Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
David Robinson3.65.49.013252.0
Shaquille O'Neal3.62.25.89268.0
Alonzo Mourning1.34.25.510530.0
Dikembe Mutombo-1.16.65.510614.0
Hakeem Olajuwon1.44.15.512232.0
Scottie Pippen3.42.15.413252.0
Michael Jordan4.50.75.214014.0
Karl Malone2.72.45.214046.0
John Stockton4.90.04.913674.0
Shawn Kemp1.03.94.913678.0
Anfernee Hardaway4.60.14.713340.0
Charles Barkley2.81.64.310984.0
Vlade Divac0.53.54.011176.0
Gheorghe Muresan0.53.54.010118.0
Bo Outlaw0.13.83.93120.0
Clyde Drexler2.51.13.58974.0
Elden Campbell-0.23.73.511734.0
Grant Hill1.61.73.312066.0
Mookie Blaylock2.90.53.312746.0
Patrick Ewing-0.73.83.111970.0
Terrell Brandon3.8-0.83.09728.0
Toni Kukoc3.5-0.63.08220.0
Horace Grant1.11.72.910042.0
Kevin Johnson3.9-1.12.88856.0
Arvydas Sabonis1.01.72.76592.0
Dennis Rodman-0.32.92.610274.0
Kenny Anderson3.4-0.92.59274.0
Dale Davis-0.73.22.511008.0
Reggie Miller3.7-1.32.410350.0
Shawn Bradley-2.34.62.39794.0
Gary Payton2.00.32.315246.0
Jason Kidd1.80.42.312262.0
Michael Cage-1.43.72.310146.0
Clifford Robinson1.11.12.212130.0
Rod Strickland2.5-0.32.210460.0
Chris Dudley-2.34.42.18928.0
Nick Anderson1.40.62.112346.0
Jim McIlvaine-2.74.72.03994.0
Nate McMillan-0.32.32.05522.0
Eddie Jones1.20.71.99752.0
Detlef Schrempf2.1-0.31.911900.0
Walt Williams1.10.71.89874.0
Larry Johnson2.4-0.61.812166.0
Ervin Johnson-2.03.81.88942.0
Jeff Hornacek2.4-0.71.712010.0
Robert Horry-0.42.11.711648.0
Tim Hardaway3.1-1.51.69776.0
Magic Johnson2.3-0.61.63332.0
Oliver Miller-0.92.51.610346.0
Tom Gugliotta-0.52.11.611148.0
Michael Smith-0.41.91.64374.0
Ron Harper0.21.31.511034.0
Chris Webber2.6-1.31.32274.0
Sam Perkins0.60.61.28968.0
Mark Jackson1.6-0.41.211302.0
Jayson Williams-0.81.91.25604.0
Christian Laettner0.20.91.211354.0
Will Perdue-1.32.51.26164.0
Sean Elliott1.10.11.212708.0
Mitch Richmond1.9-0.81.112124.0
David Wesley2.0-1.01.08752.0
Greg Anthony2.0-1.01.08894.0
Dan Majerle1.4-0.41.06836.0
Grant Long-0.71.71.012868.0
Brent Price2.0-1.01.08322.0
Michael Adams2.5-1.51.01102.0
Vin Baker0.10.80.912132.0
Dennis Scott2.1-1.20.913592.0
Glen Rice2.3-1.50.811862.0
Anthony Mason-0.51.30.813586.0
Hersey Hawkins0.60.20.814532.0
Avery Johnson1.1-0.40.813682.0
Bobby Phills1.0-0.20.89370.0
B.J. Armstrong2.0-1.30.79488.0
Tyrone Hill-0.81.30.62794.0
Theo Ratliff-1.11.60.54024.0
Adam Keefe-0.20.70.55450.0
Cedric Ceballos1.7-1.30.411188.0
Lorenzo Williams-3.13.50.48222.0
Robert Pack2.0-1.70.44574.0
Duane Causwell-2.52.90.44536.0
Latrell Sprewell1.1-0.70.411572.0
Hot Rod Williams-1.62.00.48030.0
Antonio Davis-0.50.90.36804.0
Steve Smith1.9-1.50.312524.0
Nick Van Exel2.4-2.10.310968.0
Olden Polynice-1.41.70.311198.0
Joe Smith-0.40.70.311612.0
Charles Oakley-0.81.10.38408.0
Terry Porter1.4-1.10.38112.0
Derrick McKey-0.40.60.310546.0
Rick Fox0.6-0.40.211458.0
Otis Thorpe-1.31.60.211446.0
Ed Pinckney-0.91.10.27310.0
Jerome Kersey-1.41.60.27618.0
John Starks0.8-0.70.211488.0
Chris Gatling0.6-0.40.24736.0
Rony Seikaly-1.82.00.28060.0
Sarunas Marciulionis2.0-1.90.13402.0
Eric Murdock-0.00.10.15430.0
Chris Morris1.2-1.20.17064.0
Derrick Coleman-0.20.20.01322.0
Greg Ostertag-1.51.50.03028.0
Pervis Ellison-2.32.3-0.05722.0
Kendall Gill0.6-0.7-0.06826.0
Dino Radja-1.41.3-0.08026.0
Jalen Rose0.9-0.9-0.18036.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.11.1-0.111450.0
Rik Smits-0.0-0.1-0.18592.0
Kevin Garnett-1.11.0-0.18490.0
A.C. Green-1.00.9-0.18376.0
Armen Gilliam-0.80.6-0.211146.0
Bob Sura0.7-0.9-0.23460.0
Terry Mills0.1-0.3-0.25186.0
Scott Burrell0.4-0.6-0.22928.0
John Crotty1.2-1.4-0.22092.0
Mark Price1.7-2.0-0.2416.0
Billy Owens-0.80.6-0.28146.0
Sean Rooks-1.20.9-0.34194.0
Chris Mills-0.3-0.0-0.310704.0
P.J. Brown-1.91.5-0.311516.0
Chuck Person-0.2-0.2-0.37950.0
Stacey Augmon-0.1-0.2-0.39766.0
Luc Longley-1.71.4-0.39380.0
Danny Ferry0.8-1.1-0.410278.0
Brian Grant-1.10.8-0.410790.0
Benoit Benjamin-2.52.2-0.48722.0
Felton Spencer-2.31.9-0.48206.0
Damon Stoudamire1.2-1.6-0.410578.0
Jon Barry1.1-1.6-0.42382.0
Derek Harper-0.4-0.0-0.512666.0
Chris Childs0.9-1.4-0.58816.0
Chris Mullin1.4-1.9-0.55666.0
Alton Lister-3.53.0-0.53124.0
Juwan Howard-0.1-0.4-0.512412.0
George McCloud1.2-1.8-0.510608.0
Mark Davis-1.61.1-0.52022.0
Joe Dumars1.4-1.9-0.58026.0
Dell Curry1.2-1.8-0.67920.0
Vinny Del Negro0.6-1.2-0.613074.0
Loy Vaught-1.50.9-0.611718.0
Todd Day0.1-0.7-0.66044.0
Tim Legler1.7-2.3-0.65272.0
Buck Williams-2.41.8-0.65614.0
Robert Parish-2.51.9-0.64738.0
Elliot Perry1.3-1.9-0.66512.0
Charles Smith-1.91.2-0.67696.0
Bryon Russell-1.00.3-0.73536.0
Doug Christie-0.1-0.5-0.74120.0
Jud Buechler0.5-1.2-0.73034.0
Allan Houston1.0-1.7-0.711376.0
Rodney Rogers-0.1-0.6-0.77862.0
John Salley-2.21.4-0.72668.0
Steve Scheffler-0.0-0.7-0.7840.0
Pooh Richardson0.6-1.4-0.78572.0
Sam Cassell1.7-2.4-0.75440.0
Pete Chilcutt-0.1-0.7-0.72212.0
Greg Anderson-3.72.9-0.81638.0
Brent Barry1.1-1.9-0.87558.0
Charles Jones-2.71.9-0.81072.0
Chris Whitney0.9-1.7-0.81036.0
Matt Geiger-1.60.8-0.88884.0
Terry Dehere1.8-2.7-0.86474.0
Kenny Smith1.2-2.1-0.88526.0
Antonio McDyess-1.40.5-0.89936.0
Donald Royal-0.0-0.8-0.93768.0
Charlie Ward-0.5-0.4-0.92780.0
Vernon Maxwell0.4-1.3-0.99424.0
Keith Askins-1.40.5-0.96322.0
Eric Riley-1.70.8-0.91400.0
Carlos Rogers-0.6-0.3-0.94034.0
Scott Skiles0.6-1.5-0.91126.0
Bison Dele-1.30.3-0.99146.0
Dana Barros1.7-2.6-0.97912.0
Antonio Harvey-2.61.6-1.03174.0
Bryant Stith-0.8-0.1-1.011258.0
Derrick Alston-1.60.6-1.06650.0
Popeye Jones-1.50.5-1.09770.0
Alan Henderson-0.6-0.4-1.04896.0
LaPhonso Ellis-1.70.7-1.04864.0
Mario Elie0.9-1.9-1.05238.0
Sharone Wright-1.30.2-1.06034.0
Don Reid-2.21.1-1.04870.0
Michael Finley-0.1-0.9-1.011682.0
Steve Kerr1.5-2.6-1.16832.0
Alvin Robertson-1.70.7-1.110272.0
Voshon Lenard1.8-2.8-1.11064.0
Anthony Bonner-0.8-0.2-1.1208.0
Randy Brown-1.70.7-1.12632.0
Aaron McKie-0.9-0.2-1.110546.0
Byron Houston-0.3-0.9-1.1892.0
Doc Rivers-1.80.6-1.23978.0
Scott Williams-1.2-0.0-1.2658.0
Terry Cummings-1.60.4-1.25792.0
Lindsey Hunter-0.6-0.6-1.28190.0
Harvey Grant-1.90.7-1.210750.0
Chucky Brown-1.40.2-1.210954.0
Glenn Robinson-0.1-1.1-1.212188.0
Corie Blount-2.00.7-1.22352.0
Muggsy Bogues0.2-1.5-1.2264.0
Rex Chapman0.3-1.5-1.37824.0
Danny Manning-1.0-0.2-1.33058.0
Micheal Williams0.0-1.3-1.3888.0
Haywoode Workman-0.5-0.8-1.33846.0
David Benoit-1.1-0.3-1.39326.0
Randy Woods0.1-1.4-1.3256.0
Brad Lohaus-0.3-1.1-1.42318.0
Dale Ellis0.1-1.5-1.49604.0
Jamie Watson-0.4-1.0-1.4704.0
Brooks Thompson-0.1-1.3-1.41036.0
Eric Montross-2.20.8-1.47014.0
Jaren Jackson-0.3-1.1-1.4134.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf2.2-3.7-1.47984.0
James Edwards-0.6-0.8-1.4954.0
Jerry Stackhouse-0.2-1.2-1.410544.0
Jim Jackson1.1-2.6-1.411994.0
Anthony Miller-0.3-1.1-1.5450.0
Tony Dumas1.5-3.0-1.54782.0
Kevin Willis-2.51.0-1.58562.0
Anthony Peeler1.0-2.5-1.55560.0
Mike Brown-0.7-0.8-1.5536.0
Jack Haley-0.3-1.2-1.514.0
Sherell Ford-0.6-0.9-1.5590.0
Geert Hammink-0.3-1.3-1.660.0
Bimbo Coles-1.0-0.5-1.69460.0
Lee Mayberry0.4-1.9-1.65922.0
Wesley Person0.2-1.8-1.610102.0
Stanley Roberts-1.5-0.1-1.62680.0
Sedale Threatt0.1-1.7-1.65618.0
Darrell Armstrong-0.4-1.3-1.6196.0
Hubert Davis1.3-3.0-1.66296.0
Jamal Mashburn1.3-3.0-1.62628.0
Dee Brown-0.1-1.6-1.66082.0
Derek Strong-1.0-0.6-1.62398.0
Eric Snow-0.9-0.8-1.71562.0
Reggie Jordan-0.5-1.2-1.71114.0
Antonio Lang-1.5-0.2-1.71136.0
Clifford Rozier-1.90.2-1.72398.0
Sherman Douglas0.6-2.3-1.79734.0
Donyell Marshall-1.1-0.6-1.73292.0
Vincent Askew-0.8-0.9-1.76272.0
Trevor Wilson-0.6-1.2-1.8244.0
Lucious Harris1.2-2.9-1.83402.0
Dell Demps-0.5-1.2-1.8340.0
Fred Roberts-0.5-1.2-1.81176.0
Mike Peplowski-0.6-1.1-1.842.0
Eric Williams-0.6-1.2-1.84748.0
Craig Ehlo-0.5-1.2-1.85876.0
Jon Koncak-4.12.3-1.86120.0
Eric Mobley-2.30.5-1.82256.0
Tracy Murray0.9-2.6-1.88530.0
J.R. Reid-2.50.7-1.85066.0
Elmer Bennett-0.5-1.3-1.8220.0
Andrew Lang-3.01.2-1.89530.0
Mark Macon-1.0-0.8-1.8934.0
Rumeal Robinson-0.3-1.5-1.82818.0
Lionel Simmons-1.7-0.2-1.83040.0
Sasha Danilovic0.9-2.8-1.82394.0
Donny Marshall-0.6-1.2-1.8648.0
Stacey King-1.5-0.3-1.9578.0
Acie Earl-1.4-0.4-1.92322.0
Kurt Thomas-2.40.5-1.97110.0
Dickey Simpkins-1.1-0.8-1.92800.0
Tyus Edney-0.0-1.9-1.910374.0
Reggie Slater-0.6-1.2-1.9264.0
Scott Brooks0.9-2.7-1.92414.0
Kevin Pritchard-0.6-1.3-1.974.0
Joe Courtney-0.5-1.4-1.9660.0
Eldridge Recasner0.7-2.6-1.95040.0
Zan Tabak-1.3-0.6-1.94826.0
Gary Grant-0.5-1.5-1.91976.0
Randolph Keys-1.0-1.0-2.02510.0
Tim Perry-1.3-0.6-2.0818.0
Dontonio Wingfield-0.7-1.2-2.01798.0
George Lynch-1.7-0.3-2.03654.0
Rasheed Wallace-1.9-0.0-2.07590.0
Khalid Reeves0.2-2.2-2.03224.0
Calbert Cheaney-0.4-1.6-2.09980.0
Darryl Johnson-0.7-1.3-2.0136.0
Malik Sealy-1.5-0.5-2.07064.0
Ken Norman-0.1-1.9-2.03562.0
Andrew DeClercq-0.8-1.2-2.0730.0
Johnny Newman-1.0-1.1-2.010960.0
Randolph Childress-0.7-1.3-2.0844.0
Byron Scott-0.8-1.2-2.15324.0
Mario Bennett-0.7-1.3-2.11274.0
Rex Walters0.3-2.3-2.12278.0
Fred Hoiberg-0.7-1.4-2.1316.0
Dwayne Schintzius-1.5-0.6-2.11266.0
Eric Leckner-1.1-0.9-2.1786.0
Alvin Heggs-0.7-1.4-2.164.0
Logan Vander Velden-0.7-1.4-2.1106.0
Steve Bardo-0.9-1.2-2.1358.0
Howard Nathan-0.7-1.4-2.156.0
Eric Piatkowski0.4-2.5-2.12506.0
LeRon Ellis-0.8-1.3-2.1334.0
Jerry Reynolds-1.0-1.2-2.1586.0
Gerald Glass-0.9-1.2-2.1320.0
Jeff Webster-0.8-1.4-2.1192.0
Todd Mundt-0.7-1.4-2.1554.0
Charles Claxton-0.8-1.3-2.138.0
Frankie King-0.8-1.4-2.172.0
Bob Thornton-0.8-1.4-2.1114.0
Elmore Spencer-2.0-0.1-2.1290.0
Andy Toolson-0.8-1.3-2.2186.0
Robert Werdann-0.7-1.4-2.2284.0
Donnie Boyce-0.8-1.4-2.2180.0
Tim Kempton-0.8-1.4-2.244.0
Larry Sykes-0.8-1.4-2.24.0
Kevin Duckworth-1.7-0.5-2.2204.0
Tyrone Corbin-2.0-0.2-2.24366.0
Anthony Cook-0.8-1.4-2.2220.0
Sam Mitchell-1.5-0.7-2.28418.0
John Coker-0.8-1.4-2.248.0
Cedric Lewis-0.8-1.4-2.224.0
Pete Myers-2.0-0.2-2.23302.0
Monty Williams-1.2-1.0-2.2790.0
Corey Beck-0.8-1.4-2.2114.0
Cuonzo Martin-0.8-1.4-2.288.0
David Vaughn-0.7-1.5-2.2950.0
Charles Smith-0.8-1.4-2.3116.0
Stefano Rusconi-0.9-1.4-2.3110.0
Spud Webb0.4-2.6-2.35516.0
Clint McDaniel-0.9-1.4-2.3300.0
Rastko Cvetkovic-0.8-1.5-2.3200.0
Mark Bryant-1.3-1.0-2.35574.0
Jeff Turner-0.7-1.6-2.3558.0
Robert Churchwell-0.9-1.4-2.370.0
Henry James-0.9-1.4-2.3190.0
Thomas Hamilton-0.8-1.5-2.3240.0
Vern Fleming-0.7-1.6-2.35028.0
Mark West-4.01.7-2.33252.0
Donald Hodge-1.3-1.0-2.3394.0
Tracy Moore-0.8-1.5-2.3652.0
Willie Anderson-1.9-0.4-2.38220.0
Brian Shaw-0.5-1.8-2.35828.0
Ashraf Amaya-2.0-0.4-2.34628.0
Ledell Eackles0.1-2.5-2.44830.0
Melvin Booker-0.8-1.6-2.4402.0
Trevor Ruffin1.5-3.9-2.45508.0
Blue Edwards-2.2-0.2-2.411234.0
Lamond Murray-1.5-0.9-2.46786.0
Doug Smith-1.5-1.0-2.4396.0
Reggie Williams-2.1-0.3-2.42900.0
Bryant Reeves-2.0-0.4-2.49270.0
Danny Schayes-4.11.6-2.41528.0
Mitchell Butler-2.2-0.3-2.52884.0
Greg Minor-0.3-2.2-2.57522.0
Cherokee Parks-2.1-0.4-2.53036.0
Dan O'Sullivan-0.9-1.6-2.5520.0
Lawrence Moten-0.0-2.5-2.51906.0
Matt Fish-1.4-1.1-2.5514.0
Matt Bullard-1.0-1.6-2.51674.0
Tony Massenburg-1.9-0.7-2.55412.0
Dwayne Whitfield-1.1-1.4-2.5406.0
Greg Sutton-0.1-2.5-2.62264.0
Tom Hammonds-1.2-1.4-2.63438.0
Chris King-2.4-0.2-2.68534.0
Don MacLean-0.1-2.5-2.63470.0
Tony Smith-0.3-2.3-2.73312.0
James Robinson-0.4-2.3-2.75108.0
Ricky Pierce-0.3-2.4-2.74754.0
Sam Mack0.1-2.8-2.73558.0
Ron Grandison-1.5-1.2-2.71106.0
Isaiah Rider0.2-3.0-2.710318.0
Martin Lewis-1.0-1.7-2.8624.0
Eddie Johnson-0.4-2.4-2.83012.0
Yinka Dare-3.91.1-2.92788.0
Loren Meyer-2.1-0.7-2.95112.0
David Wood-1.7-1.2-2.92506.0
Antoine Carr-2.2-0.7-3.05424.0
Harold Miner-1.0-2.0-3.0460.0
Doug Edwards-2.3-0.7-3.01478.0
Anthony Bowie-1.1-1.9-3.04242.0
Frank Brickowski-2.5-0.6-3.04386.0
Michael Curry-1.2-1.9-3.12486.0
Wayman Tisdale-1.4-1.7-3.14166.0
Vincenzo Esposito-1.3-1.8-3.11052.0
Jerome Allen-1.6-1.5-3.11230.0
Bill Wennington-2.0-1.1-3.14922.0
Duane Ferrell-1.5-1.7-3.12234.0
Gary Trent-1.2-1.9-3.14164.0
Adrian Caldwell-2.3-0.9-3.21146.0
Herb Williams-4.91.7-3.22070.0
Lou Roe-2.2-1.0-3.21372.0
Cory Alexander-1.0-2.2-3.32032.0
Anthony Avent-4.41.1-3.36004.0
Richard Dumas-1.8-1.5-3.32986.0
Bob McCann-2.5-0.8-3.32158.0
Anthony Goldwire-0.3-3.1-3.32320.0
Greg Foster-2.4-1.0-3.42944.0
Junior Burrough-2.2-1.2-3.41842.0
Travis Best-0.8-2.6-3.42004.0
Marty Conlon-1.6-1.9-3.53164.0
Terry Davis-1.9-1.6-3.51566.0
Howard Eisley-1.4-2.1-3.53552.0
Keith Tower-2.1-1.4-3.51050.0
LaSalle Thompson-4.51.0-3.52848.0
Rick Mahorn-4.20.7-3.61478.0
Darrick Martin-1.2-2.4-3.64164.0
Sean Higgins-1.1-2.6-3.63036.0
Kevin Edwards-2.3-1.4-3.64314.0
Kevin Gamble-1.4-2.2-3.74472.0
Terrence Rencher-2.1-1.6-3.71302.0
Doug Overton-1.0-2.8-3.81984.0
Ed O'Bannon-2.3-1.6-3.85078.0
Kenny Gattison-3.1-0.8-3.92296.0
Marques Bragg-2.5-1.4-3.91332.0
David Wingate-2.4-1.5-3.92802.0
Chris Carr-1.5-2.5-4.02590.0
Shawn Respert-1.2-2.8-4.02656.0
Greg Grant-2.0-2.1-4.11726.0
Jason Caffey-2.2-2.0-4.21900.0
George Zidek-2.3-2.0-4.23600.0
Gerald Wilkins-2.4-1.8-4.22770.0
Darrin Hancock-2.0-2.3-4.33056.0
Joe Kleine-3.5-0.8-4.32510.0
Joe Wolf-2.9-1.7-4.64016.0
Greg Graham-1.3-3.4-4.62146.0
Bobby Hurley-1.7-3.0-4.64346.0
Rafael Addison-2.6-2.1-4.71796.0
Carl Herrera-3.9-0.8-4.71742.0
Tim Breaux-1.5-3.2-4.81970.0
Jimmy King-1.7-3.1-4.82984.0
Doug West-3.0-2.0-5.05540.0
John Amaechi-4.1-1.1-5.21212.0
Corliss Williamson-2.8-2.9-5.62230.0
Jeff Malone-2.7-3.0-5.81760.0
Rich Manning-3.2-2.7-5.9954.0