Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Kevin Garnett2.95.58.48810.0
LeBron James7.01.38.211499.0
Tim Duncan2.95.07.99746.0
Dwight Howard2.35.17.412154.0
Manu Ginobili4.92.06.98708.0
Kobe Bryant5.70.86.612831.0
Dirk Nowitzki4.91.36.110466.0
Chris Bosh4.12.16.19006.0
Chris Paul6.7-0.66.011398.0
Chauncey Billups6.3-0.55.89191.0
Steve Nash7.6-2.25.511292.0
Marcus Camby-1.26.65.511566.0
Andrei Kirilenko2.23.05.28761.0
Tyson Chandler0.94.25.110467.0
Paul Pierce4.01.15.110914.0
Baron Davis4.80.14.913249.0
Pau Gasol2.72.04.79284.0
Jason Kidd2.12.44.511263.0
Josh Smith-0.65.04.411062.0
Rasheed Wallace0.14.34.48527.0
Amare Stoudemire3.40.94.310802.0
Shawn Marion0.43.94.29342.0
Shaquille O'Neal0.43.64.06734.0
Metta World Peace1.32.53.88627.0
Dwyane Wade5.0-1.33.77557.0
Antawn Jamison3.00.63.611532.0
Yao Ming1.32.33.67693.0
Andris Biedrins0.33.33.68546.0
Allen Iverson3.5-0.13.414237.0
Brad Miller0.72.53.29910.0
Gilbert Arenas3.00.03.01679.0
Dikembe Mutombo-2.55.53.02305.0
Vince Carter2.40.63.011398.0
Alonzo Mourning-1.64.52.91514.0
Brendan Haywood-0.23.12.98276.0
Corey Maggette2.10.82.99785.0
Ben Wallace-2.85.72.88320.0
Rashard Lewis1.90.92.811977.0
Andrew Bynum0.82.02.84095.0
Tracy McGrady3.1-0.42.79241.0
Carlos Boozer2.9-0.12.711148.0
Andre Iguodala0.72.02.712202.0
Samuel Dalembert-1.03.52.510215.0
Gerald Wallace-0.32.82.59089.0
Amir Johnson-0.63.12.52910.0
Andrew Bogut0.02.42.510400.0
Mike Dunleavy1.60.92.412085.0
Devin Harris3.0-0.52.47773.0
Jeff Foster-0.32.62.37568.0
Lamar Odom-0.62.92.311671.0
Deron Williams3.6-1.42.212007.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas-0.32.42.28316.0
Hedo Turkoglu2.8-0.72.111791.0
Jason Maxiell0.71.32.06461.0
Joe Johnson2.6-0.52.012665.0
Paul Millsap0.11.81.96579.0
Shane Battier-0.62.41.811016.0
Tayshaun Prince1.10.71.89753.0
Reggie Evans-2.13.91.86969.0
DeSagana Diop-3.04.81.74866.0
Caron Butler1.70.01.78701.0
Emeka Okafor-1.73.31.710434.0
Brandon Roy2.7-1.11.610276.0
Jamario Moon-0.21.81.68110.0
Josh Howard1.30.21.610439.0
Chuck Hayes-2.94.41.55964.0
Rafer Alston0.51.01.59661.0
Joel Przybilla-3.55.01.56596.0
Tyrus Thomas-1.63.01.55190.0
Jose Calderon3.9-2.41.49309.0
Kendrick Perkins-2.74.11.47243.0
Eduardo Najera-0.51.91.46886.0
Joakim Noah-0.62.01.45957.0
Mehmet Okur1.20.21.49283.0
David West0.21.21.410854.0
Elton Brand0.70.61.31082.0
Jason Richardson2.6-1.21.312105.0
Chris Wilcox-0.41.51.27036.0
LaMarcus Aldridge0.50.71.29713.0
Anderson Varejao-2.03.11.14843.0
Peja Stojakovic2.2-1.11.110327.0
Erick Dampier-2.43.51.16546.0
Kevin Martin3.4-2.31.18900.0
Jermaine O'Neal-2.73.81.04904.0
Ronnie Brewer0.30.71.08261.0
Ray Allen2.6-1.60.99994.0
Jason Terry2.8-1.90.99684.0
Michael Redd3.3-2.50.910435.0
Chris Kaman-2.83.70.98014.0
Kurt Thomas-3.24.00.86093.0
Antonio McDyess-1.52.30.88233.0
Vladimir Radmanovic1.2-0.50.75936.0
Stephen Jackson1.2-0.50.711794.0
Kenyon Martin-1.52.20.78964.0
Luol Deng1.3-0.70.68294.0
David Lee0.40.10.69014.0
Rajon Rondo-0.61.20.68790.0
Mike Miller1.5-1.00.59847.0
Tony Parker2.3-1.70.58581.0
Leon Powe0.6-0.10.53081.0
Renaldo Balkman-1.92.30.53591.0
Thaddeus Young0.9-0.40.55963.0
Trevor Ariza-1.01.40.42217.0
Al Jefferson0.6-0.30.411132.0
Ronny Turiaf-1.01.30.35740.0
Nick Collison-0.71.00.38902.0
J.R. Smith2.2-1.90.35963.0
Robert Horry-2.12.30.22134.0
Theo Ratliff-2.62.90.21598.0
Troy Murphy-0.00.20.28563.0
Anthony Parker0.9-0.70.29944.0
Kyle Lowry-0.20.30.18394.0
Richard Hamilton1.8-1.60.18828.0
Carmelo Anthony2.3-2.20.111676.0
Jamaal Tinsley0.2-0.10.15362.0
Carl Landry1.4-1.30.12681.0
Josh Boone-0.60.70.06864.0
Zaza Pachulia-1.01.0-0.03580.0
Grant Hill-1.21.2-0.08996.0
Jamal Crawford1.8-1.9-0.112254.0
Al Harrington-0.0-0.1-0.19013.0
Brent Barry1.6-1.7-0.12135.0
Steve Blake1.5-1.6-0.18924.0
Tony Allen-1.61.5-0.15219.0
Rasho Nesterovic-2.12.0-0.15595.0
Monta Ellis0.2-0.4-0.212777.0
Josh Childress1.3-1.5-0.28711.0
Steve Francis-0.0-0.1-0.2750.0
Earl Watson0.5-0.8-0.29182.0
Michael Ruffin-1.31.1-0.22373.0
James Jones1.2-1.4-0.24682.0
Nene Hilario-1.10.8-0.31079.0
Darko Milicic-3.22.9-0.36633.0
Zach Randolph-0.3-0.1-0.38554.0
Ime Udoka-1.61.2-0.44929.0
Kwame Brown-2.62.2-0.42842.0
Ruben Patterson-0.80.4-0.41301.0
Tim Thomas-1.30.8-0.47537.0
Antonio Daniels0.7-1.1-0.48080.0
Andre Miller1.6-2.1-0.411362.0
Darrick Martin0.1-0.6-0.4523.0
David Harrison-2.72.2-0.52877.0
Ryan Gomes0.6-1.1-0.59326.0
Francisco Garcia0.0-0.5-0.58238.0
Louis Williams0.7-1.2-0.57127.0
Raymond Felton0.4-0.9-0.511488.0
Jamaal Magloire-2.11.6-0.61087.0
Shavlik Randolph-0.4-0.2-0.6103.0
Dan Gadzuric-2.31.7-0.62067.0
Bobby Jackson-0.5-0.2-0.75124.0
Derek Fisher-0.3-0.5-0.79070.0
Travis Outlaw-0.4-0.4-0.78095.0
Danny Granger0.2-0.9-0.711737.0
Keith Bogans-0.6-0.1-0.78614.0
Marko Jaric-1.40.7-0.78375.0
Chris Quinn1.2-2.0-0.74916.0
Drew Gooden-1.71.0-0.88185.0
Luke Walton-0.5-0.2-0.86919.0
Daniel Gibson0.6-1.3-0.86613.0
Channing Frye-1.60.8-0.84918.0
Kirk Hinrich-0.1-0.8-0.89229.0
DeShawn Stevenson0.4-1.3-0.89654.0
Ronnie Price-0.5-0.4-0.82236.0
Dan Dickau1.1-2.0-0.83949.0
Rudy Gay-0.1-0.8-0.911894.0
Mike Bibby1.6-2.5-0.96210.0
T.J. Ford1.7-2.6-0.94647.0
Othella Harrington-1.20.4-0.9636.0
Donyell Marshall-1.00.1-0.91296.0
Jared Jeffries-1.40.5-0.95060.0
Mikki Moore-1.10.2-0.99397.0
Joe Smith-1.20.3-0.96574.0
Jared Dudley-0.2-0.7-0.95253.0
Dwayne Jones-1.00.0-0.91782.0
Antoine Walker-1.20.3-0.93471.0
Raja Bell-0.9-0.0-1.010709.0
Al Horford-1.50.5-1.09613.0
Scot Pollard-0.7-0.2-1.0650.0
Linas Kleiza0.5-1.4-1.07832.0
Jorge Garbajosa-1.30.4-1.0279.0
Rashad McCants0.5-1.5-1.07737.0
Calvin Booth-2.01.0-1.0799.0
Sam Cassell0.8-1.8-1.04911.0
Chris Duhon-0.2-0.8-1.05801.0
Luther Head-0.1-0.9-1.05187.0
Brian Cardinal-1.0-0.1-1.01767.0
Kris Humphries-1.70.6-1.13505.0
Mo Williams0.8-1.9-1.19138.0
Richard Jefferson1.2-2.4-1.112356.0
Wally Szczerbiak0.2-1.4-1.16791.0
Bonzi Wells-2.61.4-1.25865.0
Carlos Delfino-1.1-0.1-1.27326.0
Boris Diaw-1.70.5-1.29308.0
Mickael Pietrus-1.30.1-1.25466.0
Luis Scola-0.8-0.4-1.27653.0
Jordan Farmar0.2-1.4-1.36675.0
Ramon Sessions0.9-2.2-1.31762.0
Shelden Williams-2.31.0-1.33020.0
Aaron Gray-0.9-0.4-1.32386.0
Nate Robinson1.0-2.3-1.37220.0
Eddie Jones-2.10.7-1.33441.0
Sasha Vujacic2.0-3.3-1.34958.0
Kirk Snyder-0.3-1.1-1.32944.0
Eddie House-0.6-0.7-1.45660.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim-0.9-0.5-1.4188.0
Justin Williams-0.5-0.9-1.4482.0
Ryan Hollins-1.1-0.3-1.42020.0
Sean Williams-2.40.9-1.44892.0
Kyle Korver-0.7-0.7-1.46682.0
Chris Webber-0.6-0.8-1.4548.0
Fabricio Oberto-1.50.1-1.56104.0
Dorell Wright-2.10.6-1.54202.0
James Posey-2.20.7-1.56918.0
Viktor Khryapa-1.1-0.4-1.5411.0
Nick Fazekas-0.9-0.6-1.5996.0
Darius Songaila-1.70.2-1.55824.0
Jameer Nelson-0.2-1.3-1.57791.0
Jarron Collins-2.81.3-1.62738.0
Brandan Wright-0.9-0.7-1.61547.0
Stromile Swift-2.91.3-1.63297.0
Lorenzen Wright-3.01.5-1.6606.0
Matt Carroll0.1-1.7-1.67767.0
Stephen Graham-0.5-1.1-1.6538.0
Ronald Dupree-0.5-1.1-1.675.0
Linton Johnson-1.2-0.4-1.6247.0
Andres Nocioni-0.4-1.2-1.67969.0
Leandro Barbosa2.0-3.6-1.69786.0
Matt Barnes0.2-1.9-1.65889.0
Adonal Foyle-4.42.7-1.62877.0
Martell Webster-0.9-0.7-1.77860.0
Mario West-0.4-1.2-1.71080.0
Matt Bonner-1.5-0.2-1.73185.0
Delonte West-1.80.1-1.75939.0
Stephon Marbury0.4-2.0-1.73095.0
Luke Jackson-0.9-0.8-1.7847.0
Bo Outlaw-1.6-0.1-1.726.0
Brevin Knight-2.30.6-1.76458.0
Morris Peterson-0.5-1.2-1.76812.0
Tarence Kinsey-1.0-0.7-1.7389.0
Mark Madsen-2.81.1-1.7581.0
Von Wafer-0.7-1.1-1.8619.0
Marquis Daniels-1.2-0.6-1.86274.0
Julian Wright-0.4-1.4-1.82388.0
Thabo Sefolosha-2.60.8-1.85630.0
Maurice Evans0.5-2.3-1.86669.0
Stephane Lasme-1.0-0.8-1.81063.0
Austin Croshere-1.6-0.2-1.81855.0
Marvin Williams-1.0-0.8-1.810539.0
Rodney Stuckey-1.0-0.8-1.83963.0
Lindsey Hunter-0.8-1.0-1.9757.0
Steven Hunter-2.20.4-1.9490.0
Eric Piatkowski-0.7-1.2-1.9447.0
Nazr Mohammed-3.01.1-1.96265.0
Richie Frahm-1.2-0.7-1.9615.0
Desmond Mason-1.7-0.2-1.96533.0
Anthony Carter-1.2-0.8-1.98195.0
Dahntay Jones-1.2-0.7-1.9812.0
Luke Ridnour-0.2-1.8-1.94831.0
Josh McRoberts-1.0-0.9-1.9119.0
Louis Amundson-0.8-1.1-2.0244.0
P.J. Brown-2.20.2-2.0777.0
Pat Garrity-1.3-0.6-2.01080.0
Andre Barrett-0.5-1.5-2.099.0
Mike Wilks-0.8-1.2-2.0733.0
Raef LaFrentz-1.5-0.5-2.01096.0
Andray Blatche-2.40.4-2.06284.0
Andrea Bargnani-0.7-1.3-2.06983.0
James Augustine-0.8-1.2-2.0578.0
Maceo Baston-1.4-0.6-2.0413.0
Matt Harpring-0.2-1.9-2.15248.0
Patrick O'Bryant-0.4-1.7-2.1437.0
Bruce Bowen-3.91.8-2.19021.0
Adrian Griffin-2.50.4-2.11174.0
Craig Smith-0.8-1.3-2.15923.0
Marcin Gortat-0.9-1.2-2.1147.0
Travis Diener0.4-2.5-2.15521.0
Taurean Green-0.6-1.5-2.1304.0
Glen Davis-2.0-0.1-2.13527.0
Keyon Dooling-1.2-1.0-2.15111.0
C.J. Miles-0.9-1.2-2.22711.0
Cheikh Samb-0.8-1.3-2.2120.0
Rodney Carney-1.1-1.1-2.23986.0
Kevin Ollie-1.3-0.9-2.21144.0
Chris Andersen-0.8-1.4-2.2127.0
Roger Mason-0.0-2.2-2.26411.0
Kosta Perovic-1.2-1.1-2.2159.0
Mike Harris-0.9-1.4-2.2581.0
Loren Woods-0.9-1.4-2.259.0
Marcus Vinicius-0.8-1.4-2.2279.0
Jason Smith-2.0-0.3-2.24235.0
Darrell Armstrong-1.8-0.5-2.32090.0
Walter Herrmann-0.4-1.9-2.31435.0
Mouhamed Sene-0.9-1.4-2.3255.0
Keith Langford-1.0-1.3-2.336.0
Guillermo Diaz-0.8-1.5-2.369.0
Quentin Richardson-2.70.4-2.37126.0
Kasib Powell-1.5-0.8-2.31078.0
Thomas Gardner-1.1-1.2-2.3188.0
Michael Doleac-2.3-0.1-2.4980.0
Orien Greene-1.9-0.5-2.4235.0
Kelenna Azubuike-1.2-1.2-2.47153.0
Alando Tucker-1.1-1.3-2.4182.0
Courtney Sims-1.0-1.3-2.449.0
Kaniel Dickens-0.9-1.5-2.439.0
Ben Gordon1.4-3.8-2.48971.0
Kyrylo Fesenko-1.2-1.2-2.4278.0
Darryl Watkins-1.0-1.4-2.4279.0
Andre Brown-0.8-1.6-2.41141.0
Coby Karl-1.2-1.2-2.4301.0
Charlie Bell-0.7-1.8-2.46239.0
Darius Washington-0.7-1.7-2.4580.0
Marcus WilliamsMarcus Williams-0.7-1.7-2.56.0
Shawne Williams-0.8-1.7-2.53984.0
Juan Dixon-0.7-1.8-2.52549.0
Michael Finley-0.2-2.3-2.58106.0
Rasual Butler-2.70.2-2.53280.0
Beno Udrih-1.0-1.5-2.58192.0
Brian Skinner-4.31.8-2.53413.0
Eddie Gill-1.6-0.9-2.5549.0
Ryan Bowen-1.7-0.8-2.52374.0
Didier Ilunga-Mbenga-2.60.1-2.51309.0
Billy Thomas-1.0-1.5-2.5153.0
Joel Anthony-2.2-0.3-2.51769.0
Andre Owens-1.3-1.2-2.51577.0
Spencer Hawes-1.6-1.0-2.63712.0
Jelani McCoy-1.1-1.5-2.6134.0
DerMarr Johnson-1.9-0.7-2.7102.0
Lance Allred-1.1-1.6-2.731.0
Damon Jones0.4-3.0-2.74960.0
Cuttino Mobley-1.4-1.3-2.710396.0
Arron Afflalo-2.3-0.4-2.73635.0
Demetris Nichols-1.2-1.5-2.7178.0
Jerome James-2.5-0.2-2.719.0
Jake Voskuhl-3.91.2-2.71496.0
Brian Cook-1.6-1.2-2.72414.0
J.J. Redick-0.3-2.5-2.71099.0
Anfernee Hardaway-2.5-0.3-2.81215.0
Ian Mahinmi-1.0-1.7-2.886.0
Udonis Haslem-3.00.2-2.86967.0
Gabe Pruitt-1.0-1.8-2.8359.0
Anthony Johnson-2.1-0.7-2.85913.0
Robert Swift-1.1-1.7-2.8414.0
Awvee Storey-1.1-1.7-2.81010.0
Yi Jianlian-2.8-0.0-2.86179.0
D.J. Strawberry-1.4-1.4-2.81069.0
Sean Marks-1.3-1.5-2.8508.0
Randy Foye-0.6-2.2-2.84857.0
Marco Belinelli-1.5-1.3-2.81007.0
Alexander Johnson-1.9-1.0-2.81995.0
Nenad Krstic-4.01.2-2.83122.0
Morris Almond-1.2-1.7-2.8155.0
Ronald Murray-0.5-2.3-2.83469.0
Jeremy Richardson-1.1-1.8-2.9510.0
Ricky Davis-1.9-1.0-2.911155.0
Chucky Atkins0.5-3.3-2.91464.0
Larry Hughes-1.5-1.4-2.97852.0
Blake Ahearn-1.5-1.4-2.9609.0
Javaris Crittenton-1.4-1.5-2.92742.0
Steve Novak-1.2-1.8-2.91001.0
Solomon Jones-1.5-1.5-2.9577.0
John Salmons-1.8-1.1-2.99908.0
Maurice Ager-1.4-1.6-3.0654.0
Brandon Bass-1.9-1.1-3.05875.0
Jason Collins-5.52.5-3.04470.0
Smush Parker-2.3-0.7-3.02259.0
Ike Diogu-1.3-1.7-3.01280.0
Troy Hudson-0.6-2.4-3.0382.0
Chris Richard-1.9-1.1-3.02129.0
Juan Carlos Navarro0.1-3.2-3.08518.0
Bostjan Nachbar-1.2-1.8-3.06408.0
Charlie Villanueva-0.4-2.7-3.07113.0
Jannero Pargo-1.2-1.9-3.15573.0
Jose Barea-1.3-1.8-3.11738.0
Derek Anderson-1.6-1.5-3.11503.0
Paul Davis-1.8-1.3-3.1731.0
Chris Mihm-1.5-1.6-3.11125.0
C.J. Watson-0.9-2.2-3.11490.0
Jason Williams-0.5-2.6-3.17253.0
Oleksiy Pecherov-0.9-2.2-3.11183.0
Melvin Ely-3.60.5-3.12294.0
Jarrett Jack-1.2-1.9-3.18237.0
Kevin Durant-0.9-2.3-3.211200.0
Jason Kapono-1.3-1.9-3.25854.0
Devin Brown-1.8-1.4-3.26593.0
Mike Conley0.1-3.3-3.25475.0
Mickael Gelabale-1.6-1.6-3.21864.0
Carlos Arroyo0.1-3.3-3.24836.0
Jarvis Hayes-1.1-2.1-3.24796.0
Casey Jacobsen-1.7-1.5-3.32224.0
Johan Petro-4.91.6-3.35286.0
Jerry Stackhouse-0.3-3.0-3.35476.0
Devean George-3.2-0.1-3.33027.0
Jason Hart-2.6-0.8-3.32352.0
Corey Brewer-2.7-0.6-3.36923.0
Mark Blount-4.10.8-3.35802.0
Sebastian Telfair-1.9-1.5-3.47395.0
Kenny Thomas-2.7-0.7-3.41077.0
Gordan Giricek-2.1-1.3-3.43326.0
Cedric Simmons-2.4-1.0-3.4338.0
Earl Barron-2.9-0.5-3.43299.0
Bobby Simmons-2.1-1.3-3.45785.0
Eric Snow-3.50.0-3.51155.0
Aaron Brooks-0.3-3.1-3.52247.0
Kareem Rush-1.5-2.0-3.56124.0
Marcus WilliamsMarcus Williams-0.8-2.7-3.53262.0
Shannon Brown-1.5-2.0-3.5892.0
Hilton Armstrong-3.3-0.2-3.52733.0
Aaron Williams-2.7-0.8-3.51272.0
Fred Jones-1.8-1.7-3.56772.0
Brian Scalabrine-3.3-0.3-3.61955.0
Mike James-1.5-2.1-3.62715.0
Jeff Green-2.1-1.5-3.69036.0
Wilson Chandler-1.9-1.7-3.62720.0
Sasha Pavlovic-3.0-0.6-3.74565.0
Malik Allen-2.9-0.8-3.74044.0
Al Thornton-1.6-2.1-3.78263.0
Joey Graham-1.6-2.2-3.81259.0
Randolph Morris-1.5-2.3-3.8713.0
Bobby Jones-2.9-0.9-3.82070.0
Eddy Curry-1.8-2.1-3.95765.0
Yakhouba Diawara-2.6-1.3-3.92262.0
Quinton Ross-3.6-0.4-4.05785.0
Willie Green-1.8-2.2-4.07440.0
Gerald Green-2.6-1.4-4.01404.0
Tyronn Lue-0.2-3.9-4.12720.0
Salim Stoudamire-0.5-3.6-4.11547.0
Jermareo Davidson-2.8-1.3-4.11220.0
Sergio Rodriguez-1.4-2.7-4.22305.0
Hakim Warrick-2.1-2.2-4.37004.0
Malik Rose-4.30.0-4.31859.0
Royal Ivey-2.2-2.2-4.45455.0
Francisco Elson-5.71.3-4.53109.0
Dominic McGuire-3.7-0.8-4.52571.0
Damon Stoudamire-2.3-2.2-4.54012.0
Mardy Collins-3.2-1.3-4.62438.0
Damien Wilkins-2.0-2.6-4.67419.0
Quincy Douby-2.6-2.0-4.73497.0
Earl Boykins-0.3-4.4-4.72186.0
Ira Newble-3.4-1.3-4.72691.0
Daequan Cook-2.6-2.2-4.85405.0
Marcus Banks-1.6-3.2-4.82231.0
Acie Law-2.3-2.6-4.93285.0
Antoine Wright-3.9-1.1-5.04686.0
Jacque Vaughn-3.0-2.0-5.04186.0
Nick Young-2.3-2.8-5.14398.0
Greg Buckner-3.2-2.0-5.11986.0
Josh Powell-3.0-2.3-5.34657.0
Primoz Brezec-3.5-2.0-5.51802.0
Juwan Howard-4.3-1.6-5.91320.0
Jeff McInnis-2.8-3.4-6.15323.0
Trenton Hassell-4.4-2.1-6.42885.0