Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Shaquille O'Neal4.73.58.215178.0
Alonzo Mourning1.34.96.112158.0
David Robinson1.15.16.110980.0
Dikembe Mutombo-0.36.15.911614.0
Tim Duncan1.63.55.110576.0
Kevin Garnett1.82.94.712550.0
Karl Malone2.81.74.612820.0
Eddie Jones2.61.94.511550.0
Gary Payton4.5-0.14.413300.0
Shawn Bradley-0.74.94.18518.0
Bo Outlaw-0.54.64.19528.0
Ben Wallace-1.35.24.09806.0
Jason Kidd2.61.23.810918.0
John Stockton3.70.03.711756.0
Greg Ostertag-1.45.03.65158.0
Arvydas Sabonis0.53.13.59722.0
Grant Hill3.20.33.511486.0
Vlade Divac0.23.23.412098.0
Marcus Camby-0.33.43.15924.0
Chris Webber1.02.03.112484.0
Paul Pierce1.71.22.910538.0
Scottie Pippen1.21.72.913240.0
Tracy McGrady1.61.32.98720.0
Theo Ratliff-0.93.72.89164.0
Dale Davis-0.12.82.712438.0
Jerome Williams0.62.12.66406.0
Ervin Johnson-1.64.22.610304.0
Kelvin Cato-0.83.42.56140.0
Clifford Robinson1.60.82.412224.0
Mark Jackson3.1-0.72.413142.0
Vince Carter2.7-0.42.312256.0
Kobe Bryant2.5-0.22.312600.0
Derrick Coleman0.22.02.210262.0
Brad Miller1.50.62.13478.0
Anfernee Hardaway0.91.22.110118.0
Charles Barkley1.80.32.12566.0
Shawn Kemp-0.42.52.111186.0
Antonio McDyess-0.02.02.011480.0
Raef LaFrentz0.01.92.010968.0
Elden Campbell-0.82.81.911392.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim1.10.81.912164.0
Terrell Brandon3.1-1.21.810718.0
Stephon Marbury3.5-1.71.810988.0
Robert Horry0.01.71.77070.0
Reggie Miller2.6-0.91.714902.0
Hakeem Olajuwon-1.93.51.64418.0
Ray Allen3.3-1.71.612580.0
Charlie Ward0.80.81.610938.0
Darrell Armstrong2.5-1.01.511584.0
Toni Kukoc2.1-0.71.56918.0
Scot Pollard-0.01.51.54804.0
Robert Traylor-0.01.51.52246.0
Jim McIlvaine-2.23.61.45436.0
Bryon Russell0.60.81.411876.0
Allen Iverson2.8-1.51.312070.0
Doug Christie1.30.01.39964.0
Rasheed Wallace-0.21.51.313048.0
Antonio Davis-0.61.81.310990.0
Steve Smith2.0-0.81.312994.0
Patrick Ewing-1.72.91.210190.0
Tim Hardaway3.6-2.51.27492.0
Chris Mullin1.5-0.41.22312.0
Jon Barry1.5-0.41.14562.0
Oliver Miller-1.02.01.04030.0
Antoine Walker0.80.31.011804.0
Ron Harper-0.81.91.012300.0
Lamar Odom0.01.01.010888.0
Rod Strickland1.4-0.41.09344.0
Michael Finley2.0-1.01.012954.0
Ruben Patterson1.0-0.11.010144.0
Terry Porter2.0-1.10.95180.0
Dirk Nowitzki1.0-0.10.912110.0
Scott Burrell-0.00.90.94508.0
Rodney Rogers0.60.20.97802.0
Sam Cassell2.5-1.60.812290.0
Jermaine O'Neal-0.71.60.82988.0
P.J. Brown-0.71.50.811286.0
Brent Barry1.1-0.30.811712.0
Jahidi White-0.61.40.87314.0
Mookie Blaylock0.70.10.810142.0
David Wesley1.2-0.50.812364.0
Danny Fortson0.70.00.73020.0
Tom Gugliotta-0.10.80.77464.0
Jerry Stackhouse1.9-1.20.713020.0
Dan Majerle-0.61.20.610830.0
Olden Polynice-2.32.90.69852.0
Walt Williams1.2-0.60.68664.0
Bob Sura0.9-0.30.68538.0
Keon Clark-1.11.70.56420.0
Kerry Kittles1.5-1.00.58052.0
Brevin Knight0.40.10.57610.0
Aaron Williams-0.71.20.54612.0
Kendall Gill-0.40.90.410006.0
George Lynch-1.92.30.411572.0
Erick Strickland1.0-0.60.49106.0
Austin Croshere0.4-0.00.47692.0
Kenny Anderson1.5-1.10.411218.0
Tony Battie-0.91.30.44954.0
Horace Grant-1.51.90.411790.0
Donyell Marshall-0.50.80.48172.0
Detlef Schrempf0.20.10.45782.0
Nick Van Exel2.6-2.30.311712.0
Lawrence Funderburke1.0-0.70.33792.0
Eric Snow-0.70.90.212116.0
Michael Smith-0.81.00.25532.0
Greg Anthony1.4-1.20.25174.0
Moochie Norris1.9-1.80.21566.0
Keith Van Horn0.7-0.50.211160.0
Tony Farmer0.10.00.14514.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.11.20.15324.0
Steve Francis1.5-1.40.111332.0
Malik Rose-0.91.00.14242.0
Brian Grant-0.70.80.15300.0
Christian Laettner-0.60.60.111622.0
Adonal Foyle-2.42.50.17924.0
Anthony Mason-0.80.90.012784.0
Mikki Moore0.6-0.50.01702.0
Mike Bibby1.3-1.30.011962.0
Peja Stojakovic1.8-1.8-0.06280.0
Glen Rice0.9-0.9-0.013932.0
Jalen Rose0.6-0.6-0.014944.0
Jelani McCoy-1.11.0-0.12628.0
Lindsey Hunter0.3-0.3-0.112612.0
Antonio Daniels1.6-1.7-0.13880.0
Tyrone Hill-1.21.1-0.110400.0
Rik Smits-0.60.5-0.111656.0
Nick Anderson-0.1-0.1-0.210634.0
Rashard Lewis0.4-0.6-0.25920.0
Chris Whitney2.4-2.7-0.25414.0
Damon Stoudamire1.6-1.8-0.211958.0
Derrick McKey-1.31.1-0.23008.0
Todd Day0.5-0.7-0.23364.0
Mitch Richmond0.6-0.9-0.29836.0
Elton Brand-0.60.4-0.310954.0
Sam Perkins-0.0-0.2-0.36100.0
A.C. Green-2.32.0-0.411770.0
Andre Miller0.9-1.2-0.47834.0
Jeff Hornacek1.1-1.5-0.410570.0
Shandon Anderson0.2-0.6-0.411476.0
Scott Williams-1.10.6-0.46810.0
Wally Szczerbiak0.7-1.1-0.48904.0
Anthony Miller-0.60.2-0.52156.0
Vin Baker-1.10.6-0.512024.0
Chris Gatling-1.10.6-0.55356.0
Darvin Ham-0.80.2-0.53876.0
Travis Best1.0-1.6-0.56364.0
Rasho Nesterovic-1.61.0-0.58322.0
Cuttino Mobley1.0-1.5-0.67402.0
George McCloud0.7-1.3-0.66700.0
Jamal Mashburn0.5-1.1-0.712052.0
James Posey-0.6-0.1-0.79892.0
Glenn Robinson0.9-1.6-0.712496.0
Grant Long-1.91.2-0.72716.0
Aaron McKie-0.90.1-0.77512.0
Andrew DeClercq-2.41.7-0.76812.0
Will Perdue-3.22.5-0.73754.0
Keith Closs-1.30.6-0.72950.0
Metta World Peace-1.40.6-0.88684.0
Adrian Griffin-1.10.4-0.87846.0
Joe Smith-1.10.3-0.86368.0
Shawn Marion-0.90.1-0.86708.0
Michael Dickerson0.6-1.4-0.811998.0
Kenny Thomas-0.4-0.4-0.86550.0
Todd MacCulloch-1.40.6-0.82084.0
Carlos Rogers-0.4-0.4-0.83990.0
Latrell Sprewell-0.2-0.6-0.814184.0
Malik Sealy-0.0-0.8-0.89936.0
Alan Henderson-0.8-0.1-0.811218.0
Roy Rogers-1.70.9-0.91144.0
Derek Fisher-0.8-0.0-0.97522.0
Bonzi Wells0.6-1.5-0.94050.0
Charles Oakley-2.92.0-0.911050.0
Dell Curry1.8-2.7-0.93820.0
Mario Elie-0.90.0-0.910336.0
Matt Bullard0.5-1.4-0.94498.0
Don Reid-2.51.6-0.91666.0
Jason Williams0.3-1.3-1.012558.0
Chauncey Billups0.9-1.9-1.01214.0
Voshon Lenard0.8-1.9-1.04670.0
Jamie Feick-1.70.6-1.07216.0
Samaki Walker-1.50.5-1.13734.0
Baron Davis-0.4-0.7-1.15030.0
Dean Garrett-2.51.5-1.12838.0
Terry Mills-1.0-0.0-1.19782.0
Tim Thomas0.4-1.5-1.16516.0
Dee Brown1.8-2.9-1.12712.0
Avery Johnson-0.1-1.0-1.111280.0
Brian Skinner-1.80.7-1.12716.0
Wesley Person0.1-1.2-1.17704.0
Larry Johnson-0.7-0.5-1.111336.0
Felton Spencer-0.6-0.6-1.2526.0
Reggie Jordan-0.3-0.9-1.2758.0
Don MacLean0.2-1.4-1.2502.0
Cherokee Parks-2.51.3-1.23082.0
Steve Nash1.8-3.0-1.25764.0
Haywoode Workman0.4-1.6-1.21262.0
Bobby Jackson0.2-1.4-1.23690.0
Allan Houston0.2-1.4-1.214198.0
Stanley Roberts-0.6-0.6-1.2206.0
Mario Bennett-0.0-1.3-1.36.0
Kurt Thomas-2.00.6-1.37288.0
Dana Barros1.4-2.7-1.33748.0
Rick Brunson-0.1-1.2-1.3940.0
Kevin Ollie-0.5-0.9-1.31140.0
Anthony Parker-0.1-1.2-1.3616.0
Mark Strickland-0.2-1.1-1.42312.0
Lamond Murray-1.0-0.4-1.410146.0
Tony Massenburg-0.8-0.6-1.4366.0
Benoit Benjamin-0.3-1.1-1.418.0
Eric Murdock-1.2-0.2-1.42866.0
Duane Causwell-0.7-0.7-1.4660.0
Vitaly Potapenko-1.50.1-1.48702.0
Steve Kerr-0.1-1.4-1.5884.0
Jaren Jackson-0.3-1.2-1.55768.0
Ryan Bowen-1.0-0.5-1.51916.0
Gary Grant-0.2-1.3-1.5126.0
Bobby Phills0.1-1.6-1.52944.0
Fred Hoiberg-0.6-0.9-1.52726.0
Mark West-1.3-0.2-1.5548.0
Hersey Hawkins-0.9-0.5-1.56416.0
Cedric Ceballos0.2-1.7-1.57292.0
Chris Anstey-1.80.3-1.53652.0
Travis Knight-2.71.2-1.51552.0
Khalid Reeves-0.3-1.2-1.5170.0
Rick Fox-0.0-1.5-1.55838.0
Lorenzen Wright-1.5-0.0-1.53770.0
Dedric Willoughby0.6-2.1-1.51572.0
Marty Conlon-0.2-1.3-1.552.0
Stacey Augmon-1.4-0.1-1.52256.0
Ben Davis-0.3-1.3-1.682.0
Alvin Williams0.2-1.8-1.63824.0
Etdrick Bohannon-0.1-1.4-1.6402.0
Antonio Lang-0.4-1.3-1.6154.0
Nazr Mohammed-0.5-1.2-1.7808.0
Sean Rooks-2.50.8-1.73936.0
Danny Manning-2.00.3-1.73690.0
Damon Jones1.9-3.6-1.72078.0
Matt Harpring-0.6-1.1-1.7196.0
Cory Alexander-1.0-0.8-1.71226.0
Kevin Willis-1.80.1-1.75402.0
Trajan Langdon-0.6-1.1-1.7474.0
Andrae Patterson-0.5-1.3-1.776.0
Bruno Sundov-0.4-1.3-1.7252.0
Derek Strong-0.7-1.1-1.7522.0
Gerard King-1.2-0.6-1.84250.0
Bryant Stith-0.1-1.6-1.82518.0
Michael Olowokandi-3.82.0-1.810868.0
Michael Ruffin-2.00.2-1.83312.0
Derek Anderson0.1-1.9-1.88866.0
Ricky Davis-0.1-1.7-1.82094.0
Gheorghe Muresan-0.5-1.3-1.81030.0
Evan Eschmeyer-1.90.1-1.81314.0
Tracy Murray0.4-2.2-1.85590.0
Sean Marks-0.4-1.4-1.854.0
Vladimir Stepania-1.1-0.8-1.8816.0
Michael Hawkins-0.4-1.5-1.8144.0
Eldridge Recasner0.1-1.9-1.9102.0
Antonio Harvey-0.6-1.3-1.9426.0
John Starks0.3-2.2-1.94744.0
Tyronn Lue-0.5-1.4-1.9484.0
Jerome Kersey-3.51.6-1.94770.0
Brian Shaw-0.8-1.1-1.95380.0
Jonathan Bender-0.6-1.3-1.9590.0
Jeff Foster-0.7-1.2-1.9348.0
Jason Caffey-1.4-0.5-1.98898.0
Drew Barry-0.5-1.4-1.9584.0
Antoine Carr-0.8-1.1-1.9708.0
Billy Owens-2.20.3-1.94394.0
Jumaine Jones-0.7-1.2-1.9580.0
Antawn Jamison0.0-2.0-1.96250.0
Ryan Stack-0.7-1.3-1.9678.0
Vernon Maxwell0.7-2.7-1.93100.0
Rodrick Rhodes-0.6-1.3-1.940.0
Andrew Lang-1.8-0.1-2.01122.0
John Crotty1.0-2.9-2.03308.0
Earl Boykins-0.7-1.3-2.0920.0
Lazaro Borrell-0.5-1.5-2.0912.0
Larry Hughes-0.6-1.4-2.08180.0
Jim Jackson0.1-2.1-2.011022.0
David Wingate-0.7-1.3-2.0116.0
John Amaechi-1.3-0.7-2.07526.0
Sam Mack0.1-2.1-2.01440.0
Othella Harrington-1.5-0.5-2.011068.0
Brent Price0.7-2.7-2.01310.0
Chris Dudley-3.81.8-2.01794.0
Monty Williams-0.8-1.2-2.05884.0
Zan Tabak-0.9-1.2-2.0630.0
Kevin Johnson-0.9-1.1-2.0786.0
DeMarco Johnson-0.8-1.3-2.1126.0
Mark Hendrickson-0.7-1.3-2.1232.0
Thomas Hamilton-0.8-1.3-2.11070.0
Chris Mills0.1-2.2-2.12400.0
Jermaine Jackson-0.8-1.3-2.1218.0
Elliot Perry0.4-2.5-2.12810.0
Vonteego Cummings-0.4-1.6-2.16056.0
Anthony Peeler-0.0-2.1-2.17396.0
Corliss Williamson-0.5-1.6-2.19598.0
Joe Stephens-0.7-1.4-2.1546.0
Jamel Thomas-0.7-1.4-2.1142.0
Isaac Austin-3.11.0-2.14616.0
Donny Marshall-0.8-1.4-2.1128.0
Eddie Robinson-0.6-1.6-2.13984.0
Robert Pack0.3-2.4-2.13176.0
Calvin Booth-0.6-1.5-2.1444.0
Toby Bailey-0.5-1.6-2.11700.0
Wayne Turner-0.7-1.4-2.1150.0
Erick Dampier-2.60.5-2.22092.0
Derrick Dial-0.8-1.4-2.2328.0
Bryant Reeves-2.40.2-2.28252.0
Ryan Robertson-0.8-1.4-2.268.0
Lari Ketner-0.8-1.4-2.2454.0
Tariq Abdul-Wahad-1.4-0.8-2.27516.0
Jason Miskiri-0.8-1.4-2.28.0
Juwan Howard-1.4-0.8-2.211618.0
John Celestand-0.9-1.3-2.2644.0
Harold Jamison-0.8-1.4-2.2262.0
Tim James-0.7-1.5-2.294.0
Kiwane Garris-0.7-1.5-2.294.0
Aleksandar Radojevic-0.8-1.4-2.268.0
Lorenzo Williams-0.8-1.5-2.2236.0
Derek Hood-0.8-1.5-2.214.0
Rick Hughes-0.8-1.4-2.2796.0
Michael Cage-1.0-1.2-2.21166.0
Marcus Brown-0.8-1.4-2.2150.0
Isaiah Rider0.7-2.9-2.27844.0
Johnny Taylor-0.9-1.4-2.2184.0
Ira Bowman-0.8-1.5-2.270.0
Matt Geiger-1.5-0.7-2.35650.0
Al Harrington-1.4-0.8-2.32534.0
Mirsad Turkcan-0.8-1.4-2.3362.0
Sean Elliott-1.3-0.9-2.32450.0
Emanual Davis-1.0-1.2-2.32406.0
Fred Vinson-0.8-1.5-2.3148.0
Randy Livingston-1.1-1.1-2.34656.0
Muggsy Bogues-0.2-2.0-2.35752.0
Tyrone Nesby-0.5-1.8-2.38236.0
Devin Gray-0.8-1.5-2.3540.0
Matt Maloney-0.0-2.3-2.33810.0
Pervis Ellison-0.9-1.5-2.31080.0
Lucious Harris-0.4-2.0-2.45084.0
Tim Young-1.0-1.4-2.4508.0
Anthony Carter-1.5-0.9-2.47380.0
Armen Gilliam-1.5-0.9-2.42636.0
Corie Blount-2.50.0-2.42042.0
Dennis Rodman-3.91.4-2.41724.0
Devean George-0.4-2.1-2.51456.0
Popeye Jones-1.1-1.3-2.51190.0
Mark Davis-1.5-0.9-2.51858.0
Eric Piatkowski0.4-2.9-2.56382.0
Jud Buechler-1.7-0.8-2.52504.0
A.J. Bramlett-0.8-1.7-2.5244.0
Rusty LaRue-0.8-1.7-2.5394.0
Laron Profit-1.0-1.6-2.6784.0
Felipe Lopez-1.4-1.2-2.62450.0
Chucky Atkins0.2-2.8-2.65022.0
Michael Doleac-1.6-0.9-2.65510.0
Dennis Scott-0.3-2.2-2.63850.0
Eric Williams-0.8-1.8-2.64846.0
John Salley-2.90.3-2.61466.0
Pat Garrity-0.4-2.2-2.64696.0
Jason Terry-0.3-2.3-2.66660.0
J.R. Reid-2.3-0.3-2.62176.0
Troy Hudson-0.1-2.5-2.66592.0
Luc Longley-3.20.6-2.68220.0
Corey Maggette-0.9-1.8-2.64410.0
Greg Buckner-1.3-1.3-2.62878.0
Terry Cummings-2.0-0.7-2.71282.0
Adam Keefe-2.70.1-2.71990.0
Tony Delk-0.1-2.6-2.72570.0
Darrick Martin0.3-3.0-2.73014.0
Danny Ferry-1.3-1.4-2.74132.0
Dickey Simpkins-4.11.4-2.76798.0
Johnny Newman-0.7-2.0-2.75728.0
Chris Herren0.1-2.8-2.71914.0
Obinna Ekezie-1.5-1.2-2.71124.0
Joe Kleine-1.5-1.3-2.8156.0
Michael Stewart-3.60.8-2.81340.0
Ron Mercer-1.4-1.3-2.89664.0
Bimbo Coles-0.8-2.0-2.88060.0
Sherman Douglas-0.1-2.7-2.81128.0
Howard Eisley-0.3-2.5-2.86774.0
Vinny Del Negro-0.5-2.4-2.94018.0
Chris Childs-1.7-1.3-3.05736.0
Todd Fuller-3.0-0.1-3.01510.0
Bruce Bowen-2.4-0.6-3.13018.0
Walter McCarty-1.7-1.4-3.13084.0
Mark Bryant-2.9-0.2-3.17530.0
Gary Trent-0.1-3.0-3.11446.0
Tim Legler-0.9-2.3-3.11046.0
Otis Thorpe-2.8-0.3-3.12750.0
Shammond Williams0.5-3.6-3.12196.0
Charles Jones-0.1-3.1-3.12198.0
Sam Mitchell-0.9-2.2-3.14814.0
Bryce Drew-0.5-2.7-3.24270.0
Pete Chilcutt-2.0-1.2-3.22080.0
LaPhonso Ellis-1.8-1.4-3.24220.0
Bill Wennington-2.0-1.2-3.2166.0
Scott Padgett-2.1-1.2-3.21934.0
Chris Crawford-1.1-2.1-3.32568.0
Dale Ellis-0.1-3.2-3.31956.0
Chris Carr-0.9-2.4-3.33510.0
Tom Hammonds-2.3-1.1-3.41268.0
Tyrone Corbin-3.0-0.4-3.43432.0
Hubert Davis-0.1-3.3-3.46404.0
Dion Glover-0.3-3.1-3.41390.0
Rodney Buford-1.1-2.5-3.61226.0
Rex Chapman-1.0-2.6-3.63956.0
Anthony Johnson-1.6-2.0-3.72342.0
Doug Overton-0.6-3.1-3.71534.0
Chucky Brown-2.8-0.9-3.74584.0
Milt Palacio-2.0-1.8-3.71316.0
Calbert Cheaney-2.3-1.4-3.74858.0
Sam Jacobson-1.2-2.6-3.72680.0
Chuck Person-1.3-2.5-3.81026.0
Kornel David-2.3-1.5-3.81734.0
Anthony Avent-3.8-0.0-3.81422.0
Jacque Vaughn-1.5-2.3-3.82988.0
Maurice Taylor-2.5-1.4-3.89010.0
John Thomas-2.3-1.6-3.91834.0
Bill Curley-3.2-0.7-3.91078.0
Loy Vaught-3.7-0.3-3.91062.0
Cedric Henderson-3.2-0.8-4.03724.0
John Wallace-1.8-2.3-4.02470.0
Cal Bowdler-2.6-1.6-4.11408.0
Randy Brown-3.6-0.6-4.26770.0
Quincy Lewis-2.2-2.0-4.23074.0
Jeff McInnis-0.0-4.2-4.32210.0
Corey Benjamin-2.7-1.6-4.33022.0
B.J. Armstrong-1.0-3.3-4.32372.0
Rex Walters-1.2-3.1-4.31196.0
William Avery-1.0-3.3-4.31630.0
Richard Hamilton-0.8-3.5-4.34624.0
Doug West-2.7-1.7-4.41784.0
Michael Curry-2.2-2.2-4.55308.0
Eric Montross-5.40.5-4.91102.0
Greg Foster-3.8-1.1-4.92828.0
Rafer Alston-2.4-3.0-5.41200.0
Roshown McLeod-2.6-3.0-5.73596.0