Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
David Robinson1.87.18.910500.0
John Stockton5.70.86.514506.0
Hakeem Olajuwon0.06.36.310464.0
Clyde Drexler4.70.45.114894.0
Michael Jordan3.81.14.915018.0
Mark Price6.7-2.34.412306.0
Karl Malone2.32.04.314494.0
Horace Grant1.72.54.314794.0
Charles Barkley3.40.84.211320.0
Patrick Ewing-0.14.44.213696.0
Larry Nance0.93.24.114220.0
Brad Daugherty1.91.93.813388.0
Larry Bird3.40.33.77002.0
Scottie Pippen1.81.83.715522.0
Terry Porter4.6-1.03.615178.0
Dennis Rodman-0.53.93.412822.0
Hot Rod Williams0.82.43.29068.0
Tim Hardaway4.3-1.33.014452.0
Shawn Kemp0.52.32.97760.0
Chris Dudley-1.64.52.87422.0
Kevin Johnson3.1-0.42.713468.0
Reggie Miller3.9-1.22.613302.0
Nate McMillan1.51.12.67176.0
Michael Adams4.3-1.82.611884.0
Dominique Wilkins4.0-1.52.56438.0
Micheal Williams1.50.92.412346.0
Andrew Lang-1.84.02.210834.0
Ed Pinckney0.81.52.28912.0
Hersey Hawkins2.6-0.52.112060.0
Brad Lohaus1.60.52.13822.0
Mark Eaton-3.15.22.111828.0
Charles Smith-0.32.42.05766.0
Vlade Divac-0.22.32.04266.0
Sam Perkins0.41.62.09288.0
Detlef Schrempf1.90.22.07904.0
Chris Mullin2.0-0.02.014440.0
Kevin Willis-0.02.02.012264.0
Duane Causwell-2.04.01.911230.0
Dikembe Mutombo-1.23.01.810970.0
Robert Parish-0.82.61.811760.0
Manute Bol-4.36.11.84000.0
Vernon Maxwell3.3-1.61.811524.0
Rony Seikaly-0.82.61.812120.0
Elden Campbell-1.33.11.78072.0
Jeff Hornacek2.6-0.81.714106.0
Dan Majerle2.1-0.41.79754.0
Moses Malone0.21.51.710744.0
Mark Jackson2.2-0.51.712238.0
Derrick Coleman0.90.71.79734.0
A.C. Green0.80.81.610954.0
Danny Manning-0.21.71.512926.0
Jerome Kersey-0.72.21.514158.0
Glen Rice3.2-1.71.512528.0
Pervis Ellison-1.12.61.510120.0
Alvin Robertson0.80.61.510892.0
Michael Cage-1.22.61.411300.0
Rod Strickland1.5-0.21.38618.0
Ron Harper0.60.61.313492.0
Craig Ehlo1.4-0.11.310786.0
Danny Ainge3.3-2.11.26888.0
Will Perdue-0.61.81.24144.0
Chris Morris-0.21.21.011318.0
Alexander Volkov1.3-0.41.05888.0
John Starks2.9-1.90.96904.0
Scott Williams-0.61.50.93266.0
Jay Humphries2.2-1.30.99756.0
Jim Les3.5-2.70.92798.0
Buck Williams-0.91.70.814700.0
Lionel Simmons-1.52.30.812380.0
Dale Davis-0.91.70.85694.0
Rod Higgins2.8-2.00.72216.0
John Salley-1.52.20.77576.0
Doc Rivers1.0-0.20.76726.0
Scott Brooks2.9-2.20.73498.0
Grant Long-0.51.20.713094.0
Tim Perry-0.41.00.611856.0
Reggie Williams0.30.20.511636.0
Dale Ellis3.7-3.20.56820.0
Dana Barros4.4-3.90.54476.0
Lester Conner-0.30.80.54884.0
Sam Bowie-1.01.40.410250.0
Chuck Person2.3-1.80.412916.0
Derek Harper1.9-1.50.49240.0
Randy Breuer-2.02.40.44716.0
Otis Thorpe-0.81.20.412270.0
Chris Gatling-0.40.80.42584.0
Steve Kerr2.8-2.50.34350.0
Reggie Lewis-0.10.40.313884.0
Cliff Levingston-0.81.00.34126.0
Mike Brown-0.60.80.26482.0
Clifford Robinson-1.41.60.28476.0
Ed Nealy0.9-0.70.22214.0
Mitch Richmond1.7-1.50.212838.0
Tom Chambers-0.30.40.29826.0
Mark West-1.71.90.25792.0
Charles Oakley-1.71.90.211996.0
Gary Payton-0.10.20.112212.0
Kenny Gattison-1.11.20.110658.0
Drazen Petrovic2.4-2.30.113370.0
Kenny Smith1.5-1.40.111454.0
Byron Scott0.7-0.60.112052.0
Ken Norman-0.60.70.18072.0
Tyrone Hill-1.61.60.010608.0
Benoit Benjamin-2.72.7-0.09524.0
Bill Laimbeer-1.31.2-0.19362.0
Danny Young1.5-1.7-0.13572.0
Scott Skiles2.2-2.3-0.110060.0
Greg Anderson-3.12.9-0.212144.0
Sarunas Marciulionis1.1-1.3-0.27236.0
Stanley Roberts-1.61.4-0.24988.0
Pooh Richardson1.7-1.9-0.212124.0
Spud Webb1.5-1.7-0.211728.0
Nick Anderson-0.20.0-0.29262.0
Terry Cummings-0.2-0.0-0.310128.0
Larry Johnson0.2-0.5-0.312746.0
Tree Rollins-2.01.7-0.32458.0
Willie Anderson-1.31.0-0.38154.0
Derrick McKey0.3-0.6-0.38244.0
Armen Gilliam-0.70.4-0.311724.0
Billy Owens-0.50.2-0.312622.0
Felton Spencer-2.11.8-0.37038.0
Gary Grant-0.3-0.0-0.49012.0
Paul Graham1.1-1.4-0.45760.0
Sedale Threatt0.1-0.5-0.412754.0
Mookie Blaylock-0.2-0.2-0.411144.0
Darrell Walker-1.51.1-0.45000.0
Olden Polynice-1.91.5-0.49110.0
Dell Curry1.7-2.2-0.46406.0
Rumeal Robinson0.5-0.9-0.59840.0
Joe Dumars1.3-1.8-0.512866.0
Kenny Williams-0.3-0.2-0.52376.0
Dennis Scott2.2-2.8-0.52394.0
Rik Smits-1.00.5-0.58598.0
Stacey Augmon-0.60.1-0.611620.0
Isiah Thomas0.2-0.8-0.612088.0
Bill Cartwright-1.40.7-0.69958.0
Mario Elie1.0-1.6-0.67972.0
Thurl Bailey-1.61.0-0.67074.0
Sean Elliott-0.3-0.3-0.713126.0
Tyrone Corbin-0.70.0-0.78096.0
Charles Jones-4.33.6-0.75788.0
Trent Tucker2.1-2.8-0.71440.0
Muggsy Bogues0.1-0.8-0.712012.0
Charles Shackleford-1.91.2-0.77242.0
George McCloud1.9-2.6-0.73286.0
Kendall Gill-0.2-0.6-0.712608.0
Victor Alexander-1.20.5-0.76244.0
James Worthy0.3-1.0-0.87974.0
Bison Dele-1.30.6-0.83056.0
Frank Brickowski-1.40.6-0.87388.0
Dennis Hopson0.5-1.3-0.84370.0
James Donaldson-2.51.6-0.84954.0
J.R. Reid-1.40.6-0.94498.0
Matt Bullard1.2-2.1-0.94402.0
Kevin McHale-0.4-0.5-0.95216.0
Ricky Pierce1.3-2.2-0.912676.0
Morlon Wiley0.4-1.4-0.93860.0
Vincent Askew-0.3-0.6-0.95718.0
Blue Edwards-0.4-0.5-0.912038.0
Jerome Lane-0.6-0.4-1.0850.0
Travis Mays0.4-1.5-1.098.0
Stojko Vrankovic0.1-1.1-1.1426.0
Anthony Mason-1.40.3-1.17076.0
Johnny Newman-0.6-0.5-1.17956.0
Terry Catledge-1.0-0.2-1.110386.0
Wayne Cooper-3.32.2-1.11392.0
Fat Lever0.1-1.3-1.22868.0
Alton Lister-3.22.1-1.21786.0
Xavier McDaniel-1.1-0.1-1.211992.0
Tony Brown0.4-1.6-1.22392.0
Tony Massenburg-0.1-1.1-1.2340.0
Rodney McCray-1.2-0.1-1.28314.0
Dave Popson-0.1-1.1-1.2104.0
Tim McCormick-0.5-0.7-1.2416.0
Jerry Reynolds-0.2-1.0-1.24362.0
Terry Mills-1.1-0.2-1.36838.0
Maurice Cheeks-1.0-0.3-1.33346.0
Luc Longley-2.71.4-1.33348.0
Danny Schayes-1.80.5-1.32400.0
Eric Murdock0.3-1.6-1.31784.0
Gary Leonard-0.2-1.1-1.350.0
Craig Hodges3.2-4.6-1.32498.0
Vern Fleming0.3-1.6-1.35956.0
Kevin Gamble-0.1-1.2-1.312090.0
Terry Davis-2.00.7-1.39186.0
Sherman Douglas0.4-1.8-1.32694.0
Michael Ansley-0.2-1.2-1.4180.0
Bart Kofoed-0.0-1.3-1.4856.0
Dan Godfread-0.2-1.2-1.410.0
Mike Smrek-0.2-1.2-1.416.0
Bob Thornton-0.2-1.2-1.4158.0
Anthony Cook-1.0-0.3-1.4448.0
Lance Blanks-0.2-1.2-1.4742.0
Johnny Dawkins0.1-1.5-1.411764.0
Dave Hoppen-0.3-1.1-1.4194.0
B.J. Armstrong1.3-2.7-1.47100.0
LaSalle Thompson-3.21.8-1.47096.0
Brian Quinnett0.3-1.7-1.41122.0
Cedric Ceballos0.7-2.1-1.43874.0
Jon Sundvold-0.3-1.2-1.434.0
Brian Shaw-0.4-1.1-1.46194.0
Kenny Battle-0.4-1.0-1.5348.0
Harvey Grant-0.8-0.6-1.59598.0
Orlando Woolridge-0.4-1.1-1.59616.0
Steve Scheffler-0.2-1.2-1.5266.0
Andre Turner-0.8-0.7-1.53160.0
Steve Henson2.4-3.9-1.51400.0
Kurt Rambis-3.01.4-1.51530.0
Anthony Frederick-0.7-0.9-1.54114.0
Gerald Wilkins-0.7-0.9-1.512054.0
Jeff Sanders-0.3-1.2-1.5400.0
Antoine Carr-1.70.2-1.67426.0
Loy Vaught-1.90.3-1.67150.0
Les Jepsen-0.3-1.2-1.6410.0
Tony Campbell-0.2-1.4-1.68774.0
Rolando Blackman0.8-2.5-1.610512.0
Fred Roberts-1.0-0.7-1.68298.0
Rick Fox-0.9-0.7-1.75564.0
John Bagley-0.0-1.6-1.79364.0
Quintin Dailey-0.3-1.4-1.7358.0
Milos Babic-0.4-1.3-1.7154.0
Ennis Whatley-0.6-1.1-1.71102.0
Jerrod Mustaf-1.80.1-1.72158.0
Mark Bryant-1.1-0.6-1.73030.0
Jim Petersen-1.0-0.7-1.7764.0
Stacey King-0.5-1.2-1.74854.0
Ralph Sampson-1.5-0.2-1.7360.0
Mike Iuzzolino1.6-3.3-1.74662.0
Danny Ferry-0.6-1.2-1.83326.0
John Paxson-0.2-1.5-1.812334.0
Jimmy Oliver-0.6-1.2-1.81238.0
Steve Smith0.1-1.8-1.88824.0
Sean Green-0.6-1.2-1.8988.0
Chris Corchiani-0.2-1.6-1.82622.0
Alaa Abdelnaby-1.5-0.3-1.83474.0
Greg Kite-3.71.8-1.86852.0
Kevin Duckworth-2.10.3-1.813758.0
Willie Burton-0.8-1.1-1.87336.0
David Benoit-1.0-0.8-1.85230.0
Avery Johnson-0.2-1.6-1.94788.0
Jeff Grayer-0.2-1.7-1.95526.0
Sam Mitchell-1.7-0.1-1.99286.0
Jon Koncak-3.31.4-1.95364.0
Isaac Austin-0.7-1.2-1.9504.0
Jeff Ruland-0.8-1.1-1.9872.0
Donald Royal-0.8-1.1-1.92842.0
Kiki Vandeweghe1.0-3.0-1.93292.0
Bo Kimble-0.7-1.2-2.0974.0
Tom Copa-0.8-1.2-2.0524.0
Gerald Henderson-0.4-1.6-2.0338.0
Rich King-0.5-1.5-2.0802.0
Mark Aguirre-0.9-1.1-2.05766.0
Tharon Mayes-1.0-1.0-2.0862.0
Greg Anthony-0.5-1.5-2.05222.0
LeRon Ellis-0.7-1.3-2.0438.0
Kennard Winchester-0.6-1.5-2.0338.0
Cliff Robinson-0.6-1.5-2.0380.0
Blair Rasmussen-2.60.5-2.09134.0
Lamont Strothers-0.7-1.3-2.090.0
Tom Garrick-1.7-0.3-2.02024.0
Winston Garland-1.2-0.8-2.19902.0
Carlton McKinney-0.6-1.4-2.142.0
Larry Stewart-1.6-0.5-2.18830.0
Tod Murphy-2.0-0.0-2.11416.0
Mike Sanders-1.1-1.0-2.14904.0
David Rivers-0.6-1.4-2.1396.0
Wayman Tisdale-2.10.0-2.111076.0
James Edwards-2.0-0.1-2.15192.0
Greg Grant-0.1-2.0-2.12928.0
Bob McCann-0.6-1.5-2.1472.0
Albert King-0.9-1.2-2.1208.0
Delaney Rudd0.9-3.0-2.12160.0
Randy Wittman-0.9-1.3-2.1466.0
Brad Sellers-0.7-1.4-2.1818.0
Bobby Phills-0.7-1.4-2.1280.0
Dave Feitl-1.3-0.8-2.1702.0
Chuck Nevitt-0.7-1.4-2.136.0
Joe Kleine-1.8-0.4-2.23834.0
Donald Hodge-1.6-0.6-2.24518.0
Steve Bardo-0.7-1.4-2.24.0
Stephen Thompson-0.7-1.5-2.2370.0
Anthony Bowie-0.6-1.6-2.26226.0
Ron Grandison-0.8-1.4-2.2106.0
Myron Brown-0.8-1.4-2.284.0
Patrick Eddie-0.8-1.4-2.244.0
Derek Strong-0.8-1.4-2.242.0
David Wingate-2.60.4-2.29916.0
Tellis Frank-1.0-1.2-2.2416.0
Jud Buechler-1.1-1.1-2.2968.0
Mark Acres-2.2-0.1-2.23480.0
Joao Vianna-0.7-1.5-2.336.0
Herb Williams-3.51.2-2.37176.0
Brian Oliver-1.1-1.2-2.3986.0
Lanard Copeland-0.9-1.4-2.3206.0
Anthony Bonner-2.3-0.0-2.37830.0
Duane Ferrell0.1-2.4-2.35456.0
Jaren Jackson-0.9-1.5-2.3206.0
Demetrius Calip-0.8-1.5-2.3218.0
Paul Pressey-1.8-0.5-2.33000.0
Bimbo Coles0.0-2.3-2.37810.0
Charles Thomas-0.7-1.6-2.3544.0
John Morton-0.8-1.6-2.4988.0
Keith Owens-0.8-1.6-2.4346.0
Vinnie Johnson-0.9-1.6-2.45586.0
Scott Hastings-2.4-0.0-2.41740.0
Eddie Johnson0.6-3.0-2.58402.0
Eric Leckner-2.90.4-2.52742.0
Kevin Pritchard-1.0-1.5-2.5502.0
Keith Askins-0.7-1.8-2.53280.0
Terrell Brandon-0.6-1.9-2.56036.0
Dee Brown-0.2-2.3-2.53850.0
Kenny Anderson-1.0-1.5-2.54154.0
Buck Johnson-2.60.1-2.59936.0
Carl Thomas-1.0-1.6-2.6134.0
Doug West-0.6-2.0-2.610738.0
Kevin Brooks-1.0-1.6-2.61054.0
Mike Gminski-2.1-0.5-2.62330.0
Ron Anderson-0.8-1.8-2.67272.0
Rex Chapman-0.1-2.6-2.72430.0
Larry Krystkowiak-1.6-1.1-2.76184.0
Henry James0.7-3.4-2.73226.0
Sidney Green-3.10.4-2.73918.0
Gerald Glass-0.8-1.9-2.77364.0
Sam Vincent-0.6-2.2-2.83638.0
Randy White-2.2-0.6-2.83924.0
Robert Pack-1.2-1.5-2.83342.0
Negele Knight-0.2-2.6-2.82284.0
Sleepy Floyd-0.1-2.7-2.85214.0
Marcus Liberty-1.1-1.7-2.85456.0
Larry Robinson-1.2-1.7-2.818.0
Tracy Moore0.1-2.9-2.92488.0
Dwayne Schintzius-3.80.9-2.91342.0
Corey Crowder0.0-2.9-2.91318.0
Doug Smith-2.5-0.4-2.96730.0
Kevin Edwards-1.2-1.8-2.96048.0
William Bedford-2.3-0.7-3.01526.0
Alan Ogg-2.4-0.6-3.01406.0
Rickey Green-0.9-2.2-3.01200.0
Greg Dreiling-3.70.6-3.02652.0
Dave Jamerson0.2-3.3-3.11302.0
Greg Sutton-0.4-2.7-3.12188.0
Tom Tolbert-2.7-0.4-3.11240.0
Randy Brown-2.1-1.1-3.22066.0
Mark Randall-0.2-3.0-3.21552.0
Mark Macon-3.1-0.1-3.210218.0
Larry Smith-3.60.3-3.32834.0
Winston Bennett-2.4-0.9-3.34668.0
Rafael Addison-1.6-1.8-3.34304.0
Jeff Malone-0.9-2.5-3.314432.0
Brian Howard-1.7-1.6-3.31134.0
Doug Lee0.3-3.6-3.41188.0
Carl Herrera-2.2-1.2-3.42164.0
Steve Burtt-0.9-2.5-3.41804.0
Ledell Eackles-0.3-3.2-3.55604.0
Elliot Perry-2.1-1.4-3.51754.0
Tate George-0.9-2.6-3.53716.0
Chucky Brown-1.8-1.7-3.61700.0
Greg Foster-2.9-0.7-3.62140.0
Pete Chilcutt-2.2-1.4-3.62932.0
John Battle-0.6-3.0-3.65740.0
Otis Smith-2.4-1.3-3.73160.0
Kevin Lynch-2.0-1.7-3.72974.0
Jayson Williams-3.7-0.1-3.82432.0
Sean Higgins-1.1-2.7-3.82560.0
Tom Hammonds-3.0-0.8-3.94016.0
Joe Wolf-3.0-0.8-3.93962.0
Tony Smith-1.6-2.3-3.92772.0
LaBradford Smith-1.8-2.0-3.92576.0
Marty Conlon-1.8-2.1-3.91318.0
Alec Kessler-3.0-1.0-3.94262.0
Bob Hansen-2.5-1.5-4.03138.0
Kenny Payne-2.5-1.5-4.01356.0
Walter Davis-0.8-3.5-4.32376.0
Todd Lichti-1.8-2.4-4.34366.0
Brad Davis-2.1-2.3-4.41346.0
A.J. English-1.3-3.2-4.55768.0
Mitchell Wiggins-2.4-2.1-4.51992.0
Rodney Monroe-1.0-3.6-4.61130.0
John Turner-2.2-2.4-4.61228.0
Jeff Turner-3.5-1.1-4.67086.0
Terry Teagle-1.7-2.9-4.65386.0
Jack Haley-4.1-0.5-4.71718.0
Rory Sparrow-2.6-2.4-5.01750.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf-1.3-4.5-5.85544.0