Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Tim Duncan4.65.710.311698.0
Kevin Garnett4.94.89.712465.0
Shaquille O'Neal6.82.99.79719.0
Dirk Nowitzki4.93.18.011907.0
Ben Wallace-1.28.97.710215.0
Tracy McGrady7.60.17.711422.0
David Robinson-0.36.66.36189.0
Jason Kidd4.31.96.211432.0
Paul Pierce3.61.75.311614.0
Steve Francis3.51.75.112101.0
John Stockton3.91.14.98401.0
Vlade Divac-0.55.34.79365.0
Shawn Marion1.73.04.612653.0
Kobe Bryant4.8-0.24.612833.0
Greg Ostertag-1.45.94.56975.0
Rasheed Wallace1.62.84.59823.0
Elton Brand2.12.34.49262.0
Andrei Kirilenko2.81.64.48163.0
Brad Miller2.02.34.38572.0
Metta World Peace1.42.53.98777.0
Toni Kukoc3.40.43.86198.0
Doug Christie0.92.83.710713.0
Shawn Bradley-2.46.03.76524.0
Baron Davis3.20.43.66868.0
Jermaine O'Neal0.03.43.410673.0
Pau Gasol2.60.83.311248.0
Ray Allen4.4-1.03.310459.0
Chris Webber1.41.93.310268.0
Arvydas Sabonis1.12.13.24368.0
Charlie Ward2.70.33.05553.0
Adonal Foyle-1.94.82.96878.0
Eddie Jones1.81.02.96338.0
Chauncey Billups4.4-1.62.88273.0
Jerome Williams-0.23.02.88597.0
Kenyon Martin0.32.42.79972.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas0.32.32.69409.0
Bo Outlaw-1.13.52.56641.0
Allen Iverson2.6-0.22.413205.0
Karl Malone2.7-0.42.310897.0
Gary Payton3.1-0.92.211713.0
Brent Barry1.30.82.28989.0
Vince Carter3.0-0.82.25498.0
Jamaal Magloire-0.32.52.28886.0
Scot Pollard-0.52.72.11254.0
Theo Ratliff-3.15.22.19455.0
Peja Stojakovic3.2-1.22.09760.0
Eddie Griffin-1.03.02.06962.0
Steve Nash4.4-2.51.910386.0
Jason Collins-1.43.31.97140.0
Derrick Coleman-0.62.51.96535.0
Jerry Stackhouse2.4-0.51.99974.0
Brendan Haywood-0.72.51.86965.0
Jon Barry3.2-1.41.85292.0
Antoine Walker1.40.41.812072.0
Ryan Bowen-1.12.81.83660.0
Kelvin Cato-1.83.41.74535.0
Gilbert Arenas3.0-1.31.611314.0
Manu Ginobili1.00.61.65374.0
Scottie Pippen0.61.01.67006.0
Jason Terry2.5-0.91.611617.0
Raef LaFrentz-0.11.71.66163.0
Shane Battier0.31.31.59017.0
Yao Ming0.31.21.58692.0
Dikembe Mutombo-2.84.31.51976.0
Tony Battie-1.83.31.56218.0
Robert Horry-1.02.51.58749.0
Keon Clark-2.03.41.56838.0
Stephon Marbury3.7-2.21.512247.0
Erick Dampier-2.23.61.47704.0
Nene Hilario-0.31.51.38336.0
Stromile Swift-0.92.11.25616.0
P.J. Brown0.30.91.29464.0
Dale Davis-1.32.41.28199.0
Matt Harpring1.7-0.71.19482.0
Ruben Patterson1.6-0.61.05876.0
Michael Finley1.6-0.61.010050.0
Michael Redd4.6-3.61.08528.0
Bruce Bowen-1.32.31.09442.0
Derek Anderson1.4-0.50.99352.0
Eduardo Najera1.1-0.20.94172.0
Malik Rose-0.51.30.97198.0
Richard Jefferson0.10.70.810941.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim0.60.20.811451.0
Robert Traylor-1.72.40.73128.0
Donyell Marshall-0.81.50.79016.0
Bob Sura1.8-1.10.74340.0
Damon Stoudamire1.9-1.20.74636.0
Vladimir Radmanovic-0.20.90.76891.0
George Lynch-1.52.20.75520.0
Marcus Camby-1.31.90.72337.0
Eric Snow0.30.30.611701.0
Andre Miller2.3-1.70.611049.0
Kurt Thomas-1.52.10.69636.0
Austin Croshere0.9-0.40.52338.0
Chris Andersen-1.31.80.53399.0
Tyson Chandler-1.41.90.57008.0
Reggie Miller1.9-1.40.57932.0
Earl Watson-0.10.60.55100.0
Bonzi Wells0.6-0.20.58829.0
Aaron McKie0.10.40.58921.0
Jeff Foster-1.41.90.52948.0
Grant Hill0.8-0.30.53261.0
Jamal Crawford1.5-1.00.47525.0
Elden Campbell-2.12.50.43058.0
Darrell Armstrong1.1-0.70.49033.0
Rashard Lewis0.8-0.40.410843.0
Kerry Kittles0.8-0.40.47434.0
Etan Thomas-0.91.20.41904.0
Eric Piatkowski2.0-1.70.35151.0
Jamal Mashburn1.3-1.00.312135.0
Devean George-0.40.60.26061.0
Clifford Robinson-0.81.10.210083.0
Andrew DeClercq-2.22.40.24998.0
Jason Williams3.1-2.90.29214.0
Mike Bibby2.3-2.00.27278.0
Jerome James-3.43.60.22753.0
Sam Cassell2.4-2.30.210108.0
Mike Miller0.8-0.70.28406.0
Vladimir Stepania-2.42.60.15556.0
Cuttino Mobley1.0-0.90.111101.0
Reggie Evans-1.71.80.04877.0
Michael Jordan0.4-0.40.010922.0
Marko Jaric0.8-0.80.05117.0
Antawn Jamison2.2-2.2-0.012609.0
Eric Williams-1.21.2-0.08800.0
Lamar Odom-0.20.2-0.16357.0
Joe Smith-0.60.5-0.14154.0
Jalen Rose1.5-1.6-0.112731.0
Horace Grant-0.90.8-0.1323.0
Scott Padgett-0.0-0.1-0.14856.0
Jahidi White-0.50.4-0.1829.0
Keith Van Horn-0.0-0.1-0.18824.0
Brian Grant-2.11.9-0.29540.0
Desmond Mason0.7-1.0-0.210003.0
Christian Laettner-1.61.4-0.28055.0
Kenny Thomas-0.70.5-0.27356.0
Mamadou N'Diaye-1.10.9-0.31374.0
Wally Szczerbiak1.7-2.0-0.36843.0
Tim Thomas0.3-0.5-0.38832.0
Antonio Davis-1.00.7-0.36988.0
Amare Stoudemire-0.90.5-0.49660.0
Jamaal Tinsley0.4-0.7-0.48497.0
Rasho Nesterovic-2.62.3-0.48781.0
Kevin Ollie0.5-0.9-0.46775.0
Tremaine Fowlkes-0.3-0.1-0.42151.0
Larry Hughes0.1-0.5-0.47818.0
Fred Hoiberg-1.10.6-0.52983.0
Joel Przybilla-3.73.3-0.52005.0
Alvin Williams0.8-1.4-0.59729.0
Wesley Person1.3-1.8-0.57412.0
Tony Parker1.4-2.0-0.510309.0
Morris Peterson0.0-0.6-0.610863.0
Reggie Slater0.5-1.1-0.6562.0
Eddy Curry-0.3-0.3-0.66067.0
Rod Strickland0.4-1.0-0.63551.0
Derek Fisher1.1-1.8-0.710749.0
Earl Boykins2.6-3.3-0.75052.0
Randy Livingston-0.2-0.5-0.741.0
Jason Richardson1.8-2.5-0.710603.0
Richard Hamilton1.2-2.0-0.79412.0
Darius Miles-2.82.0-0.87785.0
Danny Fortson-0.5-0.3-0.8831.0
Walter McCarty-0.8-0.1-0.97273.0
Jerome Moiso-2.31.4-0.92362.0
Corliss Williamson0.4-1.3-0.97275.0
Bobby Jackson1.5-2.4-0.96415.0
Speedy Claxton0.2-1.2-1.01715.0
Mike James0.6-1.5-1.06072.0
Popeye Jones-0.4-0.6-1.0832.0
Jumaine Jones0.3-1.3-1.08386.0
Howard Eisley0.5-1.5-1.08315.0
Allan Houston1.8-2.8-1.011631.0
Dion Glover-0.3-0.7-1.07045.0
Othella Harrington-1.90.9-1.06892.0
Casey Jacobsen0.1-1.2-1.14287.0
Moochie Norris-0.2-0.9-1.14947.0
Corey Maggette0.4-1.5-1.17670.0
Kwame Brown-2.41.3-1.16435.0
Tim Hardaway0.8-2.0-1.1506.0
David Wesley0.5-1.7-1.19941.0
Rick Fox-1.30.2-1.18285.0
Lavor Postell-0.5-0.6-1.1382.0
Latrell Sprewell0.9-2.0-1.110621.0
Antonio Daniels1.0-2.1-1.13205.0
Brian Skinner-1.50.3-1.25191.0
Mike Dunleavy0.4-1.5-1.25148.0
Olumide Oyedeji-0.4-0.7-1.2531.0
Stacey Augmon-1.90.7-1.23108.0
Brevin Knight-1.50.3-1.23479.0
Steven Hunter-1.30.1-1.21683.0
Pat Garrity0.7-1.9-1.29912.0
Brian Cardinal-0.2-1.0-1.259.0
Ricky Davis0.0-1.3-1.312167.0
Bryce Drew-0.2-1.1-1.3301.0
Mehmet Okur-0.4-0.9-1.34791.0
Todd MacCulloch-2.20.9-1.33077.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.70.3-1.47470.0
Erick Strickland0.6-2.0-1.44701.0
Igor Rakocevic-0.6-0.8-1.4914.0
Quentin Richardson-0.0-1.3-1.45063.0
Michael Dickerson-0.2-1.2-1.4325.0
James Posey-1.80.4-1.49355.0
Lorenzen Wright-2.00.6-1.47463.0
Rick Brunson0.0-1.4-1.4714.0
Calvin Booth-2.20.8-1.42021.0
Anfernee Hardaway-1.60.2-1.46663.0
Monty Williams-0.3-1.1-1.41072.0
Troy Murphy-1.2-0.2-1.49864.0
Mark Jackson-0.1-1.3-1.45365.0
Evan Eschmeyer-2.30.8-1.5522.0
John Crotty0.2-1.7-1.5642.0
Melvin Ely-1.3-0.1-1.52957.0
Zendon Hamilton-0.4-1.1-1.541.0
Jake Voskuhl-1.60.1-1.53562.0
Troy Hudson1.7-3.3-1.59896.0
Wang Zhizhi0.5-2.0-1.51539.0
Tariq Abdul-Wahad-0.8-0.8-1.6797.0
Rafer Alston0.6-2.1-1.63629.0
Jared Jeffries-1.3-0.3-1.61031.0
Dan Gadzuric-2.81.2-1.62895.0
Stephen Jackson-0.1-1.6-1.68383.0
Al Harrington-1.3-0.3-1.69083.0
Donnell Harvey-2.61.0-1.65946.0
Rodney Rogers-1.2-0.5-1.74848.0
Randy Brown-1.0-0.7-1.7941.0
Tony Delk-0.2-1.5-1.76975.0
Shandon Anderson-1.6-0.1-1.76429.0
Ervin Johnson-4.12.4-1.74240.0
Jeff Trepagnier-0.6-1.1-1.7378.0
Michael Stewart-1.3-0.5-1.7947.0
Zach Randolph-0.3-1.4-1.74696.0
Mikki Moore-0.8-1.0-1.8161.0
Damon Jones0.9-2.7-1.82741.0
Damone Brown-1.0-0.8-1.8426.0
Primoz Brezec-0.6-1.2-1.8410.0
Darvin Ham-2.10.3-1.83375.0
Bryon Russell-2.10.3-1.84988.0
A.J. Guyton0.2-2.0-1.831.0
Antonio Harvey-0.6-1.2-1.8137.0
Jamison Brewer-0.6-1.3-1.8289.0
Anthony Johnson-1.8-0.1-1.93050.0
Caron Butler-0.9-0.9-1.910319.0
Vincent Yarbrough-1.2-0.7-1.95210.0
Greg Buckner0.0-1.9-1.95663.0
Zeljko Rebraca-1.6-0.3-1.91742.0
Marcus Fizer-0.3-1.6-1.93002.0
Sean Lampley-1.0-0.9-1.91762.0
Kenny Anderson-1.4-0.5-1.94070.0
Oscar Torres-0.1-1.8-1.9395.0
Matt Maloney-0.5-1.4-1.9370.0
Dalibor Bagaric-1.4-0.5-1.9305.0
Chris Mills-0.4-1.5-1.91001.0
Joe Johnson-0.3-1.6-2.08401.0
Glenn Robinson0.1-2.1-2.09856.0
Shammond Williams-0.0-2.0-2.07149.0
Chris Childs-1.9-0.2-2.1407.0
Walt Williams-1.0-1.1-2.14450.0
Tyronn Lue1.2-3.4-2.17128.0
Nazr Mohammed-2.90.8-2.11626.0
Lucious Harris0.1-2.2-2.17341.0
Bobby Simmons0.6-2.8-2.11337.0
Chris Crawford-0.6-1.5-2.1141.0
Drew Gooden-0.9-1.2-2.17084.0
LaPhonso Ellis-1.9-0.3-2.12820.0
Chris Dudley-2.0-0.2-2.235.0
Don Reid-2.30.1-2.238.0
Tyrone Hill-3.51.3-2.25145.0
Danny Manning-1.6-0.6-2.2329.0
Juwan Howard-1.2-1.1-2.210208.0
Loren Woods-2.80.5-2.31364.0
Paul Shirley-1.0-1.3-2.318.0
Nate Huffman-0.7-1.6-2.3292.0
Carlos Arroyo-0.2-2.1-2.31082.0
Marc Jackson-1.6-0.7-2.33822.0
Mark Strickland-1.4-0.8-2.351.0
Brandon Armstrong-1.0-1.3-2.3268.0
Adrian Griffin-2.0-0.3-2.35281.0
Tayshaun Prince-1.5-0.9-2.31577.0
Donny Marshall-0.9-1.4-2.325.0
Jonathan Bender-1.4-0.9-2.33086.0
Chris Owens-0.9-1.5-2.423.0
Roger Mason-0.9-1.4-2.4440.0
Mateen Cleaves-1.3-1.1-2.4235.0
Corey Benjamin-1.1-1.3-2.4524.0
Jiri Welsch-0.7-1.7-2.4921.0
Ruben Boumtje-Boumtje-0.9-1.5-2.419.0
Dean Oliver-1.0-1.5-2.4394.0
John Salmons-1.0-1.4-2.41904.0
Chris Mihm-2.70.3-2.43086.0
Michael Olowokandi-5.93.4-2.45161.0
Jake Tsakalidis-3.61.2-2.42050.0
Jamal Sampson-1.2-1.3-2.433.0
Pepe Sanchez-1.0-1.4-2.5139.0
Mark Bryant-1.3-1.1-2.5366.0
Corie Blount-2.50.1-2.53007.0
Tierre Brown-1.3-1.2-2.5660.0
Ken Johnson-1.0-1.5-2.5584.0
Cezary Trybanski-1.1-1.3-2.5323.0
Robert Archibald-1.2-1.3-2.5272.0
Brandon Williams-1.2-1.3-2.566.0
Joseph Forte-1.2-1.3-2.5295.0
Guy Rucker-1.1-1.4-2.515.0
Jacque Vaughn-0.9-1.7-2.56455.0
Soumaila Samake-1.1-1.4-2.5285.0
Lawrence Funderburke-0.4-2.2-2.5897.0
Amal McCaskill-1.1-1.5-2.5260.0
Sean Marks-1.8-0.7-2.5810.0
Ronald Murray-1.2-1.3-2.6233.0
Predrag Savovic-1.6-1.0-2.6990.0
Tito Maddox-0.9-1.6-2.6134.0
Bostjan Nachbar-1.4-1.1-2.6300.0
Carlos Boozer-1.0-1.6-2.67980.0
Charles Smith-1.1-1.5-2.659.0
Maceo Baston-1.1-1.5-2.6406.0
Art Long-2.2-0.4-2.6807.0
Nick Van Exel2.6-5.3-2.77611.0
Devin Brown-1.4-1.3-2.7382.0
Fred Jones-1.3-1.4-2.7417.0
Hedo Turkoglu-1.4-1.3-2.74537.0
J.R. Bremer0.4-3.1-2.75544.0
Chris Wilcox-1.6-1.1-2.71794.0
Mark Blount-4.21.5-2.75185.0
Lonny Baxter-1.8-0.9-2.72647.0
Alan Henderson-1.7-1.1-2.75544.0
Anthony Carter-2.0-0.8-2.83442.0
Glen Rice-0.7-2.1-2.85486.0
Kedrick Brown-2.7-0.2-2.82449.0
Chucky Atkins-0.1-2.7-2.85033.0
Gerald Wallace-1.6-1.3-2.92229.0
Kirk Haston-1.4-1.5-2.9232.0
DeSagana Diop-4.01.1-2.93614.0
Ruben Wolkowyski-1.3-1.6-2.990.0
Gary Trent-1.7-1.2-2.94564.0
Jason Collier-1.5-1.5-3.0380.0
Shawn Kemp-4.21.2-3.06293.0
Bruno Sundov-1.3-1.7-3.0531.0
Dan Langhi-1.6-1.4-3.01986.0
Jay Williams-1.1-1.9-3.07545.0
Smush Parker-0.7-2.3-3.04264.0
Adam Harrington-1.0-2.0-3.0411.0
Predrag Drobnjak-1.4-1.6-3.07166.0
Junior Harrington-3.60.6-3.07432.0
Vin Baker-2.2-0.8-3.03569.0
Aaron Williams-2.8-0.2-3.05950.0
Keyon Dooling-0.2-2.8-3.03545.0
Juaquin Hawkins-2.1-1.0-3.12471.0
Jason Caffey-2.6-0.5-3.13312.0
Eddie Robinson-1.0-2.2-3.15054.0
Tamar Slay-1.4-1.7-3.21045.0
Anthony Peeler-0.5-2.6-3.28437.0
Mike Wilks-1.5-1.7-3.22455.0
Calbert Cheaney-2.9-0.3-3.28569.0
Samaki Walker-4.51.3-3.24591.0
Michael Bradley-0.7-2.5-3.24830.0
Anthony Goldwire-1.5-1.7-3.2318.0
Brian Shaw-2.0-1.2-3.23350.0
Charles Oakley-4.41.2-3.31758.0
Jelani McCoy-3.60.3-3.35056.0
Gordan Giricek-1.3-1.9-3.38268.0
Kendall Gill-3.0-0.3-3.37794.0
Efthimi Rentzias-1.3-2.0-3.3554.0
Voshon Lenard0.2-3.5-3.37097.0
Mengke Bateer-2.2-1.2-3.3186.0
Travis Knight-2.7-0.7-3.41076.0
Travis Best-1.3-2.2-3.46492.0
Brian Scalabrine-1.9-1.5-3.42686.0
Alton Ford-1.7-1.8-3.5118.0
Robert Pack-1.0-2.5-3.51609.0
Maurice Taylor-1.7-1.8-3.54886.0
Jermaine Jackson-1.4-2.1-3.52043.0
Tracy Murray0.1-3.6-3.5739.0
Lindsey Hunter-2.0-1.5-3.52420.0
Ira Newble-1.7-1.9-3.67188.0
Kevin Willis-3.80.2-3.63111.0
Steve Smith-0.8-2.8-3.63795.0
Rasual Butler-2.3-1.3-3.75498.0
Anthony Mason-2.5-1.2-3.77792.0
Scott Williams-4.50.8-3.73293.0
Emanual Davis-2.4-1.3-3.71256.0
Frank Williams-1.8-1.9-3.7617.0
Cherokee Parks-1.5-2.3-3.82378.0
Jarron Collins-2.7-1.1-3.81553.0
Antoine Rigaudeau-1.9-1.9-3.8337.0
Mark Madsen-1.4-2.5-3.92944.0
Steve Kerr-1.2-2.7-3.93548.0
Dajuan Wagner-0.7-3.2-3.95274.0
Chris Whitney-1.2-2.7-3.93956.0
Raja Bell-3.1-0.8-3.94533.0
Lee Nailon-0.8-3.2-4.01505.0
Danny Ferry-2.2-1.8-4.02245.0
Nikoloz Tskitishvili-2.7-1.3-4.04974.0
Eddie House-1.4-2.6-4.03726.0
Jim Jackson-2.2-2.0-4.24965.0
Chris Jefferies-2.6-1.6-4.22527.0
Tom Gugliotta-4.0-0.3-4.31668.0
Malik Allen-3.7-0.6-4.38411.0
Jeryl Sasser-3.1-1.2-4.33800.0
Juan Dixon-1.8-2.6-4.42339.0
Hubert Davis-1.4-3.0-4.41146.0
Terence Morris-1.6-2.8-4.42261.0
Trenton Hassell-3.9-0.6-4.57671.0
Jannero Pargo-1.6-2.8-4.51294.0
Rodney White-3.4-1.0-4.55843.0
Ron Mercer-1.9-2.6-4.56141.0
Ryan Humphrey-4.4-0.2-4.51678.0
Milt Palacio-3.5-1.0-4.57648.0
Grant Long-4.5-0.1-4.61778.0
Marcus Haislip-2.7-2.0-4.71669.0
Mike Batiste-2.4-2.3-4.74657.0
Stanislav Medvedenko-2.7-2.2-4.92340.0
Kenny Satterfield-2.6-2.3-5.01798.0
Ansu Sesay-4.0-0.9-5.01598.0
Vitaly Potapenko-4.2-0.9-5.01425.0
Courtney Alexander-2.2-2.8-5.04994.0
Avery Johnson-1.4-3.8-5.21599.0
Qyntel Woods-2.4-2.9-5.31246.0
Dan Dickau-1.1-4.2-5.31915.0
Michael Doleac-3.2-2.1-5.33883.0
John Amaechi-4.8-0.6-5.41781.0
Jeff McInnis-1.6-3.8-5.44756.0
Sean Rooks-5.4-0.1-5.55001.0
Michael Curry-5.60.1-5.65535.0
Bimbo Coles-3.5-2.1-5.62533.0
Greg Foster-4.8-0.9-5.71952.0
Tony Massenburg-4.0-1.8-5.82928.0
Kareem Rush-2.8-3.7-6.63301.0
Pat Burke-5.0-1.7-6.63022.0
DeShawn Stevenson-3.3-3.6-6.82838.0