Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
LeBron James9.22.611.911299.0
Dwight Howard2.86.69.510780.0
Dwyane Wade8.21.19.410629.0
Kevin Durant4.31.86.212702.0
Tim Duncan1.94.26.19217.0
Marcus Camby-0.86.55.88867.0
Chris Paul5.8-0.25.66510.0
Andrew Bogut0.25.35.58476.0
Ben Wallace-0.76.25.57199.0
Chris Bosh3.41.95.49800.0
Josh Smith1.14.15.210683.0
Chris Andersen0.74.55.26688.0
Deron Williams5.6-0.65.010988.0
Manu Ginobili5.1-0.24.98304.0
Jason Kidd1.82.94.711163.0
Steve Nash6.6-2.04.610707.0
Nene Hilario1.43.04.410825.0
Kobe Bryant3.80.44.210993.0
Lamar Odom-0.14.03.910044.0
Marc Gasol1.32.63.99458.0
Dirk Nowitzki2.61.33.911706.0
Pau Gasol2.71.13.89316.0
Gerald Wallace-0.23.83.611657.0
Kevin Garnett-0.13.73.67933.0
Danny Granger3.20.43.69185.0
Anderson Varejao0.62.83.58085.0
Andrei Kirilenko0.23.13.36577.0
Brendan Haywood-0.43.73.39016.0
Greg Oden0.92.33.21793.0
Al Horford0.92.23.110541.0
Chauncey Billups4.1-1.32.89766.0
Paul Millsap0.91.92.88872.0
Amir Johnson-0.63.42.85597.0
Andre Iguodala1.31.32.612171.0
Brandon Roy4.2-1.62.68833.0
Nick Collison-0.53.02.55999.0
Rajon Rondo1.31.12.511359.0
Joakim Noah-0.02.42.47386.0
Vince Carter1.70.62.48797.0
LaMarcus Aldridge0.91.32.310594.0
Russell Westbrook2.6-0.42.211039.0
Carmelo Anthony3.0-0.92.110372.0
Jared Dudley1.80.22.07824.0
Roy Hibbert-0.22.32.08151.0
Kendrick Perkins-1.53.52.08199.0
Baron Davis2.4-0.42.09700.0
Amare Stoudemire1.40.61.911281.0
Emeka Okafor-1.23.21.99134.0
Andre Miller2.3-0.41.99078.0
Metta World Peace-0.42.21.910064.0
Zach Randolph1.40.41.811827.0
Rashard Lewis0.31.51.89061.0
Matt Bonner1.30.41.84439.0
Paul Pierce1.20.51.89244.0
Kevin Love1.60.11.76931.0
Ray Allen2.5-0.81.710741.0
Ronny Turiaf-0.72.31.73634.0
Joe Johnson3.4-1.81.610721.0
Andrew Bynum0.31.31.67636.0
Joel Przybilla-3.85.31.52502.0
Luol Deng0.31.21.510269.0
Antawn Jamison1.30.21.49281.0
Trevor Ariza0.21.11.310304.0
Mehmet Okur0.11.21.38362.0
Kyle Lowry1.20.11.36491.0
Erick Dampier-1.83.11.24921.0
Shane Battier-0.61.81.28343.0
Samuel Dalembert-2.43.61.28029.0
Danilo Gallinari0.60.51.210735.0
Tyrus Thomas-2.53.71.24744.0
Jeff Foster0.11.11.11028.0
Channing Frye0.80.31.18666.0
Jermaine O'Neal-1.62.61.17460.0
Carlos Boozer0.90.11.010488.0
Shaquille O'Neal-1.32.21.04680.0
Troy Murphy-0.21.21.09442.0
Stephen Jackson1.0-0.00.911974.0
David Lee1.1-0.20.911860.0
Rasheed Wallace-1.42.30.96656.0
Louis Amundson-1.32.20.94600.0
Shawn Marion-0.61.40.89199.0
J.R. Smith1.9-1.10.88225.0
Jason Richardson1.8-1.00.89926.0
Rudy Gay0.40.30.812345.0
Chuck Hayes-2.43.20.86843.0
Andris Biedrins-2.22.90.73152.0
Nicolas Batum1.8-1.10.73412.0
C.J. Watson0.20.50.77482.0
Marcin Gortat-1.62.20.64194.0
Raymond Felton0.40.20.69968.0
Jared Jeffries-1.72.30.66943.0
Hedo Turkoglu0.8-0.20.68740.0
Elton Brand-0.91.40.68659.0
Anthony Randolph-0.20.70.53155.0
Ersan Ilyasova-0.10.60.57333.0
Ryan Anderson1.4-0.90.53501.0
John Salmons-0.40.90.510689.0
Al Jefferson-0.30.80.59763.0
Brook Lopez-0.00.50.411559.0
Richard Jefferson-0.30.70.49516.0
Kyle Korver0.5-0.10.43748.0
Devin Harris2.2-1.80.48582.0
Hasheem Thabeet-1.82.10.43449.0
Shelden Williams-1.21.60.42218.0
Brad Miller-0.61.00.47594.0
Gilbert Arenas1.6-1.30.44629.0
Matt Barnes0.7-0.40.38016.0
Jason Thompson-0.81.10.39201.0
Kenyon Martin-2.52.80.37927.0
Antonio McDyess-1.72.00.36094.0
Mike Miller1.1-0.80.36823.0
Grant Hill-1.21.40.19716.0
Stephen Curry0.8-0.70.112241.0
Mike Conley0.8-0.70.19969.0
Tyson Chandler-2.22.30.14334.0
Dorell Wright-0.50.50.15480.0
Martell Webster-0.10.20.17362.0
James Harden0.00.00.16710.0
Jamario Moon-1.31.40.04038.0
Quentin Richardson-0.60.60.07854.0
Boris Diaw-0.40.40.010901.0
Zaza Pachulia-1.61.6-0.04118.0
Luc Mbah a Moute-1.81.8-0.07049.0
Jonas Jerebko-0.30.3-0.08169.0
Brandon Jennings0.9-0.9-0.010170.0
Reggie Evans-2.62.6-0.11194.0
Jamal Crawford3.2-3.2-0.19295.0
David West1.0-1.0-0.111374.0
Carl Landry0.5-0.6-0.19544.0
Jose Calderon3.1-3.2-0.17026.0
Josh Boone-1.71.6-0.13961.0
Taj Gibson-1.71.6-0.18467.0
Aaron Gray-0.60.5-0.11182.0
Craig Smith-0.40.2-0.14578.0
Anthony Parker-1.00.9-0.18748.0
Rodney Stuckey0.1-0.3-0.29195.0
Kevin Martin2.4-2.6-0.26502.0
Louis Williams2.1-2.3-0.27400.0
Tony Allen-2.11.9-0.23381.0
Kyrylo Fesenko-1.10.8-0.21568.0
Jason Maxiell-0.50.3-0.35712.0
Mike Dunleavy0.4-0.7-0.36037.0
Anthony Tolliver0.1-0.4-0.35963.0
Tony Parker2.0-2.3-0.36609.0
DeJuan Blair-0.90.5-0.35756.0
Dan Gadzuric-2.82.5-0.41229.0
Jason Terry1.5-1.9-0.49779.0
Carlos Delfino-0.1-0.3-0.48649.0
Jameer Nelson0.8-1.2-0.57027.0
Al Harrington0.3-0.8-0.58631.0
Ronnie Brewer-1.10.6-0.56758.0
JaVale McGee-1.40.9-0.53662.0
DeSagana Diop-0.80.3-0.5952.0
Delonte West-0.50.0-0.55632.0
Ramon Sessions0.4-0.9-0.56912.0
Tayshaun Prince1.0-1.5-0.56035.0
Jarrett Jack1.6-2.1-0.58802.0
Corey Maggette1.2-1.8-0.58785.0
Andray Blatche-1.71.1-0.58623.0
Leon Powe-0.5-0.0-0.5887.0
Mike Bibby0.5-1.0-0.68148.0
Anthony Morrow1.2-1.8-0.68420.0
Thaddeus Young-0.4-0.2-0.68232.0
Kwame Brown-3.42.8-0.62413.0
Darko Milicic-2.11.5-0.62737.0
Ime Udoka-1.40.8-0.63710.0
Marvin Williams-1.50.9-0.69148.0
Omri Casspi-0.70.1-0.67692.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas-1.40.8-0.74995.0
Kirk Hinrich-0.90.3-0.79683.0
Chris Duhon0.9-1.6-0.78113.0
Peja Stojakovic-0.0-0.7-0.77565.0
Nazr Mohammed-1.10.4-0.73722.0
Robin Lopez-0.3-0.5-0.83927.0
Josh McRoberts0.1-0.9-0.82173.0
Aaron Brooks1.7-2.5-0.811451.0
Tracy McGrady0.9-1.7-0.82603.0
Travis Outlaw-0.5-0.4-0.92809.0
Ty Lawson1.4-2.3-0.95280.0
Steve Blake0.7-1.5-0.98065.0
Raja Bell-0.5-0.4-0.9659.0
Kris Humphries-1.00.1-0.94633.0
Theo Ratliff-2.71.7-1.02943.0
Tim Thomas-0.2-0.8-1.01083.0
Sean Williams-1.90.9-1.0898.0
Joel Anthony-3.32.4-1.04878.0
Thabo Sefolosha-3.32.3-1.09190.0
A.J. Price0.0-1.0-1.03531.0
Eric Gordon1.2-2.2-1.08702.0
Ronald Murray-0.0-1.0-1.06356.0
Jamaal Magloire-2.51.5-1.01308.0
DeAndre Jordan-1.90.9-1.04377.0
Renaldo Balkman-1.10.1-1.0368.0
Beno Udrih0.5-1.5-1.09676.0
Tyreke Evans-0.5-0.6-1.010427.0
Goran Dragic1.2-2.2-1.05587.0
Chris Kaman-2.81.8-1.110134.0
Luis Scola-0.9-0.2-1.110424.0
Nate Robinson1.7-2.8-1.14330.0
Josh Howard0.3-1.3-1.13555.0
Leandro Barbosa1.1-2.1-1.13181.0
Rudy Fernandez0.0-1.1-1.15295.0
Sergio Rodriguez0.7-1.8-1.14191.0
Earl Watson-0.6-0.5-1.19335.0
Shaun Livingston0.3-1.5-1.12988.0
Kurt Thomas-3.22.1-1.14013.0
Serge Ibaka-2.21.1-1.15059.0
Kyle Weaver-0.3-0.8-1.1572.0
Corey Brewer-1.30.2-1.29962.0
Jon Brockman0.3-1.5-1.22498.0
Joey Dorsey-0.0-1.2-1.2419.0
Jason Williams0.6-1.9-1.26565.0
Luke Ridnour0.7-1.9-1.26792.0
Brian Cardinal-0.8-0.5-1.31075.0
Caron Butler-1.0-0.3-1.310764.0
Shavlik Randolph-0.5-0.8-1.3191.0
Chris Hunter-0.5-0.8-1.33250.0
Dwayne Jones-0.5-0.8-1.331.0
Tyler Hansbrough-0.6-0.7-1.32058.0
Luke Walton-0.5-0.8-1.31013.0
Mo Williams0.6-1.9-1.38907.0
James Posey-1.40.1-1.36578.0
Spencer Hawes-1.40.1-1.37456.0
Brandon Bass0.1-1.4-1.42481.0
Marco Belinelli0.4-1.8-1.44395.0
Chase Budinger1.0-2.4-1.45908.0
James Singleton-2.41.1-1.43683.0
Jeff Green-0.7-0.6-1.411774.0
Keyon Dooling-0.2-1.2-1.43608.0
Bill Walker0.6-2.0-1.43053.0
Rodney Carney-1.2-0.2-1.43294.0
Mario West-0.7-0.7-1.4571.0
Alexis Ajinca-0.7-0.8-1.5110.0
D.J. White-0.3-1.1-1.5402.0
Derrick Rose0.7-2.2-1.511127.0
Nenad Krstic-2.00.6-1.56797.0
Acie Law0.0-1.5-1.5930.0
Julian Wright-1.1-0.4-1.53425.0
Ryan Bowen-0.6-0.9-1.533.0
Oleksiy Pecherov-1.1-0.4-1.51800.0
Kenny Thomas-1.5-0.1-1.51203.0
Dante Cunningham-1.0-0.6-1.62645.0
Yi Jianlian-2.10.6-1.66283.0
Donte Greene-1.70.1-1.66476.0
Darren Collison0.6-2.2-1.68234.0
Arron Afflalo-0.8-0.8-1.68743.0
Andres Nocioni-0.0-1.6-1.65838.0
Francisco Elson-1.70.1-1.6253.0
Marcus Thornton0.7-2.4-1.67254.0
Randolph Morris-0.7-0.9-1.6520.0
Chris Quinn0.2-1.9-1.7849.0
Earl Barron0.0-1.7-1.7873.0
Devean George-1.1-0.6-1.73163.0
Michael Redd0.3-2.0-1.71928.0
Rodrigue Beaubois0.7-2.4-1.72807.0
Mario Chalmers-1.7-0.1-1.76718.0
Lindsey Hunter-0.4-1.3-1.7445.0
Alonzo Gee-0.8-0.9-1.7674.0
Othello Hunter-0.7-1.1-1.7145.0
J.J. Redick0.7-2.4-1.76942.0
George Hill-0.5-1.2-1.88639.0
Mickael Pietrus-1.7-0.1-1.86460.0
Bobby Simmons-2.00.3-1.81514.0
David Andersen-1.1-0.7-1.83458.0
C.J. Miles-0.7-1.1-1.85891.0
Patrick O'Bryant-0.6-1.2-1.8206.0
Joe Smith-1.6-0.2-1.82208.0
Wilson Chandler-1.4-0.4-1.89067.0
Jrue Holiday-0.1-1.7-1.86764.0
Hamed Haddadi-1.1-0.8-1.8959.0
Andrea Bargnani0.0-1.8-1.810825.0
Kelenna Azubuike-1.0-0.8-1.8984.0
D.J. Augustin-0.1-1.8-1.95474.0
Travis Diener0.2-2.1-1.9216.0
Derek Fisher-1.0-0.9-1.98644.0
Kareem Rush-0.4-1.5-1.9215.0
Jordan Hill-0.7-1.2-1.92433.0
Wesley Matthews-0.6-1.3-1.97893.0
Didier Ilunga-Mbenga-2.80.9-1.91333.0
Larry Hughes-1.5-0.4-1.94392.0
Ryan Gomes-1.5-0.4-1.98844.0
Ben Gordon1.0-2.9-1.96431.0
Rafer Alston-2.10.2-2.05451.0
Othyus Jeffers-0.7-1.3-2.0289.0
Desmond Mason-1.6-0.4-2.0239.0
Sasha Vujacic-0.5-1.4-2.02240.0
Derrick Brown-1.3-0.7-2.02035.0
Marcus Landry-0.7-1.3-2.0439.0
James Jones-0.8-1.2-2.01856.0
Lester Hudson-0.6-1.5-2.1511.0
Paul Davis-1.1-1.0-2.133.0
Sundiata Gaines-1.0-1.1-2.1855.0
Pops Mensah-Bonsu-1.2-0.9-2.1478.0
Udonis Haslem-2.1-0.0-2.18040.0
Chris Richard-1.4-0.7-2.1876.0
Jarron Collins-2.20.1-2.11043.0
Jason Smith-1.7-0.4-2.12557.0
Roko Ukic-0.5-1.6-2.1371.0
Tony Battie-1.9-0.3-2.1530.0
Joe Alexander-0.7-1.4-2.2123.0
Courtney Lee-0.4-1.7-2.29073.0
Jamaal Tinsley-1.6-0.6-2.22287.0
Antonio Anderson-0.9-1.3-2.264.0
Alando Tucker-0.3-1.9-2.2382.0
Reggie Williams0.5-2.7-2.23276.0
Eric Maynor-1.5-0.8-2.24879.0
Trey Gilder-1.0-1.3-2.223.0
O.J. Mayo-0.3-1.9-2.312125.0
Toney Douglas0.5-2.8-2.34300.0
Kevin Ollie-1.0-1.2-2.3993.0
Sean Marks-1.9-0.4-2.3307.0
Taylor Griffin-0.9-1.4-2.3126.0
Francisco Garcia-0.7-1.6-2.32199.0
Primoz Brezec-1.2-1.1-2.3370.0
Hakim Warrick-0.8-1.4-2.36062.0
Glen Davis-1.6-0.7-2.33497.0
Daniel Gibson-0.4-1.9-2.34016.0
Ian Mahinmi-1.6-0.7-2.4659.0
Cartier Martin-1.0-1.4-2.41588.0
Marcus Haislip-1.2-1.2-2.4171.0
Nathan Jawai-1.5-0.9-2.41669.0
Eddy Curry-1.1-1.2-2.4265.0
Brandon Rush-2.80.4-2.410001.0
T.J. Ford-0.7-1.7-2.44804.0
Eddie House-1.1-1.3-2.44600.0
Steven Hunter-1.5-0.9-2.4633.0
Sean May-1.7-0.7-2.41261.0
Cedric Jackson-1.2-1.3-2.4296.0
Damien Wilkins-1.8-0.6-2.56270.0
Ronnie Price-2.1-0.3-2.53127.0
Charlie Villanueva-0.2-2.3-2.56879.0
Oliver Lafayette-1.0-1.5-2.579.0
Allen Iverson-1.2-1.3-2.53344.0
Rasual Butler-1.5-1.0-2.510517.0
Mike Harris-1.3-1.2-2.5391.0
Coby Karl-1.1-1.4-2.5465.0
Brian Skinner-2.50.0-2.5453.0
Michael Beasley-1.8-0.7-2.58699.0
Patrick Mills-0.8-1.7-2.6158.0
Hilton Armstrong-4.21.6-2.61306.0
Richard Hamilton0.1-2.6-2.65784.0
J.R. Giddens-1.2-1.4-2.6939.0
Will Conroy-1.1-1.5-2.6137.0
Luther Head-0.5-2.1-2.63307.0
Garrett Temple-1.7-0.9-2.61328.0
Jerryd Bayless-0.1-2.5-2.64798.0
Gerald Henderson-2.0-0.6-2.61346.0
Anthony Johnson-0.8-1.8-2.71561.0
Monta Ellis-1.0-1.6-2.711128.0
Charlie Bell-2.0-0.6-2.76225.0
Danny Green-1.1-1.6-2.7446.0
Kosta Koufos-1.6-1.0-2.7683.0
Sonny Weems-0.9-1.8-2.75353.0
Vladimir Radmanovic-2.3-0.4-2.73669.0
DeMarre Carroll-2.0-0.7-2.73224.0
Drew Gooden-1.9-0.9-2.86756.0
Jordan Farmar-1.4-1.3-2.85695.0
Keith Bogans-2.5-0.2-2.85981.0
Brian Cook-1.4-1.4-2.8200.0
Malik Hairston-0.7-2.1-2.81270.0
Nick Young-0.9-1.9-2.85433.0
Carlos Arroyo-1.7-1.0-2.85785.0
Stephen Graham-3.00.2-2.83035.0
Roger Mason-1.4-1.5-2.85777.0
Jerry Stackhouse-0.9-1.9-2.83225.0
Antoine Wright-1.6-1.2-2.85427.0
Mike James-1.4-1.5-2.8177.0
Darius Songaila-2.5-0.4-2.85417.0
Yakhouba Diawara-1.6-1.3-2.9175.0
Mike Wilks-1.3-1.7-2.9203.0
Jarvis Hayes-1.6-1.3-2.93943.0
Byron Mullens-1.2-1.7-2.9216.0
Austin Daye-1.6-1.4-2.93438.0
Terrence Williams-2.0-1.0-2.96758.0
Devin Brown-2.4-0.5-3.04123.0
Sebastian Telfair-0.6-2.3-3.02472.0
Eduardo Najera-3.30.3-3.02682.0
Marquis Daniels-1.4-1.6-3.03512.0
Morris Peterson-1.6-1.5-3.03816.0
Marreese Speights-0.4-2.7-3.13871.0
Randy Foye-0.4-2.7-3.16330.0
Marcus Banks-1.7-1.4-3.1901.0
Jason Hart-2.2-1.0-3.289.0
Royal Ivey-1.8-1.4-3.21232.0
Rasho Nesterovic-1.3-1.9-3.21649.0
Jonathan Bender-1.7-1.6-3.21158.0
Jodie Meeks-0.5-2.8-3.22844.0
Jeff Teague-1.8-1.5-3.32823.0
Fabricio Oberto-3.0-0.2-3.32440.0
Marcus WilliamsMarcus Williams-0.9-2.4-3.33443.0
Jason Collins-3.50.2-3.3449.0
Anthony Carter-2.3-1.1-3.33386.0
Matt Carroll-2.0-1.3-3.3465.0
Will Bynum0.2-3.6-3.46176.0
Jose Barea-0.2-3.1-3.45892.0
Chris Wilcox-3.0-0.4-3.41638.0
Shannon Brown-2.0-1.5-3.56547.0
Willie Green-0.9-2.6-3.55860.0
Daequan Cook-2.2-1.3-3.52531.0
Mikki Moore-3.1-0.4-3.61707.0
Ryan Hollins-2.8-0.7-3.64916.0
James Johnson-3.3-0.3-3.62994.0
Chris Douglas-Roberts-2.5-1.1-3.66615.0
Maurice Evans-1.1-2.5-3.65055.0
J.J. Hickson-2.2-1.5-3.66485.0
Jeff Pendergraph-2.3-1.4-3.61499.0
Solomon Jones-3.70.1-3.72764.0
Wayne Ellington-1.8-1.9-3.75571.0
DeMar DeRozan-1.9-1.9-3.86459.0
Adam Morrison-1.6-2.2-3.8931.0
Al Thornton-1.7-2.1-3.87822.0
Jonny Flynn-0.9-2.9-3.89439.0
Darrell Arthur-3.3-0.5-3.91783.0
Steve Novak-0.8-3.1-3.91413.0
Johan Petro-4.20.3-4.01684.0
Michael Finley-1.2-2.8-4.02687.0
Darnell Jackson-2.2-1.8-4.0498.0
Joey Graham-3.0-1.1-4.13004.0
Dahntay Jones-3.5-0.6-4.17659.0
Chucky Atkins-1.1-3.0-4.12392.0
Mardy Collins-3.1-1.0-4.11788.0
DaJuan Summers-2.6-1.6-4.21539.0
Jermaine Taylor-1.5-2.7-4.31217.0
Jannero Pargo-2.1-2.3-4.43209.0
Jawad Williams-1.9-2.6-4.52831.0
Sam Young-2.5-2.0-4.55156.0
Earl Clark-2.7-1.8-4.51531.0
DeShawn Stevenson-3.0-1.7-4.73427.0
Jason Kapono-1.7-3.0-4.73721.0
Etan Thomas-4.1-0.7-4.81192.0
Quinton Ross-4.8-0.1-4.92160.0
Dominic McGuire-4.5-0.5-5.01194.0
Juwan Howard-3.7-1.5-5.25837.0
Ricky Davis-2.6-2.6-5.22060.0
Brian Scalabrine-3.5-2.1-5.61754.0
Bobby Brown-1.5-4.3-5.81972.0
Earl Boykins-2.1-4.0-6.14234.0
Trenton Hassell-5.1-1.4-6.54232.0
Sasha Pavlovic-4.6-2.2-6.93581.0
Malik Allen-4.4-2.5-6.91742.0
Josh Powell-4.3-2.8-7.12229.0