Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
LeBron James8.52.811.311411.0
Chris Paul7.61.49.011107.0
Dwyane Wade7.31.18.411679.0
Dwight Howard2.25.98.110828.0
Tim Duncan2.34.06.29259.0
Lamar Odom1.54.66.29119.0
Kevin Garnett1.24.96.16751.0
Jason Kidd2.33.35.611163.0
Kobe Bryant5.40.25.511661.0
Yao Ming1.73.65.29683.0
Marcus Camby-1.66.65.07423.0
Chris Bosh3.31.64.911254.0
Brandon Roy5.0-0.64.410557.0
Rashard Lewis2.31.94.311080.0
Pau Gasol2.91.34.211768.0
Chauncey Billups5.2-1.04.210877.0
Andrei Kirilenko1.23.04.27183.0
Andre Iguodala1.72.44.112290.0
Manu Ginobili3.90.03.94454.0
Dirk Nowitzki3.30.73.911733.0
Josh Smith0.03.93.99037.0
Joakim Noah0.82.93.87438.0
Steve Nash5.9-2.23.810075.0
Gerald Wallace0.13.43.59938.0
Metta World Peace0.82.63.49209.0
Joel Przybilla-2.55.83.37044.0
Andris Biedrins-0.33.73.37604.0
Shaquille O'Neal1.41.93.39005.0
Devin Harris3.9-0.63.39551.0
Nene Hilario0.23.03.29789.0
Rasheed Wallace-0.63.83.27758.0
Danny Granger3.4-0.13.29812.0
Paul Millsap0.82.43.28887.0
Ben Wallace-1.95.03.14875.0
Andrew Bogut-1.24.23.04299.0
LaMarcus Aldridge2.01.03.010873.0
Emeka Okafor-0.83.83.09933.0
Paul Pierce1.91.02.911411.0
Rajon Rondo1.71.22.910034.0
Deron Williams4.7-1.92.89820.0
Jeff Foster-0.43.22.87285.0
Brad Miller1.01.72.78195.0
Hedo Turkoglu1.71.02.710825.0
Vince Carter3.2-0.62.611110.0
Joe Johnson2.8-0.42.511658.0
Al Jefferson1.51.02.56993.0
Carmelo Anthony3.1-0.72.48978.0
Anderson Varejao-0.93.32.48542.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas0.02.42.46501.0
J.R. Smith2.7-0.32.48893.0
Chris Andersen-0.52.72.25823.0
Ray Allen3.1-0.92.210838.0
Troy Murphy1.30.92.29993.0
Tyson Chandler-0.22.42.15232.0
Amir Johnson-1.43.52.13284.0
Antawn Jamison1.90.22.111863.0
Andrew Bynum0.12.02.15635.0
Leon Powe0.81.22.04562.0
Ronny Turiaf0.21.82.06804.0
Amare Stoudemire0.41.52.07734.0
Jamario Moon-0.52.41.97793.0
Tony Parker3.7-1.81.99052.0
Matt Bonner0.41.31.77053.0
Kirk Hinrich1.00.71.75254.0
Mehmet Okur1.30.41.69486.0
Samuel Dalembert-2.54.11.67614.0
Ramon Sessions2.5-1.01.58536.0
Greg Oden0.41.11.54703.0
Shawn Marion-1.02.51.59586.0
Kenyon Martin-2.03.41.48271.0
Shane Battier-0.82.21.37663.0
Michael Redd4.0-2.61.34627.0
Al Harrington0.60.61.210295.0
Zaza Pachulia-0.92.11.25431.0
Steve Blake2.5-1.31.27897.0
Dikembe Mutombo-1.22.31.1349.0
Jameer Nelson2.1-1.01.15095.0
David Lee1.00.11.111444.0
Erick Dampier-1.42.51.16965.0
Josh Howard1.00.01.06404.0
David West0.60.41.010988.0
Grant Hill-0.71.71.09866.0
Baron Davis1.5-0.51.08782.0
Kevin Martin3.7-2.71.07789.0
Tracy McGrady1.6-0.61.04474.0
Thaddeus Young0.00.90.99777.0
Kwame Brown-2.02.90.93528.0
Gilbert Arenas1.5-0.50.9234.0
Kurt Thomas-2.63.50.95095.0
Brendan Haywood-0.41.20.8676.0
Ronnie Brewer0.20.60.810229.0
Theo Ratliff-1.92.70.82162.0
Josh Boone-0.41.10.73595.0
Caron Butler2.1-1.50.69861.0
Al Horford-1.21.80.58283.0
Trevor Ariza-0.71.20.57868.0
Zach Randolph0.40.10.56859.0
Kendrick Perkins-2.53.00.58443.0
Nate Robinson2.5-2.10.58945.0
Stephen Jackson1.4-1.00.59606.0
Antonio McDyess-0.81.20.46657.0
Darko Milicic-2.22.60.43885.0
Marc Gasol-0.20.60.49423.0
Delonte West-0.30.70.48027.0
Nick Collison-1.31.60.47205.0
Louis Amundson-0.91.20.44221.0
Renaldo Balkman-1.41.70.33099.0
Luol Deng-0.20.40.36504.0
Jose Calderon3.1-2.80.38982.0
Reggie Evans-2.02.30.34236.0
Tyrus Thomas-2.72.90.28442.0
Rudy Fernandez1.1-0.90.27271.0
Andre Miller1.6-1.50.211169.0
Brandan Wright0.4-0.30.12783.0
Anthony Parker-0.40.50.110156.0
Ryan Hollins-1.21.30.11689.0
Jason Maxiell0.3-0.20.15104.0
Tim Thomas-0.91.00.14924.0
Ben Gordon2.1-2.10.011704.0
Marcin Gortat-1.51.5-0.03026.0
Luis Scola-0.50.5-0.09439.0
Ronald Murray0.4-0.5-0.07443.0
Russell Westbrook0.3-0.3-0.010523.0
Mike Miller0.5-0.5-0.09061.0
Allen Iverson0.0-0.1-0.07689.0
Boris Diaw-0.30.3-0.110257.0
Brook Lopez-0.90.8-0.19479.0
Tayshaun Prince0.6-0.7-0.111111.0
Raymond Felton0.1-0.2-0.111419.0
Marko Jaric-1.81.7-0.12238.0
Jermaine O'Neal-2.32.1-0.17549.0
Ime Udoka-1.61.5-0.13856.0
Richard Jefferson0.2-0.4-0.111385.0
Donyell Marshall0.4-0.5-0.1725.0
Luc Mbah a Moute-1.91.7-0.28147.0
Peja Stojakovic1.2-1.5-0.27747.0
Roy Hibbert-1.10.9-0.34085.0
Jared Dudley0.2-0.5-0.34465.0
Andray Blatche-1.81.5-0.36427.0
Andres Nocioni0.7-1.0-0.37753.0
Jason Thompson-0.80.5-0.39047.0
Mike Dunleavy0.6-1.0-0.32073.0
Mo Williams1.6-1.9-0.310400.0
Jamaal Magloire-1.81.4-0.42568.0
Mario Chalmers-0.3-0.1-0.49921.0
Corey Maggette0.4-0.8-0.46547.0
Marvin Williams-0.3-0.1-0.57841.0
Nicolas Batum0.3-0.7-0.55262.0
Rafer Alston-0.60.1-0.59452.0
Mike Conley0.1-0.5-0.59406.0
Shelden Williams-2.01.5-0.52025.0
Mike Bibby1.6-2.1-0.510328.0
Carlos Boozer0.1-0.7-0.54741.0
Elton Brand-2.31.8-0.53523.0
Charlie Villanueva0.9-1.4-0.58212.0
Jason Terry2.1-2.6-0.59554.0
Dan Gadzuric-1.81.3-0.63604.0
Carl Landry0.5-1.0-0.65473.0
Brian Cardinal-0.80.2-0.73450.0
Anthony Randolph-0.90.2-0.74656.0
Kris Humphries-0.70.0-0.71010.0
Chris Duhon0.4-1.1-0.711809.0
Thabo Sefolosha-2.41.7-0.75661.0
Michael Ruffin-0.70.0-0.7134.0
Jared Jeffries-1.71.0-0.75211.0
Luke Walton-0.7-0.0-0.84587.0
Joe Smith-1.81.1-0.84159.0
Ryan Anderson-0.7-0.1-0.84964.0
Travis Outlaw-0.1-0.7-0.88256.0
Randy Foye1.1-1.9-0.89581.0
DeAndre Jordan-1.70.9-0.82868.0
Rudy Gay-0.3-0.5-0.811151.0
Tony Allen-2.21.4-0.93408.0
Brandon Bass-0.1-0.8-0.95997.0
Derek Fisher-0.4-0.5-0.99557.0
Chuck Hayes-4.33.3-0.93216.0
Dwayne Jones-0.6-0.4-1.0195.0
Jamal Crawford1.9-2.9-1.010288.0
Bobby Simmons-0.5-0.5-1.06532.0
Eddie House0.4-1.4-1.05558.0
Chris Kaman-2.71.7-1.03585.0
Sebastian Telfair0.3-1.4-1.08003.0
Travis Diener1.3-2.3-1.02902.0
Kyle Weaver-0.8-0.3-1.14610.0
Leandro Barbosa1.7-2.8-1.16854.0
Jason Richardson1.0-2.1-1.19638.0
Richard Hamilton0.8-1.9-1.18355.0
T.J. Ford0.7-1.8-1.19075.0
DeSagana Diop-2.91.8-1.13811.0
Hakim Warrick-0.5-0.6-1.17663.0
Hamed Haddadi-0.7-0.5-1.1461.0
Chris Quinn1.3-2.5-1.23454.0
Aaron Gray-1.50.4-1.22835.0
Kevin Love-0.7-0.5-1.27910.0
James Jones-0.0-1.1-1.22317.0
Darius Songaila-1.50.3-1.25803.0
Jeff Green-0.8-0.4-1.211282.0
Kyle Lowry-1.0-0.2-1.26422.0
James Singleton-1.40.1-1.23375.0
Von Wafer0.3-1.5-1.24697.0
Jarrett Jack-0.2-1.1-1.211006.0
Bobby Jackson-0.4-0.9-1.25852.0
Stromile Swift-1.80.6-1.3729.0
Mickael Pietrus-0.8-0.4-1.35098.0
Thomas Gardner-1.1-0.2-1.3383.0
Lorenzen Wright-1.80.5-1.3471.0
Matt Barnes-0.1-1.2-1.38412.0
Louis Williams1.1-2.4-1.37294.0
Luke Ridnour-1.0-0.3-1.37806.0
Kelenna Azubuike-0.8-0.5-1.39788.0
James Posey-2.10.7-1.47825.0
Quentin Richardson-1.0-0.4-1.47616.0
Danilo Gallinari-0.1-1.3-1.41661.0
Mark Madsen-1.80.3-1.4463.0
Chris Wilcox-1.50.0-1.44067.0
Kevin Durant0.1-1.5-1.511334.0
Calvin Booth-1.2-0.2-1.5223.0
Kyrylo Fesenko-0.3-1.2-1.5590.0
Alando Tucker-0.3-1.2-1.51151.0
Keith Bogans-1.1-0.5-1.54965.0
Cartier Martin-0.3-1.2-1.5975.0
C.J. Watson0.3-1.8-1.67747.0
Adonal Foyle-2.51.0-1.6248.0
Sean Williams-2.61.0-1.61374.0
Shawne Williams-0.9-0.7-1.6663.0
Nenad Krstic-2.71.1-1.64465.0
Patrick O'Bryant-1.1-0.5-1.61028.0
Cheikh Samb-0.8-0.8-1.6325.0
Shavlik Randolph-0.6-1.0-1.6145.0
Othello Hunter-0.8-0.8-1.6350.0
Jake Voskuhl-1.80.2-1.6930.0
Kyle Korver-0.9-0.8-1.67296.0
Will Bynum1.1-2.7-1.62880.0
Sasha Vujacic-0.1-1.5-1.65131.0
Martell Webster-0.6-1.0-1.624.0
Daniel Gibson-0.3-1.3-1.66665.0
Dorell Wright-1.70.1-1.6266.0
Linton Johnson-0.9-0.7-1.6210.0
Vladimir Radmanovic-0.5-1.1-1.65522.0
Josh McRoberts-0.8-0.9-1.71105.0
Beno Udrih-0.7-1.0-1.78976.0
Rodney Stuckey-0.4-1.3-1.79100.0
Mouhamed Sene-0.5-1.2-1.7124.0
Marquis Daniels-1.7-0.0-1.76867.0
Alex Acker-0.7-1.1-1.8773.0
Drew Gooden-2.40.6-1.84814.0
Desmond Mason-2.60.8-1.84203.0
Mark Blount-1.90.2-1.8772.0
Jarvis Hayes-1.6-0.1-1.86842.0
Pops Mensah-Bonsu-1.1-0.6-1.81145.0
Maceo Baston-1.3-0.5-1.8886.0
Julian Wright-1.7-0.1-1.82782.0
Lindsey Hunter-0.9-0.9-1.8996.0
Roger Mason0.2-2.0-1.89132.0
Jarron Collins-1.80.0-1.8750.0
Damon Jones0.4-2.2-1.8426.0
Demetris Nichols-0.7-1.1-1.856.0
Brevin Knight-3.51.6-1.83668.0
D.J. Augustin0.7-2.5-1.87015.0
Glen Davis-1.5-0.4-1.86028.0
Alexis Ajinca-1.1-0.8-1.9662.0
Raja Bell-1.1-0.7-1.98758.0
Kosta Koufos-1.5-0.4-1.92152.0
Courtney Sims-0.7-1.2-1.955.0
Joel Anthony-3.61.7-1.93852.0
Brent Barry-0.3-1.6-1.93223.0
Derrick Rose0.5-2.4-1.911670.0
Udonis Haslem-2.60.6-1.99767.0
Didier Ilunga-Mbenga-2.00.1-1.9730.0
Eric Gordon-0.3-1.7-1.910321.0
Jerome James-1.3-0.6-1.990.0
Anthony Morrow0.9-2.9-2.06225.0
Courtney Lee-1.0-1.0-2.07508.0
Jose Barea0.1-2.1-2.06022.0
Tony Battie-2.10.1-2.04540.0
Blake Ahearn-1.0-1.1-2.077.0
Chris Douglas-Roberts-0.3-1.7-2.02149.0
Dominic McGuire-2.0-0.1-2.17868.0
Francisco Garcia-1.4-0.7-2.17814.0
Ryan Gomes-1.1-0.9-2.110049.0
D.J. White-0.7-1.4-2.1505.0
Marcus WilliamsMarcus Williams-0.4-1.7-2.131.0
Ryan Bowen-1.1-1.0-2.1806.0
Rasho Nesterovic-2.40.2-2.14826.0
Austin Croshere-1.5-0.6-2.1415.0
Andre Brown-0.7-1.4-2.1140.0
Rodney Carney-1.4-0.8-2.14644.0
Walter Herrmann0.0-2.2-2.22331.0
Malik Hairston-1.2-0.9-2.2585.0
Joe Crawford-1.0-1.2-2.283.0
Desmon Farmer-0.7-1.5-2.2188.0
Dee BrownDee Brown-1.0-1.2-2.21010.0
Craig Smith-1.1-1.1-2.25529.0
Michael Beasley-1.2-1.0-2.27507.0
Corey Brewer-2.0-0.2-2.21189.0
Mario West-1.0-1.2-2.21064.0
Jawad Williams-0.9-1.3-2.277.0
Rashad McCants-1.2-1.0-2.24332.0
Steven Hill-0.9-1.3-2.212.0
JaVale McGee-1.3-1.0-2.24362.0
Francisco Elson-3.41.1-2.33773.0
O.J. Mayo-0.3-2.0-2.311793.0
Maurice Ager-1.2-1.1-2.3371.0
Eddie Gill-1.1-1.2-2.3178.0
Darrell Arthur-2.80.5-2.35507.0
Kenny Thomas-1.5-0.8-2.3249.0
J.R. Giddens-1.0-1.3-2.326.0
Dontell Jefferson-1.1-1.2-2.3313.0
Anthony Carter-1.9-0.5-2.37113.0
Speedy Claxton-0.9-1.4-2.356.0
Fred Jones-0.4-2.0-2.35756.0
Yi Jianlian-2.50.2-2.35314.0
Marcus WilliamsMarcus Williams-0.6-1.8-2.3208.0
Marco Belinelli-0.9-1.4-2.43683.0
Matt Harpring-1.7-0.7-2.42592.0
Joey Dorsey-1.0-1.3-2.422.0
Steve Novak0.0-2.4-2.44532.0
Robert Swift-1.9-0.5-2.41344.0
Randolph Morris-0.8-1.6-2.4369.0
Nathan Jawai-1.1-1.4-2.480.0
Mardy Collins-1.7-0.7-2.43447.0
Walter Sharpe-1.1-1.4-2.483.0
George Hill-1.5-0.9-2.44661.0
Kareem Rush-0.8-1.7-2.5793.0
Earl Watson-0.7-1.7-2.56983.0
James White-1.1-1.4-2.545.0
Andrea Bargnani-1.0-1.5-2.59435.0
Anthony Tolliver-1.3-1.2-2.5770.0
Monta Ellis-0.8-1.8-2.53769.0
Kevin Ollie-1.2-1.3-2.53206.0
Trey Johnson-1.1-1.5-2.557.0
Hassan Adams-1.0-1.5-2.5217.0
Wilson Chandler-1.7-0.9-2.511087.0
Cedric Simmons-1.4-1.2-2.6335.0
John Salmons-0.2-2.4-2.611535.0
Eduardo Najera-3.00.5-2.61154.0
Oleksiy Pecherov-0.3-2.3-2.61090.0
Wally Szczerbiak-0.9-1.7-2.65670.0
Fabricio Oberto-1.7-0.9-2.62486.0
Tarence Kinsey-1.3-1.3-2.61082.0
Morris Almond-1.8-0.9-2.7978.0
Shaun Livingston-1.0-1.6-2.7896.0
Mikki Moore-2.6-0.1-2.74579.0
DeMarcus Nelson-1.5-1.1-2.7735.0
Robin Lopez-2.1-0.6-2.72444.0
Arron Afflalo-1.5-1.2-2.74578.0
Larry Hughes-1.3-1.4-2.75853.0
Charlie Bell-1.2-1.5-2.76960.0
Maurice Evans-0.7-2.0-2.76891.0
Anthony Johnson-2.1-0.7-2.75599.0
Shannon Brown-1.0-1.8-2.81840.0
Keyon Dooling-0.5-2.3-2.87699.0
Michael Finley-0.7-2.1-2.88535.0
Jermareo Davidson-2.1-0.7-2.8482.0
Sergio Rodriguez-0.5-2.3-2.84456.0
Marreese Speights-0.4-2.4-2.84770.0
Jeremy Richardson-1.2-1.7-2.8358.0
Linas Kleiza-1.2-1.7-2.97274.0
Eddy Curry-1.1-1.7-2.950.0
Devin Brown-2.3-0.6-2.93196.0
Joe Alexander-1.5-1.3-2.92848.0
Nick Young-1.3-1.6-2.96974.0
Morris Peterson-1.5-1.4-2.91867.0
Paul Davis-1.9-1.0-2.91225.0
J.J. Redick-0.8-2.1-2.94294.0
Ronnie Price-1.5-1.5-2.92813.0
Aaron Brooks0.6-3.5-2.97452.0
Brian Scalabrine-2.3-0.7-3.01970.0
C.J. Miles-0.7-2.3-3.06355.0
Gabe Pruitt-2.0-1.0-3.01376.0
Sonny Weems-1.4-1.5-3.0232.0
DeShawn Stevenson-1.2-1.7-3.03394.0
Solomon Jones-2.4-0.6-3.02603.0
Rob Kurz-2.2-0.8-3.01813.0
Darius Miles-1.8-1.2-3.01117.0
Goran Dragic-0.9-2.1-3.02883.0
Anthony Roberson-1.6-1.4-3.01107.0
Spencer Hawes-2.2-0.8-3.08911.0
Hilton Armstrong-3.70.7-3.03967.0
Nazr Mohammed-3.30.2-3.01206.0
Quinton Ross-3.50.5-3.14396.0
Joey Graham-2.1-1.0-3.15936.0
Chris Mihm-1.4-1.6-3.1412.0
Ike Diogu-1.2-2.0-3.1810.0
Brian Cook-1.9-1.3-3.2671.0
Daequan Cook-1.0-2.2-3.26869.0
Javaris Crittenton-1.0-2.2-3.24448.0
Sean May-2.0-1.2-3.21101.0
Brian Skinner-4.61.4-3.33245.0
Sun Yue-1.2-2.1-3.3123.0
Acie Law-1.7-1.6-3.32108.0
Mike Taylor-1.6-1.8-3.32951.0
Stephen Graham-2.0-1.4-3.42780.0
Jordan Farmar-1.9-1.5-3.44764.0
Sasha Pavlovic-2.5-0.9-3.43936.0
Bill Walker-1.5-1.9-3.4843.0
Roko Ukic-1.7-1.7-3.43487.0
Will Solomon-1.2-2.3-3.52740.0
Luther Head-0.8-2.7-3.51850.0
Jacque Vaughn-2.3-1.2-3.51054.0
Sean Marks-3.3-0.2-3.53074.0
Antonio Daniels-0.6-2.9-3.63659.0
Juan Dixon-1.8-1.7-3.63152.0
Bruce Bowen-5.01.3-3.65553.0
Jerry Stackhouse-1.3-2.3-3.7641.0
Rasual Butler-2.8-0.9-3.79619.0
Antoine Wright-1.8-2.0-3.95903.0
Willie Green-1.5-2.4-3.96856.0
Greg Buckner-3.1-0.8-3.93294.0
Etan Thomas-2.9-1.1-4.01112.0
Malik Allen-3.3-0.7-4.02223.0
Dahntay Jones-3.6-0.5-4.05592.0
Chucky Atkins-1.1-3.0-4.11630.0
Yakhouba Diawara-2.5-1.6-4.13124.0
Quincy Douby-1.5-2.7-4.21178.0
Malik Rose-4.50.3-4.21819.0
Marcus Banks-1.9-2.4-4.2771.0
Al Thornton-1.1-3.2-4.210152.0
Cuttino Mobley-2.0-2.4-4.31428.0
Brandon Rush-2.6-1.8-4.47185.0
Jason Kapono-1.7-2.7-4.47105.0
Tyronn Lue-1.6-2.8-4.42011.0
Mike James-2.2-2.2-4.46276.0
J.J. Hickson-3.0-1.5-4.52628.0
Melvin Ely-4.0-0.5-4.51353.0
Jerryd Bayless-1.7-2.8-4.62416.0
Channing Frye-3.0-1.6-4.62706.0
Ricky Davis-2.5-2.3-4.83073.0
Sean Singletary-2.9-1.9-4.81124.0
Stephon Marbury-2.6-2.2-4.81544.0
Damien Wilkins-3.0-2.0-5.02489.0
Donte Greene-3.2-1.8-5.02870.0
Devean George-3.8-1.4-5.22669.0
Royal Ivey-2.6-2.5-5.23336.0
Jason Hart-4.0-1.3-5.31333.0
Johan Petro-5.70.4-5.42213.0
Matt Carroll-3.9-1.5-5.42316.0
Jason Collins-6.20.8-5.41557.0
Darnell Jackson-2.8-2.6-5.41601.0
Adam Morrison-2.6-2.9-5.52643.0
Bobby Brown-1.8-3.7-5.63619.0
Gerald Green-3.4-2.3-5.71474.0
Trenton Hassell-4.2-1.6-5.84108.0
Juwan Howard-3.5-2.6-6.11686.0
Josh Powell-4.6-2.8-7.42811.0