Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
David Robinson2.54.46.910936.0
Shaquille O'Neal4.12.76.710410.0
Dikembe Mutombo0.05.65.711744.0
Karl Malone3.32.15.313982.0
Alonzo Mourning1.13.84.97972.0
John Stockton4.8-0.34.510344.0
Grant Hill1.82.13.911602.0
Arvydas Sabonis0.93.03.910486.0
Gary Payton4.0-0.13.812930.0
Chris Webber1.32.53.810536.0
Vlade Divac0.23.53.78140.0
Bo Outlaw-0.54.13.610800.0
Scottie Pippen3.6-0.13.58918.0
Tim Hardaway4.0-0.63.411772.0
Patrick Ewing-0.43.83.43972.0
Hakeem Olajuwon-0.84.13.37180.0
Shawn Kemp-0.53.73.211552.0
Clyde Drexler2.70.43.110460.0
Shawn Bradley-1.84.93.17278.0
Charles Barkley2.40.73.18016.0
Jason Kidd1.91.13.012410.0
Michael Jordan2.90.13.014432.0
Eddie Jones2.60.42.913520.0
Kevin Garnett0.62.32.913040.0
Greg Ostertag-1.74.62.95666.0
Ervin Johnson-1.74.52.810336.0
Rod Strickland2.60.22.811424.0
Reggie Miller3.5-0.72.712798.0
Tim Duncan0.12.62.712862.0
Theo Ratliff-1.03.72.79710.0
Will Perdue-0.83.42.66462.0
Mark Jackson2.7-0.22.511942.0
Dale Davis-0.22.82.511182.0
Vin Baker1.51.02.512738.0
Ben Wallace-1.23.72.44286.0
Jim McIlvaine-2.75.02.46872.0
Toni Kukoc2.3-0.02.310706.0
Detlef Schrempf2.2-0.02.211950.0
Jeff Hornacek2.4-0.22.212728.0
Mookie Blaylock1.30.82.110182.0
Anthony Mason0.21.82.112694.0
Dennis Rodman-1.53.52.012258.0
Wesley Person1.20.82.012356.0
Charlie Ward0.81.22.011302.0
Marcus Camby-1.33.21.98254.0
Jayson Williams-0.12.01.99460.0
Greg Anthony2.6-0.71.93696.0
Nick Anderson1.80.11.86466.0
Hersey Hawkins1.50.31.812076.0
Robert Horry-0.72.51.811182.0
Mitch Richmond2.8-1.01.89974.0
Matt Geiger0.41.31.87232.0
Antonio McDyess-0.72.51.811024.0
Michael Stewart-2.03.71.86836.0
Chris Dudley-2.64.31.73958.0
Clifford Robinson0.51.11.69884.0
Tom Gugliotta1.10.51.66284.0
Allen Iverson2.5-1.01.511628.0
Elden Campbell-0.41.81.47362.0
Brevin Knight0.40.91.410786.0
Derrick Coleman-0.01.41.48274.0
Antoine Walker0.21.21.312308.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas-0.31.61.310822.0
Horace Grant-0.72.01.310472.0
Terrell Brandon2.6-1.41.26970.0
Michael Smith0.21.01.24596.0
Kenny Anderson1.9-0.81.27496.0
Chris Mullin1.2-0.01.211274.0
Scott Burrell0.70.41.14380.0
Hot Rod Williams-1.52.61.15290.0
Tyrone Hill-1.32.41.17848.0
P.J. Brown-1.32.31.010106.0
Kendall Gill-0.11.11.011660.0
Stephon Marbury2.9-2.01.012702.0
Antonio Davis-0.81.70.97530.0
Bryon Russell0.20.70.98726.0
Steve Smith2.8-1.90.910874.0
Nick Van Exel3.2-2.40.88996.0
Jon Barry1.9-1.20.81500.0
Ron Harper-0.41.20.712320.0
Jerome Williams0.50.30.73880.0
Kerry Kittles1.7-1.00.711432.0
Chris Gatling0.20.50.75058.0
Anfernee Hardaway1.7-1.00.72270.0
Christian Laettner-0.30.90.78462.0
Terry Porter2.3-1.70.66180.0
Rik Smits-0.20.80.610574.0
Danny Manning-0.00.60.65520.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim1.4-0.90.611620.0
Kelvin Cato-1.82.30.53616.0
Andrew DeClercq-1.21.70.56832.0
Rasheed Wallace-1.01.50.511684.0
Alan Henderson1.3-0.80.57376.0
Kevin Johnson2.6-2.10.54514.0
Dan Majerle0.40.10.56476.0
Derek Fisher1.3-0.80.48160.0
Glen Rice1.6-1.20.413028.0
Sean Rooks-0.61.00.41580.0
Sam Perkins0.5-0.10.45556.0
Cherokee Parks-1.11.50.47108.0
Sam Cassell1.9-1.60.310448.0
Rick Fox0.10.20.313034.0
Pervis Ellison-1.51.80.31738.0
Doug Christie0.00.20.211476.0
David Wesley0.7-0.50.212272.0
Michael Finley0.8-0.60.212048.0
Adam Keefe0.3-0.10.29722.0
Cedric Ceballos1.0-0.90.23986.0
Dean Garrett-2.02.10.210758.0
Jermaine O'Neal-1.21.30.12836.0
Travis Knight-0.81.00.15518.0
Billy Owens-1.41.40.110128.0
Damon Stoudamire2.2-2.10.111112.0
Kobe Bryant2.0-1.90.16848.0
Cory Alexander1.4-1.30.14712.0
Brian Grant-0.80.90.07984.0
George Lynch-0.00.10.04582.0
Reggie Jordan0.7-0.7-0.01660.0
Isaac Austin-0.50.5-0.18502.0
Michael Cage-2.42.4-0.14488.0
Dana Barros2.1-2.2-0.15570.0
Bruce Bowen-1.00.9-0.14268.0
Lorenzen Wright-2.12.0-0.17484.0
Voshon Lenard1.4-1.6-0.211072.0
Oliver Miller-1.91.7-0.27120.0
Brent Barry1.4-1.6-0.26234.0
Mario Bennett0.9-1.0-0.21462.0
Erick Dampier-2.52.3-0.211064.0
Tyus Edney1.3-1.5-0.22296.0
Bob Sura-0.1-0.2-0.32938.0
Jerome Kersey-1.61.3-0.33204.0
Olden Polynice-1.71.4-0.35604.0
Jerry Stackhouse0.8-1.1-0.38510.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.91.6-0.38544.0
Eric Murdock-0.0-0.3-0.34730.0
Joe Dumars2.0-2.3-0.39266.0
Walt Williams0.2-0.6-0.45392.0
Chris Morris-0.2-0.2-0.42424.0
Lamond Murray-0.3-0.1-0.410094.0
A.C. Green-2.42.0-0.410194.0
Nate McMillan-0.2-0.2-0.41322.0
Pete Chilcutt-0.2-0.2-0.44250.0
John Starks1.2-1.6-0.47182.0
Chris Whitney2.0-2.4-0.53718.0
Avery Johnson0.1-0.6-0.511456.0
Matt Bullard1.0-1.5-0.55032.0
Keith Closs-1.30.8-0.52434.0
Stanley Roberts-2.62.1-0.56214.0
Anthony Peeler1.1-1.7-0.55520.0
Juwan Howard-0.4-0.2-0.59594.0
Bryant Reeves-0.5-0.0-0.610138.0
Charles Oakley-2.52.0-0.612036.0
Clifford Rozier-0.5-0.1-0.6106.0
Bobby Phills-0.2-0.4-0.68930.0
Ray Allen1.0-1.7-0.612108.0
George McCloud0.3-0.9-0.64712.0
Sherman Douglas1.4-2.1-0.75728.0
Eric Piatkowski2.0-2.7-0.76570.0
Rex Chapman1.2-1.9-0.79386.0
Rodney Rogers0.2-0.9-0.710136.0
Tracy McGrady0.0-0.8-0.84354.0
Tracy Murray1.8-2.5-0.87016.0
Larry Johnson0.3-1.0-0.810446.0
Armen Gilliam-1.20.4-0.87370.0
Greg Anderson-2.92.1-0.81426.0
Luc Longley-1.60.8-0.89016.0
Corie Blount-1.00.2-0.84092.0
Donyell Marshall-1.50.6-0.810188.0
Mark Strickland-0.2-0.6-0.83046.0
Fred Hoiberg-0.5-0.4-0.92630.0
Lindsey Hunter-0.3-0.6-0.99530.0
Chauncey Billups0.5-1.4-0.99798.0
Dale Ellis1.3-2.2-0.95928.0
Todd Day0.2-1.2-0.9216.0
Gary Trent-0.6-0.4-0.94882.0
Jamie Feick-1.60.7-1.01588.0
Walter McCarty-1.10.2-1.09842.0
Rony Seikaly-1.30.4-1.06482.0
Terry Davis-1.80.8-1.08254.0
Stephen Howard-0.3-0.7-1.0198.0
Jud Buechler-0.0-1.0-1.02310.0
Dee Brown0.6-1.6-1.05652.0
Jaren Jackson-0.8-0.2-1.09280.0
Benoit Benjamin-0.5-0.5-1.1608.0
Grant Long-2.31.2-1.12836.0
Don Reid-1.50.4-1.14766.0
Mario Elie0.3-1.4-1.18672.0
Kevin Willis-1.30.2-1.111114.0
Bison Dele-1.30.2-1.110306.0
Chris Mills-0.9-0.2-1.17850.0
Eric Snow-0.3-0.8-1.12948.0
Otis Thorpe-1.80.7-1.19210.0
Derek Anderson-0.2-0.9-1.15876.0
Buck Williams-1.70.5-1.12548.0
Steve Kerr1.1-2.4-1.24424.0
Matt Maloney0.5-1.8-1.210468.0
Stojko Vrankovic-3.01.7-1.24840.0
Anthony Miller-0.1-1.2-1.2964.0
Derek Strong-0.5-0.7-1.24676.0
Tyrone Corbin-1.50.2-1.211024.0
Martin Muursepp-0.0-1.2-1.22160.0
Steve Nash1.2-2.5-1.35554.0
Jalen Rose-0.0-1.2-1.35510.0
Charles Jones-0.6-0.7-1.3510.0
Scott Brooks0.1-1.4-1.31038.0
Stacey Augmon-1.90.6-1.35294.0
Aaron McKie-2.20.9-1.36602.0
Gary Grant0.3-1.6-1.31278.0
Lorenzo Williams-0.7-0.6-1.3616.0
Tim Legler0.1-1.5-1.3232.0
Jack Haley-0.1-1.2-1.3198.0
Duane Causwell-4.02.7-1.31344.0
Tony Dumas-0.1-1.3-1.4168.0
Khalid Reeves0.4-1.8-1.48132.0
Mark Davis-1.60.2-1.43340.0
Malik Sealy-1.2-0.2-1.45066.0
Brad Lohaus-0.1-1.3-1.4330.0
Mark West-1.60.2-1.4446.0
Jason Caffey-0.6-0.8-1.44790.0
Mark Price1.5-2.9-1.45544.0
Chris Childs-0.2-1.2-1.45116.0
Darrell Armstrong0.8-2.2-1.44188.0
Rex Walters0.0-1.5-1.4814.0
Litterial Green-0.3-1.1-1.4390.0
Horacio Llamas Grey-0.3-1.1-1.5180.0
Sam Mitchell-0.2-1.3-1.58628.0
Charles O'Bannon-0.4-1.0-1.5786.0
Greg Graham-0.2-1.3-1.5156.0
Dell Curry1.2-2.7-1.53560.0
Loy Vaught-0.8-0.7-1.51012.0
Eric Williams-0.5-1.1-1.5582.0
Dennis Scott-0.0-1.5-1.58508.0
Eric Riley-2.81.3-1.52222.0
Xavier McDaniel-0.8-0.8-1.5616.0
Shawnelle Scott-0.5-1.1-1.5680.0
Tim Kempton-0.2-1.3-1.5180.0
Jamal Mashburn-0.0-1.5-1.57024.0
Tony Massenburg-1.2-0.3-1.53332.0
Howard Eisley0.7-2.3-1.56786.0
Derrick McKey-2.00.5-1.54670.0
Mitchell Butler-0.9-0.7-1.6670.0
Robert Pack-0.3-1.2-1.61318.0
Herb Williams-1.0-0.6-1.6646.0
Corliss Williamson-0.9-0.7-1.610828.0
Travis Best0.1-1.6-1.65288.0
Roy Rogers-1.0-0.6-1.6374.0
Brooks Thompson0.1-1.7-1.6562.0
Allan Houston-0.2-1.4-1.612480.0
Latrell Sprewell1.1-2.7-1.62008.0
LaPhonso Ellis-0.6-1.0-1.69876.0
Yinka Dare-1.6-0.1-1.6244.0
Darrick Martin0.6-2.2-1.69278.0
Randy Brown-1.6-0.1-1.64068.0
Ben Davis-0.4-1.2-1.642.0
Tom Chambers-0.3-1.3-1.632.0
Chris Anstey-1.70.1-1.72366.0
Kevin Salvadori-0.5-1.2-1.7308.0
Keith Van Horn0.7-2.4-1.79306.0
Marko Milic-0.5-1.2-1.7702.0
Sam Mack1.0-2.7-1.76628.0
Aaron Williams-1.6-0.1-1.72990.0
Alton Lister-1.7-0.0-1.7182.0
Antonio Lang-1.2-0.5-1.788.0
Mark Pope-0.5-1.2-1.8728.0
Shandon Anderson-0.2-1.6-1.85866.0
Austin Croshere-0.6-1.2-1.8812.0
Anthony Bowie-0.5-1.3-1.8886.0
Tim Thomas-0.2-1.6-1.87368.0
Marty Conlon-0.6-1.2-1.8768.0
Lawrence Moten-0.3-1.5-1.876.0
Mark Bryant-1.8-0.0-1.84660.0
Kurt Thomas-1.5-0.4-1.8220.0
Charles Smith-0.6-1.2-1.8988.0
Muggsy Bogues-0.4-1.5-1.85836.0
Felton Spencer-3.51.7-1.82646.0
Jimmy Oliver-0.5-1.3-1.836.0
Rusty LaRue-0.8-1.0-1.8424.0
Harold Ellis0.3-2.1-1.81212.0
Dontonio Wingfield-0.5-1.3-1.934.0
Isaiah Rider0.6-2.5-1.910842.0
Cedric Henderson-2.10.3-1.910484.0
Chris Crawford-0.4-1.4-1.9932.0
Donald Whiteside-0.6-1.3-1.960.0
Bill Curley-0.5-1.3-1.9576.0
Brent Price1.1-3.0-1.94352.0
Joe Stephens-0.5-1.4-1.9140.0
Calbert Cheaney-1.7-0.2-1.911666.0
Gerald Madkins-0.8-1.1-1.9792.0
Glenn Robinson-0.5-1.4-1.98226.0
Willie Burton-0.7-1.2-1.9130.0
Reggie Slater-0.7-1.2-1.96472.0
Anthony Goldwire0.7-2.6-1.97588.0
Monty Williams-1.4-0.6-1.94614.0
Carlos Rogers-0.6-1.3-1.91096.0
Drew Barry-0.5-1.5-1.9882.0
Anthony Parker-0.7-1.3-1.9724.0
Micheal Williams-0.6-1.3-2.0772.0
Samaki Walker-2.50.5-2.03760.0
Dontae' Jones-0.7-1.3-2.0306.0
William Cunningham-0.8-1.2-2.0190.0
Doug Overton-0.4-1.6-2.0928.0
Keith Askins-2.40.4-2.02708.0
Kebu Stewart-0.7-1.3-2.0338.0
Brian Oliver-0.7-1.3-2.0216.0
B.J. Armstrong0.6-2.6-2.03006.0
Derek Harper-0.6-1.4-2.06720.0
Tony Smith-0.4-1.6-2.0230.0
Jim Jackson-0.5-1.5-2.011332.0
Tim Breaux-0.7-1.4-2.0104.0
Sean Elliott-1.3-0.7-2.04368.0
Johnny Taylor-0.7-1.3-2.1330.0
David Benoit-0.9-1.1-2.13466.0
Steve Henson-0.7-1.4-2.1210.0
Lloyd Daniels-0.3-1.8-2.1292.0
Reggie Hanson-0.7-1.4-2.1100.0
DeJuan Wheat-0.7-1.4-2.1498.0
Etdrick Bohannon-0.7-1.4-2.146.0
Greg Minor-0.6-1.5-2.14102.0
Rick Brunson-0.1-2.0-2.12340.0
Tony Farmer-0.7-1.4-2.1712.0
Pete Myers-0.8-1.3-2.1136.0
Shea Seals-0.8-1.4-2.134.0
Jeff Nordgaard-0.8-1.3-2.1194.0
Sean Higgins-0.7-1.4-2.142.0
Terry Mills-1.2-0.9-2.12514.0
Spud Webb-0.8-1.4-2.1100.0
Troy Hudson-0.8-1.4-2.182.0
Keith Booth-0.8-1.4-2.162.0
Michael McDonald-0.8-1.4-2.18.0
Scot Pollard-1.1-1.1-2.21022.0
Bob McCann-0.8-1.4-2.214.0
Ivano Newbill-1.3-0.9-2.2910.0
Joe Smith-1.6-0.6-2.29004.0
James Cotton-0.7-1.5-2.2152.0
Brandon Williams-0.8-1.3-2.2528.0
Don MacLean-0.2-1.9-2.2130.0
Priest Lauderdale-2.40.2-2.21262.0
Derek Grimm-0.8-1.4-2.2126.0
Sharone Wright-1.6-0.6-2.2158.0
Ed Stokes-0.8-1.4-2.256.0
James Collins-0.6-1.6-2.2424.0
Randy Livingston-0.8-1.4-2.2288.0
Henry James-0.4-1.8-2.2644.0
God Shammgod-0.8-1.4-2.2540.0
Lee Mayberry-0.0-2.2-2.26824.0
Lucious Harris-0.6-1.6-2.22130.0
Larry Robinson-0.8-1.5-2.3134.0
Johnny Newman-0.6-1.7-2.36650.0
Jason Lawson-0.8-1.5-2.3268.0
Chuck Person-1.0-1.3-2.35144.0
Reggie Geary-1.9-0.5-2.32336.0
Terry Cummings-2.0-0.4-2.33974.0
Adrian Caldwell-1.4-0.9-2.314.0
Lawrence Funderburke-0.4-2.0-2.43324.0
Eric Montross-3.81.4-2.43378.0
Tom Hammonds-1.3-1.1-2.43788.0
Vernon Maxwell0.7-3.1-2.42046.0
Eldridge Recasner0.8-3.2-2.54908.0
Carl Thomas-0.5-2.0-2.51434.0
Adonal Foyle-3.10.6-2.52232.0
Jeff Grayer-0.8-1.8-2.5126.0
Popeye Jones-1.6-1.0-2.51204.0
Andrew Lang-3.50.9-2.62150.0
John Wallace-1.7-0.9-2.68218.0
Danny Schayes-3.40.8-2.65078.0
Kiwane Garris-1.0-1.6-2.6764.0
J.R. Reid-1.8-0.8-2.73972.0
George Zidek-0.9-1.7-2.7268.0
Scott Williams-2.2-0.5-2.72794.0
Travis Williams-0.8-1.9-2.71284.0
Brian Evans-0.6-2.1-2.72788.0
Danny Fortson-1.4-1.3-2.76324.0
Ron Mercer-1.3-1.5-2.810216.0
James Robinson0.6-3.4-2.84298.0
Antonio Daniels-0.9-1.9-2.87784.0
Malik Rose-2.3-0.5-2.81522.0
Anthony Johnson-1.3-1.5-2.89228.0
Terry Dehere-0.2-2.6-2.85098.0
Vincent Askew-2.8-0.0-2.81514.0
David Vaughn-2.3-0.6-2.81654.0
Eddie Johnson0.6-3.5-2.94568.0
Chris Carr-0.2-2.7-2.95500.0
Rick Mahorn-2.9-0.0-2.92270.0
Danny Ferry-2.0-0.9-2.93202.0
Todd Fuller-2.5-0.4-2.92058.0
Blue Edwards-0.9-2.0-2.96672.0
Maurice Taylor-0.9-2.1-2.94766.0
Dickey Simpkins-1.6-1.4-2.91668.0
Mark Hendrickson-2.4-0.6-3.02416.0
Rodrick Rhodes-1.8-1.2-3.03814.0
Tony Battie-2.7-0.3-3.06332.0
Emanual Davis-0.3-2.8-3.01834.0
Vinny Del Negro-0.9-2.2-3.07168.0
Jerald Honeycutt-0.8-2.3-3.11528.0
Alvin Williams-1.2-1.9-3.13724.0
Darvin Ham-2.2-0.9-3.12206.0
Donald Royal-1.6-1.5-3.21394.0
Pooh Richardson-1.0-2.1-3.24514.0
Harvey Grant-3.40.2-3.23158.0
Ed Gray-0.7-2.5-3.21560.0
Chucky Brown-1.9-1.3-3.24132.0
Zan Tabak-2.7-0.6-3.24530.0
Corey Beck-2.0-1.3-3.33010.0
Elliot Perry-1.4-1.9-3.36508.0
John Crotty-0.9-2.4-3.31224.0
John Thomas-2.4-0.9-3.31814.0
Othella Harrington-1.6-1.7-3.32900.0
Hubert Davis-0.2-3.1-3.37926.0
Bobby Jackson-1.6-1.7-3.37636.0
Greg Foster-2.4-0.9-3.37792.0
Ledell Eackles-1.2-2.2-3.31852.0
Tony Delk-0.8-2.6-3.45298.0
Brian Shaw-2.4-1.0-3.45874.0
Vitaly Potapenko-2.5-0.9-3.44554.0
Bryant Stith-1.3-2.2-3.52640.0
Antoine Carr-2.6-0.9-3.54520.0
Kevin Ollie-1.4-2.1-3.61204.0
Tariq Abdul-Wahad-2.1-1.6-3.73544.0
Bobby Hurley-0.5-3.2-3.72748.0
Michael Curry-1.9-1.9-3.86922.0
Erick Strickland-1.1-2.8-3.95248.0
Bubba Wells-1.9-2.0-3.91324.0
Kevin Edwards-2.1-1.9-4.01702.0
Chris Robinson-1.1-3.0-4.21348.0
Bimbo Coles-2.7-1.5-4.26178.0
David Wingate-2.9-1.3-4.21950.0
Duane Ferrell-2.7-1.6-4.31694.0
Shawn Respert-0.5-3.8-4.33112.0
Chris Garner-2.7-1.8-4.51066.0
Eric Washington-2.1-2.5-4.56030.0
Ricky Pierce-1.2-3.4-4.61278.0
Carl Herrera-4.0-0.6-4.61774.0
Joe Wolf-4.3-0.3-4.72458.0
Bill Wennington-2.6-2.3-4.92228.0
Gerald Wilkins-2.6-2.3-4.94314.0
Jacque Vaughn-2.4-2.6-4.91394.0
Joe Kleine-4.4-1.1-5.51324.0
Doug West-3.6-1.9-5.62630.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf-1.5-4.2-5.61604.0