Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
David Robinson3.65.49.014426.0
Shaquille O'Neal3.82.56.414810.0
Hakeem Olajuwon1.24.86.014236.0
John Stockton5.10.75.812250.0
Dikembe Mutombo-0.66.25.611894.0
Scottie Pippen2.03.45.412576.0
Charles Barkley3.91.35.111370.0
Karl Malone2.13.05.112462.0
Vlade Divac0.93.84.713024.0
Shawn Kemp1.33.34.512010.0
Alonzo Mourning0.53.84.311708.0
Clyde Drexler3.40.43.814284.0
Patrick Ewing-0.23.73.512836.0
Mookie Blaylock2.80.63.411924.0
Derrick Coleman1.51.53.08086.0
Dale Davis-0.83.82.911602.0
Rod Strickland3.1-0.22.99552.0
Dennis Rodman-0.12.92.87432.0
Shawn Bradley-2.45.22.79130.0
Detlef Schrempf2.10.62.712462.0
Reggie Miller3.6-1.02.613068.0
Anfernee Hardaway3.2-0.62.614688.0
Nick Anderson2.40.22.613778.0
Horace Grant0.51.92.413940.0
Gary Payton2.6-0.32.312620.0
Nate McMillan0.12.22.27620.0
Lorenzo Williams-1.63.72.110778.0
Bo Outlaw-1.63.72.16528.0
Michael Jordan2.6-0.62.13984.0
Toni Kukoc2.6-0.62.010942.0
Chris Webber1.10.82.08112.0
Oliver Miller-1.23.11.95768.0
Dan Majerle2.6-0.71.911494.0
Clifford Robinson1.20.51.711206.0
Elden Campbell-0.92.51.710342.0
Chris Dudley-2.13.71.710834.0
Robert Horry-0.31.91.612124.0
Kevin Johnson3.4-1.81.67214.0
Sam Perkins1.7-0.11.69222.0
Gheorghe Muresan-0.72.31.67834.0
Hot Rod Williams-1.53.01.610082.0
Mark Price4.7-3.21.55678.0
Hersey Hawkins1.30.11.411794.0
Christian Laettner-0.21.61.411070.0
Tom Gugliotta-0.41.71.310122.0
Vin Baker-0.51.81.312558.0
Will Perdue-0.82.01.38686.0
Tyrone Hill-1.22.51.39486.0
Jeff Hornacek2.0-0.71.211732.0
Dana Barros2.8-1.51.212254.0
Duane Causwell-2.23.41.23678.0
Reggie Williams0.70.51.19696.0
Michael Cage-1.52.61.16352.0
Eric Murdock2.2-1.11.17760.0
A.C. Green0.11.01.111680.0
Jason Kidd0.60.31.011230.0
Rik Smits0.20.71.012200.0
Glen Rice2.1-1.20.911834.0
Chris Morris1.1-0.20.98356.0
Mark West-2.53.40.97448.0
John Starks2.1-1.30.812446.0
Derrick McKey-0.21.00.813296.0
Kenny Smith2.5-1.70.812866.0
Walt Williams-0.31.00.710900.0
Danny Manning0.40.30.75196.0
Scott Burrell0.30.40.78626.0
Larry Johnson1.1-0.50.712558.0
Jayson Williams-0.91.60.73404.0
Stacey Augmon-0.20.90.710064.0
Michael Adams2.9-2.20.71468.0
Grant Hill0.9-0.20.610276.0
Steve Smith2.2-1.60.610364.0
Chris Gatling0.40.20.65686.0
Olden Polynice-1.62.20.610862.0
Mitch Richmond1.3-0.80.512234.0
Billy Owens-0.30.80.59156.0
Armen Gilliam-0.61.10.58192.0
Kenny Anderson2.3-1.80.410496.0
Anthony Mason-0.81.20.48342.0
Doc Rivers-0.10.50.44064.0
Nick Van Exel2.2-1.80.413526.0
Eddie Jones0.4-0.00.39272.0
Khalid Reeves1.7-1.30.35210.0
Buck Williams-2.02.30.311340.0
Cedric Ceballos1.4-1.10.39672.0
Rony Seikaly-1.71.90.34960.0
Grant Long-1.51.70.211134.0
Mark Jackson0.5-0.30.211760.0
Elliot Perry1.1-0.90.28804.0
Donald Royal0.4-0.20.29508.0
Chris Mullin1.6-1.40.23700.0
Dennis Scott3.1-2.90.27798.0
Sean Elliott0.5-0.30.114162.0
Harold Ellis0.1-0.00.12444.0
Terrell Brandon1.4-1.30.16744.0
Kendall Gill0.7-0.60.19294.0
Jalen Rose1.0-1.00.07174.0
Tim Hardaway2.2-2.10.09556.0
Avery Johnson0.3-0.30.014270.0
Dominique Wilkins1.5-1.50.010538.0
Brian Grant-1.11.10.09122.0
Kevin Willis-1.01.00.09372.0
Dino Radja-1.21.1-0.08776.0
Greg Anthony1.2-1.3-0.03476.0
Charles Oakley-1.31.3-0.18174.0
Michael Smith-1.21.2-0.15084.0
Terry Porter1.7-1.8-0.12830.0
P.J. Brown-2.22.0-0.19638.0
Greg Anderson-2.32.2-0.12016.0
Jamal Mashburn1.5-1.6-0.211940.0
Ervin Johnson-2.42.2-0.24522.0
Felton Spencer-1.61.5-0.24174.0
Charles Smith-1.00.9-0.210100.0
Derek Harper0.3-0.5-0.212442.0
Vernon Maxwell0.7-1.0-0.28320.0
Scott Skiles1.4-1.6-0.28870.0
Latrell Sprewell0.6-0.9-0.310884.0
Ed Pinckney-2.11.9-0.33362.0
Otis Thorpe-1.20.9-0.37810.0
Brad Lohaus0.5-0.8-0.32460.0
Rodney Rogers-0.60.3-0.39708.0
Todd Day-0.1-0.2-0.311600.0
Rick Fox0.9-1.2-0.33538.0
Robert Pack0.9-1.2-0.34586.0
Micheal Williams0.7-1.0-0.3130.0
Ron Harper-1.10.7-0.37096.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.20.9-0.311148.0
David Wesley0.6-1.0-0.45718.0
Antonio Davis-1.51.1-0.43930.0
Dee Brown0.2-0.6-0.411504.0
John Salley-1.71.3-0.47946.0
John Crotty1.3-1.7-0.43536.0
Popeye Jones-0.70.3-0.410828.0
Adam Keefe-0.3-0.1-0.44302.0
Rod Higgins0.4-0.9-0.5238.0
Manute Bol-0.70.2-0.5342.0
LaPhonso Ellis-0.50.0-0.5202.0
Morlon Wiley0.9-1.5-0.51546.0
Keith Jennings1.5-2.0-0.56738.0
Sam Cassell1.1-1.7-0.57196.0
Sean Rooks-1.40.8-0.69864.0
B.J. Armstrong0.9-1.5-0.611898.0
Tree Rollins-3.22.6-0.62058.0
Andrew Lang-2.41.8-0.69594.0
Eric Riley-1.20.5-0.71614.0
Mario Elie1.1-1.9-0.78610.0
Scott Williams-2.21.4-0.87280.0
Terry Mills-0.7-0.1-0.89846.0
J.R. Reid-1.81.0-0.87312.0
Vincent Askew0.7-1.5-0.85646.0
Steve Scheffler0.1-0.9-0.8436.0
Wesley Person1.1-1.9-0.89444.0
Randy Woods0.7-1.5-0.81984.0
Dell Curry1.7-2.5-0.85428.0
Byron Scott0.6-1.4-0.85316.0
Anthony Bonner-2.01.1-0.84452.0
Muggsy Bogues0.7-1.5-0.811254.0
Sherman Douglas1.2-2.0-0.88188.0
Willie Burton1.0-1.9-0.85650.0
Haywoode Workman-0.2-0.6-0.94352.0
Kurt Rambis-0.6-0.2-0.9664.0
Jon Koncak-4.13.2-0.93700.0
Joe Dumars1.3-2.2-0.99864.0
Danny Ferry1.3-2.2-0.94136.0
Bryon Russell-1.30.4-0.93384.0
Alton Lister-3.12.1-0.93878.0
Loy Vaught-1.70.7-0.911564.0
Sam Bowie-2.41.5-0.94780.0
Jim McIlvaine-2.51.6-1.01716.0
Luc Longley-2.41.4-1.04072.0
Vinny Del Negro0.6-1.6-1.012004.0
Corie Blount-1.50.4-1.03246.0
David Benoit-0.9-0.1-1.08880.0
Eric Montross-1.50.4-1.010440.0
Danny Ainge1.6-2.7-1.14896.0
Rex Chapman1.5-2.6-1.15502.0
Jon Barry0.5-1.6-1.11888.0
Moses Malone-0.3-0.7-1.1460.0
Harvey Grant-1.30.2-1.16308.0
Lester Conner-0.3-0.8-1.116.0
Carlos Rogers-0.9-0.2-1.14040.0
Sarunas Marciulionis0.2-1.4-1.24132.0
Benoit Benjamin-3.01.8-1.27348.0
Vern Fleming-0.1-1.1-1.22166.0
Bison Dele-2.00.8-1.24180.0
Derrick Alston-1.80.6-1.23336.0
Doug Christie-0.3-0.9-1.2298.0
Jaren Jackson-0.3-0.9-1.2826.0
Keith Askins-1.0-0.2-1.32848.0
Jerome Kersey-1.50.2-1.33800.0
Pete Myers-1.30.0-1.34648.0
Jim Les0.4-1.6-1.3652.0
Pete Chilcutt-0.8-0.4-1.36586.0
Bryant Stith-0.3-1.0-1.39248.0
Pooh Richardson-0.9-0.4-1.311206.0
Pervis Ellison-2.10.7-1.33948.0
Clifford Rozier-2.10.8-1.36392.0
Rich King-0.2-1.2-1.326.0
Byron Houston-1.0-0.3-1.31034.0
Hubert Davis1.4-2.7-1.45780.0
Anthony Avent-2.51.1-1.43796.0
Charles Jones-1.3-0.0-1.4926.0
Tom Hammonds-0.8-0.6-1.43564.0
Alphonso Ford-0.4-0.9-1.4238.0
George Lynch-1.2-0.2-1.44226.0
Craig Ehlo0.1-1.5-1.43510.0
Corey Gaines-0.6-0.9-1.51218.0
Roy Tarpley-1.5-0.0-1.54000.0
Robert Parish-3.62.1-1.54608.0
Mark Randall-0.2-1.3-1.5138.0
Sedale Threatt0.3-1.8-1.54266.0
Lucious Harris0.2-1.7-1.56562.0
Matt Geiger-1.90.4-1.56934.0
Randy Brown-1.80.2-1.53372.0
Spud Webb-0.0-1.5-1.510482.0
Ken Norman-0.6-0.9-1.56626.0
Steve Henson1.1-2.7-1.51250.0
Chuck Person-0.1-1.5-1.66992.0
Terry Cummings-2.40.8-1.65424.0
Marty Conlon-0.4-1.2-1.66006.0
Mark Bryant-1.80.2-1.62182.0
George McCloud1.2-2.8-1.62662.0
Jud Buechler-0.3-1.3-1.62256.0
Jay Humphries-0.5-1.1-1.6692.0
Kenny Walker-0.9-0.7-1.6944.0
Gerald Madkins-0.4-1.2-1.688.0
Trevor Wilson-0.7-0.9-1.6540.0
Darnell Mee-0.5-1.1-1.630.0
Jack Haley-0.4-1.2-1.6502.0
Ennis Whatley-0.7-0.9-1.61092.0
Bobby Phills-1.80.2-1.610180.0
Geert Hammink-0.4-1.3-1.726.0
Tim Legler1.6-3.2-1.71274.0
Ricky Pierce1.0-2.7-1.72516.0
Brian Shaw-0.3-1.4-1.77374.0
Gary Grant0.0-1.7-1.71640.0
Keith Tower-0.4-1.3-1.736.0
Danny Schayes-2.40.7-1.74416.0
Anthony Miller-0.4-1.3-1.71744.0
Tony Harris-0.5-1.3-1.888.0
Sharone Wright-1.90.1-1.88368.0
Glenn Robinson-0.6-1.2-1.811552.0
Malik Sealy-1.1-0.7-1.86366.0
Aaron Williams-0.5-1.3-1.8240.0
Tom Chambers-1.2-0.7-1.84342.0
Chris Mills-1.2-0.6-1.810818.0
Doug Edwards-0.5-1.4-1.8730.0
Steve Kerr0.3-2.1-1.96056.0
Reggie Slater-0.8-1.0-1.9812.0
Dontonio Wingfield-0.6-1.3-1.9330.0
Bimbo Coles-0.7-1.2-1.99144.0
Greg Grant-0.6-1.3-1.9558.0
Derek Strong-1.1-0.8-1.95486.0
Eric Mobley-1.1-0.9-1.92940.0
Dwayne Morton-1.1-0.9-1.91696.0
Brooks Thompson-0.5-1.4-2.01096.0
Carl Herrera-2.20.2-2.05268.0
Antoine Carr-1.4-0.6-2.05534.0
Aaron Swinson-0.7-1.3-2.0206.0
Johnny Newman-0.8-1.3-2.06138.0
Sam Mitchell-1.1-0.9-2.05322.0
Kevin Gamble0.4-2.4-2.03944.0
Andres Guibert-0.6-1.5-2.0594.0
Henry Turner-0.7-1.4-2.1522.0
Eric Piatkowski0.5-2.6-2.14650.0
Juwan Howard-1.3-0.8-2.18916.0
James Blackwell-0.7-1.4-2.1282.0
Chris Smith0.0-2.1-2.14054.0
Mike Brown-1.7-0.4-2.1844.0
Steve Colter-1.0-1.1-2.12608.0
Tony Dawson-0.7-1.4-2.156.0
Larry Stewart-1.5-0.5-2.11154.0
Randolph Keys-0.6-1.5-2.1262.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf1.2-3.3-2.18038.0
Brian Oliver-0.8-1.3-2.1122.0
Tony Bennett-0.2-1.9-2.1150.0
Charles Shackleford-0.9-1.2-2.1854.0
Acie Earl-1.5-0.6-2.1960.0
James Edwards-1.4-0.7-2.11012.0
Elmer Bennett-0.8-1.4-2.166.0
Fred Vinson-0.8-1.4-2.2116.0
Walter Bond-0.8-1.4-2.2944.0
Larry Krystkowiak-1.5-0.7-2.21368.0
Winston Garland-1.4-0.8-2.28072.0
Jim Jackson1.0-3.2-2.27622.0
Julius Nwosu-0.9-1.3-2.2312.0
Sergey Bazarevich-0.8-1.4-2.2278.0
Eldridge Recasner-0.8-1.4-2.242.0
Danny Young-0.9-1.3-2.2224.0
Ron Grandison-0.8-1.4-2.252.0
Adrian Caldwell-0.8-1.4-2.2124.0
Johnny Dawkins-0.0-2.1-2.23914.0
Richard Dumas-0.8-1.3-2.2564.0
Mark Strickland-0.8-1.4-2.224.0
Darrell Armstrong-0.8-1.4-2.210.0
Derrick Phelps-0.8-1.4-2.214.0
Yinka Dare-0.8-1.4-2.26.0
James Donaldson-2.70.5-2.23842.0
Lee Mayberry-0.4-1.8-2.27792.0
Pat Durham-1.3-0.9-2.22730.0
Corey Crowder-0.8-1.4-2.2138.0
Chris Childs-0.2-2.0-2.23358.0
Tom Hovasse-0.8-1.4-2.212.0
Doug Lee-0.8-1.4-2.2298.0
John Battle-0.4-1.8-2.2882.0
Duane Ferrell-0.5-1.7-2.22258.0
Charlie Ward-0.9-1.4-2.2196.0
Tate George-0.8-1.5-2.242.0
Tony Massenburg-2.1-0.2-2.38540.0
Askia Jones-0.9-1.4-2.3542.0
Zan Tabak-0.9-1.4-2.3800.0
Lamond Murray-1.5-0.8-2.39640.0
Scott Brooks0.3-2.6-2.32566.0
Mike Peplowski-1.3-1.0-2.396.0
Tom Tolbert-1.3-1.1-2.3216.0
James Robinson-0.4-1.9-2.45732.0
Anthony Peeler0.5-2.9-2.46996.0
Donyell Marshall-1.8-0.6-2.47630.0
Kevin Pritchard-0.9-1.5-2.4634.0
Greg Minor-0.8-1.6-2.43556.0
Tyrone Corbin-2.2-0.2-2.44716.0
Antonio Lang-0.8-1.6-2.4212.0
Fred Roberts-0.9-1.5-2.4712.0
Isaiah Rider0.3-2.7-2.49788.0
Bob Martin-1.5-0.9-2.450.0
Jerome Harmon-1.1-1.3-2.5508.0
Dale Ellis0.2-2.6-2.56158.0
Jamie Watson-1.4-1.1-2.52570.0
Aaron McKie-0.9-1.6-2.53510.0
Antonio Harvey-2.3-0.3-2.52190.0
Mitchell Butler-1.5-1.1-2.65006.0
Greg Kite-2.4-0.2-2.6364.0
David Wood-1.3-1.3-2.64966.0
Kenny Gattison-3.00.4-2.61454.0
Allan Houston0.5-3.2-2.67508.0
Calbert Cheaney-0.7-1.9-2.711036.0
Stacey King-2.70.0-2.72976.0
Greg Dreiling-4.01.3-2.71642.0
Tony Campbell-0.8-1.8-2.73286.0
Tracy Murray0.8-3.5-2.71854.0
Rick Mahorn-2.4-0.3-2.72184.0
Willie Anderson-1.5-1.2-2.72726.0
Cliff Levingston-2.5-0.3-2.81612.0
Anthony Bowie-0.7-2.1-2.84752.0
Lionel Simmons-2.1-0.7-2.83366.0
Tim Perry-2.80.0-2.81550.0
Herb Williams-4.82.1-2.82780.0
Jo Jo English-1.2-1.6-2.8386.0
Greg Sutton-0.9-1.9-2.82446.0
Joe Kleine-2.7-0.1-2.85862.0
Chucky Brown-1.2-1.6-2.84370.0
Dickey Simpkins-1.6-1.2-2.82322.0
Xavier McDaniel-1.8-1.0-2.85268.0
Kevin Edwards-1.2-1.7-2.82056.0
Rex Walters-0.2-2.7-2.85788.0
Ryan Lorthridge-0.6-2.3-2.92348.0
Ivano Newbill-2.2-0.7-2.91150.0
Mark Macon-2.0-0.9-2.92626.0
Trevor Ruffin1.3-4.2-2.91250.0
Wayman Tisdale-1.6-1.3-3.05312.0
Elmore Spencer-4.41.4-3.01552.0
Chris Whitney-1.1-1.8-3.0644.0
Don MacLean-0.6-2.4-3.04106.0
Anthony Tucker-2.7-0.4-3.13670.0
Lindsey Hunter-0.4-2.7-3.14056.0
Eric Leckner-2.9-0.2-3.12608.0
Greg Foster-2.3-0.8-3.13758.0
Lloyd Daniels0.1-3.2-3.12488.0
Victor Alexander-2.2-0.9-3.15060.0
Kevin Duckworth-3.80.6-3.23554.0
Tony Smith-0.9-2.3-3.23490.0
Tim Breaux-0.9-2.2-3.21184.0
Doug Smith-2.8-0.4-3.22582.0
Jeff Turner-1.4-1.9-3.22880.0
Bill Wennington-2.6-0.7-3.33382.0
Monty Williams-2.1-1.2-3.32576.0
Darrin Hancock-1.8-1.6-3.31762.0
Dwayne Schintzius-3.70.4-3.41422.0
David Wingate-2.6-0.8-3.42322.0
Doug Overton-0.8-2.6-3.46024.0
Ledell Eackles-0.8-2.6-3.43152.0
B.J. Tyler-1.5-2.0-3.52898.0
Blue Edwards-1.3-2.2-3.54126.0
Bill Curley-2.7-0.8-3.62068.0
Joe Wolf-2.7-0.9-3.62218.0
Terry Davis-2.7-0.9-3.71974.0
Matt Fish-2.9-0.8-3.71596.0
Doug West-1.7-2.0-3.79168.0
Darrick Martin-1.3-2.6-3.92656.0
Donald Hodge-2.7-1.2-3.92108.0
Rafael Addison-2.6-1.4-4.06156.0
Jeff Malone-0.9-3.1-4.02708.0
LaSalle Thompson-4.20.1-4.11608.0
Michael Smith-1.2-2.9-4.11090.0
Tony Dumas-0.9-3.3-4.22066.0
Terry Dehere-1.2-3.0-4.26746.0
Bill Cartwright-4.40.1-4.32316.0
Negele Knight-1.5-2.9-4.43060.0
Bobby Hurley-1.4-3.0-4.43604.0
Alaa Abdelnaby-3.2-1.4-4.61628.0
Jeff Grayer-2.0-2.7-4.64322.0
Harold Miner-1.7-3.1-4.73334.0
Sleepy Floyd-2.3-2.6-4.92622.0
Sean Higgins-2.2-2.8-5.02654.0
Howard Eisley-2.8-2.2-5.02058.0
John Williams-3.6-1.6-5.21206.0
Greg Graham-2.6-2.7-5.32676.0