Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Shaquille O'Neal6.64.010.59210.0
Tim Duncan3.45.38.712189.0
Ben Wallace-0.47.77.410792.0
David Robinson0.66.16.88497.0
Dirk Nowitzki4.41.96.311031.0
Kevin Garnett3.22.96.111757.0
Tracy McGrady4.61.35.911031.0
John Stockton3.52.25.79596.0
Paul Pierce3.72.15.712483.0
Jason Kidd3.51.85.411687.0
Vlade Divac-0.25.65.49510.0
Dikembe Mutombo-2.36.94.610554.0
Baron Davis3.70.64.312255.0
Elton Brand2.91.34.211104.0
Rasheed Wallace1.42.94.210865.0
Andre Miller4.9-0.74.211068.0
Andrei Kirilenko1.13.14.28079.0
Allen Iverson3.10.53.69761.0
Steve Francis3.20.43.58391.0
Kobe Bryant4.2-0.73.511562.0
Jermaine O'Neal-0.63.93.410120.0
Chris Webber2.01.33.38207.0
Bo Outlaw-1.24.43.37122.0
Rashard Lewis2.60.63.39501.0
Ray Allen4.0-0.93.19287.0
Shawn Bradley-2.25.13.02795.0
Jamaal Magloire0.82.13.05692.0
Brad Miller1.21.82.98320.0
Doug Christie1.01.82.911062.0
Raef LaFrentz-0.43.22.99147.0
Eddie Jones0.62.22.911237.0
Shawn Marion0.22.62.711693.0
Alonzo Mourning-0.33.02.78779.0
Brent Barry2.50.22.711217.0
P.J. Brown-0.02.62.59473.0
Gary Payton2.9-0.52.412095.0
Terry Porter1.40.92.34749.0
Greg Ostertag-0.93.12.24035.0
Jerry Stackhouse2.8-0.62.210086.0
Vince Carter3.3-1.12.28748.0
Jerome Williams0.21.92.15958.0
Karl Malone1.40.62.111346.0
Pau Gasol0.61.42.011331.0
Metta World Peace-0.32.42.06139.0
Derek Anderson2.2-0.22.06785.0
Horace Grant-0.62.62.08318.0
Steve Nash3.7-1.71.910821.0
Hedo Turkoglu1.60.31.97603.0
Eduardo Najera1.20.71.85176.0
Antoine Walker1.50.31.812893.0
Darius Miles0.01.71.88238.0
Scot Pollard-1.33.01.87272.0
Toni Kukoc2.8-1.01.75580.0
Dale Davis-0.72.41.78961.0
Ryan Bowen-0.42.01.76263.0
Kenyon Martin-0.52.21.79537.0
Robert Horry0.11.61.68044.0
Todd MacCulloch0.61.11.65806.0
Marcus Camby-1.22.71.53716.0
Sam Cassell3.0-1.61.49646.0
Darrell Armstrong1.8-0.41.410432.0
Derek Fisher2.5-1.21.37477.0
Jeff Foster-1.32.61.36699.0
Ruben Patterson2.1-0.91.36361.0
Bob Sura2.1-0.91.26855.0
Jahidi White-1.32.51.24898.0
Terrell Brandon2.6-1.41.23669.0
Popeye Jones0.70.51.26926.0
Lamar Odom-0.41.61.23658.0
Shane Battier0.21.01.211628.0
Elden Campbell-1.22.31.17906.0
Clifford Robinson-0.81.91.110677.0
Aaron McKie0.70.31.15364.0
Joe Smith-1.01.91.07175.0
Chauncey Billups3.0-2.01.08706.0
Jason Terry2.4-1.41.011168.0
Danny Fortson-0.41.31.08737.0
Kelvin Cato-0.91.81.06920.0
Quentin Richardson2.6-1.70.97954.0
Charlie Ward0.20.70.93862.0
Malik Rose-0.41.30.96305.0
Hakeem Olajuwon-3.03.90.94993.0
Devean George-0.00.90.86646.0
Keon Clark-0.51.30.87956.0
Scottie Pippen-0.10.90.87465.0
Dan Majerle0.30.40.74414.0
Jon Barry1.6-0.90.77415.0
Bruce Bowen-0.81.50.76195.0
Eric Snow0.50.20.78148.0
Bonzi Wells1.4-0.70.78676.0
Adonal Foyle-3.54.20.65723.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim-0.71.30.611151.0
Tony Battie-3.03.60.66825.0
Reggie Miller2.6-2.00.610803.0
Wally Szczerbiak1.7-1.20.511598.0
Tim Thomas1.0-0.50.57227.0
Peja Stojakovic2.3-1.90.510419.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas0.5-0.00.54810.0
Theo Ratliff-1.51.90.5266.0
Antonio Davis-1.01.50.410814.0
Rod Strickland0.9-0.50.48184.0
Wesley Person1.5-1.10.410272.0
Cuttino Mobley2.2-1.80.411187.0
Scott Padgett1.1-0.70.44770.0
Joel Przybilla-3.53.80.34203.0
Donnell Harvey-0.60.90.33115.0
Bobby Jackson1.5-1.20.26669.0
Stromile Swift-0.60.80.26705.0
Brendan Haywood-1.82.00.24524.0
Damon Stoudamire1.5-1.30.210198.0
Michael Redd2.5-2.40.15081.0
Jamal Mashburn0.9-0.80.15902.0
Tyson Chandler-1.31.40.15243.0
Wang Zhizhi0.9-0.80.12287.0
Eric Williams-1.71.80.16626.0
Randy Livingston0.1-0.00.1626.0
Jason Collins-0.80.90.05161.0
Kenny Anderson-0.70.70.09119.0
Brevin Knight-0.60.6-0.04257.0
Jalen Rose0.8-0.8-0.011874.0
Mike Miller1.3-1.3-0.08144.0
Rick Fox-0.20.2-0.08759.0
Vladimir Stepania-1.81.7-0.03138.0
Bryon Russell0.0-0.1-0.17422.0
Rasho Nesterovic-2.52.4-0.18252.0
Corliss Williamson0.7-0.8-0.16285.0
Antonio McDyess-0.20.1-0.1914.0
Othella Harrington-1.21.0-0.25631.0
Matt Harpring-0.40.2-0.29305.0
Morris Peterson1.2-1.3-0.27324.0
Antawn Jamison1.6-1.8-0.211907.0
Evan Eschmeyer-2.32.1-0.21140.0
Larry Hughes0.6-0.8-0.28030.0
Erick Dampier-2.42.2-0.26722.0
Lamond Murray0.3-0.6-0.38538.0
Jason Williams1.1-1.4-0.38565.0
Eric Piatkowski1.1-1.4-0.36402.0
Rodney Rogers0.9-1.2-0.37124.0
Mark Jackson1.3-1.6-0.38775.0
Jerome James-2.11.8-0.43497.0
Danny Ferry0.3-0.6-0.42887.0
Keyon Dooling0.4-0.8-0.4607.0
Kurt Thomas-2.01.7-0.410288.0
Austin Croshere-0.1-0.3-0.44825.0
Nazr Mohammed-1.41.0-0.48227.0
Ervin Johnson-3.32.9-0.45967.0
James Posey-1.10.7-0.48309.0
Lucious Harris0.5-0.9-0.45745.0
Jamaal Tinsley-0.40.0-0.49297.0
Eddie Griffin-1.00.6-0.46783.0
Etan Thomas-1.00.6-0.42253.0
Michael Olowokandi-3.93.4-0.59431.0
Stacey Augmon-1.20.7-0.54762.0
Jake Tsakalidis-2.82.3-0.55960.0
Olumide Oyedeji-0.2-0.4-0.6800.0
Chris Whitney1.6-2.1-0.67942.0
Donyell Marshall-0.70.2-0.66548.0
Tyrone Nesby-0.80.1-0.65393.0
Keith Van Horn-0.2-0.5-0.69438.0
Nick Van Exel2.5-3.2-0.69240.0
Tony Delk0.9-1.5-0.75543.0
Brian Skinner-2.11.4-0.74069.0
Kerry Kittles-0.3-0.4-0.79941.0
Walt Williams0.3-1.0-0.74051.0
Gilbert Arenas0.5-1.2-0.74624.0
Michael Jordan0.9-1.6-0.77559.0
Vladimir Radmanovic-0.90.2-0.84537.0
Aaron Williams-1.91.1-0.85764.0
Michael Finley1.5-2.3-0.810362.0
Anthony Mason-0.6-0.2-0.811471.0
Alvin Williams-0.3-0.5-0.810736.0
Mike Bibby0.8-1.6-0.810562.0
Fred Hoiberg-0.4-0.4-0.95167.0
Christian Laettner-2.21.4-0.95315.0
Moochie Norris0.6-1.5-0.97906.0
Stephon Marbury2.5-3.4-0.912027.0
Lorenzen Wright-1.60.7-0.94692.0
Brian Shaw0.2-1.1-0.92362.0
Lavor Postell-0.8-0.2-0.9660.0
Pat Garrity0.6-1.6-1.09083.0
Trajan Langdon0.2-1.2-1.01830.0
Richard Jefferson-0.9-0.1-1.07093.0
Reggie Slater0.4-1.4-1.0175.0
Darvin Ham-1.30.3-1.04461.0
John Crotty1.2-2.2-1.02943.0
Rafer Alston0.0-1.1-1.02167.0
Kenny Thomas-2.00.9-1.18866.0
Jabari Smith-0.2-0.8-1.1748.0
Desmond Mason-0.5-0.6-1.18827.0
Felton Spencer-0.6-0.4-1.1933.0
Zeljko Rebraca-1.0-0.1-1.14334.0
Andrew DeClercq-2.51.4-1.12419.0
Obinna Ekezie-0.5-0.6-1.2551.0
Antonio Daniels1.4-2.6-1.27913.0
Carlos Rogers0.1-1.3-1.2622.0
Patrick Ewing-3.01.8-1.23401.0
Latrell Sprewell-0.1-1.1-1.212266.0
Tyrone Hill-2.10.9-1.22920.0
Kevin Ollie-0.7-0.6-1.26305.0
Mikki Moore-1.2-0.0-1.2820.0
Steve Smith0.6-1.9-1.38186.0
Mamadou N'Diaye-0.4-0.9-1.3167.0
Chris Andersen-0.3-0.9-1.3985.0
Robert Traylor-2.31.0-1.32530.0
Juwan Howard-1.50.2-1.39908.0
Jason Richardson0.3-1.5-1.310307.0
Jumaine Jones-0.7-0.6-1.37855.0
Jerome Moiso-0.7-0.6-1.3282.0
Cal Bowdler-0.9-0.4-1.32193.0
Larry Robinson0.2-1.5-1.342.0
Brian Cardinal-0.3-1.0-1.3152.0
Calvin Booth-1.50.2-1.31033.0
Michael Dickerson-0.3-1.0-1.3514.0
DerMarr Johnson-1.2-0.1-1.36578.0
Derrick Dial-0.9-0.4-1.31094.0
Adrian Griffin0.2-1.5-1.35331.0
Dee Brown-0.3-1.0-1.3262.0
Damon Jones1.0-2.3-1.43998.0
Tyronn Lue0.4-1.8-1.45308.0
Jason Hart-0.5-0.9-1.4327.0
Mookie Blaylock-1.2-0.2-1.42214.0
Tim Hardaway1.3-2.7-1.46020.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.3-0.1-1.46379.0
Derrick Coleman-0.9-0.6-1.57514.0
Rick Brunson-0.0-1.4-1.51911.0
Michael Ruffin-1.3-0.2-1.5614.0
Steve Goodrich-0.5-1.0-1.5180.0
Shammond Williams1.6-3.0-1.52161.0
Ira Newble-1.4-0.1-1.54774.0
Ira Bowman-0.5-1.0-1.5107.0
Zendon Hamilton-0.4-1.2-1.53150.0
Tim James-0.5-1.0-1.5146.0
Erick Barkley-0.6-0.9-1.6817.0
Grant Hill-0.1-1.5-1.61955.0
Bryce Drew-0.2-1.4-1.62783.0
Richard Hamilton1.0-2.6-1.68057.0
Dean Garrett-1.4-0.2-1.6723.0
Michael Stewart-0.7-0.9-1.6316.0
Bruno Sundov-0.8-0.8-1.6346.0
Travis Best0.4-2.0-1.66421.0
Chucky Atkins0.8-2.4-1.78542.0
Jarron Collins-2.30.6-1.75378.0
Earl Watson-1.1-0.6-1.73455.0
Corey Maggette-0.2-1.6-1.76086.0
Brian Scalabrine-0.3-1.4-1.71092.0
Glenn Robinson0.1-1.8-1.78627.0
Randy Brown-1.3-0.4-1.820.0
Stanislav Medvedenko-0.5-1.2-1.82773.0
Alan Henderson-1.6-0.2-1.81580.0
Darrick Martin-0.5-1.3-1.887.0
Mark Blount-3.01.1-1.81584.0
Anthony Johnson-1.4-0.4-1.81321.0
Brian Grant-2.40.6-1.98034.0
Cedric Henderson-1.2-0.6-1.9280.0
Vinny Del Negro-0.2-1.7-1.918.0
Nick Anderson-1.1-0.8-1.9817.0
George Lynch-3.51.5-1.93299.0
Stephen Jackson-1.6-0.4-2.0862.0
Shawnelle Scott-0.9-1.1-2.0919.0
Isaiah Rider-0.5-1.5-2.0638.0
Antonio Harvey-0.6-1.4-2.0178.0
A.J. Guyton0.7-2.8-2.02240.0
Art Long-2.0-0.0-2.13607.0
Jeff McInnis0.8-2.8-2.111218.0
Chris Gatling-1.0-1.0-2.12887.0
Tony Parker-0.9-1.1-2.18421.0
Jeff Trepagnier-1.2-0.9-2.1312.0
Kedrick Brown-1.0-1.0-2.1943.0
Anfernee Hardaway-1.7-0.4-2.19264.0
Rodney White-0.9-1.2-2.1496.0
Sam Mack-1.0-1.1-2.1580.0
Greg Anthony-0.8-1.3-2.15602.0
Howard Eisley-0.8-1.4-2.12215.0
Earl Boykins0.8-2.9-2.12799.0
Bobby Simmons-0.3-1.8-2.11264.0
Ansu Sesay-0.6-1.6-2.1509.0
Leon Smith-0.8-1.3-2.1389.0
Kevin Willis-3.11.0-2.13087.0
Jamison Brewer-1.0-1.1-2.2170.0
Erick Strickland-0.7-1.5-2.26257.0
Tang Hamilton-1.1-1.1-2.2354.0
Mike Penberthy-0.0-2.2-2.251.0
Marc Jackson-1.5-0.7-2.21845.0
Voshon Lenard0.5-2.7-2.26092.0
Daniel Santiago-1.7-0.5-2.293.0
Jason Caffey-1.7-0.6-2.21037.0
Jelani McCoy-2.0-0.3-2.2394.0
Robert Pack-0.6-1.6-2.2910.0
Chucky Brown-1.4-0.8-2.2386.0
Jaren Jackson-0.4-1.9-2.3562.0
Steven Hunter-1.9-0.4-2.32021.0
Matt Geiger-1.2-1.1-2.3123.0
Harold Jamison-0.5-1.8-2.3669.0
Brent Price-1.0-1.3-2.3381.0
Kwame Brown-1.9-0.4-2.33042.0
Jake Voskuhl-1.6-0.8-2.43364.0
Eldridge Recasner-1.1-1.3-2.4126.0
Mitch Richmond-2.0-0.4-2.42709.0
Lindsey Hunter-1.9-0.5-2.46082.0
Mark Bryant-1.3-1.1-2.4759.0
Marcus Fizer-0.9-1.5-2.47209.0
Samuel Dalembert-0.9-1.5-2.4692.0
William Avery-1.0-1.4-2.4969.0
Chris Mills-0.7-1.7-2.44612.0
Elliot Perry-1.0-1.5-2.4174.0
Dickey Simpkins-1.0-1.4-2.412.0
Mark Pope-2.1-0.3-2.41630.0
Victor Alexander-1.1-1.4-2.4372.0
Tom Gugliotta-3.81.3-2.44319.0
Mitchell Butler-0.9-1.5-2.4332.0
Damone Brown-1.0-1.5-2.4260.0
Chris Dudley-3.40.9-2.51175.0
Monty Williams-1.9-0.6-2.54881.0
DeSagana Diop-1.1-1.4-2.5412.0
Ratko Varda-1.0-1.5-2.523.0
Bryant Stith-2.1-0.4-2.52463.0
Al Harrington-1.6-0.9-2.54926.0
Scott Williams-3.51.0-2.52689.0
Maurice Evans-0.9-1.6-2.5186.0
Lee Nailon-0.7-1.8-2.57114.0
Alvin Jones-0.8-1.7-2.5465.0
Malik Allen-1.4-1.2-2.5596.0
Antonis Fotsis-1.5-1.0-2.61210.0
Jeryl Sasser-1.0-1.5-2.6131.0
Ricky Davis-0.4-2.2-2.67183.0
Primoz Brezec-1.1-1.5-2.6566.0
Chris Crawford-1.2-1.4-2.6448.0
Mark Madsen-0.5-2.1-2.62455.0
Norm Richardson-1.2-1.4-2.6261.0
Kirk Haston-1.3-1.3-2.6318.0
Joseph Forte-1.3-1.3-2.6153.0
Speedy Claxton-1.5-1.1-2.65609.0
Eddy Curry-1.8-0.9-2.74323.0
Chris Childs-2.80.1-2.75656.0
Greg Buckner-0.6-2.1-2.73399.0
Zach Randolph-1.2-1.4-2.7903.0
Doug Overton-1.1-1.6-2.7486.0
Charlie Bell-0.9-1.8-2.7161.0
Donny Marshall-1.1-1.6-2.7430.0
Cherokee Parks-1.3-1.4-2.7905.0
Danny Manning-2.7-0.0-2.72119.0
Don Reid-4.11.4-2.72804.0
Hubert Davis-0.5-2.3-2.74433.0
Derrick McKey-2.2-0.6-2.82807.0
Mike James-1.3-1.4-2.8432.0
Vin Baker-1.2-1.6-2.86224.0
Brandon Armstrong-1.4-1.4-2.8730.0
Joe Johnson-1.9-0.9-2.87163.0
Will Solomon-0.8-2.0-2.83275.0
Mark Strickland-2.3-0.5-2.82513.0
Kenny Satterfield-1.0-1.9-2.82065.0
Ernest Brown-1.3-1.6-2.878.0
Dean Oliver-1.4-1.5-2.9560.0
Avery Johnson0.9-3.7-2.94895.0
Loren Woods-2.6-0.3-2.91921.0
Jermaine Jackson-1.1-1.8-2.91012.0
Glen Rice-1.1-1.8-2.92152.0
Walter McCarty-0.6-2.3-2.92751.0
Jim Jackson-1.9-1.0-2.96451.0
Dell Curry0.2-3.1-2.93239.0
Lawrence Funderburke-1.1-1.8-2.92772.0
Gary Trent-0.9-2.0-2.94141.0
Amal McCaskill-1.4-1.5-2.9592.0
Anthony Peeler0.0-2.9-2.97630.0
Sean Rooks-3.10.2-2.92669.0
Michael Bradley-0.9-2.0-3.0453.0
Joe Crispin-1.3-1.7-3.0578.0
Steve Kerr-0.3-2.7-3.02808.0
Predrag Drobnjak-1.3-1.7-3.04253.0
Vitaly Potapenko-2.4-0.7-3.05057.0
Shandon Anderson-3.20.2-3.05788.0
Oscar Torres-1.0-2.1-3.13919.0
Emanual Davis-2.0-1.1-3.12944.0
Isaac Fontaine-1.3-1.8-3.1283.0
Mateen Cleaves-1.7-1.5-3.1652.0
Samaki Walker-4.11.0-3.16192.0
Matt Bullard-0.2-2.9-3.11250.0
Dana Barros-0.7-2.5-3.22202.0
Eddie Robinson-0.2-3.0-3.22481.0
Dalibor Bagaric-2.4-0.8-3.22367.0
Allan Houston-0.2-3.0-3.210828.0
David Wesley-1.0-2.2-3.29243.0
Jonathan Bender-2.4-0.8-3.26118.0
Tremaine Fowlkes-1.7-1.6-3.31248.0
Ruben Boumtje-Boumtje-1.6-1.8-3.3891.0
Greg Foster-2.1-1.3-3.4105.0
Dion Glover-1.4-2.0-3.44443.0
Tracy Murray0.4-3.9-3.41737.0
Gerald Wallace-1.1-2.3-3.41759.0
Tariq Abdul-Wahad-2.6-0.9-3.41634.0
Jamal Crawford0.0-3.5-3.41801.0
Jacque Vaughn-1.2-2.2-3.56932.0
Grant Long-4.10.6-3.67040.0
Felipe Lopez-1.4-2.1-3.62131.0
Troy Hudson0.7-4.3-3.67069.0
Anthony Carter-2.9-0.7-3.63749.0
Carlos Arroyo-1.4-2.3-3.61395.0
Trenton Hassell-0.9-2.7-3.68265.0
Milt Palacio-1.6-2.1-3.72865.0
Shawn Kemp-3.4-0.3-3.74567.0
Calbert Cheaney-2.2-1.5-3.76078.0
Jud Buechler-2.4-1.3-3.82588.0
LaPhonso Ellis-3.0-0.8-3.85936.0
Chris Mihm-4.81.1-3.86137.0
Jason Collier-2.0-1.9-3.91322.0
Sean Marks-3.3-0.7-4.01169.0
Kendall Gill-3.7-0.3-4.05126.0
Eddie Gill-1.9-2.1-4.01371.0
Eddie House-0.7-3.3-4.04380.0
Quincy Lewis-3.1-0.9-4.01826.0
Troy Murphy-2.2-1.9-4.05571.0
Tony Massenburg-3.4-0.6-4.04619.0
Raja Bell-1.6-2.5-4.13264.0
Rusty LaRue-1.1-3.0-4.12008.0
Charles Smith-2.3-1.8-4.14268.0
Mengke Bateer-3.4-0.8-4.11527.0
Tierre Brown-2.3-1.9-4.21497.0
George McCloud-1.8-2.4-4.26777.0
Sam Mitchell-1.9-2.3-4.32710.0
Charles Oakley-5.81.5-4.35039.0
DeShawn Stevenson-1.8-2.5-4.34219.0
Michael Doleac-3.2-1.2-4.42598.0
Johnny Newman-2.9-1.5-4.42837.0
Terence Morris-2.2-2.2-4.44053.0
Corie Blount-3.6-0.9-4.55229.0
Hanno Mottola-2.8-1.8-4.65094.0
John Starks-1.8-2.8-4.63414.0
Rodney Buford-1.5-3.2-4.76651.0
Isaac Austin-4.80.1-4.71198.0
Courtney Alexander-1.8-3.0-4.84886.0
John Wallace-1.4-3.4-4.81877.0
Alton Ford-2.7-2.4-5.11684.0
Vonteego Cummings-1.2-4.0-5.11811.0
Eric Montross-5.0-0.2-5.22363.0
Michael Curry-4.7-0.5-5.27051.0
Travis Knight-4.3-1.1-5.31557.0
Ron Mercer-3.1-2.3-5.46337.0
Dan Langhi-3.1-2.4-5.51586.0
Bimbo Coles-2.8-3.0-5.82468.0
John Amaechi-4.1-1.9-6.02196.0