Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Shaquille O'Neal7.73.511.110892.0
Tim Duncan2.75.78.411626.0
David Robinson1.07.18.08754.0
John Stockton5.51.57.08865.0
Ben Wallace-0.87.66.810526.0
Shawn Bradley-1.57.56.07422.0
Dikembe Mutombo-1.67.45.89558.0
Kevin Garnett1.93.65.511996.0
Dirk Nowitzki2.82.65.411918.0
Vince Carter5.4-0.35.211061.0
Bo Outlaw0.74.14.89556.0
Karl Malone3.61.24.710646.0
Tracy McGrady3.61.14.711648.0
Ray Allen5.4-0.74.711965.0
Chris Webber1.33.04.310968.0
Paul Pierce3.21.04.211843.0
Kobe Bryant4.3-0.24.010476.0
Lamar Odom1.82.13.910131.0
Andre Miller3.30.53.810493.0
Jermaine O'Neal-1.04.73.79496.0
Arvydas Sabonis-1.04.63.64730.0
Rasheed Wallace0.82.73.510683.0
Hakeem Olajuwon-0.84.23.45794.0
Shawn Marion0.13.33.410883.0
Jason Kidd1.61.83.311678.0
Steve Francis3.5-0.23.311807.0
Vlade Divac0.13.23.39377.0
Theo Ratliff-2.15.43.36633.0
Allen Iverson4.2-1.03.211167.0
Toni Kukoc3.6-0.43.25994.0
Antonio McDyess0.82.33.19507.0
Baron Davis1.81.33.111699.0
Scot Pollard-1.03.92.96050.0
Antonio Davis0.42.52.910075.0
Raef LaFrentz-0.33.22.99387.0
Marcus Camby-0.53.32.87475.0
Eddie Jones1.61.02.68088.0
Jerry Stackhouse3.9-1.42.612365.0
Ervin Johnson-1.74.22.57309.0
P.J. Brown-0.53.02.510308.0
Gary Payton3.4-0.92.412095.0
Ruben Patterson2.2-0.12.27677.0
Greg Ostertag-2.24.42.25282.0
Darrell Armstrong3.7-1.52.110454.0
Tim Hardaway3.4-1.32.19289.0
Elden Campbell-1.73.82.18511.0
Charlie Ward1.90.12.05355.0
Alonzo Mourning0.41.61.91105.0
Rashard Lewis2.2-0.31.910190.0
Doug Christie0.81.11.911310.0
Derek Anderson2.2-0.31.910561.0
Darius Miles-0.22.01.87813.0
Terry Porter2.0-0.21.86160.0
Jerome Williams0.31.51.84426.0
Antoine Walker2.2-0.41.812801.0
Stephon Marbury4.7-2.91.89865.0
Dale Davis0.11.61.87823.0
Brad Miller0.90.81.75181.0
Donyell Marshall0.71.01.78556.0
Aaron McKie1.50.21.78781.0
Brent Barry2.5-0.91.66600.0
Scott Williams-1.32.91.64875.0
Scottie Pippen0.80.81.67775.0
Clifford Robinson0.21.51.610474.0
Kelvin Cato-1.12.71.62237.0
Tim Thomas2.5-1.01.57898.0
Evan Eschmeyer-1.83.21.55100.0
Derek Fisher1.00.51.52673.0
Cuttino Mobley2.4-1.01.410976.0
Robert Horry0.80.61.45861.0
Bryon Russell1.8-0.51.48959.0
Mookie Blaylock0.41.01.39136.0
Keon Clark-0.82.11.36482.0
Horace Grant-0.21.51.38903.0
Terrell Brandon2.3-1.01.310628.0
Jamal Mashburn1.20.11.311140.0
Jahidi White-0.61.91.26102.0
Kurt Thomas-0.21.41.27570.0
Robert Traylor-0.82.01.14439.0
Nick Van Exel3.8-2.81.09976.0
Peja Stojakovic2.3-1.31.011072.0
Reggie Miller2.5-1.60.911637.0
Damon Stoudamire2.1-1.20.99764.0
Elton Brand0.50.30.810596.0
Jeff Foster-1.32.00.84220.0
Michael Finley1.6-0.90.813080.0
Eric Snow0.40.30.76580.0
James Posey-0.81.40.78572.0
Nazr Mohammed0.20.50.73578.0
Steve Nash3.1-2.40.79225.0
Walt Williams0.50.20.75858.0
Andrew DeClercq-1.72.30.63416.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim0.10.50.612200.0
Rick Fox0.9-0.30.58646.0
Travis Best1.3-0.80.58916.0
Brian Grant-0.91.40.59861.0
Grant Hill0.8-0.30.5487.0
Bonzi Wells1.2-0.70.57226.0
Metta World Peace-0.81.20.48637.0
Erick Strickland-0.40.70.33023.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.51.80.310261.0
Sam Cassell2.2-2.00.210491.0
Wally Szczerbiak0.7-0.50.210786.0
Jamaal Magloire-1.11.30.24073.0
Anfernee Hardaway-0.10.20.2431.0
Mark Jackson1.0-0.90.29430.0
Charles Oakley-2.42.50.110217.0
Tony Battie-2.62.70.13190.0
Dan Majerle-0.30.40.14668.0
Michael Ruffin-1.31.30.13154.0
Matt Bullard2.3-2.20.03646.0
Keith Van Horn1.6-1.7-0.16575.0
Christian Laettner-0.90.8-0.16345.0
Steve Smith2.1-2.2-0.19252.0
Antawn Jamison0.6-0.7-0.113082.0
Moochie Norris1.5-1.6-0.16002.0
Alvin Williams1.2-1.3-0.18860.0
Michael Smith-1.31.1-0.16167.0
Sean Rooks-1.41.3-0.25598.0
Eric Piatkowski2.3-2.5-0.27680.0
Eric Williams-0.40.2-0.26656.0
Carlos Rogers0.4-0.6-0.31949.0
Larry Hughes0.1-0.3-0.37186.0
Malik Rose-1.31.1-0.34437.0
David Wesley0.3-0.6-0.311463.0
Calvin Booth-2.32.0-0.33632.0
George Lynch-2.72.4-0.39808.0
Corliss Williamson-0.90.6-0.46439.0
Bobby Jackson-0.90.5-0.46010.0
Danny Fortson-0.1-0.4-0.5822.0
Anthony Mason-1.51.0-0.511595.0
Bruce Bowen-2.11.6-0.59552.0
Fred Hoiberg0.5-1.0-0.58096.0
Scott Burrell-0.2-0.3-0.6154.0
Jim McIlvaine-1.71.1-0.6738.0
Popeye Jones-0.60.1-0.62463.0
Rodney Rogers-1.10.5-0.68364.0
Austin Croshere0.1-0.7-0.66925.0
Juwan Howard-0.80.2-0.611477.0
Emanual Davis-0.2-0.5-0.64817.0
Mitch Richmond0.7-1.3-0.64683.0
Lindsey Hunter0.6-1.3-0.67441.0
Jon Barry0.6-1.2-0.63792.0
Tyrone Hill-1.71.0-0.78699.0
Mike Bibby1.3-2.0-0.712080.0
Nick Anderson-0.5-0.3-0.7652.0
Eddie Robinson0.8-1.5-0.74421.0
Don Reid-2.41.7-0.72884.0
Othella Harrington-2.11.4-0.86783.0
Derrick Coleman-1.10.3-0.82490.0
Chris Mullin-0.6-0.2-0.81461.0
Danny Ferry-0.5-0.3-0.86204.0
Jalen Rose0.3-1.1-0.810706.0
Sam Perkins-1.20.4-0.83630.0
Keyon Dooling0.6-1.5-0.84519.0
Ron Harper-0.8-0.0-0.84279.0
Adonal Foyle-3.22.3-0.95511.0
Laron Profit0.3-1.2-0.92357.0
Reggie Slater0.4-1.2-0.92596.0
A.C. Green-3.02.1-0.95037.0
Mario Elie-1.91.0-0.95667.0
Hersey Hawkins-0.6-0.3-0.92475.0
Joe Smith-1.50.6-0.97533.0
Patrick Ewing-4.03.1-0.97890.0
Mikki Moore-1.91.0-0.94427.0
Kenny Thomas-1.60.6-0.96645.0
Stromile Swift-1.20.2-0.94838.0
Rod Strickland0.2-1.1-0.95210.0
Antonio Daniels2.3-3.2-1.07571.0
Glenn Robinson0.9-1.9-1.010826.0
Corey Maggette0.2-1.2-1.05023.0
Felton Spencer-0.3-0.7-1.0396.0
Shandon Anderson-0.8-0.2-1.08908.0
Jelani McCoy-2.91.8-1.04257.0
Jamie Feick-0.6-0.4-1.1561.0
Anthony Miller-0.5-0.6-1.140.0
Aaron Williams-1.90.8-1.18790.0
Quentin Richardson0.8-1.9-1.15011.0
Brevin Knight-1.60.5-1.15746.0
Cal Bowdler-0.2-1.0-1.11413.0
Shammond Williams1.8-2.9-1.14552.0
Ryan Bowen-0.9-0.2-1.12642.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas-2.10.9-1.12170.0
Kendall Gill-2.10.9-1.23454.0
Will Perdue-1.70.5-1.2217.0
Matt Maloney-0.7-0.5-1.25144.0
Voshon Lenard1.1-2.3-1.28763.0
Glen Rice0.4-1.6-1.27664.0
Lucious Harris0.1-1.3-1.37830.0
Raja Bell-0.0-1.2-1.3103.0
Vladimir Stepania-1.40.2-1.31063.0
Bryant Reeves-3.01.8-1.36946.0
Jason Terry0.6-1.9-1.311896.0
Morris Peterson0.3-1.5-1.36819.0
Michael Dickerson0.2-1.5-1.39954.0
Ricky Davis-0.2-1.1-1.3266.0
Chris Whitney1.4-2.8-1.35842.0
Stacey Augmon-2.10.7-1.34303.0
Etdrick Bohannon-0.1-1.3-1.465.0
Jason Williams0.2-1.6-1.49061.0
Dee Brown0.6-1.9-1.4558.0
Latrell Sprewell-1.1-0.3-1.410617.0
Grant Long-2.71.3-1.45568.0
Derrick Dial0.0-1.4-1.4752.0
Greg Anthony0.6-2.0-1.43082.0
Rick Brunson-0.5-0.9-1.4759.0
Tom Gugliotta-2.20.7-1.44393.0
Olden Polynice-4.22.7-1.45957.0
Chauncey Billups1.1-2.6-1.46615.0
Vin Baker-1.3-0.2-1.57857.0
Mark Blount-2.81.4-1.54142.0
Brian Shaw-0.6-0.8-1.56752.0
Anthony Carter-1.4-0.1-1.55856.0
Sean Elliott-1.90.4-1.54490.0
Gary Grant-0.3-1.2-1.566.0
Luc Longley-2.00.5-1.51054.0
David Wingate-0.6-1.0-1.632.0
Danny Manning-1.5-0.0-1.64648.0
Don MacLean-0.3-1.3-1.6306.0
Derrick McKey-2.30.7-1.63552.0
David Vanterpool-0.3-1.3-1.61580.0
Kenyon Martin-2.50.9-1.68666.0
Todd Day0.2-1.8-1.61287.0
Bryant Stith-1.3-0.3-1.69437.0
Michael Olowokandi-4.52.8-1.67589.0
Adrian Griffin-1.3-0.3-1.71398.0
Darvin Ham-1.80.2-1.72022.0
Billy Owens-2.00.4-1.73117.0
Kevin Ollie-0.4-1.3-1.73312.0
Olumide Oyedeji-1.1-0.6-1.7764.0
Robert Pack0.1-1.8-1.74891.0
Jaren Jackson-0.3-1.4-1.7438.0
Rasho Nesterovic-3.72.0-1.74686.0
Felipe Lopez-1.6-0.1-1.86011.0
Randy Livingston-0.8-0.9-1.824.0
John Crotty0.4-2.1-1.8957.0
Travis Knight-2.10.3-1.8905.0
Allan Houston-0.7-1.0-1.810086.0
Todd MacCulloch-0.6-1.2-1.82274.0
Chucky Atkins1.0-2.8-1.88971.0
Bob Sura-0.7-1.1-1.86565.0
Calbert Cheaney-0.8-1.0-1.8543.0
Erick Dampier-2.70.9-1.83980.0
Avery Johnson-0.7-1.2-1.84638.0
Chris Dudley-4.02.2-1.82293.0
Matt Harpring-0.4-1.4-1.85939.0
Cherokee Parks-2.20.3-1.83847.0
Jerome Kersey-2.20.3-1.8936.0
Brent Price0.0-1.9-1.9122.0
Lawrence Funderburke-0.2-1.7-1.92653.0
Earl Boykins-0.7-1.2-1.9555.0
Pervis Ellison-0.8-1.1-1.9157.0
George McCloud1.1-3.0-1.97493.0
Lari Ketner-0.7-1.2-1.921.0
Vitaly Potapenko-1.1-0.8-1.97099.0
Muggsy Bogues-0.5-1.4-1.9130.0
Ira Bowman-0.6-1.4-1.964.0
Hedo Turkoglu-1.0-1.0-1.94713.0
Ruben Garces-0.8-1.1-1.9309.0
Alan Henderson-1.4-0.6-2.06923.0
Soumaila Samake-0.6-1.4-2.0851.0
Chris Gatling-0.6-1.3-2.06172.0
Tim James-0.9-1.1-2.0732.0
Lamond Murray-0.6-1.4-2.08232.0
Jamel Thomas-0.9-1.1-2.0218.0
Greg Buckner-0.5-1.5-2.02954.0
LaPhonso Ellis-0.6-1.5-2.07200.0
Cory Alexander-1.3-0.8-2.1878.0
Mike Miller-0.2-1.8-2.19078.0
Brian Skinner-2.90.8-2.12144.0
Kenny Anderson-0.8-1.3-2.13218.0
Tom Hammonds-1.0-1.1-2.1124.0
Lorenzen Wright-1.8-0.3-2.17564.0
Michael Hawkins-0.6-1.5-2.1272.0
Anthony Peeler-0.5-1.6-2.17991.0
Trajan Langdon-0.6-1.5-2.14051.0
Elliot Perry0.0-2.2-2.11974.0
Dean Garrett-3.91.7-2.23115.0
Dion Glover-0.8-1.3-2.23606.0
Wesley Person-0.8-1.4-2.23572.0
Larry Robinson-0.1-2.1-2.22396.0
Obinna Ekezie-1.3-0.9-2.21037.0
Bruno Sundov-0.9-1.3-2.2461.0
Zan Tabak-2.40.2-2.22863.0
Anthony Goldwire-0.9-1.3-2.2772.0
Stephen Jackson-1.8-0.4-2.26418.0
Darrick Martin-0.1-2.1-2.2688.0
Mark Bryant-1.3-0.9-2.2401.0
Steve Goodrich-0.9-1.4-2.2458.0
Chris Mihm-2.2-0.0-2.24326.0
John Coker-0.9-1.4-2.2123.0
Jerome Moiso-1.4-0.9-2.3548.0
Howard Eisley-0.2-2.1-2.39197.0
J.R. Reid-1.3-0.9-2.3157.0
James Robinson-1.0-1.3-2.3194.0
Chris Garner-0.6-1.6-2.3530.0
Jason Hart-1.0-1.3-2.340.0
Adam Keefe-2.30.0-2.33194.0
Donnell Harvey-1.1-1.2-2.3274.0
Michael Redd-1.0-1.4-2.3132.0
Sam Jacobson-0.2-2.1-2.3217.0
Terry Mills-1.2-1.2-2.3443.0
Pepe Sanchez-0.9-1.4-2.4574.0
Damon Jones1.1-3.5-2.45171.0
Andy Panko-1.0-1.4-2.41.0
Jabari Smith-0.7-1.6-2.4248.0
Stanislav Medvedenko-0.9-1.5-2.4172.0
Mamadou N'Diaye-0.8-1.6-2.438.0
Jumaine Jones-1.0-1.4-2.43181.0
Todd Fuller-2.0-0.4-2.4280.0
Shawn Kemp-3.00.6-2.43952.0
Dan McClintock-0.9-1.5-2.4229.0
Marc Jackson-1.3-1.1-2.45490.0
Zendon Hamilton-1.1-1.4-2.577.0
Terrance Roberson-0.9-1.5-2.549.0
Terry Davis-0.9-1.5-2.5873.0
Lavor Postell-1.2-1.3-2.5617.0
Scott Padgett-1.0-1.5-2.5483.0
Art Long-1.0-1.5-2.586.0
Tony Delk-0.1-2.4-2.58863.0
Jamal Robinson-1.3-1.2-2.5264.0
Mike Smith-0.9-1.6-2.5696.0
Larry Johnson-2.70.2-2.67399.0
Paul McPherson0.0-2.6-2.62272.0
Garth Joseph-1.0-1.6-2.658.0
Isaac Austin-4.01.5-2.63155.0
Al Harrington-2.4-0.2-2.66978.0
Antonio Harvey-1.0-1.6-2.6274.0
Dell Curry1.5-4.1-2.63588.0
Erick Barkley-1.1-1.5-2.6161.0
Jud Buechler-1.9-0.8-2.62794.0
Wang Zhizhi-0.8-1.8-2.6158.0
Milt Palacio-0.9-1.7-2.64300.0
Detlef Schrempf-1.4-1.2-2.61430.0
DeShawn Stevenson-1.4-1.3-2.71128.0
Bill Curley-1.8-0.9-2.7750.0
Matt Geiger-1.9-0.8-2.72013.0
Brian Cardinal-1.4-1.3-2.7505.0
Chris Mills-1.4-1.4-2.71911.0
Jake Tsakalidis-3.71.0-2.73554.0
Michael Stewart-2.3-0.5-2.8478.0
Joel Przybilla-1.6-1.1-2.81019.0
Derek Strong-2.3-0.5-2.81736.0
Tony Smith-1.2-1.6-2.8296.0
Tony Massenburg-2.80.0-2.83026.0
Dalibor Bagaric-1.4-1.4-2.8980.0
Mark Pope-2.6-0.2-2.83652.0
Michael Doleac-2.8-0.0-2.85212.0
Lee Nailon-1.6-1.2-2.91635.0
Sean Colson-1.3-1.5-2.9183.0
Bryce Drew-1.2-1.7-2.94736.0
Walter McCarty-0.9-2.0-2.91872.0
Chris Herren0.3-3.2-2.91559.0
Eddie Gill-1.7-1.2-2.9573.0
Tyrone Corbin-1.5-1.4-2.9442.0
Vinny Del Negro-0.4-2.6-2.93482.0
Cedric Ceballos0.0-2.9-2.92030.0
Eduardo Najera-0.1-2.9-2.91712.0
Jeff McInnis0.7-3.7-3.010182.0
Steve Kerr0.2-3.2-3.02347.0
Dana Barros0.4-3.4-3.04200.0
Desmond Mason-1.2-1.8-3.05581.0
Tyrone Nesby-1.5-1.5-3.05910.0
Vonteego Cummings-0.6-2.4-3.05692.0
Jake Voskuhl-1.6-1.5-3.0518.0
Jason Caffey-2.8-0.3-3.05553.0
Corie Blount-2.6-0.5-3.14895.0
Chris Childs-3.10.0-3.16603.0
Randy Brown-3.0-0.0-3.14678.0
Monty Williams-2.5-0.6-3.14472.0
Mark Strickland-2.1-1.0-3.12718.0
Tyus Edney-1.2-1.9-3.11002.0
Chris Carr-0.3-2.9-3.11144.0
Sherman Douglas-1.7-1.5-3.24055.0
Samaki Walker-1.9-1.3-3.23539.0
Kevin Willis-3.0-0.2-3.26730.0
Chris Porter-0.9-2.3-3.24368.0
Khalid El-Amin-0.9-2.3-3.23456.0
Kevin Edwards-2.1-1.2-3.22399.0
Shawnelle Scott-1.4-1.9-3.2519.0
Ruben Wolkowyski-3.0-0.3-3.31161.0
Ira Newble-1.4-1.9-3.3689.0
Richard Hamilton0.6-3.9-3.39648.0
Pat Garrity-0.7-2.7-3.35775.0
Jason Collier-2.0-1.4-3.4821.0
Chucky Brown-2.8-0.6-3.41278.0
Hubert Davis-0.8-2.6-3.46378.0
Ron Mercer-0.6-2.8-3.49193.0
John Starks-0.7-2.8-3.57803.0
Dan Langhi-1.4-2.1-3.5885.0
Kornel David-1.8-1.8-3.6824.0
Gerard King-2.7-0.8-3.62676.0
Doug West-2.0-1.6-3.6619.0
Troy Hudson-0.0-3.6-3.73843.0
Jim Jackson-2.5-1.2-3.76336.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf0.1-3.8-3.71822.0
Eldridge Recasner-1.5-2.2-3.71491.0
Johnny Newman-1.4-2.4-3.87730.0
DerMarr Johnson-1.8-2.0-3.84998.0
Jamal Crawford-2.0-1.8-3.83865.0
Mike Penberthy-0.3-3.5-3.83153.0
Tyronn Lue-1.2-2.7-3.81704.0
Daniel Santiago-3.2-0.6-3.82288.0
Mateen Cleaves-2.8-1.1-3.84949.0
Gary Trent-1.8-2.2-4.01191.0
Rafer Alston-1.7-2.3-4.01071.0
Tracy Murray-0.2-3.8-4.02194.0
Jonathan Bender-3.2-0.8-4.02160.0
Quincy Lewis-2.7-1.3-4.01475.0
Tariq Abdul-Wahad-3.5-0.6-4.11618.0
Devean George-2.6-1.5-4.12157.0
Chris Crawford-2.0-2.2-4.23486.0
A.J. Guyton-1.3-3.0-4.32236.0
Jacque Vaughn-0.9-3.4-4.35797.0
William Avery-1.3-3.1-4.31781.0
Bimbo Coles-1.8-2.6-4.42937.0
Loy Vaught-3.5-0.9-4.42063.0
Duane Causwell-4.2-0.3-4.51345.0
Vernon Maxwell-1.6-2.9-4.52487.0
Isaiah Rider-0.5-4.2-4.64471.0
Anthony Johnson-2.6-2.1-4.71960.0
Corey Benjamin-2.2-2.6-4.73137.0
Maurice Taylor-3.3-1.4-4.87328.0
David Benoit-2.2-2.6-4.81689.0
Cedric Henderson-3.7-1.1-4.83509.0
Roshown McLeod-2.9-1.9-4.83420.0
Otis Thorpe-4.0-0.8-4.82393.0
Rodney Buford-1.4-3.4-4.82087.0
Mark Madsen-3.1-1.8-4.92396.0
Sam Mitchell-1.9-3.0-4.93672.0
John Amaechi-3.7-1.3-5.06456.0
Marcus Fizer-2.9-2.2-5.15818.0
Eddie House-1.0-4.2-5.21989.0
John Wallace-2.7-2.5-5.22033.0
Doug Overton-1.8-3.5-5.31820.0
Michael Curry-3.4-1.9-5.35611.0
Courtney Alexander-2.0-3.3-5.35310.0
Dragan Tarlac-3.8-1.6-5.42184.0
Eric Montross-5.4-0.4-5.82483.0
Greg Foster-4.8-1.2-6.01655.0
Hanno Mottola-3.9-2.2-6.13811.0