Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Shaquille O'Neal3.03.36.38596.0
Dikembe Mutombo-0.56.15.612360.0
Alonzo Mourning0.55.05.511292.0
Grant Hill3.22.15.411484.0
Karl Malone3.71.65.313968.0
John Stockton4.70.45.113870.0
Arvydas Sabonis1.63.45.08558.0
Charles Barkley3.11.84.99880.0
Scottie Pippen3.31.34.614166.0
Vlade Divac0.83.64.411644.0
Michael Jordan4.4-0.14.314196.0
Kevin Johnson5.0-0.94.111166.0
Bo Outlaw0.23.84.07358.0
Shawn Kemp1.12.93.912486.0
Hakeem Olajuwon0.53.33.813550.0
Chris Webber1.72.13.811066.0
Mookie Blaylock2.90.93.812342.0
Patrick Ewing-0.64.33.712346.0
Clyde Drexler2.51.03.511406.0
Anfernee Hardaway4.2-0.83.59042.0
Kenny Anderson3.00.33.212144.0
Tim Hardaway3.3-0.13.214000.0
Gary Payton2.8-0.02.813554.0
David Robinson1.51.32.8700.0
Jason Kidd2.50.32.88248.0
Jim McIlvaine-2.55.32.87956.0
Toni Kukoc3.5-0.82.76484.0
Greg Ostertag-0.63.42.710250.0
Rod Strickland2.50.22.712298.0
Ervin Johnson-2.45.02.611060.0
Dennis Rodman-0.63.02.49322.0
Shawn Bradley-2.14.42.39462.0
Terrell Brandon2.7-0.42.310330.0
Tom Gugliotta0.02.22.212158.0
Anthony Mason0.71.52.211644.0
Elden Campbell-0.22.42.211566.0
Nick Anderson0.12.02.18872.0
Reggie Miller2.8-0.72.011106.0
Michael Smith-0.82.82.09400.0
Detlef Schrempf1.70.32.010372.0
Hot Rod Williams-0.92.92.09746.0
Kevin Garnett0.12.02.011544.0
Nate McMillan0.31.61.92508.0
Ron Harper0.31.61.910356.0
Gheorghe Muresan-0.72.61.98994.0
Greg Anthony1.70.21.96948.0
Mark Jackson2.4-0.51.911762.0
Christian Laettner0.21.61.812946.0
Eddie Jones1.00.81.812630.0
Horace Grant-0.32.11.89482.0
Tyrone Hill-0.42.21.89404.0
Jeff Hornacek2.1-0.31.813194.0
Dale Davis-1.02.81.710236.0
Hersey Hawkins1.40.31.712922.0
Vin Baker0.61.11.711430.0
Bryon Russell0.31.31.613156.0
Mitch Richmond2.3-0.71.611576.0
Bob Sura1.00.61.56646.0
Derrick Coleman-0.11.71.58298.0
Robert Horry-0.21.71.56438.0
Will Perdue-0.72.21.56648.0
Sam Perkins1.20.11.37298.0
Kendall Gill1.5-0.31.212188.0
Walt Williams0.70.51.210430.0
P.J. Brown-1.93.11.211890.0
Chris Dudley-3.04.11.16292.0
Doug Christie-0.11.21.111768.0
Clifford Robinson0.20.91.111918.0
Latrell Sprewell1.9-0.91.011876.0
Rony Seikaly-0.41.40.910170.0
Glen Rice2.6-1.70.912298.0
Theo Ratliff-1.01.90.95452.0
Terry Mills1.4-0.60.96298.0
Chris Gatling1.5-0.60.93660.0
Rick Fox0.20.70.811246.0
Dean Garrett-0.31.10.87232.0
Clifford Rozier-0.91.50.73526.0
Jerome Kersey-2.22.80.77788.0
Oliver Miller-1.52.10.73826.0
Steve Smith2.4-1.90.511598.0
Nick Van Exel2.7-2.20.512644.0
Damon Stoudamire2.0-1.60.412194.0
Terry Porter0.9-0.60.35734.0
David Wesley1.2-0.90.311740.0
Danny Manning-0.10.40.37236.0
Mario Elie1.2-0.90.313104.0
Carlos Rogers-0.10.40.34114.0
Marcus Camby-0.40.60.37050.0
Antonio Davis-1.31.60.37490.0
Otis Thorpe-0.71.00.210676.0
Muggsy Bogues1.8-1.60.28370.0
Rasheed Wallace-0.50.70.28198.0
Steve Kerr1.8-1.60.26612.0
Bobby Phills-0.10.30.18672.0
Charles Oakley-1.92.00.112768.0
Sean Rooks-1.21.30.12600.0
Joe Dumars1.6-1.50.111338.0
Olden Polynice-1.71.80.111438.0
Sam Cassell1.6-1.60.07006.0
Luc Longley-0.90.8-0.18730.0
Dan Majerle0.1-0.1-0.15768.0
Brent Barry1.8-1.9-0.13390.0
Grant Long-0.80.6-0.14470.0
Michael Cage-2.22.1-0.15110.0
John Starks1.2-1.3-0.16572.0
Buck Williams-1.61.4-0.25252.0
Fred Hoiberg0.6-0.8-0.21752.0
Chris Mullin1.0-1.2-0.210256.0
Mark Price2.2-2.4-0.27796.0
Jayson Williams-1.31.1-0.25840.0
Larry Johnson-0.1-0.1-0.211736.0
Stephon Marbury2.3-2.5-0.29624.0
George Lynch-1.00.8-0.24150.0
Travis Knight-0.70.4-0.34186.0
Randy Brown-0.90.6-0.33920.0
Allen Iverson1.5-1.8-0.311850.0
Jon Barry0.5-0.8-0.33326.0
Ed Pinckney-0.1-0.2-0.3908.0
Jalen Rose0.8-1.1-0.33716.0
Eric Piatkowski1.9-2.2-0.32558.0
Charlie Ward-0.40.1-0.46720.0
Adam Keefe-1.20.8-0.43150.0
Chris Whitney1.2-1.6-0.43748.0
Lamond Murray-0.3-0.1-0.44244.0
Stephen Howard-0.4-0.1-0.41568.0
Todd Day0.4-0.8-0.58110.0
Greg Anderson-3.22.7-0.56820.0
Wesley Person0.7-1.2-0.59074.0
Glenn Robinson-0.2-0.3-0.511528.0
Derrick McKey-1.61.1-0.56076.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.30.8-0.512148.0
Erick Dampier-2.01.5-0.53804.0
Cherokee Parks-1.10.6-0.63108.0
Chris Mills-0.80.2-0.610716.0
Dennis Scott0.7-1.3-0.68858.0
Juwan Howard-0.5-0.1-0.612720.0
Rodney Rogers-0.4-0.2-0.69860.0
Donyell Marshall-0.5-0.2-0.64096.0
Lorenzo Williams-1.20.5-0.7898.0
A.C. Green-2.31.6-0.79896.0
Voshon Lenard1.4-2.1-0.79952.0
Kerry Kittles0.6-1.3-0.710696.0
Chris Childs-0.2-0.5-0.79806.0
Sherman Douglas0.7-1.4-0.710144.0
Lindsey Hunter-0.0-0.7-0.711450.0
Pete Chilcutt-0.1-0.6-0.72190.0
Brian Grant-1.30.5-0.72400.0
Jerry Stackhouse0.4-1.1-0.712460.0
Joe Smith-0.4-0.4-0.811554.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim-0.2-0.6-0.810388.0
Armen Gilliam-2.01.2-0.86946.0
Avery Johnson0.1-0.9-0.89634.0
Rik Smits-0.2-0.6-0.86520.0
LaPhonso Ellis0.9-1.7-0.87554.0
Antonio McDyess-1.50.7-0.810290.0
Eric Murdock-0.4-0.4-0.9328.0
Bryant Stith-0.3-0.6-0.97374.0
Corie Blount-1.60.7-0.93666.0
Lorenzen Wright-1.10.2-0.97904.0
Stanley Roberts-2.21.2-0.91126.0
Reggie Slater0.9-1.8-1.01392.0
Antoine Walker-0.4-0.5-1.011538.0
Andrew Lang-2.31.4-1.05748.0
Benoit Benjamin-1.30.3-1.0252.0
Sean Elliott-0.2-0.8-1.05154.0
Bison Dele-0.6-0.4-1.01382.0
Elliot Perry0.5-1.5-1.04742.0
Pervis Ellison-1.20.2-1.0566.0
Eric Snow0.1-1.2-1.02648.0
Tim Legler0.7-1.8-1.0696.0
Keith Askins-1.60.5-1.06828.0
Steve Scheffler-0.1-0.9-1.098.0
Isaac Austin-1.30.3-1.17010.0
Kevin Willis-2.21.2-1.17912.0
Sarunas Marciulionis0.2-1.2-1.1830.0
Loy Vaught-1.60.5-1.111530.0
Matt Maloney0.2-1.3-1.112828.0
Charles Smith-3.32.2-1.11328.0
Aaron McKie-0.9-0.3-1.15460.0
Malik Rose-1.1-0.0-1.11764.0
Jud Buechler-0.7-0.5-1.22738.0
John Crotty1.4-2.5-1.22486.0
Brent Price1.3-2.5-1.21182.0
Billy Owens-1.2-0.0-1.28096.0
Scott Burrell-0.3-0.9-1.22962.0
Antonio Harvey-1.1-0.1-1.2122.0
Tracy Murray0.6-1.8-1.25830.0
Tony Massenburg-1.30.1-1.28174.0
Matt Geiger-1.1-0.2-1.33660.0
Stacey Augmon-1.30.1-1.33490.0
Darrick Martin1.5-2.8-1.38582.0
Larry Stewart-0.6-0.7-1.33960.0
Willie Anderson-0.6-0.7-1.31396.0
Cory Alexander0.9-2.2-1.34376.0
Monty Williams-0.8-0.5-1.34744.0
Charles Jones-1.30.0-1.3320.0
Andrew DeClercq-1.3-0.0-1.33542.0
Derrick Alston-0.9-0.5-1.340.0
Eric Williams-0.7-0.6-1.310310.0
Jim Jackson0.2-1.5-1.310938.0
Jamal Mashburn-0.5-0.8-1.410404.0
Popeye Jones-1.80.4-1.49684.0
Roy Rogers-2.20.8-1.47496.0
Malik Sealy-1.1-0.3-1.410654.0
Randolph Childress-0.4-1.0-1.4554.0
Michael Finley-0.5-0.9-1.49714.0
Martin Muursepp0.1-1.6-1.41176.0
Jason Caffey0.3-1.7-1.45824.0
Brad Lohaus-0.3-1.1-1.4132.0
Darrell Armstrong0.5-2.0-1.43422.0
Terry Cummings-0.7-0.8-1.53762.0
Zan Tabak-0.5-1.0-1.5814.0
Cedric Ceballos0.2-1.7-1.56226.0
Dominique Wilkins1.1-2.6-1.56234.0
Dino Radja-2.81.3-1.53456.0
Alan Henderson-0.4-1.1-1.52070.0
Reggie Jordan-0.6-0.9-1.5464.0
Ray Allen0.0-1.5-1.510764.0
Robert Pack0.2-1.7-1.56742.0
Felton Spencer-3.01.5-1.57502.0
Gary Trent-0.4-1.2-1.57240.0
Travis Best-0.3-1.2-1.57622.0
Jack Haley-0.2-1.4-1.6284.0
Litterial Green-0.5-1.0-1.61008.0
Scott Williams-2.10.6-1.66682.0
Scott Brooks0.1-1.7-1.6850.0
Ken Norman-0.4-1.2-1.6704.0
Stojko Vrankovic-2.81.2-1.64122.0
Anthony Miller-0.4-1.3-1.642.0
Robert Werdann-0.3-1.3-1.6130.0
Dwayne Schintzius-0.7-0.9-1.6394.0
Haywoode Workman-0.6-1.1-1.6330.0
Byron Scott-0.2-1.5-1.65188.0
Acie Earl-2.20.6-1.61650.0
Chris Morris-1.0-0.6-1.63610.0
Mark Davis-1.0-0.7-1.66190.0
Tony Dumas0.0-1.7-1.61006.0
Dell Curry0.3-1.9-1.76814.0
Derek Fisher-0.7-0.9-1.73142.0
Fred Roberts-0.4-1.3-1.7124.0
Ben Wallace-0.7-1.0-1.7684.0
Bryant Reeves-1.6-0.1-1.710244.0
Tim Kempton-0.5-1.2-1.7202.0
Joe Courtney-0.2-1.5-1.7304.0
Derek Strong-1.6-0.1-1.77286.0
Jermaine O'Neal-1.2-0.5-1.71608.0
Stacey King-0.8-0.9-1.7310.0
Duane Causwell-3.41.7-1.72120.0
Robert Parish-1.80.1-1.71526.0
Elmer Bennett-0.3-1.4-1.7268.0
Dell Demps-0.4-1.3-1.744.0
Aaron Williams-1.1-0.6-1.71738.0
Mike Brown-0.3-1.4-1.7436.0
Matt Bullard-0.5-1.3-1.83716.0
Frankie King-0.2-1.5-1.8268.0
Allan Houston-0.5-1.3-1.812334.0
Elmore Spencer-1.0-0.8-1.822.0
Emanual Davis-0.7-1.1-1.8696.0
Mark West-3.82.1-1.84358.0
Eric Montross-3.11.4-1.88904.0
Jamie Watson-1.0-0.8-1.81242.0
Tracy Moore-0.4-1.4-1.8800.0
Donnie Boyce-0.6-1.2-1.8626.0
Dee Brown-0.8-1.0-1.81660.0
Kobe Bryant-0.2-1.6-1.83986.0
Ashraf Amaya-1.0-0.8-1.8574.0
David Wood-0.8-1.1-1.9826.0
Mark Strickland-0.5-1.4-1.9646.0
Cuonzo Martin-0.5-1.4-1.930.0
Harvey Grant-2.80.9-1.96146.0
Greg Graham-0.2-1.7-1.9872.0
George McCloud0.2-2.1-1.95482.0
Reggie Williams-1.1-0.8-1.9678.0
Matt Fish-0.7-1.2-1.936.0
Jerome Williams-0.7-1.2-1.9626.0
Rex Chapman0.8-2.7-1.97594.0
Danny Ferry-0.8-1.1-1.98540.0
Rick Mahorn-1.5-0.4-1.9930.0
Donny Marshall-0.6-1.3-1.91584.0
Horacio Llamas Grey-0.7-1.3-1.9428.0
Tyus Edney0.2-2.1-1.95086.0
Terry Dehere0.6-2.6-1.93350.0
Tony Delk0.4-2.4-2.02900.0
Reggie Geary-1.0-1.0-2.0816.0
Tyrone Corbin-2.00.0-2.010280.0
Brooks Thompson0.7-2.7-2.03688.0
Ruben Nembhard-0.9-1.1-2.0422.0
Pooh Richardson-0.8-1.2-2.04000.0
Tom Chambers-0.5-1.5-2.0406.0
David Vaughn-1.1-0.9-2.01272.0
Martin Lewis-0.7-1.3-2.0228.0
Yinka Dare-3.81.7-2.01166.0
Brent Scott-0.6-1.4-2.0196.0
Herb Williams-2.20.1-2.0726.0
Ben Davis-0.7-1.3-2.0398.0
Eric Leckner-0.8-1.3-2.1482.0
Kevin Salvadori-0.6-1.5-2.1586.0
Priest Lauderdale-0.7-1.4-2.1708.0
Shawnelle Scott-0.8-1.3-2.1216.0
James Scott-0.7-1.3-2.1122.0
Derek Harper-0.6-1.5-2.17170.0
Frank Brickowski-1.3-0.8-2.1890.0
Moochie Norris-0.6-1.5-2.1288.0
Walter McCarty-0.9-1.2-2.1646.0
Shane Heal-0.9-1.2-2.1882.0
Carl Thomas-0.8-1.3-2.1280.0
Mark Bradtke-0.8-1.3-2.1912.0
Chris Jent-0.7-1.4-2.152.0
Joe Stephens-0.7-1.4-2.246.0
Dana Barros0.5-2.7-2.22392.0
Marcus Brown-0.8-1.4-2.2602.0
Anthony Goldwire0.8-3.0-2.24848.0
Khalid Reeves0.4-2.5-2.25484.0
Dexter Boney-0.8-1.4-2.2188.0
Don Reid-2.70.5-2.21818.0
Donald Royal-1.6-0.5-2.22956.0
Duane Ferrell-1.1-1.1-2.24010.0
Gaylon Nickerson-0.8-1.4-2.2174.0
Chucky Brown-1.7-0.5-2.22482.0
Devin Gray-0.8-1.5-2.2168.0
Jimmy Carruth-0.8-1.4-2.268.0
Evric Gray-0.9-1.4-2.2178.0
Darrin Hancock-0.6-1.7-2.3602.0
Mark Bryant-0.8-1.4-2.34052.0
Aleksandar Djordjevic-0.9-1.4-2.3210.0
Brian Evans-0.9-1.4-2.3266.0
Matt Steigenga-0.8-1.4-2.360.0
Antonio Lang-2.80.5-2.32428.0
Chris Carr-0.4-1.9-2.32978.0
Keith Tower-1.1-1.2-2.3260.0
LaSalle Thompson-2.1-0.2-2.3504.0
Amal McCaskill-1.0-1.3-2.3414.0
Larry Krystkowiak-0.8-1.5-2.342.0
Xavier McDaniel-1.7-0.6-2.33944.0
Kenny Smith0.9-3.3-2.32590.0
Lee Mayberry-0.3-2.1-2.36948.0
Rumeal Robinson-0.9-1.5-2.41992.0
Jason Sasser-1.0-1.3-2.4272.0
Danny Schayes-3.91.5-2.42352.0
Kurt Thomas-3.51.2-2.41444.0
Vernon Maxwell-0.9-1.5-2.46940.0
Lionel Simmons-1.7-0.7-2.41690.0
Lou Roe-1.0-1.4-2.4390.0
Lawrence Moten-0.4-2.0-2.44450.0
Jimmy Oliver-0.9-1.5-2.4150.0
Anthony Peeler-0.4-2.0-2.48574.0
Stevin Smith-0.9-1.6-2.4234.0
Jaren Jackson-1.5-1.0-2.43694.0
Johnny Newman-1.4-1.0-2.46048.0
Earl Cureton-0.9-1.5-2.4176.0
Ennis Whatley-0.9-1.5-2.466.0
John Wallace-1.8-0.6-2.42952.0
Jeff McInnis-0.9-1.6-2.4410.0
Michael Curry-0.7-1.7-2.53628.0
Dontonio Wingfield-1.0-1.5-2.51866.0
Rex Walters0.3-2.7-2.54060.0
Sasha Danilovic-0.8-1.7-2.56740.0
Sam Mitchell-1.4-1.1-2.56380.0
Dale Ellis-0.4-2.1-2.510076.0
James Robinson0.7-3.2-2.54162.0
Eddie Johnson-0.0-2.5-2.53658.0
B.J. Armstrong0.1-2.6-2.53774.0
Ricky Pierce0.8-3.4-2.65368.0
Howard Eisley-0.4-2.1-2.64032.0
Isaiah Rider-0.2-2.4-2.610498.0
Bobby Hurley-0.1-2.5-2.62648.0
Eldridge Recasner-0.1-2.5-2.64192.0
Nate Driggers-1.0-1.6-2.6516.0
Donald Whiteside-1.1-1.5-2.6748.0
Mark Hendrickson-1.4-1.3-2.71192.0
Todd Fuller-1.7-1.0-2.73830.0
Jamie Feick-1.7-1.1-2.71938.0
Calbert Cheaney-1.7-1.0-2.710826.0
David Wingate-1.7-1.0-2.73556.0
Sedale Threatt-1.0-1.8-2.71824.0
Alton Lister-4.01.2-2.82076.0
Gary Grant-1.0-1.8-2.81146.0
Brian Shaw-1.3-1.5-2.86930.0
Willie Burton-1.5-1.3-2.81312.0
Othella Harrington-1.8-1.0-2.82774.0
Vinny Del Negro0.4-3.2-2.98326.0
Ivano Newbill-2.8-0.1-2.92836.0
Steve Hamer-1.0-1.8-2.91074.0
Samaki Walker-2.2-0.7-2.92420.0
Vincent Askew-1.5-1.4-2.92422.0
Chris Robinson-0.9-2.0-2.92304.0
Jerome Allen-1.1-1.8-2.92962.0
Tony Smith-0.6-2.3-2.95732.0
Ray Owes-2.1-0.9-2.91930.0
Sam Mack-0.9-2.1-2.93272.0
Brett Szabo-2.7-0.3-3.03372.0
Lucious Harris-0.4-2.6-3.02770.0
Jimmy King-1.0-2.1-3.0114.0
Antoine Carr-2.2-0.8-3.05344.0
Doug Overton-0.1-2.9-3.02200.0
Corliss Williamson-1.6-1.5-3.17048.0
Rich Manning-1.3-1.9-3.1722.0
Mitchell Butler-1.8-1.4-3.21558.0
Shandon Anderson-1.3-2.0-3.34160.0
Kevin Gamble-1.1-2.2-3.33078.0
Dickey Simpkins-2.1-1.2-3.31348.0
Craig Ehlo-1.9-1.4-3.32664.0
Lloyd Daniels-0.6-2.7-3.31016.0
Don MacLean-0.4-3.0-3.32472.0
Bimbo Coles-1.4-2.0-3.44204.0
Tom Hammonds-1.7-1.7-3.45770.0
Marty Conlon-1.4-2.0-3.45810.0
Gerald Wilkins-1.4-2.0-3.47668.0
Sharone Wright-3.80.3-3.44368.0
Greg Foster-2.7-0.8-3.54226.0
Steve Nash-0.6-2.9-3.52320.0
Randy Livingston-1.9-1.6-3.53170.0
Michael Hawkins-0.8-2.7-3.51248.0
Henry James-0.5-3.0-3.63612.0
Shawn Respert-0.5-3.1-3.61564.0
Erick Strickland-1.4-2.3-3.72632.0
Adrian Caldwell-3.1-0.5-3.71896.0
Greg Minor-0.9-2.8-3.72368.0
Bill Wennington-2.0-1.7-3.73256.0
Doug West-2.8-1.0-3.88858.0
Jeff Grayer-1.4-2.4-3.9974.0
Carl Herrera-3.5-0.4-3.97508.0
Joe Wolf-3.6-0.4-4.01998.0
Joe Kleine-4.10.1-4.03114.0
Kevin Edwards-1.5-2.5-4.01432.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf-0.1-3.9-4.08238.0
Blue Edwards-2.9-1.2-4.14566.0
George Zidek-1.9-2.3-4.21324.0
Vitaly Potapenko-2.8-1.4-4.23680.0
Ed O'Bannon-2.8-1.5-4.32832.0
Eric Mobley-3.4-0.9-4.31312.0
Darvin Ham-2.3-2.1-4.31138.0
Greg Dreiling-3.5-0.9-4.41250.0
Melvin Booker-0.9-3.5-4.51412.0
John Long-2.4-2.1-4.51218.0
Rafael Addison-1.5-3.0-4.51246.0
Hubert Davis-1.1-3.6-4.71806.0
Kevin Duckworth-4.1-0.7-4.82014.0
Loren Meyer-3.7-1.6-5.33588.0
Wayman Tisdale-2.9-2.5-5.43300.0