Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Shaquille O'Neal6.34.010.49320.0
Kevin Garnett4.75.610.311904.0
Tim Duncan3.96.310.29181.0
Ben Wallace-1.19.88.711060.0
Andrei Kirilenko4.33.88.110446.0
Dirk Nowitzki4.02.56.511239.0
Jason Kidd4.11.85.99185.0
Tracy McGrady6.8-1.15.79987.0
Brad Miller2.23.35.510041.0
Jermaine O'Neal0.94.55.39981.0
Baron Davis4.60.55.19811.0
Rasheed Wallace1.13.74.88561.0
Elton Brand3.01.34.310061.0
Theo Ratliff-2.66.84.29546.0
Metta World Peace1.82.34.19753.0
Pau Gasol3.30.84.19323.0
Greg Ostertag-1.25.34.17708.0
Kobe Bryant4.5-0.44.09326.0
Vlade Divac0.63.43.98900.0
Paul Pierce2.31.53.911787.0
Nene Hilario-0.54.23.79585.0
Erick Dampier-0.74.33.78819.0
Yao Ming0.92.83.79572.0
Brendan Haywood-0.03.63.65521.0
Steve Francis2.01.43.411410.0
Ray Allen5.0-1.73.37947.0
Shawn Marion1.12.13.212263.0
Brent Barry3.2-0.03.26742.0
Shawn Bradley-1.84.82.92847.0
Vince Carter2.80.12.99869.0
Sam Cassell3.9-1.02.910525.0
Chauncey Billups3.5-0.72.810056.0
Bo Outlaw-1.84.72.85848.0
Marcus Camby-1.13.92.88182.0
Robert Horry0.32.52.74644.0
Manu Ginobili2.60.12.78318.0
Andre Miller3.1-0.52.610870.0
Reggie Miller2.30.32.68194.0
Hedo Turkoglu1.41.22.57549.0
Chris Andersen-1.94.42.53888.0
Jeff Foster-0.73.12.47102.0
Brian Cardinal2.8-0.42.45891.0
Eddie Jones2.00.42.410906.0
Shane Battier1.50.72.37323.0
Kenyon Martin-1.03.22.28241.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas0.02.12.29535.0
Carlos Boozer1.30.82.29670.0
Jamaal Tinsley2.2-0.02.25039.0
Jason Collins-2.14.22.18097.0
James Posey0.41.62.09074.0
Gary Payton2.3-0.42.010817.0
Lamar Odom0.51.41.910887.0
Peja Stojakovic3.5-1.61.912502.0
Dikembe Mutombo-2.74.51.85558.0
Derek Anderson2.1-0.41.76345.0
Donyell Marshall0.31.41.710705.0
Antonio Daniels4.1-2.41.65510.0
Joe Smith-0.32.01.68292.0
Raef LaFrentz1.40.11.61206.0
Desmond Mason1.7-0.21.69411.0
P.J. Brown-0.52.01.610052.0
Doug Christie0.51.11.510824.0
Steve Nash4.1-2.61.510167.0
Allen Iverson2.3-0.91.57519.0
Stephon Marbury3.8-2.41.512260.0
Toni Kukoc1.8-0.31.55638.0
Jerome Williams-0.92.31.45932.0
Kelvin Cato-3.24.51.36253.0
Mike Bibby3.4-2.11.311523.0
Stromile Swift-0.31.51.35781.0
Rashard Lewis1.8-0.61.310891.0
Dan Gadzuric-1.32.41.24599.0
Amare Stoudemire0.60.51.27731.0
Bob Sura2.1-1.01.16021.0
Mike Miller1.9-0.81.16637.0
Tyson Chandler-2.43.41.12992.0
Richard Jefferson0.90.21.111516.0
Karl Malone-0.21.21.05370.0
Eric Snow0.10.91.010677.0
Earl Watson0.40.61.06141.0
Vladimir Stepania-1.62.50.91583.0
Robert Traylor-0.21.10.93420.0
Jason Richardson1.6-0.70.910860.0
Darrell Armstrong1.5-0.70.88190.0
Ruben Patterson1.0-0.20.85761.0
Speedy Claxton1.3-0.50.85867.0
Jamaal Magloire-1.22.10.810172.0
Eric Williams0.10.70.86938.0
Samuel Dalembert-1.82.60.87827.0
Mehmet Okur-0.21.00.85742.0
Corey Maggette2.2-1.50.89905.0
Keith Van Horn0.30.40.88789.0
Tim Thomas0.40.40.77799.0
Aaron McKie-0.10.80.77483.0
Jon Barry1.4-0.80.64166.0
Rasho Nesterovic-3.03.60.68627.0
Vladimir Radmanovic1.4-0.80.68632.0
Kwame Brown-0.51.10.68340.0
Antawn Jamison2.8-2.20.69094.0
Mark Blount-1.72.30.59106.0
Gilbert Arenas2.6-2.10.57786.0
Bruce Bowen-2.63.10.59532.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim-0.20.70.59816.0
Josh Howard0.7-0.30.56084.0
Scott Padgett0.40.10.51998.0
Adonal Foyle-2.52.90.42102.0
Keon Clark-1.41.70.498.0
Michael Finley0.9-0.50.410632.0
Kevin Ollie0.20.10.35010.0
Richie Frahm1.6-1.30.31786.0
Etan Thomas-1.41.70.37204.0
Tony Parker2.3-2.00.39474.0
Dwyane Wade1.0-0.70.37843.0
Larry Hughes0.6-0.30.27804.0
Reggie Evans-2.12.40.24674.0
Austin Croshere0.7-0.50.23593.0
Morris Peterson-0.10.30.17508.0
Chris Webber-1.31.50.13242.0
Ryan Bowen-2.22.30.11435.0
Bobby Jackson2.7-2.60.14357.0
Jason Williams3.5-3.50.18055.0
Mamadou N'Diaye-1.31.30.11380.0
Rafer Alston0.8-0.80.19340.0
Mike James1.0-1.00.08301.0
Marko Jaric0.5-0.5-0.06599.0
Matt Harpring1.7-1.7-0.04053.0
LeBron James1.2-1.3-0.011664.0
Elden Campbell-2.42.3-0.03260.0
Clifford Robinson-1.21.1-0.110493.0
Mickael Pietrus0.4-0.5-0.12818.0
Kerry Kittles0.4-0.6-0.110459.0
Dale Davis-1.51.4-0.25914.0
Andrew DeClercq-2.92.7-0.24493.0
Jason Terry1.9-2.1-0.211289.0
Devean George-1.81.5-0.27461.0
Cuttino Mobley-0.0-0.3-0.311539.0
Charlie Ward0.4-0.7-0.34650.0
Zach Randolph0.5-0.8-0.310810.0
Jamal Crawford1.4-1.7-0.310570.0
Kurt Thomas-2.01.7-0.39440.0
Latrell Sprewell0.7-1.0-0.311454.0
Danny Fortson0.1-0.4-0.42374.0
Eduardo Najera-1.00.6-0.42732.0
Michael Redd3.4-3.7-0.411261.0
Antonio Davis-2.82.4-0.49394.0
Jerome James-3.22.8-0.43616.0
Derrick Coleman-2.31.9-0.43073.0
Derek Fisher0.2-0.6-0.56413.0
Quentin Richardson0.9-1.4-0.58942.0
Kirk Hinrich0.2-0.7-0.510203.0
Richard Hamilton1.2-1.8-0.610168.0
Darius Miles-1.71.1-0.67519.0
Jared Jeffries-1.61.1-0.67206.0
Malik Rose-1.20.6-0.64641.0
Kenny Thomas-1.40.8-0.69621.0
Jahidi White-2.51.8-0.73301.0
Antoine Walker-0.2-0.5-0.710950.0
Ricky Davis1.2-1.9-0.79494.0
Caron Butler-1.30.5-0.87341.0
Jake Voskuhl-1.91.0-0.96135.0
Carlos Arroyo2.0-2.9-0.97160.0
Rodney Rogers-0.8-0.1-0.95226.0
Eddy Curry-0.5-0.4-0.98097.0
Fred Hoiberg-0.8-0.1-0.96556.0
Damon Stoudamire0.9-1.8-0.910907.0
Bobby Simmons-0.0-0.9-1.05084.0
Stephen Jackson0.5-1.5-1.011032.0
Mike Sweetney-0.0-1.0-1.01756.0
Fred Jones-0.2-0.8-1.05234.0
Tayshaun Prince-1.40.4-1.09795.0
Sean Lampley-0.1-0.9-1.0232.0
Chris Bosh-2.01.0-1.08931.0
Anthony Peeler-0.8-0.3-1.15222.0
Mike Dunleavy-0.4-0.7-1.18764.0
Tony Battie-2.51.4-1.15299.0
Nazr Mohammed-2.51.3-1.15948.0
Chris Mihm-2.51.4-1.25057.0
Walter McCarty-0.5-0.7-1.27276.0
Darius Songaila-0.1-1.1-1.23671.0
Jerome Moiso-2.71.4-1.21417.0
Jamison Brewer-0.3-0.9-1.2503.0
Zendon Hamilton-0.3-0.9-1.21720.0
Brian Skinner-2.20.9-1.25918.0
Erick Strickland1.2-2.4-1.32078.0
Wally Szczerbiak1.1-2.4-1.32272.0
Rick Brunson0.6-1.9-1.31529.0
Jeff McInnis1.4-2.8-1.38676.0
Randy Livingston-0.4-0.9-1.3179.0
Kedrick Brown-0.2-1.1-1.33545.0
Daniel Santiago-1.70.4-1.32602.0
Calvin Booth-3.01.7-1.44501.0
Michael Olowokandi-4.93.5-1.43309.0
Jalen Rose-0.2-1.2-1.49200.0
Steven Hunter-2.30.9-1.42905.0
Wang Zhizhi-0.0-1.4-1.5414.0
Luke Walton-0.0-1.4-1.52641.0
Christian Laettner-2.20.7-1.53744.0
Popeye Jones-0.4-1.1-1.540.0
Mark Madsen-1.80.3-1.54469.0
Scottie Pippen-1.1-0.4-1.51552.0
Jason Collier-0.6-1.0-1.52032.0
Brevin Knight-1.70.2-1.63837.0
Juwan Howard-0.6-1.0-1.610639.0
Horace Grant-1.6-0.0-1.64084.0
Glen Rice-0.6-1.0-1.6953.0
Pat Garrity0.2-1.8-1.672.0
Joe Johnson-0.1-1.5-1.612723.0
Damon Jones2.0-3.6-1.67522.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.70.1-1.63135.0
Jim Jackson-1.70.0-1.611203.0
Bryce Drew-0.4-1.3-1.6299.0
Tremaine Fowlkes-1.2-0.4-1.6902.0
Lucious Harris-0.1-1.6-1.65430.0
Brian Grant-2.91.3-1.78393.0
Jonathan Bender-0.5-1.2-1.7965.0
Mark Jackson-0.9-0.7-1.72105.0
DeSagana Diop-4.12.5-1.72589.0
Mike Wilks-0.5-1.2-1.7489.0
Jerry Stackhouse1.0-2.7-1.72962.0
Corie Blount-2.30.6-1.73888.0
Loren Woods-1.6-0.1-1.71742.0
Jiri Welsch-0.8-1.0-1.78252.0
Derrick Dial-0.6-1.1-1.7298.0
Lorenzen Wright-2.70.9-1.86221.0
Frank Williams-0.3-1.5-1.82563.0
Mateen Cleaves-0.5-1.2-1.8327.0
Jake Tsakalidis-2.70.9-1.81991.0
Moochie Norris-0.5-1.3-1.82980.0
T.J. Ford-1.3-0.5-1.85508.0
Troy Murphy-1.3-0.6-1.82271.0
George Lynch-2.60.8-1.86163.0
Torraye Braggs-0.8-1.1-1.8534.0
Melvin Ely-1.4-0.4-1.81813.0
Bryon Russell-1.0-0.8-1.93534.0
Marquis Daniels1.1-2.9-1.94006.0
Carmelo Anthony-0.0-1.9-1.911468.0
Rod Strickland0.5-2.4-1.94324.0
Steve Blake-0.5-1.4-1.95272.0
Robert Archibald-1.4-0.4-1.9905.0
Chris Wilcox-0.9-1.0-1.94984.0
Allan Houston1.1-2.9-1.96614.0
Joel Przybilla-4.32.5-1.91323.0
Paul Shirley-0.9-1.1-1.9315.0
Antonio McDyess-2.70.8-2.03499.0
Shane Heal-0.8-1.1-2.0251.0
Zaza Pachulia-1.8-0.2-2.02394.0
Kendrick Perkins-0.4-1.6-2.0141.0
Maurice Carter-0.9-1.1-2.0381.0
Primoz Brezec-0.7-1.3-2.0260.0
Damone Brown-0.9-1.2-2.062.0
Jarron Collins-1.4-0.6-2.06206.0
Dion Glover-1.0-1.0-2.06052.0
Leandro Barbosa-0.3-1.8-2.15826.0
Chucky Atkins0.4-2.5-2.15674.0
John Salmons-0.9-1.2-2.15611.0
Scot Pollard-3.31.2-2.12387.0
Earl Boykins2.4-4.5-2.16938.0
Udonis Haslem-1.3-0.8-2.16536.0
Mitchell Butler-0.8-1.3-2.12070.0
Desmond Ferguson-0.9-1.2-2.1100.0
Jason Hart-1.4-0.7-2.12365.0
Jamal Mashburn0.2-2.4-2.12656.0
Tyrone Hill-2.0-0.2-2.1139.0
Jeff Trepagnier-0.9-1.2-2.1372.0
Dan Langhi-1.1-1.1-2.1132.0
Michael Stewart-1.1-1.0-2.1579.0
Zeljko Rebraca-0.8-1.3-2.1956.0
Ben Handlogten-0.2-1.9-2.1612.0
Casey Jacobsen-1.1-1.1-2.16935.0
Chris Jefferies-0.9-1.3-2.1768.0
Anthony Goldwire-0.7-1.5-2.2305.0
Desmond Penigar-1.0-1.2-2.2259.0
Gordan Giricek-0.4-1.8-2.27624.0
Cezary Trybanski-0.9-1.2-2.245.0
David West-1.9-0.3-2.23385.0
Mikki Moore-1.9-0.3-2.21400.0
Hiram Fuller-1.2-1.0-2.2158.0
Bostjan Nachbar-1.2-1.0-2.21804.0
Eric Piatkowski-0.6-1.6-2.22445.0
Marc Jackson-0.9-1.3-2.22103.0
Alan Henderson-1.0-1.2-2.2245.0
Boris Diaw-2.70.4-2.37177.0
Jamal Sampson-1.3-1.0-2.3487.0
Jerome Beasley-1.0-1.3-2.322.0
Ruben Boumtje-Boumtje-0.7-1.6-2.390.0
Rasual Butler-0.1-2.2-2.32495.0
Troy Bell-1.0-1.3-2.3145.0
Darrick Martin-1.2-1.1-2.3624.0
Bruno Sundov-1.0-1.3-2.3111.0
Charles Oakley-2.1-0.2-2.399.0
Ervin Johnson-5.02.7-2.33563.0
Alex Garcia-1.0-1.4-2.348.0
Kirk Penney-1.1-1.2-2.474.0
Voshon Lenard0.3-2.7-2.48568.0
Leon Smith-1.0-1.4-2.412.0
Ansu Sesay-1.8-0.6-2.42201.0
Ime Udoka-1.0-1.3-2.496.0
Tierre Brown-1.1-1.3-2.459.0
Slavko Vranes-0.9-1.5-2.48.0
Kaniel Dickens-0.9-1.5-2.449.0
DerMarr Johnson-0.4-2.0-2.41029.0
Josh Davis-1.0-1.4-2.494.0
Anthony Carter-1.7-0.8-2.4331.0
Francisco Elson-3.20.7-2.53312.0
Theron Smith-1.0-1.4-2.5654.0
Travis Best-0.9-1.5-2.52848.0
Mengke Bateer-1.2-1.3-2.5138.0
Olden Polynice-1.1-1.4-2.543.0
Marcus Fizer-0.6-1.9-2.52883.0
Keith Bogans-0.5-2.0-2.56541.0
James Jones-1.0-1.5-2.593.0
Alton Ford-1.1-1.5-2.5143.0
Corliss Williamson-1.0-1.5-2.55624.0
Ndudi Ebi-0.9-1.7-2.5117.0
Chris Crawford-0.2-2.3-2.54542.0
Paul Grant-1.2-1.3-2.5354.0
Jelani McCoy-2.2-0.4-2.557.0
Adrian Griffin-1.4-1.2-2.6449.0
David Wesley-0.8-1.7-2.67344.0
Stacey Augmon-2.90.3-2.65164.0
Britton Johnsen-1.4-1.2-2.61046.0
Alonzo Mourning-1.3-1.3-2.6785.0
Curtis Borchardt-1.1-1.5-2.6945.0
Eddie Gill-1.1-1.5-2.6527.0
Scott Williams-3.61.0-2.62055.0
Brandon Hunter-1.3-1.3-2.61571.0
Gerald Wallace-2.3-0.3-2.61268.0
Oliver Miller-2.80.2-2.61895.0
Ryan Humphrey-2.1-0.5-2.645.0
Rusty LaRue-1.1-1.5-2.673.0
Lindsey Hunter-2.80.2-2.62389.0
Shammond Williams-0.2-2.5-2.72844.0
Marcus Haislip-1.0-1.6-2.7967.0
Michael Bradley-0.8-1.9-2.7357.0
Kyle Korver-0.5-2.2-2.73157.0
Dana Barros-1.0-1.7-2.748.0
Calbert Cheaney-1.5-1.2-2.77499.0
Tony Delk-0.9-1.8-2.72001.0
Ronald Murray-0.2-2.6-2.77585.0
Brian Cook-1.9-0.8-2.81681.0
Howard Eisley-0.3-2.4-2.85410.0
Travis Outlaw-1.2-1.6-2.873.0
Tracy Murray-0.2-2.7-2.8127.0
Vin Baker-1.3-1.5-2.84886.0
Al Harrington-1.7-1.2-2.98640.0
Rodney White-1.3-1.6-2.93761.0
Mark Pope-1.3-1.5-2.983.0
Chris Whitney-1.1-1.8-2.9693.0
Jabari Smith-1.6-1.3-2.9665.0
Donnell Harvey-3.00.1-2.92978.0
Rick Fox-2.3-0.7-2.93219.0
Reece Gaines-1.5-1.4-2.91304.0
Maciej Lampe-0.9-2.0-2.9863.0
Aaron Williams-3.10.2-2.94867.0
Matt Carroll-1.2-1.7-2.9262.0
Cherokee Parks-1.3-1.7-3.0220.0
Anfernee Hardaway-2.3-0.7-3.07837.0
Alvin Williams-1.7-1.3-3.06163.0
Dahntay Jones-1.4-1.7-3.0574.0
Tamar Slay-1.1-2.0-3.0588.0
Hubert Davis-0.8-2.3-3.1251.0
Omar Cook-1.4-1.7-3.1496.0
Samaki Walker-3.70.5-3.11515.0
Quincy Lewis-1.3-1.9-3.2245.0
Othella Harrington-3.2-0.0-3.23152.0
Bonzi Wells-1.4-1.8-3.26919.0
Chris Kaman-3.1-0.1-3.26860.0
Darvin Ham-3.50.3-3.21729.0
Darko Milicic-1.6-1.6-3.2584.0
Jumaine Jones-1.5-1.8-3.21385.0
Linton Johnson-3.60.3-3.32820.0
Trenton Hassell-3.30.0-3.38359.0
Raul Lopez-1.8-1.5-3.35834.0
Rodney Buford-1.8-1.6-3.3549.0
Dan Dickau-0.7-2.7-3.41088.0
Michael Ruffin-3.0-0.4-3.42524.0
Lonny Baxter-2.5-1.0-3.42794.0
Anthony Johnson-1.2-2.3-3.45618.0
Eddie House-0.8-2.7-3.54399.0
Matt Barnes-1.8-1.7-3.52719.0
Raja Bell-1.5-2.1-3.67258.0
Ronald Dupree-2.3-1.3-3.63479.0
Robert Pack-2.1-1.5-3.6763.0
Sasha Pavlovic-2.1-1.5-3.64087.0
Nick Van Exel1.6-5.2-3.64614.0
Luke Ridnour-1.4-2.2-3.64115.0
Eddie Robinson-0.9-2.7-3.63900.0
Drew Gooden-2.0-1.6-3.67803.0
Juan Dixon-0.6-3.0-3.65560.0
Keyon Dooling-1.1-2.5-3.64266.0
Shandon Anderson-2.2-1.4-3.67379.0
Greg Buckner-1.8-1.8-3.62540.0
Roger Mason-2.3-1.3-3.61170.0
Brian Scalabrine-2.5-1.2-3.63295.0
Devin Brown-1.1-2.6-3.72304.0
Tyronn Lue-0.5-3.3-3.78658.0
Glenn Robinson-1.1-2.6-3.84938.0
Wesley Person-0.4-3.3-3.83762.0
Marcus Banks-1.8-2.0-3.85182.0
Jason Kapono-1.9-1.9-3.91606.0
Travis Hansen-1.5-2.3-3.91905.0
Kenny Anderson-2.4-1.5-3.93303.0
Troy Hudson0.8-4.7-3.91833.0
Bimbo Coles-2.0-1.9-3.9596.0
Kevin Willis-3.6-0.4-3.91387.0
Zoran Planinic-1.4-2.5-3.91670.0
J.R. Bremer-0.7-3.3-4.01571.0
Amal McCaskill-2.5-1.6-4.02237.0
Willie Green-1.0-3.1-4.12724.0
Stanislav Medvedenko-3.2-0.9-4.15360.0
Kendall Gill-3.8-0.3-4.15307.0
Michael Doleac-3.9-0.3-4.23808.0
Vitaly Potapenko-2.8-1.4-4.25168.0
Keith McLeod-2.2-2.0-4.21380.0
Jarvis Hayes-2.6-1.6-4.37709.0
Malik Allen-3.1-1.2-4.32193.0
Mo Williams-1.8-2.6-4.42802.0
Steve Smith-0.0-4.4-4.43341.0
Lamond Murray-3.3-1.2-4.51755.0
Doug Overton-2.0-2.5-4.53803.0
Predrag Drobnjak-2.8-1.8-4.53588.0
Kareem Rush-1.4-3.2-4.64669.0
DeShawn Stevenson-1.8-2.8-4.68775.0
Jannero Pargo-0.9-3.8-4.61847.0
Tom Gugliotta-4.80.1-4.62933.0
Qyntel Woods-2.6-2.1-4.72395.0
Ira Newble-2.5-2.3-4.84535.0
John Wallace-2.4-2.4-4.81313.0
Maurice Taylor-3.1-1.7-4.87286.0
Milt Palacio-3.7-1.2-4.94135.0
Jacque Vaughn-2.5-2.5-5.04694.0
Avery Johnson-1.5-3.6-5.12343.0
Zarko Cabarkapa-2.8-2.4-5.12193.0
Nikoloz Tskitishvili-3.3-1.9-5.21170.0
Gary Trent-2.4-2.8-5.23756.0
Sean Rooks-4.6-0.7-5.32191.0
Dajuan Wagner-1.6-4.2-5.72582.0
Lee Nailon-1.4-4.6-6.12868.0
Michael Curry-7.00.5-6.54277.0
Brandon Armstrong-2.5-4.0-6.51534.0
Ron Mercer-4.0-2.5-6.51925.0
Tony Massenburg-5.0-2.2-7.22836.0