Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
David Robinson3.95.49.312264.0
Shaquille O'Neal2.84.06.813062.0
Dikembe Mutombo-0.36.96.613674.0
Hakeem Olajuwon0.35.76.015828.0
John Stockton4.50.65.114162.0
Karl Malone1.63.34.914656.0
Scottie Pippen2.42.54.811808.0
Shawn Kemp0.84.04.811326.0
Charles Barkley3.21.34.511138.0
Patrick Ewing-0.24.64.515024.0
Mookie Blaylock3.31.14.413434.0
Alonzo Mourning0.63.74.38548.0
Derrick Coleman1.52.74.211894.0
Horace Grant1.22.73.911282.0
Nate McMillan0.93.03.96314.0
Mark Price5.8-2.13.810420.0
Reggie Miller4.2-0.83.413160.0
Vlade Divac0.52.83.310978.0
Dennis Rodman-0.94.23.310364.0
Oliver Miller-0.43.43.07772.0
Dale Davis-0.63.52.811184.0
Rony Seikaly-0.12.72.710134.0
Chris Webber1.21.42.611756.0
Nick Anderson2.00.52.612450.0
Hot Rod Williams-0.42.82.410386.0
Dan Majerle3.0-0.72.313746.0
Brad Daugherty0.61.62.17128.0
Dominique Wilkins3.9-1.82.111054.0
Rod Strickland2.2-0.12.111836.0
Latrell Sprewell1.60.52.013934.0
Clyde Drexler2.8-0.91.910762.0
Eric Murdock2.3-0.41.910970.0
Larry Nance-0.52.31.83510.0
Kevin Willis-0.21.91.813008.0
Chris Morris1.8-0.11.75634.0
Dennis Scott3.7-2.01.78868.0
Micheal Williams2.0-0.31.79352.0
Sam Perkins1.50.21.78786.0
Kevin Johnson2.9-1.41.511772.0
Mark West-2.23.71.56826.0
Terry Porter3.0-1.51.48302.0
Billy Owens0.31.11.412134.0
Elden Campbell-1.42.71.410068.0
Tyrone Hill-0.41.81.45410.0
Stacey Augmon0.50.81.412722.0
Gary Payton0.90.41.312508.0
Doc Rivers1.9-0.61.32374.0
Robert Horry-0.31.71.314006.0
Vernon Maxwell1.7-0.41.314092.0
Charles Oakley-1.32.51.315416.0
Glen Rice2.2-1.11.212642.0
Rik Smits0.11.01.111458.0
Chris Mullin1.5-0.41.19116.0
Clifford Robinson-0.21.31.112092.0
John Starks2.9-1.91.111150.0
Mitch Richmond2.5-1.51.011840.0
Jeff Hornacek1.4-0.41.012924.0
Detlef Schrempf0.80.31.011878.0
Otis Thorpe-0.91.80.915502.0
Craig Ehlo0.80.10.97300.0
Hersey Hawkins1.2-0.30.911726.0
Robert Parish-1.62.50.99332.0
Armen Gilliam0.40.50.86630.0
Christian Laettner-0.71.50.89902.0
A.C. Green0.30.50.812000.0
Kenny Anderson1.5-0.70.812830.0
Chris Gatling-0.51.20.75726.0
Ron Harper0.30.40.711970.0
Tom Gugliotta-0.31.00.711526.0
Derrick McKey-0.31.10.712816.0
Anfernee Hardaway1.1-0.40.713012.0
Shawn Bradley-3.13.80.76348.0
Anthony Bonner-1.01.70.76738.0
Steve Smith2.7-2.10.712094.0
Duane Causwell-2.02.70.62532.0
Jon Koncak-3.23.80.610114.0
Michael Cage-1.42.00.67920.0
Manute Bol-1.31.80.5426.0
Michael Adams1.7-1.30.59940.0
Buck Williams-1.82.20.412414.0
Reggie Williams-0.51.00.412494.0
Ed Pinckney-1.11.50.46362.0
Dell Curry3.4-3.00.46562.0
LaPhonso Ellis-1.01.40.413104.0
Scott Williams-0.81.20.42880.0
Bison Dele-1.21.60.45574.0
Rod Higgins1.2-0.90.42362.0
John Crotty2.6-2.30.41294.0
Olden Polynice-1.61.90.39616.0
Benoit Benjamin-2.12.50.39692.0
Tree Rollins-2.12.40.31350.0
Antonio Davis-1.01.30.36540.0
Dana Barros2.8-2.60.310572.0
Kenny Smith2.4-2.20.213622.0
Derek Harper0.9-0.70.211872.0
Dale Ellis2.4-2.30.210752.0
Kendall Gill0.7-0.60.111192.0
P.J. Brown-1.41.50.18666.0
Kurt Rambis-1.41.50.12168.0
Mark Jackson0.8-0.70.112044.0
Greg Anderson-1.92.00.17318.0
Joe Dumars3.0-2.90.110300.0
Vin Baker-0.70.80.19964.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.31.40.112358.0
Greg Anthony0.2-0.10.18958.0
Vincent Askew0.8-0.80.15836.0
John Salley-1.81.80.08550.0
Felton Spencer-2.22.30.012072.0
Luc Longley-2.42.40.07042.0
Matt Bullard3.1-3.1-0.02746.0
Keith Jennings2.2-2.2-0.03976.0
Grant Long-1.11.0-0.09436.0
Chris Dudley-0.90.9-0.0748.0
Gerald Wilkins0.8-0.8-0.011682.0
Larry Johnson0.4-0.5-0.07488.0
Tim Perry-1.00.9-0.19960.0
Derek Strong0.4-0.5-0.14006.0
Danny Manning-1.61.5-0.111870.0
Jim Les1.7-1.8-0.1646.0
Donald Royal0.5-0.7-0.24510.0
Brian Shaw1.1-1.3-0.29046.0
Tracy Murray2.5-2.8-0.22864.0
Bo Outlaw-0.70.4-0.33450.0
Jerome Kersey-1.91.6-0.34618.0
Lionel Simmons-0.90.5-0.311236.0
Scott Skiles1.8-2.1-0.38984.0
Ken Norman-0.70.3-0.310710.0
Cedric Ceballos1.4-1.8-0.47966.0
Muggsy Bogues0.7-1.1-0.411426.0
Lorenzo Williams-1.20.7-0.42746.0
Randy Woods2.6-3.1-0.51186.0
Moses Malone-0.50.0-0.52184.0
Brad Lohaus-0.3-0.1-0.53168.0
Haywoode Workman0.1-0.6-0.59252.0
Jon Barry0.7-1.2-0.54240.0
Lester Conner-0.5-0.1-0.5654.0
Frank Brickowski-1.61.1-0.68152.0
Gheorghe Muresan-1.20.6-0.62206.0
Andre Spencer-0.1-0.5-0.61206.0
B.J. Armstrong1.2-1.8-0.612520.0
Toni Kukoc0.2-0.8-0.66066.0
Kenny Williams-0.4-0.2-0.73394.0
Mario Elie1.1-1.7-0.76392.0
Spud Webb0.8-1.5-0.710566.0
Sam Bowie-1.71.0-0.72040.0
Steve Scheffler0.3-1.0-0.7748.0
Steve Henson1.2-2.0-0.758.0
Danny Ainge1.7-2.5-0.75806.0
Jayson Williams-1.10.4-0.72980.0
George Lynch-0.2-0.6-0.87338.0
Dee Brown-0.2-0.6-0.811156.0
Sherman Douglas0.9-1.7-0.811386.0
Kenny Gattison-1.81.0-0.86258.0
Byron Scott1.0-1.8-0.84538.0
Marlon Maxey-1.10.3-0.82218.0
Ricky Pierce1.8-2.7-0.93574.0
Willie Burton-0.1-0.7-0.92380.0
Stanley Roberts-3.32.4-0.91750.0
Charles Smith-1.40.5-0.96852.0
Fat Lever-1.50.6-0.98428.0
Tim Legler1.9-2.8-0.94170.0
Bobby Phills-0.1-0.9-1.07072.0
Loy Vaught-1.70.8-1.09270.0
Morlon Wiley0.3-1.3-1.0548.0
Robert Pack0.1-1.1-1.05410.0
Matt Geiger-0.3-0.7-1.03876.0
Harold Ellis0.5-1.5-1.03816.0
Avery Johnson-0.4-0.6-1.010952.0
Doug Christie-0.3-0.8-1.06272.0
Terrell Brandon0.3-1.3-1.15106.0
Rick Fox-0.5-0.6-1.18754.0
Isiah Thomas0.7-1.8-1.17678.0
Randy Breuer-0.5-0.6-1.1942.0
Paul Graham0.3-1.4-1.1484.0
Bill Laimbeer-0.6-0.5-1.1966.0
Eric Anderson-0.1-1.0-1.1218.0
Herb Williams-3.72.6-1.23104.0
Stacey King-1.60.5-1.24392.0
Rodney Rogers-0.6-0.6-1.25568.0
Rich King-0.1-1.1-1.2334.0
Corie Blount-1.60.4-1.22652.0
Bryon Russell-1.90.6-1.25782.0
Vinny Del Negro0.7-1.9-1.28626.0
Rex Walters1.4-2.7-1.31470.0
Kevin Edwards-0.6-0.7-1.312032.0
Andrew Lang-2.61.4-1.35612.0
Jay Guidinger-0.3-1.0-1.3480.0
Thurl Bailey-1.1-0.2-1.34280.0
Larry Stewart-0.6-0.7-1.3130.0
Jerrod Mustaf-0.7-0.6-1.3810.0
Todd Day-0.5-0.9-1.47932.0
LeRon Ellis-1.0-0.4-1.42350.0
Tom Chambers-0.7-0.6-1.46346.0
John Bagley-0.1-1.3-1.458.0
Tyrone Corbin-1.4-0.0-1.48744.0
Anthony Mason-1.80.4-1.47890.0
Bryant Stith-1.2-0.3-1.413676.0
Nick Van Exel1.0-2.5-1.411480.0
David Benoit-1.0-0.4-1.45320.0
Dino Radja-1.0-0.4-1.48850.0
Will Perdue-2.71.3-1.41606.0
Rex Chapman2.0-3.4-1.58642.0
Harvey Grant-1.60.1-1.510678.0
LaSalle Thompson-1.4-0.1-1.51138.0
Sean Rooks-1.5-0.0-1.55016.0
Charles Jones-3.52.0-1.52598.0
Terry Mills-1.0-0.5-1.511422.0
Chris Mills-0.7-0.8-1.56956.0
Popeye Jones-1.3-0.2-1.57366.0
Chuck Person0.6-2.2-1.57804.0
Walt Williams-0.5-1.0-1.54392.0
Victor Alexander-1.70.2-1.56368.0
Danny Ferry-0.2-1.3-1.53080.0
Alec Kessler-0.8-0.8-1.6264.0
Marcus Liberty-0.5-1.1-1.61032.0
David Wesley0.3-1.9-1.61880.0
Elmore Spencer-2.40.8-1.69204.0
Stephen Howard-0.3-1.3-1.6330.0
Steve Kerr0.6-2.2-1.66516.0
Ervin Johnson-0.2-1.4-1.61280.0
Terry Davis-1.2-0.4-1.61080.0
Willie Anderson-0.3-1.3-1.610792.0
Donald Hodge-1.5-0.1-1.61536.0
Mark Randall-0.2-1.5-1.6620.0
Jud Buechler-0.3-1.3-1.7862.0
Tracy Moore0.7-2.3-1.744.0
Adam Keefe-1.70.0-1.72946.0
Corey Williams-0.4-1.3-1.7186.0
Tellis Frank-2.30.6-1.73448.0
Terry Cummings-1.80.1-1.75018.0
Josh Grant-0.2-1.5-1.71434.0
Rick Mahorn-1.1-0.6-1.7788.0
Larry Robinson-0.3-1.4-1.7208.0
Lloyd Daniels0.9-2.6-1.73314.0
Alaa Abdelnaby-0.9-0.8-1.7568.0
Dan O'Sullivan-0.4-1.4-1.7200.0
Chucky Brown-0.8-1.0-1.750.0
Pete Myers-1.2-0.5-1.710628.0
Tim Kempton-0.3-1.4-1.8706.0
Chris Corchiani0.0-1.8-1.81688.0
Gary Grant-0.9-0.9-1.85462.0
Gerald Paddio-0.4-1.4-1.8508.0
Jamal Mashburn-0.4-1.4-1.811416.0
Johnny Newman0.1-1.9-1.86388.0
Darnell Mee-0.9-0.9-1.81154.0
Kenny Walker-1.90.1-1.94682.0
Reggie Smith-1.90.1-1.91530.0
Johnny Dawkins0.7-2.5-1.94756.0
Henry James-0.1-1.7-1.9302.0
Jack Haley-0.4-1.4-1.9364.0
Eric Riley-0.5-1.4-1.9874.0
Litterial Green-0.3-1.6-1.9482.0
Randy White-2.00.1-1.91100.0
Gerald Madkins-0.7-1.2-1.9532.0
Jaren Jackson-0.6-1.3-1.9676.0
Ben Coleman-0.6-1.3-1.9272.0
Xavier McDaniel-1.5-0.4-2.06406.0
Isaac Austin-0.7-1.3-2.0726.0
Brent Price1.1-3.1-2.03940.0
Reggie Jordan-0.6-1.3-2.0896.0
Pete Chilcutt-2.00.0-2.05648.0
Bimbo Coles0.2-2.1-2.05620.0
Stanley Jackson-0.6-1.3-2.0284.0
Luther Wright-0.7-1.2-2.0444.0
Corey Gaines-0.6-1.4-2.0396.0
Scott Haskin-0.8-1.2-2.0742.0
Sedale Threatt-0.1-1.9-2.07586.0
Blue Edwards-1.1-0.9-2.09694.0
Doug Edwards-0.6-1.4-2.0446.0
Duane Ferrell-0.3-1.7-2.04794.0
Kevin Thompson-0.7-1.4-2.0188.0
Gary Alexander-0.7-1.3-2.0220.0
Pervis Ellison-2.70.6-2.04768.0
Sedric Toney-0.6-1.4-2.0248.0
Hubert Davis1.0-3.0-2.06614.0
Keith Tower-0.7-1.4-2.1134.0
Dave Jamerson-0.7-1.4-2.156.0
Jim Farmer-0.6-1.4-2.196.0
Chris King-0.6-1.5-2.1416.0
Roy Marble-0.7-1.4-2.1112.0
Alphonso Ford-0.7-1.4-2.158.0
Aaron Williams-0.7-1.4-2.148.0
Marty Conlon-0.1-2.0-2.12252.0
Malcolm Mackey-0.7-1.4-2.1318.0
Geert Hammink-0.7-1.4-2.110.0
Chuck Nevitt-0.7-1.4-2.12.0
Chad Gallagher-0.7-1.4-2.14.0
Tito Horford-0.8-1.3-2.194.0
Tony Harris-0.9-1.2-2.2294.0
Ricky Grace-0.8-1.4-2.228.0
Earl Cureton-0.7-1.5-2.2390.0
Dell Demps-0.7-1.4-2.254.0
Chris Jent-0.7-1.5-2.2464.0
Michael Curry-0.9-1.3-2.2164.0
Antoine Carr-1.9-0.3-2.21628.0
Adonis Jordan-0.8-1.4-2.2308.0
Evers Burns-0.9-1.3-2.2528.0
Andres Guibert-0.7-1.5-2.2160.0
Skeeter Henry-0.8-1.5-2.2124.0
Don MacLean-0.1-2.1-2.210414.0
Tod Murphy-0.8-1.4-2.2216.0
Mitchell Butler-0.8-1.4-2.24836.0
John Williams-1.6-0.7-2.22558.0
Mike Brown-3.61.4-2.27652.0
Mark Aguirre0.4-2.6-2.32656.0
Mark Bryant-1.9-0.3-2.35498.0
Andrew Gaze-0.8-1.4-2.3276.0
Scott Burrell-1.6-0.6-2.33222.0
Matt Wenstrom-0.9-1.4-2.3140.0
Dwayne Schintzius-3.51.2-2.31414.0
J.R. Reid-1.0-1.2-2.34836.0
Richard Petruska-0.7-1.6-2.3394.0
Jay Humphries-0.6-1.7-2.36842.0
Bill Edwards-0.8-1.5-2.3150.0
Anthony Cook-0.9-1.4-2.3758.0
David Wood-1.4-0.9-2.34068.0
Ennis Whatley-1.3-1.1-2.43716.0
Sean Elliott-1.0-1.3-2.410184.0
Tom Hammonds-2.1-0.3-2.43360.0
Todd Lichti-0.5-1.9-2.4472.0
James Robinson-0.4-2.0-2.42444.0
Wayman Tisdale-2.2-0.2-2.411408.0
Eddie Johnson1.4-3.8-2.46060.0
Sam Cassell-0.4-2.0-2.45214.0
Duane Cooper-0.6-1.8-2.4634.0
Vern Fleming-1.2-1.2-2.44168.0
Bill Wennington-2.1-0.3-2.44292.0
Orlando Woolridge-1.4-1.1-2.45944.0
Lindsey Hunter-0.5-1.9-2.47500.0
Greg Foster-1.3-1.2-2.580.0
Antonio Harvey-0.7-1.8-2.51096.0
Anthony Avent-2.70.2-2.56360.0
Rolando Blackman-0.2-2.2-2.53144.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf0.3-2.8-2.512792.0
Byron Houston-3.00.4-2.63408.0
Mike Gminski-2.90.4-2.61396.0
Carl Herrera-2.5-0.0-2.64842.0
Kevin Brooks-0.8-1.7-2.6750.0
Warren Kidd-2.3-0.3-2.63672.0
Danny Schayes-3.40.8-2.61442.0
Trevor Wilson-1.6-1.0-2.64352.0
Eric Leckner-2.2-0.4-2.65324.0
Tony Campbell-1.6-1.0-2.64454.0
Scott Brooks-0.4-2.3-2.63836.0
Dave Johnson-0.8-1.9-2.7492.0
Malik Sealy-1.4-1.3-2.72276.0
Jeff Grayer-0.9-1.8-2.74020.0
Anthony Peeler0.1-2.8-2.74156.0
Chris Smith-1.0-1.7-2.75680.0
Randy Brown-2.0-0.7-2.73590.0
Greg Dreiling-3.70.9-2.83042.0
David Wingate-1.7-1.2-2.84796.0
Kevin Duckworth-3.70.9-2.87110.0
Elliot Perry-0.6-2.2-2.82008.0
Joe Kleine-2.2-0.6-2.83582.0
Tony Smith-0.4-2.5-2.96306.0
Acie Earl-3.10.2-2.94010.0
Joe Courtney-0.9-2.0-2.91352.0
Pooh Richardson-0.5-2.4-2.94088.0
Sam Mitchell-1.6-1.3-2.94580.0
Brian Davis-1.6-1.4-2.91392.0
Lucious Harris-1.5-1.5-3.03742.0
Walter Bond-1.2-1.7-3.02072.0
James Worthy-0.5-2.6-3.05152.0
Doug Smith-3.0-0.0-3.17220.0
Bill Cartwright-2.6-0.5-3.14964.0
Tony Bennett-0.2-2.9-3.13538.0
Jim Jackson-1.1-2.0-3.112074.0
Larry Krystkowiak-2.2-1.0-3.12994.0
Keith Askins-2.0-1.1-3.21090.0
Lee Mayberry-0.3-2.9-3.24880.0
Kevin Gamble-0.9-2.3-3.27136.0
Negele Knight-0.2-3.0-3.25380.0
Isaiah Rider-0.7-2.5-3.29700.0
Anthony Bowie-1.2-2.0-3.23160.0
Harold Miner-0.7-2.6-3.25732.0
Ron Anderson-0.7-2.7-3.31300.0
LaBradford Smith-0.8-2.5-3.33050.0
Calbert Cheaney-1.4-2.0-3.45698.0
Frank Johnson-1.5-2.0-3.53530.0
Bob Martin-3.2-0.3-3.51976.0
Mike Peplowski-2.9-0.7-3.63314.0
John Paxson-0.8-2.8-3.61264.0
Tom Tolbert-2.7-1.0-3.72376.0
Doug West-1.5-2.2-3.79094.0
John Battle-0.6-3.2-3.82620.0
Rumeal Robinson-1.9-2.0-3.91374.0
Sean Green-1.5-2.4-3.91108.0
Jeff Malone-1.2-2.7-3.910790.0
Darren Morningstar-2.9-1.1-4.11674.0
Jeff Turner-2.5-1.7-4.17236.0
Sleepy Floyd-1.8-2.4-4.22624.0
Greg Graham-2.0-2.4-4.43244.0
Terry Dehere-1.2-3.3-4.52854.0
Jo Jo English-2.4-2.2-4.61544.0
Bobby Hurley-1.1-3.6-4.62480.0
Jimmy Oliver-1.5-3.2-4.72054.0
James Edwards-3.3-1.5-4.81648.0
Chris Whitney-2.2-2.7-4.91336.0
Doug Overton-2.0-3.0-5.02576.0
Greg Kite-5.80.7-5.0974.0
Mark Macon-4.1-1.3-5.41796.0
Allan Houston-2.4-3.3-5.65698.0