Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Tim Duncan5.05.210.210512.0
Kevin Garnett2.85.98.611792.0
LeBron James7.10.37.412554.0
Manu Ginobili6.50.67.18164.0
Dirk Nowitzki5.71.06.710963.0
Dwyane Wade7.2-0.56.67657.0
Gilbert Arenas5.21.06.212118.0
Baron Davis6.9-0.96.09403.0
Steve Nash8.6-2.66.011070.0
Marcus Camby-0.46.46.010011.0
Kobe Bryant6.3-0.45.812760.0
Chauncey Billups7.4-1.65.79561.0
Jason Kidd4.31.45.711669.0
Elton Brand2.33.15.412120.0
Dwight Howard1.14.25.311694.0
Shawn Marion2.32.95.212433.0
Ben Wallace-1.06.05.010889.0
Yao Ming2.72.24.96468.0
Chris Bosh3.31.54.810586.0
Tyson Chandler0.14.64.79853.0
Andrei Kirilenko1.92.84.78103.0
Shaquille O'Neal3.21.44.74234.0
Paul Pierce4.20.44.66986.0
Tracy McGrady5.3-0.74.610087.0
Metta World Peace1.62.74.310714.0
Anderson Varejao-0.03.83.87758.0
Jermaine O'Neal-0.84.53.79721.0
Pau Gasol2.60.93.58732.0
Vince Carter4.1-0.63.512360.0
Rasheed Wallace1.02.43.59096.0
Rashard Lewis2.80.53.39280.0
Chris Paul3.6-0.43.29241.0
Emeka Okafor-1.14.23.19179.0
Samuel Dalembert-1.14.13.09782.0
Dikembe Mutombo-3.16.13.04988.0
Alonzo Mourning-1.84.72.96131.0
Andris Biedrins-1.24.12.910084.0
Erick Dampier-2.55.22.77355.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas1.70.92.68101.0
Josh Smith-0.43.02.610356.0
Brad Miller0.22.42.57321.0
Brendan Haywood-2.04.62.56998.0
Gerald Wallace-0.22.72.510512.0
Corey Maggette1.41.02.59084.0
Michael Redd4.0-1.62.48176.0
Antonio McDyess-0.12.52.46635.0
Nene Hilario-0.12.52.47118.0
Lamar Odom0.91.52.48899.0
Josh Howard2.7-0.32.49545.0
Amare Stoudemire1.31.02.311081.0
Carlos Boozer4.4-2.12.310211.0
Luol Deng1.21.12.312437.0
David Lee1.40.82.26910.0
Ray Allen4.0-1.92.28797.0
Antawn Jamison3.6-1.52.110855.0
Shane Battier-1.13.12.111784.0
Rafer Alston1.20.82.012082.0
Jeff Foster-1.13.02.06839.0
Jason Terry3.7-1.91.911009.0
Jason Richardson4.3-2.41.87162.0
Tayshaun Prince2.0-0.11.811347.0
Devin Harris0.90.91.88159.0
Robert Horry-0.52.31.84410.0
Andre Iguodala0.11.61.811988.0
Allen Iverson2.6-0.91.711506.0
Joel Przybilla-3.65.21.72550.0
Zach Randolph1.50.11.69203.0
Anthony Parker2.4-0.81.69691.0
Andre Miller2.2-0.71.511896.0
Zaza Pachulia-0.82.31.57814.0
Hedo Turkoglu2.0-0.61.48813.0
Reggie Evans-2.13.51.44673.0
Rajon Rondo-0.92.31.47265.0
Chuck Hayes-1.42.81.46776.0
Tim Thomas-0.11.51.48081.0
Kirk Hinrich1.9-0.61.411493.0
Steve Francis1.00.31.34898.0
Andrew Bogut-1.32.61.38956.0
Kwame Brown0.60.61.34496.0
Etan Thomas-1.52.81.34958.0
Al Jefferson-0.41.71.28990.0
Paul Millsap0.40.81.25799.0
Mike Bibby1.5-0.41.111534.0
DeSagana Diop-4.15.21.15789.0
Donyell Marshall-1.02.01.15568.0
Brian Cook0.90.11.04122.0
Ben Gordon3.1-2.20.911030.0
Ruben Patterson0.9-0.00.89961.0
Chris Wilcox0.10.70.810228.0
Stephen Jackson2.9-2.10.810351.0
Stephon Marbury2.1-1.40.710800.0
Rasho Nesterovic-2.53.20.76494.0
Joe Johnson1.6-0.90.69144.0
Raymond Felton0.9-0.30.611249.0
Trevor Ariza-1.31.90.64982.0
Brian Cardinal-0.20.80.61258.0
Mehmet Okur2.4-1.90.510522.0
Adonal Foyle-2.93.50.52027.0
Tyrus Thomas-2.02.50.54019.0
Dale Davis-2.73.20.51777.0
Bobby Jackson0.6-0.20.45284.0
Earl Watson0.6-0.20.48567.0
Matt Harpring2.1-1.70.47798.0
Brent Barry0.9-0.50.46426.0
Tony Parker3.9-3.50.49713.0
Darko Milicic-1.62.00.47393.0
Eddie Jones-1.51.90.46227.0
Sean May0.9-0.50.33332.0
Deron Williams2.7-2.40.311712.0
Kurt Thomas-2.02.30.34915.0
Carmelo Anthony3.3-3.10.210436.0
Jamaal Tinsley-0.50.70.29022.0
David West0.7-0.50.27427.0
Kenyon Martin-0.50.70.2274.0
Mike Miller0.7-0.60.211034.0
Theo Ratliff-2.02.20.1189.0
Josh Childress0.6-0.50.17946.0
Leandro Barbosa3.1-3.00.110786.0
Renaldo Balkman-2.42.50.14224.0
Chucky Atkins3.0-2.90.08426.0
Jason Maxiell-0.70.70.03641.0
Lawrence Roberts-0.60.60.03903.0
Mikki Moore0.4-0.5-0.08129.0
LaMarcus Aldridge-0.40.4-0.05352.0
Udonis Haslem-1.61.5-0.09717.0
Brevin Knight-0.80.8-0.05163.0
Tony Allen-0.60.5-0.13273.0
Mike Dunleavy-1.11.0-0.110626.0
Dan Gadzuric-1.71.6-0.13339.0
Richard Hamilton2.3-2.5-0.110458.0
Kevin Martin0.9-1.1-0.111621.0
T.J. Ford0.3-0.5-0.18954.0
Antonio Daniels2.0-2.2-0.27077.0
Jake Tsakalidis-1.81.6-0.21485.0
Derek Fisher-0.60.3-0.29081.0
Sam Cassell0.9-1.2-0.25584.0
Kendrick Perkins-3.53.2-0.26157.0
Jorge Garbajosa-2.32.0-0.37563.0
Bracey Wright-0.2-0.1-0.3790.0
Rudy Gay-1.51.1-0.38615.0
Shavlik Randolph-0.80.5-0.4719.0
Chris Webber0.2-0.6-0.46872.0
Luke Walton0.2-0.6-0.48147.0
Bruce Bowen-2.01.6-0.49505.0
Ime Udoka-0.60.2-0.48167.0
Caron Butler-0.90.4-0.410096.0
Jose Calderon2.1-2.6-0.56555.0
P.J. Brown-2.41.9-0.55764.0
Ronny Turiaf-1.00.5-0.54420.0
Louis Williams0.3-0.8-0.52746.0
Jamaal Magloire-3.12.6-0.56435.0
Eddy Curry-0.90.3-0.511081.0
Dan Dickau0.9-1.4-0.51715.0
Quentin Richardson-0.70.1-0.66393.0
Alan Henderson-0.90.3-0.61642.0
Alexander Johnson-1.00.4-0.63060.0
Raja Bell0.4-1.0-0.612021.0
Nick Collison-2.11.5-0.69353.0
James Posey-0.90.3-0.67524.0
Matt Barnes1.6-2.2-0.67862.0
Jarron Collins-2.72.1-0.63596.0
Peja Stojakovic1.3-1.9-0.61682.0
Kyle Lowry-0.5-0.2-0.6703.0
Ricky Davis-0.3-0.3-0.612037.0
Al Harrington-0.4-0.2-0.710598.0
Charlie Villanueva0.3-1.0-0.73949.0
Travis Outlaw-1.40.7-0.76017.0
Darrick Martin0.2-0.9-0.7911.0
Jason Collins-4.73.9-0.87176.0
Calvin Booth-2.71.9-0.81565.0
Jason Williams1.6-2.5-0.87264.0
Scott Padgett-0.90.1-0.8898.0
Scot Pollard-1.50.7-0.8414.0
Derek Anderson0.6-1.4-0.8415.0
Nate Robinson-0.1-0.7-0.95409.0
Danny Fortson-0.1-0.8-0.9603.0
David Harrison-2.21.3-0.9803.0
Danny Granger-0.7-0.1-0.911183.0
Cuttino Mobley-1.20.4-0.911114.0
Nenad Krstic-2.21.3-0.93362.0
Bostjan Nachbar0.6-1.5-0.96179.0
James Jones-0.5-0.4-0.95563.0
James Singleton-1.80.9-0.91497.0
Darrell Armstrong-0.6-0.3-0.95187.0
Chris Duhon-0.9-0.1-0.97721.0
Josh Boone-0.4-0.6-1.02688.0
Matt Carroll0.9-1.9-1.07402.0
Luke Schenscher-0.5-0.6-1.1472.0
Delonte West-0.6-0.5-1.18825.0
Devin Brown-0.1-1.0-1.16487.0
Eduardo Najera-1.10.0-1.16966.0
Drew Gooden-0.6-0.5-1.18643.0
Alan Anderson-0.1-1.1-1.25286.0
Larry Hughes-0.8-0.4-1.210239.0
Jerry Stackhouse1.3-2.4-1.26432.0
Brandon Roy0.5-1.7-1.27720.0
Kelvin Cato-2.71.6-1.2398.0
Joe Smith-1.70.5-1.25960.0
Rasual Butler-2.21.0-1.28638.0
Antoine Walker-1.80.6-1.27070.0
Leon Powe-1.80.6-1.22861.0
Richard Jefferson2.1-3.3-1.37763.0
Francisco Garcia-2.00.7-1.35842.0
J.R. Smith0.7-2.0-1.36203.0
Marko Jaric-2.10.7-1.36189.0
Chris Quinn0.1-1.5-1.31555.0
Jackie Butler-0.7-0.7-1.4395.0
Monta Ellis-1.50.1-1.411257.0
Linton Johnson-2.00.6-1.42842.0
Jamal Sampson-0.8-0.6-1.4510.0
Jamal Crawford0.8-2.2-1.48751.0
Jumaine Jones-0.9-0.6-1.4626.0
Jared Jeffries-1.90.4-1.55054.0
Wally Szczerbiak1.2-2.7-1.53624.0
Adrian Griffin-2.20.7-1.52315.0
Smush Parker-1.50.0-1.510079.0
Justin Williams0.1-1.6-1.51367.0
Keith Bogans-1.4-0.1-1.53853.0
Eric Piatkowski-0.4-1.2-1.5280.0
Carlos Arroyo-0.1-1.5-1.65028.0
Sasha Vujacic0.1-1.6-1.63708.0
Mo Williams0.3-1.9-1.69876.0
Brian Skinner-3.41.8-1.65993.0
Walter Herrmann-0.2-1.4-1.63742.0
Dwayne Jones-0.6-1.0-1.671.0
Chris Kaman-3.41.8-1.68298.0
Boris Diaw-0.8-0.8-1.69245.0
Andrea Bargnani-0.2-1.5-1.66636.0
Linas Kleiza-1.4-0.2-1.66286.0
Matt Freije-1.3-0.3-1.6610.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim-1.5-0.1-1.68160.0
Charlie Bell-0.5-1.2-1.611335.0
Corliss Williamson-2.20.6-1.65407.0
Patrick O'Bryant-0.5-1.2-1.6500.0
Jameer Nelson0.1-1.7-1.69109.0
Grant Hill-1.0-0.6-1.77784.0
Andrew Bynum-3.21.6-1.77176.0
Mike James0.4-2.0-1.78185.0
Marvin Williams-0.8-0.9-1.78439.0
Amir Johnson-0.5-1.2-1.7490.0
Matt Bonner-0.7-1.0-1.72551.0
Mike Wilks-0.5-1.2-1.72079.0
Aaron McKie-1.4-0.3-1.7520.0
Nazr Mohammed-3.92.2-1.72936.0
Mike Sweetney-3.11.4-1.71579.0
Morris Peterson0.2-1.9-1.86090.0
Andre Barrett-0.4-1.4-1.8126.0
Bo Outlaw-2.70.9-1.81774.0
Stromile Swift-3.21.4-1.84192.0
Speedy Claxton-3.21.4-1.84116.0
Hilton Armstrong-2.10.2-1.82423.0
Steven Hunter-3.51.7-1.86256.0
Doug Christie-1.4-0.4-1.9321.0
Desmon Farmer-0.7-1.2-1.9137.0
Bonzi Wells-3.21.3-1.92257.0
Renaldo Major-0.8-1.1-1.9123.0
Ronnie Brewer-1.6-0.3-1.92735.0
Craig Smith-2.00.1-1.96128.0
Anthony Carter-0.5-1.5-2.0154.0
Sasha Pavlovic0.6-2.6-2.06093.0
Troy Murphy-1.9-0.1-2.07512.0
Julius Hodge-0.8-1.2-2.0266.0
Viktor Khryapa-1.3-0.7-2.0965.0
Francisco Elson-4.22.2-2.05178.0
Von Wafer-0.7-1.3-2.010.0
Fabricio Oberto-0.1-1.9-2.05287.0
Travis Diener-0.8-1.2-2.01126.0
Andre Brown-1.7-0.3-2.01084.0
Ronald Dupree-0.7-1.3-2.0386.0
Esteban Batista-1.7-0.3-2.0323.0
Othella Harrington-1.9-0.2-2.0888.0
Pops Mensah-Bonsu-1.0-1.1-2.0289.0
Earl Barron-1.0-1.1-2.1771.0
Cedric Bozeman-1.4-0.7-2.1797.0
Brandon Bass-0.9-1.2-2.1654.0
Luther Head-1.1-1.0-2.18855.0
Jake Voskuhl-2.70.6-2.14174.0
Austin Croshere-2.50.4-2.22923.0
Sean Marks-0.9-1.2-2.277.0
Randy Livingston-0.5-1.7-2.289.0
Martell Webster-1.2-0.9-2.26792.0
James Lang-0.8-1.4-2.2210.0
Maurice Evans-0.2-2.0-2.26870.0
Kevinn Pinkney-0.9-1.3-2.2395.0
Vladimir Radmanovic-1.9-0.2-2.23978.0
Kevin Willis-0.7-1.5-2.2154.0
Junior Harrington-1.9-0.3-2.22224.0
Dijon Thompson-0.8-1.5-2.2193.0
Robert Hite-1.1-1.1-2.2522.0
Stanislav Medvedenko-0.9-1.4-2.3290.0
Luke Ridnour-0.6-1.6-2.38348.0
Eric Williams-1.6-0.7-2.3481.0
Lynn Greer-0.1-2.1-2.31720.0
Andres Nocioni-0.8-1.5-2.35744.0
Bernard Robinson-1.8-0.5-2.31149.0
Maceo Baston-1.9-0.4-2.31650.0
Jarrett Jack-0.7-1.6-2.310059.0
Kyle Korver-1.2-1.1-2.39132.0
Gordan Giricek0.0-2.3-2.34621.0
Damon Stoudamire-0.0-2.3-2.36012.0
Chris McCray-1.0-1.4-2.348.0
Kris Humphries-1.5-0.8-2.32700.0
Sergio Rodriguez-0.2-2.1-2.33368.0
Pat Garrity-0.7-1.7-2.31054.0
Dajuan Wagner-0.9-1.4-2.327.0
Didier Ilunga-Mbenga-1.2-1.2-2.4312.0
Rafael Araujo-2.60.2-2.4994.0
Ivan McFarlin-0.9-1.4-2.4170.0
Michael Olowokandi-4.11.7-2.4918.0
Dee Brown-1.4-1.0-2.41796.0
Eddie Griffin-2.60.2-2.4378.0
Ike Diogu-2.40.0-2.43072.0
Marcus Williams-1.4-0.9-2.45289.0
James Augustine-0.9-1.5-2.427.0
Jeremy Richardson-0.8-1.6-2.485.0
Mike Hall-1.0-1.4-2.454.0
Stephen Graham-0.6-1.8-2.4639.0
Lorenzen Wright-4.52.1-2.43977.0
Steve Blake0.3-2.7-2.49133.0
Sarunas Jasikevicius-0.9-1.5-2.44036.0
Raef LaFrentz-2.0-0.5-2.41348.0
Damir Markota-0.8-1.6-2.4667.0
Randolph Morris-1.0-1.5-2.5172.0
Anthony Roberson-1.5-1.0-2.5996.0
Allan Ray-1.1-1.3-2.52850.0
Sebastian Telfair-1.3-1.2-2.56326.0
John Salmons-1.6-0.9-2.58724.0
Yaroslav Korolev-1.1-1.5-2.5165.0
Will Conroy-1.2-1.3-2.5194.0
Darius Songaila-0.7-1.8-2.52845.0
Bobby Jones-1.5-1.0-2.51328.0
Roger Powell-1.0-1.6-2.550.0
Steven Smith-1.2-1.3-2.5111.0
Kirk Snyder-1.4-1.2-2.62223.0
Jordan Farmar-0.8-1.8-2.64288.0
Damon Jones0.2-2.8-2.64739.0
Daniel Gibson0.9-3.5-2.63879.0
Mickael Gelabale-1.5-1.1-2.64888.0
Maurice Taylor-2.4-0.2-2.6401.0
Joey Graham-1.1-1.5-2.65330.0
Tarence Kinsey-1.2-1.4-2.63984.0
Keyon Dooling-0.6-2.0-2.65566.0
Andreas Glyniadakis-1.3-1.3-2.6318.0
Tony Battie-4.11.4-2.65977.0
Channing Frye-3.40.7-2.67428.0
Daniel Ewing-2.3-0.4-2.62746.0
Vassilis Spanoulis-2.0-0.7-2.71085.0
Paul Davis-1.5-1.2-2.7710.0
Mardy Collins-2.1-0.6-2.73090.0
Will Blalock-1.8-0.9-2.7627.0
Mile Ilic-1.2-1.5-2.722.0
P.J. Tucker-1.4-1.3-2.7365.0
Jose Barea-1.2-1.5-2.7757.0
Luke Jackson-1.0-1.7-2.7569.0
Jason Hart-2.0-0.8-2.73331.0
Louis Amundson-1.4-1.4-2.7352.0
James White-1.4-1.4-2.8527.0
Andray Blatche-1.9-0.9-2.82749.0
Randy Foye-1.2-1.6-2.87521.0
Ira Newble-1.8-1.0-2.8519.0
Devean George-2.90.2-2.85029.0
Uros Slokar-1.5-1.3-2.8310.0
Jason Kapono-1.1-1.7-2.86900.0
Marcus Vinicius-0.9-1.9-2.8404.0
Carlos Delfino-2.8-0.0-2.85368.0
Steve Novak-1.6-1.2-2.9778.0
Michael Finley1.5-4.4-2.97099.0
Pape Sow-1.8-1.2-2.9150.0
Jalen Rose-1.4-1.6-2.91007.0
Ronnie Price-1.5-1.4-2.92298.0
Mouhamed Sene-1.5-1.5-3.0665.0
Ronald Murray-2.1-0.9-3.05702.0
John Lucas-1.2-1.8-3.01496.0
Orien Greene-2.8-0.2-3.01046.0
Thabo Sefolosha-2.8-0.2-3.03578.0
Jared Reiner-1.1-2.0-3.11038.0
J.J. Redick-0.6-2.5-3.12440.0
Shelden Williams-3.60.5-3.15888.0
Anthony Johnson-1.4-1.7-3.15130.0
Jannero Pargo-2.3-0.8-3.16645.0
Wayne Simien-1.9-1.2-3.1349.0
Shaun Livingston-1.3-1.9-3.26361.0
Dorell Wright-3.50.3-3.25034.0
Eddie House-0.9-2.3-3.23880.0
Mickael Pietrus-2.0-1.2-3.28276.0
Mark Madsen-4.31.0-3.21868.0
Keith McLeod-1.4-1.8-3.23018.0
Ersan Ilyasova-2.1-1.1-3.23913.0
David Wesley-3.30.1-3.31396.0
Solomon Jones-2.3-1.0-3.32629.0
Michael Ruffin-3.0-0.3-3.31086.0
Hassan Adams-2.4-0.9-3.31996.0
Brian Scalabrine-3.0-0.4-3.34081.0
Marquis Daniels-1.7-1.7-3.43221.0
Rashad McCants-2.1-1.3-3.42207.0
Quinton Ross-3.0-0.4-3.46728.0
Juan Dixon-1.0-2.4-3.47624.0
Dahntay Jones-1.7-1.7-3.46609.0
Damien Wilkins-1.5-1.9-3.48095.0
DeShawn Stevenson-0.7-2.7-3.49882.0
Hakim Warrick-2.4-1.1-3.58656.0
Rawle Marshall-2.8-0.7-3.51533.0
Trenton Hassell-2.5-1.0-3.58787.0
Ryan Hollins-1.6-1.9-3.5751.0
Kenny Thomas-3.4-0.1-3.55675.0
Maurice Ager-1.9-1.7-3.5870.0
Shannon Brown-1.6-2.0-3.6791.0
Jacque Vaughn-1.6-2.0-3.62907.0
Vitaly Potapenko-1.8-1.8-3.658.0
DerMarr Johnson-3.4-0.3-3.61799.0
Mark Blount-3.3-0.4-3.710016.0
Yakhouba Diawara-3.3-0.4-3.74982.0
Pat Burke-2.0-1.7-3.7672.0
Aaron Williams-4.30.6-3.71463.0
Desmond Mason-3.2-0.5-3.810114.0
Melvin Ely-3.80.0-3.81268.0
Quincy Douby-1.6-2.2-3.81507.0
Rodney Carney-2.2-1.6-3.84622.0
Lindsey Hunter-1.8-2.1-3.82911.0
Tyronn Lue0.5-4.3-3.85786.0
Gerald Green-1.7-2.1-3.87084.0
Kelenna Azubuike-1.9-2.0-3.82884.0
Malik Allen-3.3-0.6-3.82565.0
Shammond Williams-0.7-3.2-3.91357.0
Primoz Brezec-2.4-1.4-3.93308.0
Fred Jones-3.2-0.8-4.05305.0
Donell Taylor-3.2-0.8-4.01475.0
Troy Hudson-0.6-3.5-4.02182.0
Malik Rose-4.50.4-4.03200.0
Earl Boykins0.2-4.2-4.08394.0
Michael Doleac-4.30.3-4.12703.0
Beno Udrih-1.8-2.3-4.13723.0
Ryan Gomes-1.8-2.3-4.18981.0
Adam Morrison-2.6-1.5-4.19367.0
Jerome James-4.50.4-4.21072.0
Salim Stoudamire-1.3-2.8-4.24153.0
Roger Mason-1.3-2.9-4.22011.0
Royal Ivey-2.8-1.5-4.22118.0
Eric Snow-5.31.1-4.37585.0
Juwan Howard-2.4-1.9-4.38281.0
David Noel-1.9-2.6-4.43179.0
Johan Petro-4.50.0-4.45964.0
Greg Buckner-4.2-0.3-4.55433.0
Cedric Simmons-3.4-1.1-4.52069.0
Marc Jackson-2.2-2.3-4.53977.0
Gary Payton-3.4-1.4-4.85773.0
Jarvis Hayes-1.3-3.6-4.96586.0
Shawne Williams-1.5-3.5-4.92194.0
C.J. Miles-3.5-1.4-4.91494.0
Kevin Ollie-3.4-1.6-5.03513.0
Willie Green-2.8-2.4-5.27291.0
Josh Powell-3.7-1.5-5.21528.0
Jeff McInnis-1.9-3.6-5.52770.0
Marcus Banks-3.4-2.4-5.82079.0
Justin Reed-3.6-2.3-5.91340.0
Clifford Robinson-5.7-0.6-6.33807.0
Antoine Wright-4.2-2.4-6.64482.0