Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Tim Duncan4.46.410.98005.0
Shaquille O'Neal5.64.39.98974.0
Andrei Kirilenko4.04.98.94769.0
Kevin Garnett4.04.28.211301.0
Ben Wallace-0.17.87.79447.0
Dirk Nowitzki4.13.37.411483.0
Manu Ginobili5.22.07.17916.0
Jason Kidd4.61.96.58834.0
Elton Brand3.32.65.910789.0
Brendan Haywood-0.05.65.67129.0
Brad Miller1.83.65.47992.0
Tracy McGrady5.00.45.411482.0
Baron Davis6.3-0.95.45896.0
Paul Pierce2.91.94.911080.0
Steve Nash6.8-2.04.810073.0
Shawn Marion2.32.34.712350.0
Amare Stoudemire3.31.24.511252.0
LeBron James4.00.44.412104.0
Marcus Camby-1.25.54.47433.0
Kobe Bryant4.9-0.74.29941.0
Pau Gasol2.91.34.26452.0
Tyson Chandler-0.84.94.18134.0
Dikembe Mutombo-2.66.53.94229.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas0.53.43.99279.0
Chris Andersen-0.03.73.74955.0
Stephon Marbury5.5-1.93.612035.0
Shane Battier0.53.03.69100.0
Jeff Foster-0.13.53.45578.0
Steve Francis2.80.63.411470.0
Rasheed Wallace-0.53.93.49461.0
Dan Gadzuric-0.43.83.46454.0
Erick Dampier-1.04.43.45996.0
Kelvin Cato-1.95.23.35760.0
Robert Horry1.12.23.35060.0
Rashard Lewis2.70.53.29669.0
Ray Allen5.2-2.13.211004.0
Yao Ming-0.33.53.28977.0
Eddie Jones0.92.33.110136.0
Dwyane Wade3.2-0.23.010701.0
Vince Carter2.60.43.010430.0
Donyell Marshall3.0-0.03.06026.0
Nene Hilario-1.03.82.95082.0
Greg Ostertag-1.64.32.72087.0
Jamaal Tinsley2.7-0.02.74594.0
Jermaine O'Neal-0.22.82.65367.0
Chris Bosh-0.12.62.411153.0
Gilbert Arenas4.4-2.02.412323.0
Jason Collins-3.65.92.39029.0
Shawn Bradley-2.04.32.33325.0
Lamar Odom-0.22.52.38508.0
Allen Iverson3.1-0.82.312367.0
Andre Miller2.6-0.32.310676.0
Theo Ratliff-4.26.32.16057.0
Joel Przybilla-2.44.52.16767.0
Larry Hughes1.30.72.18910.0
Josh Howard0.51.41.99294.0
Kenyon Martin-0.92.81.98424.0
Chauncey Billups2.8-1.01.810013.0
Ruben Patterson1.40.41.87121.0
Steven Hunter-0.62.31.84086.0
Metta World Peace0.61.01.61036.0
Jerome Williams-0.92.51.64309.0
Brevin Knight0.41.21.63681.0
Anderson Varejao0.41.11.53068.0
Vladimir Radmanovic2.1-0.61.56680.0
Fred Hoiberg1.8-0.31.54587.0
Brian Cardinal1.00.51.55195.0
Samuel Dalembert-2.23.71.56994.0
Mike Bibby3.3-1.81.511721.0
Rasho Nesterovic-2.94.41.46399.0
Carlos Boozer1.00.41.46435.0
Raef LaFrentz0.41.01.48282.0
Dale Davis-2.33.61.34668.0
Marko Jaric1.6-0.21.35883.0
Quentin Richardson0.60.71.311141.0
Mike Miller2.1-0.81.38400.0
Tayshaun Prince0.60.71.310522.0
Earl Watson0.80.41.36470.0
Damon Jones3.5-2.31.29291.0
Jason Terry2.6-1.41.29034.0
Reggie Evans-1.83.01.26668.0
Jon Barry1.6-0.41.25421.0
Alonzo Mourning-1.62.81.12438.0
Antonio Daniels3.4-2.31.17286.0
Mehmet Okur0.10.91.08305.0
Rafer Alston1.5-0.51.010204.0
Udonis Haslem-0.21.21.09657.0
Corey Maggette1.9-0.91.08826.0
Adonal Foyle-3.03.90.96442.0
Joe Johnson1.6-0.70.912649.0
Antawn Jamison2.2-1.30.89870.0
Reggie Miller1.5-0.70.87389.0
Jason Richardson2.1-1.30.810256.0
Andre Iguodala-1.22.00.810404.0
Sam Cassell2.3-1.60.75495.0
Bobby Simmons-0.10.70.710222.0
Mike James1.8-1.10.66695.0
Drew Gooden-0.41.00.69055.0
Eddie Griffin0.10.50.65362.0
Joe Smith-0.81.40.68186.0
Vlade Divac-0.41.00.6493.0
P.J. Brown-1.01.50.69992.0
Gerald Wallace-1.72.20.53719.0
Jamaal Magloire-1.11.60.52504.0
Gary Payton1.6-1.10.59467.0
Toni Kukoc0.50.00.54009.0
Josh Smith-0.91.40.57585.0
Bob Sura1.0-0.60.56997.0
Scott Padgett-0.00.50.53413.0
Speedy Claxton0.5-0.10.57002.0
Brent Barry1.4-1.00.46250.0
Jared Jeffries-1.51.90.47684.0
Peja Stojakovic2.5-2.10.49726.0
Darius Miles-1.21.60.46236.0
Kirk Hinrich0.6-0.30.310402.0
Tony Allen-0.40.70.34675.0
Stromile Swift-0.50.80.34650.0
Zaza Pachulia-1.51.70.24960.0
Luol Deng0.3-0.10.26141.0
Mickael Pietrus1.5-1.30.25106.0
Morris Peterson0.8-0.60.19433.0
Stephen Jackson0.6-0.40.16449.0
Bo Outlaw-1.92.00.1808.0
Chris Duhon-0.30.40.17908.0
Keith Van Horn0.3-0.20.15549.0
Eric Snow-0.30.30.16478.0
Mike Dunleavy-0.70.80.09743.0
Kyle Korver-0.20.2-0.010270.0
Grant Hill0.1-0.1-0.08952.0
Tony Parker1.8-1.9-0.19864.0
Christian Laettner-1.11.0-0.12719.0
Richard Hamilton1.0-1.2-0.110388.0
Chris Mihm-2.32.1-0.16966.0
Dwight Howard-0.80.5-0.210227.0
Zach Randolph-0.30.1-0.35874.0
Darius Songaila0.2-0.5-0.36252.0
Brian Cook0.4-0.7-0.33996.0
Etan Thomas-1.20.9-0.33666.0
Cuttino Mobley0.7-1.0-0.39061.0
Antoine Walker-0.80.5-0.410871.0
DerMarr Johnson0.6-0.9-0.44621.0
Othella Harrington-1.30.9-0.44584.0
Kevin Ollie-0.2-0.2-0.4598.0
Scot Pollard-2.11.6-0.53008.0
Al Harrington-1.30.8-0.59360.0
Jason Williams2.2-2.7-0.57147.0
Trevor Ariza-0.90.3-0.54938.0
Bobby Jackson2.0-2.6-0.62022.0
Carmelo Anthony0.7-1.2-0.69829.0
Raul Lopez0.0-0.6-0.61901.0
Emeka Okafor-1.30.7-0.64772.0
Jumaine Jones0.2-0.8-0.66724.0
Antonio Davis-3.42.7-0.66657.0
Hedo Turkoglu1.2-1.8-0.66581.0
Andris Biedrins-0.7-0.0-0.71438.0
Eduardo Najera-0.3-0.4-0.74420.0
Jahidi White-1.10.4-0.7258.0
Chris Webber-1.70.9-0.79168.0
Michael Finley0.7-1.4-0.88924.0
Brian Skinner-2.21.4-0.83516.0
Bruce Bowen-2.51.7-0.89307.0
Lorenzen Wright-3.42.5-0.88219.0
Kerry Kittles0.1-1.0-0.9855.0
Robert Traylor-1.70.8-0.94733.0
Richie Frahm1.3-2.2-0.91859.0
Jamal Sampson-1.70.8-0.9626.0
Rick Brunson-0.4-0.6-0.97049.0
Matt Harpring1.1-2.1-0.99340.0
Andrew DeClercq-1.60.7-0.9179.0
Richard Jefferson0.3-1.3-1.04746.0
Melvin Ely-1.60.6-1.02980.0
Kurt Thomas-2.51.5-1.010491.0
Nazr Mohammed-3.02.0-1.07129.0
Marcus Banks-1.10.1-1.04232.0
Mike Sweetney-0.3-0.7-1.05413.0
Jason Hart-0.2-0.8-1.03639.0
Derek Fisher0.0-1.0-1.08370.0
Eric Williams-1.30.3-1.04839.0
David Harrison-1.80.8-1.02594.0
Kenny Thomas-0.8-0.3-1.08076.0
Adrian Griffin-1.80.7-1.02440.0
Primoz Brezec-0.8-0.2-1.04454.0
Troy Murphy-0.9-0.2-1.09078.0
Derrick Coleman-1.30.2-1.1132.0
Antonio McDyess-1.50.5-1.16156.0
Damon Stoudamire2.2-3.2-1.110057.0
Shandon Anderson-1.20.1-1.14225.0
Mamadou N'Diaye-0.9-0.1-1.1207.0
Greg Buckner-0.5-0.6-1.15851.0
Aaron McKie-2.11.1-1.14389.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim-0.3-0.8-1.16977.0
Danny Fortson-0.7-0.4-1.13661.0
Nick Collison-1.50.4-1.14959.0
Doug Christie-2.71.6-1.15834.0
Charlie Ward-0.9-0.3-1.21299.0
Lamond Murray-1.2-0.0-1.23386.0
Michael Redd2.2-3.4-1.310368.0
Desmond Mason0.7-1.9-1.310480.0
Tremaine Fowlkes-1.0-0.3-1.3172.0
Darrell Armstrong-0.9-0.4-1.33752.0
Marc Jackson-0.5-0.9-1.37544.0
Kendrick Perkins-1.50.2-1.31969.0
James Jones-1.2-0.1-1.34742.0
Caron Butler-0.6-0.7-1.410288.0
Darrick Martin-0.7-0.7-1.4646.0
Chucky Atkins1.9-3.3-1.410896.0
Ben Gordon0.5-1.9-1.47493.0
Boris Diaw-1.60.2-1.44407.0
Rod Strickland-0.1-1.4-1.4692.0
Derek Anderson0.2-1.6-1.44461.0
Jake Tsakalidis-1.70.2-1.41006.0
Nenad Krstic-1.3-0.2-1.56938.0
Zeljko Rebraca-1.4-0.1-1.53349.0
Wang Zhizhi-0.0-1.4-1.5291.0
Casey Jacobsen-0.8-0.7-1.56672.0
Keith Bogans0.0-1.5-1.53707.0
Josh Childress0.5-2.0-1.58746.0
Ryan Bowen-2.71.2-1.52079.0
Dion Glover-0.4-1.2-1.5236.0
Mark Madsen-2.00.5-1.52143.0
Damone Brown-0.5-1.0-1.5590.0
Al Jefferson-0.6-1.0-1.53851.0
Anthony Carter-1.0-0.5-1.52606.0
Mateen Cleaves-0.2-1.4-1.6231.0
Mark Blount-2.91.3-1.67969.0
Loren Woods-3.11.6-1.62694.0
Eric Piatkowski0.3-1.9-1.63182.0
Randy Livingston-0.2-1.4-1.6844.0
Zendon Hamilton-0.3-1.4-1.6606.0
Jerome James-4.73.1-1.64693.0
Jamal Crawford0.9-2.5-1.79759.0
Ricky Davis0.3-2.0-1.79940.0
Anthony Goldwire1.1-2.8-1.71940.0
Matt Carroll-0.5-1.1-1.7888.0
Ndudi Ebi-0.4-1.3-1.7197.0
Ben Handlogten-0.1-1.6-1.71054.0
Tony Delk1.3-3.0-1.74893.0
Omar Cook-0.5-1.2-1.7288.0
Eddy Curry-1.90.1-1.76787.0
Brian Scalabrine-1.5-0.3-1.74075.0
Sasha Vujacic-0.3-1.5-1.71530.0
Wally Szczerbiak0.8-2.5-1.79273.0
Brandon Hunter-0.3-1.5-1.8830.0
Kedrick Brown-0.5-1.3-1.8187.0
Francisco Elson-3.11.3-1.83476.0
Bryon Russell-2.20.4-1.83777.0
Jake Voskuhl-2.60.8-1.81397.0
Jerome Moiso-1.6-0.2-1.8446.0
Dan Dickau0.6-2.4-1.87426.0
Michael Ruffin-1.6-0.2-1.84510.0
Jeff McInnis1.2-3.0-1.89501.0
Tony Battie-4.12.2-1.87168.0
Kirk Penney-0.6-1.2-1.943.0
Torraye Braggs-0.7-1.2-1.971.0
Anthony Johnson-0.1-1.8-1.96135.0
Beno Udrih-0.1-1.8-1.94110.0
Voshon Lenard0.1-2.0-1.9237.0
Travis Outlaw-0.7-1.2-1.92986.0
Lawrence Funderburke-0.5-1.4-1.974.0
Milt Palacio-0.6-1.3-1.95548.0
Devean George-1.3-0.6-1.91186.0
Zarko Cabarkapa-0.2-1.7-1.91810.0
Luis Flores-0.8-1.2-2.0280.0
Obinna Ekezie-2.00.0-2.02735.0
DeSagana Diop-4.72.7-2.01080.0
Bruno Sundov-0.8-1.2-2.0272.0
Kendall Gill-1.6-0.4-2.01057.0
James Posey-2.10.1-2.04897.0
Jelani McCoy-1.1-0.9-2.0280.0
Darko Milicic-1.2-0.8-2.0805.0
Mark Jones-0.7-1.4-2.0445.0
Jamison Brewer-0.6-1.4-2.0604.0
Marcus Haislip-0.9-1.2-2.0365.0
Ansu Sesay-1.0-1.0-2.0483.0
Marquis Daniels-0.4-1.7-2.05417.0
Jarron Collins-1.5-0.5-2.13466.0
Pape Sow-0.6-1.5-2.1960.0
Jonathan Bender-0.9-1.1-2.1307.0
Donnell Harvey-1.4-0.6-2.158.0
Luke Walton-0.7-1.4-2.12838.0
Malik Rose-2.40.3-2.15276.0
Tim Thomas-1.3-0.8-2.17075.0
Linton Johnson-1.8-0.3-2.159.0
Kwame Brown-2.40.3-2.13283.0
Frank Williams-0.7-1.4-2.1245.0
Michael Bradley-0.6-1.5-2.1448.0
Justin Reed-0.4-1.8-2.1430.0
Michael Stewart-0.4-1.7-2.1467.0
Tamar Slay-0.7-1.5-2.1216.0
Corliss Williamson-0.6-1.6-2.15656.0
Eddie House0.9-3.0-2.22632.0
Mark Pope-0.8-1.4-2.2106.0
Fred Jones-0.7-1.4-2.27926.0
Maurice Baker-0.9-1.2-2.266.0
Josh Davis-0.9-1.3-2.21247.0
Alex Garcia-1.0-1.2-2.2521.0
Devin Harris-0.8-1.4-2.24552.0
Jerry Stackhouse0.8-3.0-2.26121.0
Gordan Giricek-0.9-1.4-2.26006.0
Daniel Santiago-1.4-0.9-2.2387.0
Anthony Miller-0.9-1.3-2.250.0
John Thomas-2.1-0.2-2.21904.0
Horace Jenkins-1.3-1.0-2.2312.0
Samaki Walker-2.1-0.2-2.2473.0
Chris Wilcox-2.0-0.3-2.33557.0
Damien Wilkins-0.2-2.1-2.31857.0
Elden Campbell-3.71.4-2.31255.0
Britton Johnsen-1.0-1.3-2.3289.0
Jiri Welsch-0.8-1.5-2.34994.0
Jackson Vroman-2.1-0.2-2.32654.0
Brandin Knight-0.9-1.4-2.310.0
Lindsey Hunter-2.1-0.3-2.33849.0
Paul Shirley-0.7-1.7-2.4117.0
Jackie Butler-0.9-1.5-2.419.0
Peter John Ramos-1.1-1.2-2.483.0
Predrag Drobnjak-2.0-0.4-2.45372.0
Scott Williams-2.1-0.3-2.4519.0
David Wesley-1.3-1.0-2.49991.0
Aleksandar Radojevic-1.4-1.0-2.4482.0
Pavel Podkolzin-1.0-1.4-2.427.0
Yuta Tabuse-1.0-1.4-2.479.0
Ha Seung-Jin-1.2-1.2-2.4390.0
Mikki Moore-1.9-0.5-2.44154.0
Geno Carlisle-0.9-1.6-2.461.0
Michael Olowokandi-5.22.7-2.44341.0
Allan Houston0.9-3.4-2.41956.0
Calvin Booth-4.41.9-2.41775.0
Luke Ridnour-0.2-2.2-2.49199.0
Tony Bobbitt-0.9-1.5-2.446.0
Mo Williams-0.6-1.9-2.58326.0
Bonzi Wells-2.2-0.2-2.55354.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-2.80.3-2.51880.0
Jermaine Jackson-1.2-1.3-2.5794.0
John Salmons-2.0-0.5-2.53767.0
Earl Boykins1.9-4.3-2.57940.0
Luke Jackson-1.0-1.5-2.5162.0
Cory Alexander-1.1-1.4-2.5597.0
Matt Bonner-0.5-2.0-2.55777.0
Nick Van Exel0.5-3.0-2.55764.0
Glenn Robinson-1.0-1.5-2.5582.0
Awvee Storey-1.0-1.5-2.599.0
Jameer Nelson-0.0-2.5-2.56051.0
Dorell Wright-1.1-1.4-2.5113.0
Kaniel Dickens-0.9-1.7-2.5159.0
Keith McLeod-1.6-0.9-2.65026.0
George Lynch-3.81.2-2.63154.0
Mario Kasun-1.4-1.1-2.61378.0
Mike Wilks-0.9-1.6-2.6979.0
Andre Emmett-1.2-1.4-2.688.0
Matt Barnes-1.3-1.3-2.62644.0
Lonny Baxter-1.5-1.1-2.6132.0
Delonte West-1.2-1.5-2.61873.0
Ibo Kutluay-1.2-1.4-2.737.0
Corsley Edwards-1.3-1.3-2.7379.0
Curtis Borchardt-2.1-0.5-2.73013.0
Sean Marks-1.5-1.2-2.7849.0
Royal Ivey-2.2-0.5-2.73062.0
Bostjan Nachbar-1.1-1.7-2.84775.0
Austin Croshere-1.1-1.8-2.86539.0
Jared Reiner-1.1-1.7-2.8524.0
Rasual Butler-1.5-1.4-2.94338.0
Latrell Sprewell-1.6-1.2-2.98914.0
Brian Grant-3.40.5-2.94207.0
Jalen Rose0.1-3.0-2.910055.0
Devin Brown-0.6-2.2-2.94497.0
Laron Profit-1.5-1.4-2.91580.0
Keyon Dooling-1.1-1.8-2.94131.0
Antonio Burks-1.2-1.8-2.9767.0
Jim Jackson-2.4-0.6-2.97331.0
James Thomas-1.1-1.9-3.0406.0
Juwan Howard-2.1-0.8-3.05773.0
Walter McCarty-1.4-1.5-3.03392.0
Robert Swift-1.1-1.8-3.0253.0
Shaun Livingston-1.5-1.5-3.02882.0
Jason Kapono-1.2-1.8-3.03006.0
Clifford Robinson-2.1-0.9-3.06279.0
Kevin Martin-0.9-2.2-3.01712.0
Didier Ilunga-Mbenga-1.4-1.6-3.0214.0
Erik Daniels-1.8-1.2-3.0279.0
Maurice Evans-1.1-1.9-3.14555.0
Steve Smith0.5-3.6-3.11475.0
Andre Barrett-0.9-2.2-3.11770.0
Qyntel Woods-1.3-1.9-3.1145.0
Darvin Ham-1.9-1.2-3.1905.0
Donta Smith-1.3-1.8-3.11608.0
Reece Gaines-2.0-1.2-3.2686.0
John Edwards-1.1-2.0-3.2481.0
Kris Humphries-2.8-0.4-3.23142.0
Tierre Brown-1.5-1.8-3.33796.0
Vin Baker-1.3-1.9-3.3777.0
Zoran Planinic-1.6-1.7-3.31793.0
Carlos Delfino-1.5-1.8-3.31545.0
Chris Kaman-3.3-0.1-3.35940.0
Marcus Fizer-2.2-1.1-3.43326.0
Rodney Rogers-3.0-0.4-3.45107.0
Vitaly Potapenko-1.5-1.9-3.41207.0
Troy Hudson1.3-4.7-3.46246.0
Smush Parker-1.5-1.9-3.4438.0
Ryan Humphrey-2.0-1.4-3.51127.0
Juan Dixon0.2-3.7-3.53903.0
Eddie Gill-2.3-1.2-3.53579.0
Billy Thomas-0.8-2.8-3.51273.0
Rodney White-2.0-1.5-3.52477.0
Stacey Augmon-2.3-1.3-3.62463.0
Dajuan Wagner-0.8-2.8-3.6360.0
Calbert Cheaney-2.6-1.0-3.63464.0
Wesley Person-0.5-3.1-3.62585.0
Steve Blake-1.1-2.5-3.62433.0
Willie Green-2.1-1.6-3.74081.0
Ervin Johnson-5.21.5-3.71413.0
Trenton Hassell-3.0-0.7-3.77338.0
Alan Henderson-3.5-0.3-3.74449.0
Viktor Khryapa-3.3-0.4-3.72003.0
Ronald Dupree-2.0-1.8-3.71581.0
Matt Freije-2.5-1.2-3.81453.0
Dahntay Jones-1.3-2.4-3.82258.0
Lucious Harris-2.5-1.3-3.84038.0
Jarvis Hayes-1.6-2.2-3.85817.0
Anthony Peeler-1.8-2.0-3.91896.0
Sasha Pavlovic-0.7-3.2-3.93109.0
Carlos Arroyo0.1-4.0-3.95115.0
Raja Bell-1.4-2.5-3.96412.0
Bernard Robinson-1.7-2.2-3.9661.0
Ira Newble-3.2-0.8-3.96559.0
Lionel Chalmers-1.4-2.6-4.01481.0
Erick Strickland-1.7-2.4-4.03693.0
Jannero Pargo-0.1-3.9-4.11599.0
J.R. Smith-1.2-2.9-4.16676.0
Nikoloz Tskitishvili-2.5-1.5-4.1804.0
Moochie Norris-3.2-0.9-4.11266.0
Quinton Ross-2.9-1.2-4.15886.0
Lee Nailon-1.6-2.6-4.17228.0
Rafael Araujo-3.6-0.6-4.22703.0
Michael Doleac-4.1-0.1-4.24140.0
Tyronn Lue0.3-4.6-4.27151.0
Kirk Snyder-1.3-2.9-4.23228.0
Kenny Anderson-2.6-1.7-4.32708.0
Leandro Barbosa-1.0-3.3-4.44217.0
Tom Gugliotta-4.3-0.0-4.43501.0
Pat Garrity-1.3-3.1-4.43593.0
Sebastian Telfair-1.3-3.1-4.45006.0
Maurice Taylor-3.4-1.1-4.54677.0
Malik Allen-2.5-2.0-4.51325.0
Andres Nocioni-2.8-1.8-4.57065.0
Stanislav Medvedenko-2.3-2.3-4.61571.0
Anfernee Hardaway-2.6-2.0-4.63273.0
David West-4.2-0.4-4.61979.0
Michael Curry-3.9-0.7-4.6820.0
Junior Harrington-3.2-1.4-4.61796.0
Kevin Willis-3.6-1.0-4.61273.0
Travis Best-1.5-3.3-4.85219.0
Jabari Smith-3.5-1.2-4.82365.0
Maciej Lampe-2.7-2.1-4.81409.0
Kareem Rush-1.0-3.8-4.81819.0
Theron Smith-2.9-1.9-4.8953.0
Ronald Murray-1.8-3.2-5.03156.0
Howard Eisley-1.5-3.5-5.05051.0
DeShawn Stevenson-2.0-3.3-5.34053.0
Rodney Buford-3.3-2.3-5.74653.0
Jason Collier-3.6-2.4-6.03406.0
Aaron Williams-5.4-0.7-6.21179.0
Jacque Vaughn-3.3-2.9-6.24830.0
Tony Massenburg-5.3-1.2-6.52394.0
Ron Mercer-4.7-2.8-7.51397.0