Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
David Robinson2.16.08.18774.0
Alonzo Mourning1.65.36.96804.0
Shaquille O'Neal4.41.96.38190.0
Dikembe Mutombo-0.26.05.87968.0
Shawn Bradley-0.55.44.95230.0
Jason Kidd3.90.94.87856.0
Karl Malone2.72.04.78062.0
Tim Duncan0.93.54.49528.0
Hakeem Olajuwon-0.44.74.37440.0
Arvydas Sabonis1.03.24.27372.0
Ben Wallace-0.64.74.14158.0
John Stockton3.60.33.97324.0
Grant Hill2.61.33.97246.0
Shawn Kemp1.52.33.85550.0
Charles Barkley2.51.33.86416.0
Chris Webber0.63.13.77250.0
Greg Ostertag-1.65.23.76802.0
Eddie Jones2.01.63.67122.0
Theo Ratliff-1.44.83.57370.0
Gary Payton4.3-0.93.47366.0
Kevin Garnett0.92.53.37270.0
Vlade Divac0.62.73.37992.0
Patrick Ewing-1.44.63.36328.0
Scottie Pippen1.91.23.17808.0
Clifford Robinson1.91.13.06650.0
Elden Campbell0.12.62.85410.0
Marcus Camby-0.93.62.64080.0
Antonio McDyess0.02.52.67390.0
Allen Iverson2.8-0.32.58208.0
Tracy McGrady1.70.72.43284.0
Ervin Johnson-1.23.72.43508.0
Dale Davis-0.02.32.37544.0
Tim Hardaway3.9-1.62.37084.0
Mark Jackson3.2-0.92.37560.0
Jerome Williams1.11.12.24146.0
Rod Strickland2.7-0.52.16282.0
Kelvin Cato-1.83.92.11738.0
Darrell Armstrong3.4-1.42.05122.0
Bo Outlaw-1.73.72.03616.0
Malik Rose0.31.61.82484.0
Greg Anthony2.2-0.41.83050.0
Doug Christie1.00.81.86808.0
Charlie Ward0.51.31.88724.0
Stephon Marbury4.1-2.31.87270.0
Anfernee Hardaway0.90.91.87854.0
Detlef Schrempf1.30.31.66266.0
Mookie Blaylock1.20.41.67672.0
Brevin Knight1.00.61.64804.0
Toni Kukoc1.8-0.31.55926.0
Reggie Miller3.4-2.01.58408.0
Brian Grant-0.11.51.47752.0
Chris Mullin1.8-0.41.46764.0
Nick Anderson0.80.61.46464.0
Jayson Williams-2.13.41.44226.0
Tom Gugliotta1.10.21.36612.0
Robert Traylor-0.41.71.34234.0
Antoine Walker0.50.81.35776.0
Robert Horry-0.61.91.33098.0
Paul Pierce1.00.31.36496.0
Jon Barry1.5-0.31.32616.0
Michael Smith-0.41.61.23528.0
David Wesley1.3-0.21.17048.0
Dana Barros2.5-1.41.14104.0
Jeff Hornacek1.8-0.71.17214.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim1.1-0.11.07070.0
Ron Harper-0.61.61.04424.0
Walt Williams1.3-0.41.04150.0
Christian Laettner0.00.90.91282.0
Bobby Phills0.70.10.86190.0
Antonio Davis-0.31.00.74196.0
Terrell Brandon2.1-1.40.65382.0
Kendall Gill-1.42.00.66552.0
Steve Smith2.3-1.70.66186.0
Rasheed Wallace-0.61.20.66258.0
Wesley Person1.2-0.70.65226.0
Horace Grant-1.62.20.67214.0
Erick Dampier-2.02.60.66184.0
Donyell Marshall-0.30.80.54256.0
Joe Dumars3.0-2.50.55102.0
Ray Allen2.4-1.90.56910.0
Derrick Coleman-0.91.40.54514.0
Will Perdue-1.92.40.51674.0
Matt Geiger-0.51.00.57036.0
Andrew DeClercq-0.91.40.54324.0
Bryon Russell-0.30.70.48128.0
P.J. Brown-1.01.50.46922.0
Gary Trent1.0-0.70.34660.0
Michael Finley1.7-1.40.37268.0
Brad Miller0.8-0.50.21394.0
Chris Morris1.0-0.80.21808.0
Terry Porter1.6-1.40.23960.0
Vince Carter0.6-0.40.26764.0
Tim Thomas1.1-1.00.13724.0
Grant Long-1.51.60.15374.0
Chris Dudley-2.93.00.13846.0
George Lynch-1.31.40.16352.0
Derek Fisher0.8-0.70.15236.0
Tyrone Hill-1.81.80.14534.0
Jaren Jackson0.1-0.10.13988.0
Jamie Feick-0.20.30.03072.0
Danny Manning-0.10.10.03838.0
Bob Sura-0.10.10.02520.0
Kobe Bryant0.9-0.90.08478.0
Joe Smith-0.70.7-0.06248.0
Dean Garrett-1.51.5-0.05036.0
Olden Polynice-1.81.7-0.06326.0
Scott Burrell-0.70.6-0.02584.0
Eric Snow-0.60.6-0.17922.0
Aaron Williams-1.11.0-0.11534.0
Raef LaFrentz0.7-0.8-0.11578.0
Hersey Hawkins0.5-0.6-0.15968.0
Damon Stoudamire1.4-1.5-0.18176.0
Jermaine O'Neal-0.70.6-0.11254.0
Danny Fortson-0.40.3-0.15740.0
Dan Majerle-0.20.1-0.16686.0
Dee Brown2.3-2.4-0.13740.0
Avery Johnson0.2-0.3-0.18980.0
Stacey Augmon-1.41.3-0.14000.0
Vin Baker-0.90.7-0.24426.0
Eric Riley-2.72.6-0.21430.0
Tony Battie-1.71.5-0.23944.0
Lindsey Hunter0.1-0.3-0.27082.0
Jud Buechler0.3-0.5-0.23212.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas-0.20.0-0.2654.0
Michael Stewart-2.21.9-0.21364.0
Isaac Austin-1.91.6-0.26360.0
Derek Anderson1.1-1.3-0.33170.0
Tyrone Nesby0.3-0.6-0.35128.0
Nick Van Exel3.0-3.3-0.37014.0
Jim McIlvaine-1.71.4-0.3918.0
Travis Knight-2.01.7-0.32550.0
Lorenzen Wright-1.51.1-0.33822.0
Haywoode Workman0.6-0.9-0.43666.0
Sam Perkins-0.1-0.3-0.42562.0
Antonio Daniels1.0-1.4-0.42228.0
Chris Whitney2.5-3.0-0.41440.0
Dell Curry2.3-2.8-0.42500.0
George McCloud0.5-1.0-0.54564.0
Hot Rod Williams-2.72.2-0.51628.0
Reggie Jordan-0.0-0.5-0.5990.0
Keith Van Horn-0.2-0.3-0.56138.0
Rik Smits-0.1-0.4-0.57068.0
Dennis Rodman-3.02.5-0.52366.0
Larry Johnson-0.1-0.5-0.58984.0
Vitaly Potapenko-1.40.8-0.55872.0
Adam Keefe-0.70.1-0.52190.0
Don Reid-1.51.0-0.53912.0
Jelani McCoy-0.1-0.5-0.61020.0
Chauncey Billups1.7-2.3-0.65944.0
Glenn Robinson0.5-1.1-0.66534.0
Antawn Jamison-0.3-0.3-0.63894.0
Mitch Richmond0.9-1.5-0.67280.0
Adonal Foyle-2.51.9-0.61758.0
Jerry Stackhouse0.7-1.4-0.73928.0
Brent Price1.7-2.4-0.72876.0
Charles Oakley-2.31.6-0.76534.0
John Starks0.7-1.4-0.76550.0
Sam Cassell0.6-1.4-0.71106.0
Oliver Miller-0.80.1-0.8170.0
Mario Elie0.2-1.0-0.87242.0
Bison Dele-1.50.6-0.85734.0
Voshon Lenard0.7-1.6-0.9780.0
Mario Bennett0.3-1.2-0.958.0
Jason Williams0.3-1.3-0.98132.0
Sean Elliott-0.9-0.1-1.08432.0
Kevin Willis-1.60.6-1.04944.0
Derrick McKey-0.6-0.4-1.01304.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.20.2-1.03296.0
Stanley Roberts-1.10.1-1.0202.0
Juwan Howard-0.5-0.6-1.05274.0
Alan Henderson-0.7-0.4-1.04712.0
Erick Strickland0.5-1.5-1.01810.0
Brent Barry0.6-1.6-1.04378.0
Fred Hoiberg-0.2-0.8-1.1348.0
Kenny Anderson1.2-2.3-1.14366.0
Peja Stojakovic0.5-1.6-1.13622.0
Eric Piatkowski1.0-2.1-1.15150.0
Lawrence Funderburke0.6-1.6-1.13032.0
Armen Gilliam-0.9-0.3-1.12218.0
Charles O'Bannon-0.1-1.0-1.1568.0
Kurt Thomas-2.21.1-1.16882.0
Corie Blount-2.21.0-1.11728.0
Keith Closs-0.6-0.5-1.2318.0
Tony Massenburg-1.30.1-1.24704.0
Anthony Peeler0.5-1.7-1.24134.0
Sam Mack1.6-2.8-1.24062.0
Kerry Kittles-0.4-0.8-1.26142.0
Michael Olowokandi-2.61.4-1.25144.0
Anthony Miller-0.1-1.1-1.2800.0
Duane Causwell-1.70.4-1.3574.0
Larry Hughes0.2-1.4-1.33584.0
Sam Mitchell-0.1-1.2-1.35014.0
William Cunningham-0.3-1.0-1.3758.0
Benoit Benjamin-0.4-0.9-1.3114.0
Dickey Simpkins-1.70.4-1.35436.0
Rony Seikaly-0.7-0.6-1.3316.0
Glen Rice1.7-3.0-1.34858.0
John Wallace-0.6-0.7-1.32584.0
Latrell Sprewell0.7-2.0-1.35604.0
A.C. Green-2.20.9-1.34140.0
Otis Thorpe-1.60.2-1.35878.0
Derek Harper0.5-1.9-1.35150.0
Gary Grant0.1-1.4-1.428.0
Rick Fox0.4-1.7-1.43352.0
Khalid Reeves0.0-1.4-1.4360.0
Chris Childs-0.7-0.7-1.44750.0
Steve Nash0.7-2.1-1.45162.0
Derek Strong-0.9-0.5-1.42104.0
Chris Gatling-2.30.9-1.42440.0
Drew Barry-0.2-1.2-1.4524.0
Mark Davis-0.7-0.7-1.4150.0
Scot Pollard-0.7-0.7-1.41218.0
Stojko Vrankovic-1.3-0.1-1.438.0
Herb Williams-0.4-1.0-1.4162.0
Rodney Rogers-0.7-0.8-1.53060.0
Marko Milic-0.2-1.2-1.5196.0
Litterial Green-0.2-1.2-1.510.0
Luc Longley-2.20.8-1.54790.0
Marty Conlon-0.3-1.2-1.5132.0
Austin Croshere-0.4-1.1-1.5734.0
Felton Spencer-1.60.1-1.5504.0
Matt Maloney-0.0-1.5-1.5884.0
Carlos Rogers-0.2-1.3-1.544.0
Ben Davis-0.2-1.3-1.580.0
Dale Ellis0.9-2.4-1.53774.0
Mark Pope-0.3-1.3-1.664.0
Jalen Rose0.0-1.6-1.64148.0
Elliot Perry-0.3-1.2-1.6920.0
Antonio Lang-0.6-1.0-1.6226.0
Jimmy Oliver-0.3-1.3-1.630.0
Jim Jackson-0.2-1.4-1.64296.0
Keon Clark-2.10.5-1.61226.0
Rex Chapman0.4-2.0-1.65214.0
Monty Williams-0.6-1.0-1.624.0
Anthony Parker-0.3-1.3-1.68.0
Mark Strickland-0.5-1.1-1.61146.0
Rick Brunson-0.3-1.4-1.6424.0
Micheal Williams-0.4-1.3-1.734.0
Cuttino Mobley-0.3-1.4-1.76138.0
Randy Livingston-0.4-1.2-1.7162.0
Don MacLean0.5-2.2-1.71538.0
Corey Beck-0.5-1.2-1.7582.0
Terry Cummings-1.7-0.0-1.72850.0
Willie Burton-0.4-1.3-1.764.0
Cedric Ceballos-0.3-1.4-1.71102.0
Damon Jones0.6-2.3-1.71070.0
Dirk Nowitzki-0.9-0.8-1.73780.0
Etdrick Bohannon-0.4-1.3-1.714.0
Brandon Williams-0.4-1.3-1.716.0
Doug Overton-0.5-1.2-1.7808.0
Blue Edwards-0.5-1.2-1.7828.0
Popeye Jones-0.6-1.2-1.7794.0
Rick Mahorn-1.1-0.7-1.7464.0
Aaron McKie-1.90.1-1.83094.0
Matt Bullard0.5-2.2-1.81354.0
Terry Mills-0.6-1.2-1.862.0
Steve Henson-0.4-1.4-1.882.0
Scott Williams-1.0-0.8-1.8158.0
Reggie Slater-0.6-1.3-1.8818.0
Jamal Mashburn-0.2-1.6-1.83760.0
James Cotton-0.4-1.5-1.8232.0
Dominique Wilkins-0.8-1.1-1.8900.0
Tyrone Corbin-1.2-0.6-1.83844.0
Lee Mayberry-0.2-1.6-1.8358.0
Walter McCarty-1.6-0.3-1.82142.0
Allan Houston-0.5-1.3-1.99536.0
Eric Montross-3.31.4-1.91958.0
Danny Schayes-1.4-0.4-1.9530.0
Corliss Williamson-0.6-1.3-1.97116.0
Alvin Williams-0.9-1.0-1.94920.0
John Thomas-0.7-1.2-1.92210.0
Vinny Del Negro0.1-2.0-1.93320.0
Toby Bailey-0.5-1.4-1.91128.0
Jerald Honeycutt-0.3-1.6-1.9434.0
J.R. Reid-1.9-0.0-1.95016.0
Ruben Patterson-0.5-1.4-1.9590.0
Travis Best0.6-2.5-1.93174.0
Chris Mills-1.3-0.6-1.94780.0
Cory Alexander0.2-2.1-1.92542.0
Terry Davis-2.30.4-1.93174.0
Moochie Norris-0.9-1.1-1.9424.0
Nazr Mohammed-0.6-1.3-2.0426.0
David Vaughn-0.9-1.0-2.0328.0
Isaiah Rider0.2-2.1-2.07232.0
Randy Brown-2.50.5-2.04316.0
Andrew Gaze-0.7-1.3-2.0198.0
Gerald Brown-0.7-1.3-2.0830.0
Muggsy Bogues-0.5-1.5-2.02168.0
Shandon Anderson-0.5-1.5-2.03748.0
Loren Meyer-0.7-1.3-2.0264.0
Mike Bibby-0.4-1.6-2.06858.0
Pete Chilcutt-1.5-0.5-2.02084.0
Bimbo Coles-0.8-1.3-2.04892.0
Miles Simon-0.7-1.4-2.064.0
Dwayne Schintzius-0.7-1.3-2.0238.0
Vernon Maxwell0.7-2.7-2.03422.0
Travis Williams-0.6-1.4-2.0212.0
Marlon Garnett-0.7-1.3-2.0728.0
Eddie Johnson0.2-2.2-2.058.0
Mark West-3.01.0-2.11772.0
Cherokee Parks-2.80.8-2.14914.0
Al Harrington-0.8-1.3-2.1486.0
Andrae Patterson-0.9-1.2-2.1954.0
Brian Evans-0.6-1.4-2.1456.0
Earl Boykins-0.9-1.2-2.1734.0
Rashard Lewis-0.9-1.2-2.1746.0
Matt Harpring-1.0-1.0-2.14346.0
Gerard King-0.7-1.3-2.1304.0
Jerome James-0.8-1.3-2.1214.0
Jamie Watson-0.7-1.4-2.164.0
Terry Dehere-0.3-1.8-2.1842.0
Bonzi Wells-0.7-1.4-2.1170.0
Troy Hudson0.7-2.8-2.11678.0
Paul Grant-0.7-1.4-2.154.0
Chuck Person-0.8-1.3-2.13814.0
Michael Hawkins-0.7-1.4-2.1728.0
Robert Pack0.2-2.4-2.11362.0
Eric Murdock-1.0-1.1-2.11472.0
Sam Jacobson-0.7-1.4-2.154.0
B.J. Armstrong0.2-2.3-2.11078.0
Casey Shaw-0.7-1.4-2.142.0
Chris King-0.8-1.3-2.1144.0
Kevin Ollie-0.7-1.5-2.1266.0
Bobby Jackson-0.3-1.9-2.13498.0
Bruno Sundov-0.7-1.4-2.148.0
Peter Aluma-0.7-1.4-2.122.0
Trevor Winter-0.7-1.4-2.114.0
Tyronn Lue-0.5-1.6-2.1708.0
Sean Marks-0.6-1.5-2.196.0
Alvin Sims-0.7-1.4-2.264.0
Gheorghe Muresan-0.7-1.5-2.214.0
Jonathan Kerner-0.7-1.4-2.210.0
Kelly McCarty-0.7-1.4-2.212.0
Shammond Williams-0.7-1.4-2.28.0
Adonis Jordan-0.7-1.4-2.272.0
Tyson Wheeler-0.7-1.4-2.218.0
LaMark Baker-0.7-1.4-2.24.0
Mikki Moore-0.7-1.4-2.214.0
Jason Sasser-0.8-1.5-2.2140.0
Sean Rooks-1.7-0.5-2.21204.0
Jeffrey Sheppard-0.9-1.3-2.2744.0
Korleone Young-0.8-1.4-2.232.0
Othella Harrington-1.0-1.2-2.23240.0
Negele Knight-0.8-1.5-2.2142.0
John Crotty1.1-3.4-2.21190.0
Billy Owens-1.1-1.2-2.22110.0
Rasho Nesterovic-0.8-1.4-2.2168.0
John Coker-0.9-1.4-2.2348.0
Brian Shaw-1.1-1.2-2.28.0
Anthony Avent-0.9-1.4-2.3132.0
Mark Macon-0.7-1.5-2.3336.0
Brian Skinner-0.8-1.5-2.3824.0
Darrick Martin-0.3-1.9-2.33758.0
Makhtar N'Diaye-0.7-1.6-2.394.0
Malik Sealy-1.8-0.5-2.32572.0
Tariq Abdul-Wahad-1.4-0.9-2.36566.0
Michael Doleac-0.8-1.5-2.32498.0
Antoine Carr-1.2-1.1-2.3628.0
DeJuan Wheat0.2-2.5-2.31888.0
Pooh Richardson-0.7-1.7-2.3396.0
Lamond Murray-1.1-1.2-2.34160.0
Randell Jackson-1.0-1.3-2.31172.0
Jahidi White-0.9-1.5-2.3596.0
Bruce Bowen-2.2-0.1-2.41532.0
Dennis Scott-0.4-2.0-2.42568.0
Ryan Stack-1.0-1.4-2.4570.0
Steve Kerr-0.2-2.2-2.42456.0
Michael Dickerson-0.2-2.2-2.46920.0
Charles Shackleford-2.60.2-2.41284.0
Sherman Douglas-0.0-2.4-2.43046.0
Rodrick Rhodes-1.1-1.3-2.4460.0
Vladimir Stepania-2.3-0.2-2.51228.0
Samaki Walker-2.3-0.1-2.51872.0
Tracy Murray-0.1-2.4-2.51970.0
Jerome Kersey-3.40.9-2.52406.0
Bryant Reeves-1.9-0.6-2.52586.0
Eric Williams-1.1-1.5-2.62618.0
Ricky Davis-0.9-1.6-2.61780.0
Eldridge Recasner0.4-3.0-2.62180.0
Greg Minor-1.2-1.4-2.62624.0
Chris Anstey-2.6-0.1-2.61704.0
Bill Curley-2.2-0.4-2.61480.0
Jason Caffey-2.5-0.1-2.63818.0
David Wingate-1.3-1.3-2.6270.0
Shawn Respert-0.4-2.3-2.6358.0
Duane Ferrell-1.3-1.4-2.7164.0
Mark Hendrickson-1.2-1.5-2.81464.0
Rex Walters-1.0-1.8-2.82128.0
Anthony Johnson-1.5-1.3-2.82858.0
Joe Wolf-1.9-0.8-2.848.0
Jacque Vaughn-1.2-1.6-2.8314.0
Tony Delk-0.2-2.6-2.82512.0
Lucious Harris-0.5-2.3-2.82122.0
Thurl Bailey-2.0-0.8-2.81986.0
Chucky Brown-1.5-1.4-2.94264.0
Mark Bryant-2.9-0.0-2.94472.0
Cedric Henderson-2.6-0.3-2.96054.0
Jeff McInnis-0.2-2.7-2.91534.0
Loy Vaught-3.10.2-2.91920.0
Pat Garrity-0.3-2.6-2.92190.0
James Robinson-0.2-2.7-2.91514.0
Gerald Wilkins-1.2-1.7-3.092.0
Felipe Lopez-1.5-1.4-3.04742.0
Johnny Taylor-1.7-1.3-3.02448.0
Howard Eisley-0.4-2.7-3.13460.0
Hubert Davis0.0-3.1-3.14604.0
Doug West-1.6-1.5-3.1918.0
LaPhonso Ellis-2.1-1.0-3.22324.0
Danny Ferry-1.3-1.9-3.23412.0
Ron Mercer-1.4-1.8-3.25762.0
Eric Washington-1.3-1.9-3.22550.0
Kornel David-1.8-1.4-3.22926.0
Tom Hammonds-1.8-1.4-3.22248.0
Chris Carr0.0-3.2-3.21630.0
Charles Smith-2.1-1.2-3.21332.0
Michael Curry-2.0-1.3-3.33368.0
Mitchell Butler-0.8-2.5-3.31270.0
Todd Fuller-3.2-0.2-3.31822.0
Rusty LaRue-1.4-2.0-3.42360.0
Bryant Stith-1.1-2.3-3.44964.0
Johnny Newman-1.6-1.8-3.42732.0
Andrew Lang-3.90.4-3.41690.0
Chris Crawford-1.5-2.0-3.54030.0
Maurice Taylor-0.8-2.7-3.56022.0
Harvey Grant-3.50.0-3.52782.0
J.R. Henderson-1.4-2.2-3.6982.0
Keith Askins-3.6-0.1-3.71894.0
Keith Booth-3.3-0.4-3.71556.0
Charles Jones-1.5-2.4-4.01654.0
Calbert Cheaney-2.7-1.4-4.14480.0
Tim Legler-1.3-3.0-4.41160.0
Corey Benjamin-2.8-1.7-4.51088.0
Bryce Drew-1.8-2.6-4.51258.0
Joe Kleine-3.3-1.5-4.81340.0
Roshown McLeod-1.6-3.3-4.91058.0
Carl Herrera-4.2-0.7-4.9952.0
Greg Foster-3.6-1.5-5.11594.0
Cory Carr-3.0-2.3-5.32132.0
Bill Wennington-4.6-1.3-5.91464.0
Ed Gray-2.7-3.6-6.31340.0