.31.28178.0
Ron Harper1.9-0.71.25752.0
Ed Pinckney-0.11.21.15336.0
Jerry Reynolds0.50.61.16374.0
Kenny Smith1.7-0.61.112188.0
Dan Majerle1.4-0.31.17764.0
Will Perdue-0.92.01.14156.0
Felton Spencer-0.81.91.08638.0
Hot Rod Williams-0.31.31.04564.0
Jeff Hornacek2.1-1.01.012468.0
Rod Strickland0.90.11.09566.0
Scott Skiles2.9-2.00.910888.0
Derrick Coleman-0.21.10.910886.0
Benoit Benjamin-1.92.80.910464.0
Elden Campbell-1.01.90.91830.0
Moses Malone-0.31.10.86988.0
Chris Morris-0.21.00.711044.0
Mark Jackson2.2-1.50.75898.0
Buck Williams-1.11.80.713948.0
Isiah Thomas1.2-0.50.78424.0
Otis Thorpe-0.71.30.713238.0
A.C. Green0.10.60.78594.0
Rod Higgins1.6-1.00.67988.0
Danny Young2.0-1.50.63500.0
Tom Chambers0.30.30.511966.0
Michael Cage-1.62.10.59268.0
John Starks1.4-0.90.54058.0
Dale Ellis2.6-2.10.55298.0
John Paxson1.8-1.30.511830.0
Tim Perry-0.51.00.52172.0
Kevin McHale0.30.20.48046.0
Mitch Richmond1.3-0.80.414558.0
Rony Seikaly-2.02.40.49324.0
Sean Elliott-0.00.40.413518.0
Pooh Richardson1.5-1.10.412232.0
Brian Shaw0.6-0.20.413142.0
Charles Jones-3.03.30.47394.0
Pervis Ellison-1.41.70.37222.0
Alton Lister-2.42.70.39216.0
Kenny Gattison-0.71.00.35052.0
Bill Laimbeer-0.81.10.313064.0
Spud Webb2.0-1.70.210376.0
Darrell Walker-1.21.40.29788.0
Reggie Lewis-0.30.40.113830.0
Dana Barros3.7-3.60.12616.0
Charles Oakley-1.11.20.111448.0
James Worthy0.9-0.80.114158.0
Gary Payton-0.10.10.111288.0
Lionel Simmons-1.51.60.111842.0
Byron Scott1.1-1.00.114158.0
Craig Hodges2.9-2.80.03720.0
Brad Lohaus0.1-0.10.04066.0
Ricky Pierce2.6-2.60.06608.0
Frank Brickowski-1.11.10.09660.0
Lester Conner-0.70.7-0.03466.0
Clifford Robinson-0.50.5-0.07916.0
Trent Tucker2.3-2.4-0.14612.0
Craig Ehlo-0.20.1-0.110924.0
Sleepy Floyd1.8-1.9-0.16170.0
Danny Manning-0.60.5-0.18920.0
Danny Schayes-0.80.7-0.18628.0
Kevin Willis-0.80.6-0.111758.0
Olden Polynice-0.90.7-0.27748.0
Rodney McCray-0.70.5-0.210382.0
Bill Cartwright-0.70.5-0.212378.0
Terry Cummings-0.1-0.1-0.210304.0
Dennis Scott2.1-2.3-0.210784.0
Ed Nealy-0.70.5-0.22226.0
Reggie Williams0.5-0.7-0.28990.0
William Bedford0.2-0.5-0.32454.0
Joe Dumars0.8-1.1-0.313848.0
Vern Fleming0.9-1.2-0.38484.0
Henry James2.5-2.8-0.41814.0
Maurice Cheeks-0.70.4-0.49800.0
Tod Murphy-0.70.3-0.44160.0
Jon Koncak-2.11.7-0.49718.0
Rick Mahorn-2.01.6-0.411558.0
Larry Smith-2.01.6-0.47584.0
Chuck Person1.6-2.0-0.412382.0
Scott Williams-0.50.1-0.41536.0
Tyrone Corbin-1.00.5-0.512294.0
Jerome Lane-0.70.2-0.56494.0
Harvey Grant-0.90.4-0.511762.0
Sarunas Marciulionis0.3-0.8-0.54712.0
Otis Smith0.1-0.6-0.57810.0
Thurl Bailey-1.00.5-0.59018.0
Dave Corzine0.2-0.7-0.5668.0
Rik Smits-0.80.3-0.57548.0
LaSalle Thompson-1.91.4-0.510630.0
Kevin Gamble0.3-0.8-0.513104.0
Roy Tarpley0.0-0.6-0.5680.0
Kurt Rambis-1.40.8-0.64026.0
Derrick McKey-0.2-0.4-0.69896.0
Travis Mays1.3-1.9-0.68520.0
Cliff Levingston-1.10.5-0.64146.0
Terry Davis-1.00.4-0.64092.0
Alaa Abdelnaby0.0-0.6-0.61250.0
Greg Dreiling-1.71.1-0.75928.0
James Donaldson-2.31.6-0.711828.0
Sherman Douglas0.2-0.9-0.711030.0
Dell Curry0.7-1.4-0.75398.0
Mike Brown-1.30.6-0.75332.0
Tom Garrick-0.4-0.3-0.73342.0
Willie Anderson-1.20.5-0.711824.0
Nick Anderson-0.90.2-0.78052.0
Wayne Cooper-2.51.8-0.72752.0
Muggsy Bogues0.2-0.9-0.79052.0
Frank Kornet0.1-0.8-0.7572.0
Delaney Rudd1.2-1.9-0.73300.0
Tony Massenburg-0.2-0.6-0.8696.0
Adrian Dantley-0.1-0.7-0.8460.0
Sidney Moncrief-0.0-0.8-0.83952.0
Xavier McDaniel-1.30.5-0.812078.0
Andre Turner0.2-1.0-0.84782.0
Fat Lever-0.1-0.7-0.8292.0
Paul Mokeski-0.2-0.6-0.81098.0
Anthony Cook-2.21.3-0.85462.0
Sam Bowie-1.91.1-0.88294.0
Tony Brown0.1-0.9-0.81078.0
Byron Irvin0.6-1.4-0.81304.0
Byron Dinkins0.0-0.9-0.8564.0
Eddie Johnson1.4-2.3-0.88288.0
Pete Myers-0.1-0.8-0.8392.0
Lance Blanks-0.1-0.7-0.8796.0
Dave Popson-0.1-0.8-0.9262.0
Grant Long-1.60.8-0.910804.0
Armen Gilliam-0.90.1-0.912136.0
Antoine Carr-0.3-0.5-0.99636.0
Dave Jamerson-0.0-0.9-0.9970.0
Dan O'Sullivan-0.0-0.9-0.9342.0
Steve Colter-0.3-0.6-0.9898.0
Johnny Dawkins-0.0-0.9-0.9504.0
Greg Kite-3.02.1-0.910942.0
Irving Thomas-0.2-0.7-0.9482.0
Stojko Vrankovic-0.0-0.9-0.9766.0
Kelvin Upshaw1.3-2.3-0.91776.0
Darnell Valentine-0.7-0.3-0.98388.0
Leon Wood0.0-1.0-0.9774.0
Kevin Duckworth-0.90.0-0.913884.0
Tony Campbell-0.1-0.8-0.910868.0
Rex Chapman0.9-1.8-0.99378.0
Kendall Gill-0.3-0.7-1.07696.0
Robert Reid-0.1-0.9-1.0258.0
Kurk Lee-0.4-0.6-1.01054.0
Orlando Woolridge0.4-1.3-1.09020.0
Pat Cummings-0.2-0.8-1.0106.0
Ian Lockhart-0.1-0.8-1.014.0
Tree Rollins-0.0-1.0-1.0796.0
David Wood-0.1-0.9-1.05428.0
Greg Anderson-2.81.8-1.03398.0
Scott Meents-0.1-0.9-1.0260.0
Roy Hinson-0.2-0.8-1.0302.0
Stuart Gray-0.1-0.9-1.0138.0
Charles Smith-0.1-0.9-1.0100.0
Cedric Ball-0.2-0.8-1.0116.0
Alan Ogg-0.1-0.9-1.0976.0
John Long-0.2-0.8-1.0806.0
Walter Palmer-0.2-0.8-1.0358.0
Tony Harris-0.2-0.8-1.0110.0
Scott Haffner-0.1-0.9-1.0224.0
Tony Dawson-0.2-0.9-1.052.0
Jawann Oldham-0.2-0.8-1.080.0
Mark McNamara-0.2-0.8-1.038.0
Jim Thomas-0.2-0.9-1.050.0
Everette Stephens-0.2-0.9-1.034.0
Steve Henson1.1-2.1-1.02426.0
Scott Hastings-0.1-0.9-1.0588.0
Gary Leonard-0.2-0.9-1.070.0
Michael Ansley0.1-1.1-1.03208.0
Ken Norman-0.8-0.3-1.08950.0
Chris Munk-0.2-0.8-1.0146.0
Randy Breuer-2.61.6-1.06396.0
Derek Smith-0.3-0.8-1.0362.0
John Shasky-1.20.2-1.01730.0
Milos Babic-0.1-0.9-1.0192.0
Les Jepsen-0.2-0.9-1.1456.0
Winston Garland-1.10.1-1.16860.0
Tyrone Hill-1.20.2-1.15712.0
Greg Grant-0.2-0.9-1.1382.0
Vincent Askew-0.0-1.1-1.1472.0
Matt Bullard-0.1-0.9-1.1286.0
Mike Woodson-0.3-0.8-1.1800.0
Earl Cureton-0.2-0.9-1.1566.0
Dan Godfread-0.2-0.9-1.180.0
Clifford Lett-0.3-0.7-1.1322.0
Clinton Smith-0.2-0.9-1.1194.0
Greg Butler-0.3-0.8-1.1188.0
Bart Kofoed-0.2-0.9-1.196.0
Mike Smrek-0.2-1.0-1.1402.0
Bob Thornton-0.1-1.0-1.1422.0
Mike Higgins-0.2-0.9-1.1200.0
Jack Haley-1.40.3-1.14798.0
Jeff Sanders-0.1-1.0-1.1160.0
Larry Krystkowiak-0.2-0.9-1.1104.0
Kevin Edwards-0.8-0.4-1.16814.0
Mark Aguirre0.3-1.4-1.27622.0
Joe Barry Carroll-0.0-1.1-1.2446.0
Anthony Mason-0.2-1.0-1.2124.0
Glen Rice-0.1-1.1-1.211508.0
Milt Wagner-0.4-0.8-1.2536.0
Derrick Chievous-0.3-0.9-1.2422.0
Stacey King-1.20.0-1.24610.0
A.J. Wynder-0.2-0.9-1.2136.0
Dave Hoppen-0.3-0.9-1.2634.0
Craig Neal-0.3-0.9-1.2520.0
Corey Gaines-0.2-1.0-1.2978.0
Steve Scheffler-0.3-1.0-1.2794.0
Drazen Petrovic1.7-2.9-1.23582.0
Gary Grant-0.8-0.4-1.29636.0
Johnny Newman-0.3-0.9-1.211278.0
Howard Wright-0.4-0.8-1.2572.0
Paul Pressey-0.6-0.7-1.26510.0
Tom Tolbert-1.1-0.1-1.36780.0
Steve Kerr1.3-2.6-1.33068.0
Andy Toolson0.3-1.6-1.32294.0
Buck Johnson-1.50.2-1.310544.0
Fred Roberts-0.8-0.4-1.310640.0
Steve Johnson-0.4-0.9-1.31174.0
John Morton-0.2-1.1-1.33840.0
Trevor Wilson-0.4-0.9-1.3620.0
Sam Mitchell-0.9-0.4-1.311066.0
Blair Rasmussen-2.71.3-1.411594.0
Negele Knight0.5-1.9-1.43228.0
Doug West-0.9-0.5-1.42722.0
John Williams0.0-1.4-1.43286.0
Keith Askins-0.3-1.1-1.41030.0
Rolando Blackman0.1-1.5-1.412064.0
Todd Lichti0.6-2.0-1.44562.0
Jim Grandholm-0.1-1.3-1.4604.0
Mark Acres-1.50.1-1.44306.0
T.R. Dunn-0.3-1.1-1.41074.0
Kelly Tripucka0.2-1.7-1.44324.0
Jon Sundvold-0.4-1.0-1.4840.0
Quintin Dailey-0.3-1.2-1.41040.0
Darrell Griffith0.6-2.1-1.43482.0
Larry Drew0.9-2.3-1.42308.0
George McCloud0.6-2.1-1.53540.0
Steve Alford-0.1-1.3-1.5844.0
Anthony Frederick-1.5-0.0-1.51708.0
Sedale Threatt-0.4-1.1-1.59608.0
Mark Bryant-0.8-0.7-1.53142.0
Tim Legler-0.2-1.3-1.5644.0
B.J. Armstrong0.6-2.1-1.56216.0
Kenny Battle-1.0-0.5-1.54034.0
Vinnie Johnson-0.6-0.9-1.59480.0
Tim McCormick-1.3-0.3-1.62738.0
Kenny Williams-1.2-0.4-1.61904.0
Mike Gminski-1.6-0.0-1.610414.0
Avery Johnson-0.1-1.5-1.64128.0
Mario Elie0.2-1.8-1.63180.0
Eddie Lee Wilkins-1.70.0-1.62356.0
Haywoode Workman-1.0-0.6-1.68822.0
Cedric Ceballos0.3-2.0-1.72742.0
Jeff Grayer-0.8-0.8-1.74866.0
Bernard King-0.3-1.3-1.710046.0
Bill Wennington-2.60.9-1.75746.0
Randy White-2.30.6-1.77090.0
Kenny Walker-1.80.1-1.72984.0
Herb Williams-2.30.5-1.76956.0
Jim Petersen-1.90.1-1.84412.0
Dee Brown0.1-1.8-1.87448.0
Terry Mills-1.3-0.5-1.83242.0
Reggie Theus-0.6-1.2-1.812548.0
Rumeal Robinson-1.0-0.8-1.83154.0
Kiki Vandeweghe0.6-2.4-1.810690.0
Morlon Wiley0.1-1.9-1.81262.0
Gerald Wilkins-0.8-1.1-1.99164.0
Rickey Green-0.3-1.5-1.911396.0
Adrian Caldwell-2.50.7-1.91266.0
John Battle0.6-2.5-1.96476.0
Mychal Thompson-2.20.3-1.93928.0
J.R. Reid-2.60.6-1.911126.0
Mookie Blaylock-2.10.2-2.010898.0
James Edwards-1.7-0.2-2.010010.0
Dennis Hopson-1.3-0.7-2.02620.0
Terry Catledge-1.1-1.0-2.06144.0
Blue Edwards-1.7-0.3-2.08964.0
Anthony Bonner-1.3-0.8-2.02626.0
Tony Smith-0.8-1.3-2.02620.0
Dave Greenwood-2.70.6-2.14064.0
Ralph Sampson-3.11.0-2.11264.0
Bob Hansen-0.7-1.4-2.13480.0
Brian Quinnett-0.1-2.0-2.23434.0
Willie Burton-1.3-0.8-2.27416.0
Rory Sparrow-1.3-0.9-2.210438.0
Eric Leckner-2.80.6-2.23574.0
Dwayne Schintzius-3.21.0-2.21742.0
Billy Thompson-2.0-0.3-2.36912.0
Wayman Tisdale-1.5-0.8-2.34596.0
Ron Anderson-1.2-1.1-2.37984.0
Duane Ferrell-0.7-1.6-2.34106.0
Jud Buechler-1.6-0.7-2.33298.0
Bimbo Coles-1.1-1.2-2.34994.0
Sidney Green-2.3-0.1-2.34120.0
Danny Ferry-0.7-1.7-2.35236.0
Brad Davis-0.9-1.5-2.44746.0
Sam Vincent-0.8-1.5-2.43914.0
Chucky Brown-1.2-1.3-2.47072.0
Joe Kleine-2.3-0.2-2.53450.0
Gerald Glass-0.1-2.4-2.52172.0
Gerald Henderson-0.5-2.0-2.51970.0
Winston Bennett-1.2-1.3-2.51626.0
Jeff Martin-0.6-1.9-2.55654.0
Derrick Gervin-0.9-1.6-2.62828.0
Loy Vaught-2.0-0.6-2.64096.0
Greg Foster-2.0-0.5-2.62284.0
Jerrod Mustaf-2.3-0.3-2.62926.0
Ledell Eackles-0.2-2.5-2.75858.0
Michael Smith0.7-3.4-2.71712.0
Richard Coffey-1.3-1.5-2.81262.0
Jeff Malone-1.0-1.8-2.911610.0
Brian Oliver-1.4-1.5-2.92856.0
Randolph Keys-2.7-0.2-2.91640.0
Jeff Turner-2.3-0.6-2.97412.0
Mark Alarie-1.4-1.5-2.91996.0
Dave Feitl-2.7-0.2-2.91446.0
Ken Bannister-2.6-0.5-3.01444.0
Tate George-0.6-2.4-3.12758.0
Marcus Liberty-1.2-1.8-3.15336.0
Kennard Winchester-1.2-2.1-3.32292.0
Bo Kimble-1.6-1.8-3.44366.0
Alec Kessler-3.1-0.2-3.45124.0
Joe Wolf-2.3-1.1-3.47832.0
Kevin Pritchard-1.7-1.6-3.42938.0
Alex English-2.0-1.4-3.46588.0
Mike Sanders-2.1-1.5-3.64836.0
Walter Davis-0.8-2.8-3.66728.0
Jim Farmer-0.9-2.8-3.71670.0
Tom Hammonds-2.5-1.3-3.83582.0
Randy Wittman-2.1-1.7-3.81310.0
A.J. English-1.3-2.6-3.85116.0
Jayson Williams-2.6-1.4-3.91828.0
David Wingate-2.6-1.3-3.91912.0
Rick Calloway-2.4-1.5-3.92284.0
Terry Teagle-1.5-2.5-4.05606.0
Gerald Paddio-1.1-2.8-4.04744.0
Kenny Payne-2.3-1.9-4.21798.0
Sean Higgins-1.7-2.8-4.51852.0
Larry Robinson-2.5-2.1-4.62006.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf-2.0-4.2-6.16422.0