Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
David Robinson1.76.17.914102.0
Hakeem Olajuwon0.76.77.414134.0
Charles Barkley3.81.75.615658.0
Michael Jordan4.61.05.514084.0
John Stockton4.70.85.512950.0
Dikembe Mutombo-0.85.64.912712.0
Karl Malone1.82.64.313340.0
Shaquille O'Neal0.14.14.212536.0
Mark Price6.2-2.23.911552.0
Brad Daugherty1.91.93.811906.0
Dominique Wilkins5.4-1.73.711228.0
Shawn Kemp0.23.53.713138.0
Dennis Rodman-1.04.53.58834.0
Vlade Divac-0.23.73.511580.0
Horace Grant0.92.53.413414.0
Reggie Miller4.8-1.43.412800.0
Patrick Ewing-1.04.43.414082.0
Tim Hardaway5.1-1.83.310698.0
Dale Davis-0.23.53.311114.0
Scottie Pippen1.51.73.214588.0
Larry Nance-0.13.33.212660.0
Manute Bol-3.46.22.93782.0
Clyde Drexler3.0-0.22.87588.0
Derrick Coleman0.52.32.811970.0
Dan Majerle2.8-0.12.816924.0
Nate McMillan0.81.92.78234.0
Alonzo Mourning0.22.42.613234.0
Michael Cage-1.03.62.610616.0
Robert Parish-0.93.42.510726.0
Detlef Schrempf1.70.82.511688.0
Nick Anderson1.31.02.311740.0
Terry Porter3.4-1.12.312960.0
Chris Dudley-2.24.52.35078.0
Mookie Blaylock2.3-0.22.112264.0
Rony Seikaly-0.52.52.09898.0
Jim Les4.7-2.81.93068.0
Micheal Williams2.1-0.21.910994.0
Hersey Hawkins2.6-0.71.812280.0
Hot Rod Williams-0.32.11.87042.0
Derek Strong2.0-0.31.71016.0
Rod Strickland1.50.21.79608.0
Vernon Maxwell2.9-1.21.710802.0
Sam Perkins0.31.31.612198.0
Pervis Ellison-0.72.41.67274.0
Clifford Robinson-0.31.91.68510.0
Mark West-1.93.51.611616.0
Doc Rivers0.90.61.59608.0
Duane Causwell-1.83.41.56178.0
Kenny Smith3.2-1.71.512566.0
Brad Lohaus1.8-0.41.46452.0
A.C. Green0.50.81.311246.0
Kevin Willis-0.72.01.312338.0
Craig Ehlo1.10.11.312150.0
Chris Mullin2.2-1.01.27610.0
Eric Murdock1.7-0.51.211076.0
Elden Campbell-1.22.31.26354.0
John Starks3.1-2.01.111484.0
Kevin Johnson2.2-1.11.110762.0
Jeff Hornacek2.4-1.21.111896.0
Michael Adams2.6-1.51.110618.0
Derrick McKey0.70.41.112668.0
Chris Morris0.20.91.110220.0
Charles Smith-0.81.91.011240.0
Ron Harper0.10.91.012988.0
Will Perdue-0.51.51.04306.0
Danny Ainge3.6-2.61.08684.0
Alvin Robertson-0.11.11.08434.0
Danny Manning0.00.90.912720.0
Glen Rice2.1-1.20.912322.0
Larry Johnson1.2-0.30.914838.0
Scott Williams-1.42.30.95508.0
Scott Skiles2.1-1.30.812220.0
Stanley Roberts-1.92.60.710120.0
Gary Payton0.00.60.613580.0
Mark Eaton-3.43.90.66724.0
Jerome Kersey-1.62.20.68072.0
Mark Jackson1.3-0.80.513600.0
Dennis Scott2.1-1.70.47176.0
Charles Oakley-1.82.20.412442.0
Dee Brown0.9-0.50.49252.0
Reggie Lewis0.00.30.312144.0
Kenny Williams0.20.20.32752.0
Grant Long-0.60.90.310466.0
Sarunas Marciulionis2.0-1.60.33012.0
Greg Anthony-0.10.40.37610.0
Dana Barros3.5-3.30.34388.0
Sam Bowie-2.22.40.29880.0
Cedric Ceballos1.1-0.80.28210.0
Mario Elie1.3-1.10.25994.0
Matt Bullard3.1-2.90.24956.0
Otis Thorpe-0.50.70.211524.0
Isiah Thomas0.9-0.70.211622.0
Drazen Petrovic1.7-1.50.211236.0
Oliver Miller-2.12.30.25104.0
Reggie Williams-0.60.80.211936.0
Sean Elliott0.7-0.60.112036.0
Derek Harper2.2-2.10.18976.0
Rumeal Robinson0.6-0.50.16854.0
Scott Brooks2.0-1.90.15394.0
Trent Tucker3.0-2.90.03554.0
Steve Smith2.4-2.30.06542.0
Dale Ellis2.1-2.00.012750.0
Buck Williams-2.72.80.012292.0
Ed Pinckney0.1-0.2-0.0702.0
Billy Owens0.3-0.3-0.05348.0
Ken Norman-0.40.4-0.011710.0
LaPhonso Ellis-1.21.1-0.012218.0
Tyrone Hill-2.12.0-0.19886.0
Ricky Pierce1.4-1.5-0.112514.0
Steve Henson3.0-3.1-0.22644.0
Benoit Benjamin-3.23.1-0.22708.0
Chris Gatling-0.70.5-0.24752.0
Olden Polynice-1.41.2-0.24892.0
Lester Conner-1.31.1-0.21608.0
Mitch Richmond1.9-2.2-0.27214.0
Armen Gilliam-0.60.3-0.26768.0
Rod Higgins1.3-1.5-0.24702.0
Kenny Gattison-1.61.3-0.35514.0
Chuck Person1.0-1.3-0.311430.0
Robert Horry-1.51.2-0.312214.0
Moses Malone0.0-0.3-0.3366.0
Tom Gugliotta-0.90.6-0.312100.0
Lionel Simmons-0.80.4-0.310704.0
Blue Edwards-0.2-0.1-0.411702.0
Andrew Lang-3.63.3-0.48496.0
Antoine Carr-1.41.0-0.48860.0
Frank Brickowski-1.10.7-0.49192.0
Danny Ferry0.6-1.0-0.44936.0
John Salley-2.31.9-0.45748.0
Walt Williams1.0-1.4-0.46384.0
Anthony Bonner-1.00.6-0.47360.0
Richard Dumas-0.40.0-0.48224.0
Joe Dumars2.5-3.0-0.411724.0
Muggsy Bogues0.0-0.5-0.513882.0
B.J. Armstrong2.0-2.5-0.513028.0
Christian Laettner-1.50.9-0.611558.0
Fred Roberts-0.1-0.5-0.64706.0
Anthony Mason-1.50.9-0.68528.0
Dell Curry1.7-2.3-0.67134.0
Jon Koncak-3.22.6-0.69388.0
Donald Royal-0.2-0.4-0.65002.0
Randy Breuer-1.00.4-0.6398.0
Sedale Threatt-0.1-0.5-0.612810.0
Luc Longley-3.73.1-0.64232.0
Latrell Sprewell0.2-0.9-0.611408.0
Avery Johnson0.7-1.3-0.79590.0
Charles Jones-3.93.2-0.74928.0
Tree Rollins-0.70.0-0.7898.0
Pooh Richardson0.6-1.3-0.810670.0
Morlon Wiley1.3-2.1-0.83968.0
Loy Vaught-1.20.4-0.85792.0
Victor Alexander-1.20.4-0.88282.0
Sherman Douglas1.1-1.9-0.88028.0
Paul Graham0.8-1.7-0.95564.0
John Williams-1.91.0-0.96082.0
Tom Chambers-0.5-0.4-0.97056.0
Felton Spencer-3.02.2-0.96454.0
Rik Smits-1.20.4-0.910704.0
Terry Cummings-0.2-0.7-0.9680.0
Vincent Askew-0.1-0.8-0.94198.0
Maurice Cheeks-0.9-0.0-0.91908.0
Gary Grant-0.7-0.2-0.95932.0
Steve Scheffler0.0-0.9-0.9920.0
Harvey Grant-0.3-0.6-1.010888.0
Kurt Rambis-2.71.7-1.02990.0
Jerome Lane-0.0-1.0-1.0620.0
Tyrone Corbin-1.20.2-1.010682.0
Bill Laimbeer-1.40.5-1.07870.0
Kendall Gill-0.3-0.7-1.012084.0
Danny Schayes-2.00.9-1.03610.0
Stacey Augmon-0.3-0.8-1.09984.0
Marcus Liberty-0.7-0.4-1.16736.0
Brian Shaw0.0-1.2-1.16976.0
Charles Shackleford-2.21.1-1.12040.0
Kevin Gamble0.4-1.5-1.110624.0
James Donaldson-1.20.0-1.2336.0
Vern Fleming0.6-1.8-1.25472.0
Willie Burton-1.1-0.1-1.21806.0
Danny Young1.1-2.3-1.22844.0
Marty Conlon0.0-1.3-1.21820.0
Spud Webb0.6-1.8-1.210414.0
Ed Nealy-0.6-0.6-1.31360.0
Johnny Dawkins0.8-2.1-1.35502.0
Bison Dele-0.7-0.6-1.3770.0
Rick Fox-0.4-0.9-1.34412.0
Tim Perry-1.50.2-1.39002.0
Xavier McDaniel-1.2-0.1-1.38126.0
Alton Lister-1.1-0.2-1.3992.0
Bobby Phills-0.1-1.2-1.3634.0
Johnny Newman0.5-1.9-1.36966.0
Adam Keefe-1.0-0.3-1.35582.0
John Bagley-0.1-1.2-1.3402.0
Kenny Anderson-0.1-1.2-1.48286.0
Terry Catledge-0.6-0.8-1.4988.0
Terrell Brandon0.4-1.8-1.45948.0
Robert Pack0.2-1.6-1.45140.0
David Benoit-1.0-0.4-1.47310.0
Delaney Rudd0.5-1.9-1.4356.0
Sean Rooks-1.90.4-1.49356.0
Dave Hoppen-0.2-1.2-1.430.0
Mark Bryant-1.3-0.1-1.46340.0
Todd Day0.5-1.9-1.47496.0
Kenny Battle-0.2-1.2-1.4122.0
Chris Corchiani-0.2-1.3-1.5366.0
James Worthy-0.2-1.2-1.510842.0
Bimbo Coles0.9-2.4-1.58294.0
Larry Stewart-0.9-0.6-1.56172.0
George McCloud1.3-2.8-1.55924.0
Jeff Sanders-0.3-1.2-1.5388.0
Keith Askins-1.3-0.2-1.53018.0
Bart Kofoed-0.1-1.5-1.6196.0
Carl Herrera-1.70.1-1.66700.0
David Wingate-1.70.1-1.68016.0
Blair Rasmussen-1.1-0.5-1.61178.0
Sean Green-0.3-1.3-1.6334.0
Jay Guidinger-0.6-1.0-1.61010.0
Mark Acres-1.0-0.5-1.61206.0
Greg Dreiling-1.3-0.3-1.6980.0
Jerrod Mustaf-1.90.2-1.71526.0
Lamont Strothers-0.4-1.2-1.7432.0
Herb Williams-3.92.2-1.72100.0
Sidney Green-2.71.1-1.71468.0
Rich King-0.3-1.4-1.784.0
Bo Kimble-0.3-1.3-1.7242.0
Kiki Vandeweghe0.6-2.3-1.71970.0
Randy Woods-0.5-1.3-1.7734.0
Tom Tolbert-1.80.1-1.78514.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.6-0.1-1.711904.0
J.R. Reid-2.00.3-1.77728.0
John Crotty-0.5-1.3-1.8872.0
Paul Pressey-0.9-0.9-1.8884.0
Byron Scott0.7-2.5-1.88350.0
Jeff Ruland-0.5-1.3-1.8174.0
Corey Williams-0.6-1.3-1.8926.0
Byron Houston-2.10.3-1.84602.0
Stacey King-0.6-1.3-1.84176.0
Bob McCann-1.8-0.1-1.95114.0
Mike Brown-2.20.3-1.96226.0
Steve Bardo-0.5-1.4-1.9650.0
Melvin Newbern-0.5-1.4-1.91074.0
Mike Gminski-1.1-0.9-2.0946.0
Lloyd Daniels0.3-2.3-2.05668.0
Tony Smith-0.7-1.3-2.02996.0
Lorenzo Williams-0.8-1.1-2.0888.0
Duane Washington-0.6-1.4-2.096.0
Eric Anderson-0.7-1.3-2.0194.0
Sam Mack-0.6-1.5-2.01012.0
Anthony Avent-2.60.6-2.010624.0
Thurl Bailey-1.9-0.1-2.04240.0
Alex Blackwell-0.6-1.4-2.0422.0
Joe Courtney-0.7-1.3-2.0392.0
Kevin McHale-1.5-0.5-2.05324.0
Reggie Smith-0.7-1.4-2.0284.0
Tim Kempton-0.6-1.4-2.0672.0
Dwayne Schintzius-1.8-0.3-2.0442.0
William Bedford-1.0-1.1-2.1262.0
Pat Durham-0.8-1.3-2.1326.0
Jay Humphries-0.6-1.5-2.17546.0
Rick Mahorn-2.30.3-2.14164.0
Larry Robinson-0.5-1.5-2.1112.0
Alaa Abdelnaby-1.8-0.3-2.16956.0
Rolando Blackman-0.5-1.6-2.16524.0
Bill Cartwright-2.30.2-2.18820.0
Stephen Howard-0.6-1.5-2.1900.0
Ricky Blanton-0.7-1.4-2.164.0
Anthony Peeler0.4-2.5-2.15554.0
Lee Mayberry0.4-2.5-2.14720.0
Elmore Spencer-0.7-1.4-2.11176.0
Thomas Jordan-0.8-1.3-2.1348.0
Henry James0.1-2.3-2.2332.0
Matt Othick-0.7-1.4-2.2148.0
Jo Jo English-0.8-1.4-2.296.0
Barry Stevens-0.7-1.5-2.222.0
Alex Stivrins-0.8-1.4-2.2304.0
Terry Davis-2.90.7-2.210638.0
Doug Christie-0.9-1.3-2.21224.0
Marcus Webb-0.7-1.5-2.2190.0
Tracy Moore1.7-3.9-2.21888.0
Stan Kimbrough-0.8-1.5-2.268.0
Kevin Edwards-0.8-1.4-2.24730.0
Doug Lee-0.1-2.2-2.2116.0
Anthony Pullard-0.8-1.5-2.2180.0
Keith Jennings-0.8-1.5-2.2494.0
Gundars Vetra-0.7-1.5-2.2326.0
Vinny Del Negro-0.2-2.0-2.26534.0
Dan O'Sullivan-0.7-1.6-2.372.0
Alan Ogg-1.2-1.1-2.3134.0
Orlando Woolridge-1.1-1.2-2.36976.0
Gerald Wilkins-0.8-1.5-2.38714.0
Howard Wright-0.8-1.5-2.356.0
Marlon Maxey-1.3-1.0-2.31872.0
Isaiah Morris-0.7-1.6-2.3412.0
Jayson Williams-1.6-0.7-2.3540.0
Steve Burtt-0.5-1.9-2.3128.0
Matt Geiger-2.0-0.3-2.31954.0
Kevin Duckworth-2.90.5-2.48384.0
LaSalle Thompson-3.51.1-2.42642.0
Isaac Austin-1.8-0.6-2.41256.0
Chucky Brown-1.7-0.7-2.44996.0
Mark Aguirre-0.3-2.0-2.44022.0
Byron Irvin-0.8-1.6-2.4214.0
Walter Palmer-0.8-1.5-2.4464.0
Joe Wolf-1.4-1.0-2.4726.0
Robert Werdann-0.9-1.5-2.4570.0
Gerald Paddio-0.1-2.2-2.41426.0
Terry Mills-1.0-1.4-2.48442.0
Randy White-2.4-0.1-2.45542.0
Jon Barry0.1-2.5-2.41866.0
Alec Kessler-1.9-0.6-2.41542.0
Radisav Curcic-1.0-1.5-2.4672.0
Mark Randall-0.2-2.2-2.4902.0
Joe Kleine-2.60.1-2.53834.0
Eddie Lee Wilkins-0.6-1.9-2.5754.0
Jud Buechler-0.8-1.7-2.54554.0
Randy Brown-2.2-0.3-2.57278.0
Malik Sealy-0.7-1.8-2.52538.0
Larry Krystkowiak-1.8-0.8-2.54404.0
Anthony Bowie-0.5-2.0-2.67614.0
Wayman Tisdale-2.2-0.3-2.610796.0
Tim Legler0.8-3.4-2.62016.0
Andre Spencer-1.2-1.4-2.61418.0
Kenny Payne-1.3-1.4-2.6510.0
Mike Sanders-2.1-0.5-2.76708.0
Steve Kerr0.3-3.0-2.71666.0
Duane Ferrell-0.1-2.7-2.76458.0
Frank Johnson-1.4-1.3-2.74558.0
Litterial Green-0.4-2.3-2.82366.0
David Wood-1.3-1.5-2.82280.0
Ron Anderson-0.1-2.7-2.84144.0
Lance Blanks-0.6-2.2-2.82246.0
Rex Chapman0.8-3.7-2.85150.0
Terry Teagle-0.7-2.1-2.8142.0
Mike Iuzzolino0.7-3.6-2.86688.0
Sleepy Floyd-0.3-2.6-2.93296.0
Jim Jackson-0.7-2.2-2.94050.0
John Paxson-0.9-2.0-2.94652.0
Travis Mays0.4-3.3-2.93074.0
Chris Smith-1.4-1.6-2.94218.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf0.0-3.0-3.012098.0
Greg Grant-0.3-2.7-3.03274.0
Tracy Murray0.3-3.4-3.12410.0
Sam Mitchell-1.3-1.8-3.14612.0
Darrell Walker-3.10.0-3.11826.0
Jeff Grayer-1.3-1.9-3.13894.0
Donald Hodge-2.8-0.3-3.14740.0
Tony Bennett-0.2-3.0-3.23476.0
Jaren Jackson-1.4-1.8-3.21350.0
Doug Overton-1.3-1.9-3.23682.0
Scott Hastings-2.8-0.4-3.22514.0
Eddie Johnson0.3-3.5-3.26998.0
Larry Smith-3.70.5-3.33526.0
Tony Campbell-2.0-1.3-3.33974.0
Gerald Glass-1.2-2.1-3.32982.0
Winston Garland-1.1-2.2-3.34404.0
Kennard Winchester-1.4-1.9-3.31180.0
Buck Johnson-2.6-0.7-3.35036.0
Rodney McCray-2.3-1.0-3.43582.0
Bryant Stith-1.5-1.9-3.43236.0
Brent Price-1.6-1.8-3.43238.0
Harold Miner-0.7-2.8-3.54184.0
Bernard King-1.3-2.2-3.51526.0
Greg Kite-4.61.1-3.52332.0
Doug West-1.3-2.3-3.511920.0
Todd Lichti-1.3-2.3-3.63092.0
James Edwards-2.8-0.8-3.62044.0
Brad Sellers-2.1-1.6-3.61968.0
Jeff Turner-2.1-1.5-3.65718.0
Pete Chilcutt-1.7-1.9-3.73316.0
Tom Hammonds-2.8-0.9-3.72614.0
John Battle-0.7-3.0-3.71748.0
Dexter Cambridge-1.1-2.7-3.73644.0
Willie Anderson-2.3-1.6-3.82780.0
Brian Howard-3.1-0.7-3.85530.0
Greg Foster-2.7-1.3-4.01242.0
Kevin Lynch-2.5-1.5-4.01546.0
Mark Macon-3.3-0.8-4.14972.0
Duane Cooper-1.2-2.9-4.12234.0
Sean Higgins-1.0-3.2-4.22164.0
Negele Knight-1.5-2.8-4.34728.0
Walter Bond-3.0-1.3-4.46820.0
Dave Johnson-1.5-2.9-4.41356.0
Gary Plummer-2.9-1.6-4.52538.0
Don MacLean-1.6-3.0-4.52752.0
Jeff Malone-1.8-2.8-4.610924.0
Tate George-1.8-2.9-4.81430.0
Hubert Davis-2.1-2.6-4.83022.0
Kevin Brooks-1.9-2.9-4.82194.0
Rafael Addison-2.6-2.3-4.94560.0
LaBradford Smith-2.5-2.6-5.16266.0
Doug Smith-4.6-0.8-5.46724.0