Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Ben Wallace-0.19.29.19803.0
Andrei Kirilenko3.55.38.88864.0
Tim Duncan2.75.98.69630.0
Kevin Garnett3.44.68.110392.0
Shaquille O'Neal4.13.67.76436.0
Dwyane Wade6.00.96.910704.0
Manu Ginobili5.51.26.76477.0
Dirk Nowitzki4.81.86.510653.0
LeBron James5.80.46.311839.0
Elton Brand3.02.96.011284.0
Kobe Bryant6.8-1.25.711718.0
Alonzo Mourning0.55.15.64646.0
Steve Nash6.8-1.45.310508.0
Jason Kidd3.81.35.110662.0
Pau Gasol2.82.35.110657.0
Metta World Peace1.73.35.08077.0
Yao Ming0.94.04.86974.0
Rasheed Wallace0.74.04.69370.0
Tracy McGrady4.7-0.14.66144.0
Dwight Howard1.53.04.510379.0
Baron Davis4.9-0.54.37477.0
Tyson Chandler-0.34.54.37607.0
Shane Battier-0.24.54.39684.0
Shawn Marion1.13.14.312291.0
Paul Pierce3.90.34.211298.0
Gerald Wallace0.23.94.23200.0
Marcus Camby-2.16.24.17033.0
Brad Miller1.32.84.010551.0
Vince Carter3.01.04.010302.0
Chauncey Billups5.6-1.64.09965.0
Chris Andersen0.23.53.71147.0
Joel Przybilla-1.24.83.74849.0
Gilbert Arenas5.2-1.73.512478.0
Allen Iverson5.1-1.63.511431.0
Anderson Varejao0.53.03.52569.0
Chris Bosh2.11.43.59872.0
Ray Allen5.4-2.13.310867.0
Lamar Odom0.42.83.211778.0
Jeff Foster-0.23.33.25678.0
Eddie Jones1.21.93.18237.0
Jermaine O'Neal0.22.83.06378.0
Erick Dampier-1.14.13.06604.0
Andre Miller2.50.42.810753.0
Brendan Haywood-2.04.82.86793.0
Boris Diaw0.82.02.810837.0
Andre Iguodala0.72.12.811195.0
Jason Richardson3.3-0.62.710771.0
Dikembe Mutombo-2.24.92.73101.0
Josh Howard1.80.82.66567.0
Robert Horry0.22.42.64160.0
Corey Maggette2.6-0.32.33525.0
Earl Watson2.10.12.35771.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas-0.52.82.28006.0
Rashard Lewis3.1-0.92.210427.0
Theo Ratliff-3.45.42.14595.0
Brevin Knight0.31.51.84435.0
DeSagana Diop-3.14.91.75240.0
Kenyon Martin-0.42.11.75670.0
Dan Gadzuric-0.62.31.73234.0
Chris Paul1.50.11.65012.0
Mehmet Okur1.50.01.510197.0
Michael Redd3.9-2.41.511443.0
Tayshaun Prince1.20.31.49810.0
Antawn Jamison2.2-0.91.412000.0
Tony Parker3.2-1.91.39446.0
Samuel Dalembert-3.34.51.36199.0
Steven Hunter-1.02.21.34809.0
Trevor Ariza-0.41.71.23617.0
Stephon Marbury3.4-2.21.27893.0
Marko Jaric0.21.01.27391.0
Amare Stoudemire1.10.01.2202.0
Jason Terry2.9-1.81.29618.0
Jake Tsakalidis0.11.11.22499.0
Kirk Hinrich1.00.21.110732.0
Andrew Bogut-0.81.91.18464.0
Jared Jeffries-1.42.51.07080.0
Josh Smith-1.02.01.08982.0
Luol Deng-0.11.01.09381.0
Mike Bibby2.7-1.90.811544.0
Zaza Pachulia-0.10.90.88643.0
Anthony Johnson1.2-0.40.86893.0
Chuck Hayes-0.51.20.71912.0
Donyell Marshall1.0-0.30.77377.0
Richard Jefferson1.2-0.60.710861.0
Nene Hilario-0.81.40.711.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim1.2-0.50.77030.0
Mike James2.7-2.00.610408.0
Brent Barry1.3-0.70.64465.0
Speedy Claxton0.8-0.30.63111.0
Jameer Nelson2.4-1.80.66129.0
Bobby Simmons-0.30.80.59194.0
Bobby Jackson1.6-1.20.56021.0
Hedo Turkoglu1.7-1.30.48935.0
Jamaal Magloire-2.62.90.48810.0
Andris Biedrins-0.20.50.33739.0
Delonte West0.8-0.50.38830.0
Rafer Alston0.4-0.10.38524.0
Ruben Patterson1.5-1.20.36207.0
Jarron Collins-1.51.80.35988.0
Emeka Okafor-1.21.50.31658.0
Jason Collins-4.54.80.36767.0
Derek Fisher0.6-0.30.39602.0
David Harrison-3.03.20.23705.0
Greg Ostertag-3.33.50.22764.0
Sam Cassell1.7-1.60.19661.0
Drew Gooden-1.61.70.17596.0
P.J. Brown-1.61.60.14100.0
Smush Parker0.00.00.19924.0
Bonzi Wells-0.10.20.06257.0
Mike Dunleavy-0.20.20.09770.0
Carlos Boozer2.4-2.40.03570.0
Rasho Nesterovic-4.04.10.05224.0
Udonis Haslem-1.01.00.08930.0
Kendrick Perkins-2.12.0-0.04812.0
Adonal Foyle-5.15.0-0.16733.0
Darrick Martin1.1-1.2-0.11212.0
Carmelo Anthony1.3-1.4-0.110836.0
Joe Johnson1.4-1.5-0.111776.0
Vladimir Radmanovic0.7-0.8-0.17416.0
Etan Thomas-2.62.5-0.14073.0
Jackie Butler-0.20.1-0.12471.0
Steve Francis0.5-0.6-0.18244.0
Grant Hill0.4-0.5-0.12271.0
Raef LaFrentz-1.00.9-0.17503.0
Jamaal Tinsley0.4-0.5-0.13986.0
Peja Stojakovic2.0-2.1-0.19071.0
Brian Cook0.3-0.4-0.25422.0
Antonio Daniels2.0-2.2-0.28240.0
James Posey-0.80.6-0.26877.0
Morris Peterson1.1-1.3-0.211210.0
Ben Gordon1.3-1.6-0.38994.0
Danny Fortson0.0-0.4-0.31004.0
Lorenzen Wright-3.73.3-0.45700.0
Josh Childress1.8-2.1-0.47990.0
Brian Cardinal-0.80.5-0.41357.0
Devin Harris0.9-1.3-0.44337.0
Scot Pollard-2.31.9-0.42606.0
Cuttino Mobley-0.60.2-0.410764.0
Tony Allen-0.80.3-0.53677.0
Nenad Krstic-1.20.7-0.58648.0
Austin Croshere0.7-1.2-0.54087.0
Melvin Ely-0.70.2-0.52339.0
Loren Woods-2.31.8-0.51153.0
Mike Miller0.9-1.5-0.67679.0
Kurt Thomas-3.53.0-0.65240.0
Zach Randolph-0.2-0.4-0.68852.0
Antoine Walker-0.4-0.3-0.67935.0
Eric Snow-2.21.5-0.78211.0
Darius Miles-1.91.2-0.74492.0
Wally Szczerbiak1.4-2.0-0.79639.0
Toni Kukoc0.5-1.2-0.73774.0
Stephen Jackson-0.6-0.1-0.710341.0
Ricky Davis0.7-1.4-0.711563.0
Reggie Evans-1.91.2-0.74944.0
Chris Kaman-3.22.4-0.79146.0
Chris Mihm-1.60.9-0.75503.0
Antonio McDyess-0.90.1-0.75972.0
T.J. Ford0.0-0.8-0.79169.0
Charlie Villanueva0.9-1.6-0.88303.0
Kelvin Cato-3.93.1-0.81116.0
Greg Buckner-0.90.1-0.86456.0
James Jones0.2-1.0-0.86780.0
Mike Sweetney-2.11.3-0.84438.0
Scott Padgett-1.00.2-0.82519.0
Adrian Griffin-1.40.5-0.84475.0
Jumaine Jones-0.2-0.6-0.83858.0
Al Harrington-0.7-0.1-0.89742.0
Devean George-1.30.4-0.95327.0
Shavlik Randolph-0.7-0.2-0.91789.0
Kwame Brown-2.41.5-0.97006.0
Eduardo Najera-1.70.8-0.95214.0
Raymond Felton0.2-1.1-0.94157.0
Matt Carroll0.6-1.5-0.92691.0
Larry Hughes0.2-1.1-0.94672.0
Chris Wilcox-1.10.2-0.95654.0
Nick Collison-0.5-0.5-1.05145.0
Bruce Bowen-2.31.3-1.09505.0
Chris Duhon0.0-1.0-1.07781.0
David Lee0.4-1.5-1.03894.0
Eddie Griffin-3.22.1-1.04778.0
Dale Davis-1.80.7-1.1623.0
Darko Milicic-2.00.9-1.12734.0
Joe Smith-0.1-1.0-1.13341.0
Luther Head-0.9-0.3-1.17872.0
Richard Hamilton1.4-2.6-1.29616.0
Jamal Sampson-1.1-0.0-1.2129.0
Sean May-0.5-0.6-1.2788.0
Eddy Curry-1.50.3-1.26590.0
Carlos Arroyo1.4-2.6-1.24108.0
Marvin Williams-0.5-0.7-1.27192.0
Charlie Bell0.6-1.8-1.24726.0
Jamal Crawford1.6-2.9-1.38962.0
Keith Bogans-0.7-0.6-1.35215.0
Kenny Thomas-2.41.0-1.48295.0
Francisco Elson-3.62.2-1.45806.0
Kevin Martin0.0-1.4-1.46906.0
Jason Williams1.0-2.4-1.46739.0
Sarunas Jasikevicius-0.2-1.2-1.45662.0
Matt Bonner0.3-1.8-1.45967.0
Anthony Grundy-0.4-1.1-1.5422.0
Damon Jones1.2-2.6-1.57406.0
Donta Smith-0.1-1.4-1.5488.0
Kyle Korver-0.2-1.3-1.59294.0
Channing Frye-0.7-0.8-1.55609.0
Tony Battie-3.01.5-1.57673.0
Chris Webber-1.3-0.2-1.510577.0
Bo Outlaw-2.50.9-1.51238.0
Randy Livingston-0.3-1.3-1.688.0
Luke Walton-0.9-0.7-1.64592.0
Matt Harpring0.1-1.6-1.66802.0
Eric Piatkowski-0.7-0.9-1.6867.0
Caron Butler-1.0-0.6-1.69890.0
DerMarr Johnson-0.4-1.2-1.63378.0
Robert Swift-2.30.7-1.63545.0
Rick Brunson-0.5-1.1-1.6831.0
Kirk Snyder0.3-1.9-1.61992.0
Stromile Swift-2.50.8-1.64542.0
Doug Christie-2.10.5-1.6490.0
Troy Murphy-1.0-0.7-1.69413.0
Viktor Khryapa-0.9-0.7-1.75096.0
Bryon Russell-1.4-0.3-1.711.0
Nate Robinson-0.1-1.6-1.75437.0
Charles Smith-0.9-0.8-1.8670.0
Gary Payton-0.9-0.9-1.88163.0
Anthony Goldwire0.2-2.0-1.879.0
James Thomas-0.5-1.3-1.8573.0
Ryan Gomes-0.6-1.2-1.85025.0
Lonny Baxter-1.3-0.5-1.81143.0
Luke Schenscher-1.0-0.9-1.8568.0
Sasha Vujacic-0.9-0.9-1.85034.0
Danny Granger-1.6-0.2-1.86264.0
Al Jefferson-1.5-0.3-1.83731.0
Damon Stoudamire1.3-3.1-1.93002.0
Nazr Mohammed-2.50.6-1.94883.0
Raja Bell-1.0-0.9-1.911070.0
Quinton Ross-2.40.5-1.95471.0
Darius Songaila-0.7-1.2-1.94745.0
Luke Ridnour0.8-2.7-1.99566.0
Bernard Robinson-0.9-1.0-1.92423.0
Dwayne Jones-0.9-1.0-1.9302.0
Bracey Wright-1.1-0.9-2.0461.0
Zendon Hamilton-0.4-1.5-2.0174.0
Jackson Vroman-2.30.3-2.0605.0
Marquis Daniels-0.6-1.4-2.06053.0
Pavel Podkolzin-0.8-1.2-2.066.0
Brian Skinner-3.61.6-2.03332.0
Andres Nocioni-1.0-1.0-2.08182.0
Othella Harrington-1.6-0.4-2.03057.0
John Thomas-1.1-0.9-2.0437.0
Tim Thomas-0.1-1.9-2.02522.0
Awvee Storey-0.7-1.3-2.0442.0
Dan Dickau0.2-2.2-2.0785.0
Quentin Richardson-1.6-0.4-2.05029.0
Jonathan Bender-0.7-1.3-2.076.0
Calvin Booth-2.20.1-2.1910.0
Steve Blake1.4-3.5-2.16175.0
Mario Kasun-0.7-1.4-2.1784.0
Aaron McKie-1.7-0.4-2.1446.0
Mateen Cleaves-0.5-1.6-2.1774.0
Jon Barry-0.6-1.5-2.11163.0
Matt Barnes-1.5-0.7-2.12278.0
David West-1.6-0.6-2.24300.0
Keyon Dooling-0.9-1.2-2.23955.0
Ha Seung-Jin-0.8-1.4-2.2658.0
Chris Taft-1.0-1.2-2.2546.0
Stephen Graham-0.5-1.7-2.2649.0
Fred Jones-1.5-0.7-2.26711.0
Michael Finley-0.6-1.6-2.27144.0
Rasual Butler-1.3-1.0-2.23372.0
Mark Madsen-3.81.5-2.22340.0
Josh Davis-0.9-1.4-2.269.0
Beno Udrih1.4-3.6-2.22062.0
Andre Barrett-0.2-2.0-2.21037.0
Jalen Rose-0.2-2.1-2.37046.0
Qyntel Woods-1.1-1.2-2.33578.0
Mickael Pietrus-1.0-1.3-2.34412.0
Eddie Basden-1.6-0.7-2.3537.0
C.J. Miles-0.6-1.7-2.3740.0
Samaki Walker-1.5-0.8-2.381.0
Lawrence Roberts-1.0-1.4-2.4626.0
Aaron Miles-1.2-1.2-2.4456.0
Ime Udoka-1.1-1.3-2.4409.0
Arvydas Macijauskas-1.2-1.3-2.4405.0
Linas Kleiza-1.4-1.0-2.41928.0
Vin Baker-0.8-1.6-2.4308.0
Terence Morris-1.0-1.4-2.4656.0
Linton Johnson-1.9-0.5-2.41275.0
Lindsey Hunter-1.8-0.6-2.41252.0
Martynas Andriuskevicius-1.0-1.5-2.438.0
Esteban Batista-2.1-0.3-2.41803.0
Anthony Carter-1.3-1.1-2.42113.0
Deron Williams0.1-2.5-2.58043.0
Donell Taylor-1.5-0.9-2.51709.0
Anthony Roberson-1.2-1.3-2.5285.0
Travis Outlaw-2.0-0.5-2.54076.0
Shaun Livingston-2.0-0.5-2.55480.0
Stacey Augmon-2.50.0-2.51364.0
Randy Holcomb-1.0-1.5-2.537.0
Brian Grant-1.9-0.6-2.5963.0
Laron Profit-1.8-0.7-2.51040.0
Voshon Lenard-0.7-1.8-2.51718.0
Julius Hodge-0.9-1.6-2.5116.0
John Lucas-1.1-1.4-2.6350.0
Noel Felix-1.0-1.6-2.6312.0
Deng Gai-1.0-1.6-2.615.0
Milt Palacio-1.7-0.9-2.64869.0
Jerry Stackhouse-0.3-2.3-2.65439.0
Louis Williams-1.1-1.5-2.6502.0
Lamond Murray-1.5-1.1-2.62101.0
Billy Thomas-0.7-1.9-2.6501.0
Alvin Williams-1.1-1.5-2.641.0
Richie Frahm0.5-3.1-2.61141.0
Eddie Gill-1.2-1.4-2.6478.0
David Wesley-1.6-1.1-2.68180.0
Sean Marks-1.3-1.3-2.6647.0
Von Wafer-1.1-1.5-2.6244.0
Michael Ruffin-2.90.3-2.73669.0
Keith Van Horn-0.5-2.2-2.73702.0
James Singleton-1.4-1.3-2.72765.0
Tony Delk1.0-3.7-2.71383.0
Shandon Anderson-2.3-0.3-2.72316.0
Lee Nailon-0.6-2.0-2.7852.0
Didier Ilunga-Mbenga-1.5-1.2-2.7881.0
Amir Johnson-0.9-1.8-2.7160.0
Melvin Sanders-1.3-1.4-2.7386.0
Brandon Bass-1.3-1.4-2.7659.0
Andray Blatche-1.0-1.7-2.7620.0
Kevin Burleson-1.8-0.9-2.7607.0
Andre Owens-1.5-1.3-2.7742.0
Rawle Marshall-1.4-1.3-2.7885.0
Anfernee Hardaway-1.6-1.1-2.7271.0
Matt Walsh-1.1-1.6-2.718.0
Primoz Brezec-1.5-1.2-2.74009.0
Marcus Fizer-1.4-1.4-2.8143.0
Monta Ellis-1.4-1.4-2.83231.0
Derrick Zimmerman-1.1-1.7-2.8103.0
Alan Anderson-0.3-2.5-2.81260.0
Bostjan Nachbar-1.0-1.8-2.81055.0
Devin Green-0.9-1.9-2.8485.0
Alex Acker-1.0-1.8-2.8146.0
Robert Whaley-1.5-1.4-2.8770.0
Derek Anderson-0.4-2.4-2.83653.0
Marcus Banks-1.2-1.6-2.85492.0
Yaroslav Korolev-1.5-1.4-2.8444.0
Dijon Thompson-1.2-1.6-2.9181.0
Jake Voskuhl-3.40.6-2.91473.0
Antonio Davis-3.91.0-2.93220.0
Ronald Dupree-1.4-1.5-2.9933.0
Malik Rose-2.90.1-2.94042.0
Reece Gaines-1.2-1.7-2.9191.0
Sharrod Ford-1.1-1.8-2.954.0
Maurice Evans-0.8-2.1-2.93895.0
Mikki Moore-2.0-1.0-2.92171.0
Desmond Mason-2.2-0.7-2.93443.0
Walter McCarty-2.2-0.8-3.01277.0
Jose Calderon-0.5-2.4-3.05322.0
Clifford Robinson-3.00.0-3.06622.0
Darrell Armstrong-2.1-0.9-3.02255.0
Damien Wilkins-0.9-2.1-3.05586.0
Stanislav Medvedenko-1.3-1.7-3.025.0
Leandro Barbosa1.1-4.1-3.06214.0
Ervin Johnson-2.6-0.4-3.0298.0
Ronny Turiaf-1.0-2.1-3.1612.0
Gerald Fitch-1.4-1.7-3.1821.0
Earl Barron-1.4-1.7-3.1171.0
Kris Humphries-2.7-0.5-3.12220.0
Will Bynum-1.1-2.1-3.2629.0
Tyronn Lue1.0-4.2-3.24397.0
Jermaine Jackson-1.2-2.0-3.2740.0
Chucky Atkins0.4-3.6-3.25976.0
Alan Henderson-2.7-0.6-3.21882.0
John Salmons-1.3-1.9-3.27384.0
Boniface N'Dong-1.1-2.1-3.2531.0
Mike Wilks-1.8-1.4-3.21246.0
Dorell Wright-1.6-1.7-3.2491.0
Willie Green-1.6-1.7-3.3466.0
J.R. Smith-0.7-2.6-3.32080.0
Corliss Williamson-2.3-1.0-3.31284.0
Jason Maxiell-0.9-2.4-3.3629.0
Travis Diener-1.1-2.2-3.3853.0
Sebastian Telfair-0.5-2.8-3.35827.0
Eddie House-0.1-3.3-3.35214.0
Nikoloz Tskitishvili-1.7-1.6-3.4389.0
Mark Blount-3.2-0.2-3.47963.0
Juan Dixon0.5-3.9-3.46663.0
John Edwards-1.3-2.2-3.41089.0
Ronnie Price-1.6-1.8-3.4472.0
Francisco Garcia-2.4-1.0-3.44536.0
Pape Sow-2.9-0.6-3.42163.0
Maciej Lampe-1.7-1.8-3.5102.0
Mo Williams0.0-3.5-3.55762.0
Jarvis Hayes-1.2-2.4-3.51883.0
Zarko Cabarkapa-1.5-2.1-3.51885.0
Marc Jackson-1.4-2.2-3.52800.0
Brian Scalabrine-3.3-0.2-3.63272.0
Eric Williams-2.6-1.0-3.61293.0
Martell Webster-0.8-2.8-3.63853.0
Troy Hudson0.8-4.5-3.62745.0
Zoran Planinic-2.8-0.9-3.62078.0
Gerald Green-1.4-2.3-3.71403.0
Johan Petro-3.4-0.3-3.74595.0
Ike Diogu-1.8-1.9-3.73816.0
Keith McLeod-2.0-1.7-3.84206.0
Trenton Hassell-2.4-1.5-3.98830.0
Michael Olowokandi-6.42.5-3.93064.0
Hakim Warrick-2.6-1.3-3.92591.0
Ronald Murray-1.7-2.3-4.07424.0
Ryan Bowen-4.50.6-4.02244.0
Malik Allen-3.2-0.8-4.02630.0
Luke Jackson-1.6-2.3-4.01065.0
Pat Garrity-1.2-2.8-4.03230.0
Josh Powell-1.6-2.4-4.01540.0
Howard Eisley-1.1-3.0-4.01412.0
Jason Hart-2.7-1.4-4.12850.0
Ira Newble-3.1-0.9-4.11323.0
Michael Bradley-2.9-1.2-4.11206.0
Devin Brown-1.2-2.9-4.16004.0
Carlos Delfino-1.4-2.7-4.12556.0
Royal Ivey-3.0-1.2-4.23505.0
Sasha Pavlovic-2.1-2.1-4.22823.0
Orien Greene-4.2-0.0-4.24491.0
Kevin Ollie-2.9-1.3-4.23943.0
Jiri Welsch-2.4-1.8-4.23232.0
Moochie Norris-2.9-1.3-4.21352.0
Andrew Bynum-3.3-0.9-4.21183.0
Rashad McCants-2.5-1.7-4.24853.0
Daniel Ewing-2.2-2.1-4.33559.0
Kareem Rush-1.9-2.4-4.32158.0
Jannero Pargo-1.5-2.9-4.32426.0
Fabricio Oberto-2.5-1.9-4.31599.0
Jarrett Jack-1.4-3.0-4.45512.0
Wayne Simien-3.1-1.5-4.61519.0
Salim Stoudamire-0.9-3.8-4.64445.0
Zeljko Rebraca-3.9-0.8-4.71586.0
Justin Reed-2.5-2.2-4.73593.0
Joey Graham-2.7-2.1-4.85649.0
Antonio Burks-2.7-2.1-4.81919.0
Earl Boykins1.1-5.9-4.85730.0
DeShawn Stevenson-1.9-3.0-4.99140.0
Gordan Giricek-2.2-2.9-5.13346.0
Nick Van Exel-1.8-3.3-5.13296.0
Aaron Williams-4.6-0.5-5.11487.0
Jim Jackson-4.2-1.1-5.21896.0
Pat Burke-3.0-2.3-5.21301.0
Maurice Taylor-4.3-1.0-5.34337.0
Dahntay Jones-4.0-1.4-5.43283.0
Juwan Howard-4.5-0.9-5.48747.0
Jason Kapono-2.6-2.9-5.42332.0
Sergei Monia-2.7-2.7-5.41245.0
Michael Doleac-5.2-0.2-5.51358.0
Jeff McInnis-1.2-4.3-5.51687.0
Vitaly Potapenko-3.1-2.5-5.61271.0
Rafael Araujo-6.00.2-5.82221.0
Jerome James-6.40.4-6.11503.0
Calbert Cheaney-4.5-1.7-6.11650.0
Antoine Wright-3.8-2.5-6.31281.0
Jacque Vaughn-4.5-2.1-6.64353.0