Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Dwight Howard2.57.29.711145.0
LeBron James5.92.28.111686.0
Chris Paul6.11.47.510737.0
Dirk Nowitzki4.72.26.99586.0
Manu Ginobili5.61.36.99541.0
Tim Duncan1.05.06.18381.0
Dwyane Wade5.50.45.910791.0
Kevin Durant4.71.05.711922.0
Nene Hilario1.54.05.59010.0
Kevin Garnett0.25.05.28426.0
Pau Gasol3.12.15.211537.0
Steve Nash6.8-1.85.09896.0
Chris Andersen0.14.94.92941.0
Andrew Bogut-0.95.64.78527.0
Josh Smith-0.24.84.59859.0
Gerald Wallace1.03.24.210010.0
Tyson Chandler0.14.04.27894.0
Kevin Love3.20.94.010518.0
Andre Iguodala1.12.73.79464.0
Paul Pierce2.01.73.710496.0
Paul Millsap1.22.53.79995.0
Jason Kidd1.52.13.610190.0
Andrew Bynum0.23.33.55593.0
Chris Bosh0.92.63.510616.0
Kyle Lowry2.50.93.410141.0
Lamar Odom1.22.23.49985.0
Amir Johnson0.72.63.47161.0
Marcus Camby-1.85.13.35539.0
Rajon Rondo2.21.03.39577.0
Deron Williams5.1-1.93.29483.0
Luol Deng0.72.53.212133.0
Marc Gasol-0.03.23.29793.0
Zach Randolph2.50.73.210351.0
Derrick Rose4.4-1.23.211470.0
LaMarcus Aldridge1.51.73.211757.0
Emeka Okafor-1.34.43.18435.0
Joakim Noah0.52.53.06006.0
Kobe Bryant4.1-1.32.810569.0
Chuck Hayes-0.12.82.78131.0
Andrei Kirilenko1.01.72.77648.0
Ryan Anderson2.40.22.75449.0
JaVale McGee0.32.42.78514.0
Russell Westbrook3.3-0.82.611166.0
Jeff Foster0.52.02.53635.0
Mike Conley2.30.22.511009.0
Andre Miller2.8-0.32.59620.0
Baron Davis3.3-0.92.46335.0
Nick Collison0.22.22.45771.0
Blake Griffin1.60.82.412024.0
Danny Granger1.60.72.310949.0
DeAndre Jordan-0.52.72.27854.0
Shaquille O'Neal-0.22.42.22836.0
Elton Brand-0.02.22.210681.0
Chauncey Billups3.7-1.62.19123.0
Al Horford0.71.42.110018.0
Shane Battier0.31.72.09339.0
Stephen Curry2.8-0.82.09973.0
Amare Stoudemire2.3-0.41.911435.0
Carmelo Anthony2.7-0.81.910904.0
Omer Asik-1.12.81.73711.0
Anderson Varejao-0.62.31.73829.0
Ben Wallace-2.64.11.64476.0
Metta World Peace-0.72.21.69179.0
Danilo Gallinari1.10.41.58453.0
Ronny Turiaf-1.63.11.54542.0
Kevin Martin3.9-2.41.510391.0
Eric Gordon3.1-1.61.58195.0
Roy Hibbert-1.22.71.48891.0
Hedo Turkoglu0.70.71.49693.0
Ray Allen1.7-0.41.410880.0
Dorell Wright0.50.91.412572.0
Tyrus Thomas-1.83.11.43242.0
Devin Harris3.3-1.91.38494.0
Josh McRoberts0.50.81.36373.0
Mike Dunleavy0.50.71.36717.0
J.R. Smith2.2-0.91.37863.0
James Harden1.8-0.51.38445.0
Matt Bonner1.5-0.31.25472.0
Jared Jeffries-0.41.61.22331.0
Anthony Tolliver0.60.61.25441.0
Brad Miller0.20.91.13973.0
Tony Allen-1.62.71.15761.0
Raymond Felton1.8-0.71.011030.0
Jared Dudley1.2-0.11.08360.0
Brendan Haywood-1.62.61.05021.0
Samuel Dalembert-1.92.91.07621.0
Rodney Stuckey2.5-1.51.08123.0
David West0.60.41.09043.0
Jrue Holiday1.7-0.80.911138.0
Jose Calderon2.6-1.80.98257.0
Taj Gibson-1.32.10.86488.0
Rudy Gay-0.10.90.88269.0
Ronnie Brewer-1.82.50.76715.0
Tracy McGrady-0.31.00.76140.0
Greg Monroe0.10.60.78199.0
Vince Carter0.40.20.77965.0
Thaddeus Young0.10.50.68195.0
Kris Humphries-1.11.80.67739.0
Ty Lawson3.1-2.50.68468.0
Reggie Evans-1.82.40.63035.0
Jason Thompson-0.30.90.66918.0
Marcin Gortat-1.21.70.57781.0
Carlos Boozer0.8-0.20.57084.0
Brook Lopez0.5-0.00.510780.0
Vladimir Radmanovic-0.30.80.54594.0
Kenyon Martin-1.62.10.54869.0
Chase Budinger1.2-0.80.46828.0
Wilson Chandler-0.81.20.49639.0
Louis Williams2.5-2.10.46724.0
Joe Johnson2.4-2.00.49455.0
Joey Dorsey-0.71.10.41964.0
David Lee1.0-0.70.310504.0
Jason Terry2.7-2.40.39754.0
Luis Scola0.20.00.39629.0
Serge Ibaka-1.51.70.38519.0
Andray Blatche-0.60.90.38470.0
Ersan Ilyasova-0.10.30.25685.0
Channing Frye-0.40.60.29994.0
Julian Wright-0.80.90.12949.0
Peja Stojakovic1.5-1.40.12401.0
Jason Richardson1.1-1.00.110524.0
George Hill1.0-0.80.18248.0
Ekpe Udoh-1.41.50.14024.0
Antawn Jamison1.2-1.10.17241.0
Rudy Fernandez0.6-0.50.16760.0
DeJuan Blair-0.80.80.06704.0
Rashard Lewis-0.70.7-0.07041.0
Landry Fields0.4-0.4-0.010172.0
Othyus Jeffers0.5-0.6-0.11278.0
Al Jefferson0.2-0.3-0.111188.0
Luc Mbah a Moute-1.91.8-0.17751.0
Anthony Parker-0.90.7-0.28111.0
C.J. Miles-0.30.1-0.27517.0
Jameer Nelson1.5-1.8-0.28760.0
Boris Diaw-0.60.4-0.210409.0
Louis Amundson-2.11.9-0.22714.0
Richard Jefferson-0.70.5-0.29474.0
Antonio McDyess-2.01.7-0.35300.0
Tony Parker1.1-1.4-0.39834.0
Jermaine O'Neal-3.12.8-0.31594.0
Tayshaun Prince1.1-1.4-0.39390.0
Earl Watson-0.1-0.2-0.35858.0
Brandon Roy1.8-2.1-0.34767.0
C.J. Watson-0.70.3-0.44080.0
Brandon Jennings0.5-0.8-0.48208.0
Keyon Dooling-0.1-0.3-0.46551.0
Grant Hill-1.00.6-0.49559.0
John Salmons-1.61.2-0.49572.0
Bill Walker0.1-0.5-0.43131.0
Chris Wilcox-0.2-0.3-0.53717.0
Nazr Mohammed-1.40.8-0.64815.0
Omri Casspi0.1-0.6-0.66861.0
Thabo Sefolosha-2.52.0-0.68082.0
Kendrick Perkins-3.22.5-0.62851.0
Aaron Gray-0.80.2-0.71931.0
Kyle Korver0.8-1.5-0.76212.0
James Jones0.3-0.9-0.75869.0
Jamal Crawford2.6-3.3-0.78656.0
Tyreke Evans-0.90.2-0.78227.0
Chris Kaman-2.82.1-0.73257.0
Tiago Splitter-1.10.3-0.72855.0
Ian Mahinmi-1.10.4-0.81857.0
Matt Barnes-0.5-0.2-0.83876.0
Kwame Brown-2.21.4-0.86302.0
Luke Ridnour0.9-1.6-0.88714.0
Cartier Martin0.6-1.4-0.82102.0
Zaza Pachulia-1.60.8-0.84592.0
Erick Dampier-3.52.7-0.83104.0
Daniel Gibson0.3-1.1-0.87237.0
Beno Udrih0.1-0.9-0.810856.0
Hamed Haddadi0.0-0.9-0.8648.0
Eric Maynor0.3-1.1-0.84572.0
Wesley Matthews0.2-1.0-0.810229.0
Jason Williams0.3-1.2-0.81136.0
Corey Brewer-1.70.9-0.96134.0
Trevor Booker-0.3-0.6-0.94139.0
Mehmet Okur-0.2-0.7-0.9649.0
Jeremy Evans-0.0-0.9-0.91765.0
Darko Milicic-3.32.4-0.96781.0
Jodie Meeks0.4-1.4-0.97961.0
Ramon Sessions1.8-2.7-1.08354.0
Toney Douglas0.9-1.9-1.07832.0
Alexis Ajinca-1.80.8-1.01339.0
Jon Brockman-0.5-0.6-1.12552.0
Kyle Weaver-0.7-0.4-1.1264.0
Brandon Bass-2.00.8-1.17402.0
Monta Ellis0.5-1.7-1.112795.0
Marcus Thornton0.4-1.5-1.26934.0
Spencer Hawes-2.21.1-1.26531.0
Paul George-1.0-0.2-1.25042.0
Al Harrington-0.2-1.0-1.26675.0
Stephen Jackson0.0-1.2-1.29027.0
Ime Udoka-1.1-0.1-1.2497.0
Mario West-0.4-0.9-1.3439.0
Anthony Randolph-1.80.6-1.32398.0
Shaun Livingston-0.9-0.4-1.34645.0
Francisco Garcia-0.7-0.6-1.35508.0
Nicolas Batum0.4-1.7-1.39337.0
Marvin Williams-1.1-0.2-1.36880.0
DeMarcus Cousins-1.70.4-1.39091.0
O.J. Mayo1.0-2.4-1.37259.0
Renaldo Balkman-0.8-0.6-1.4259.0
Trevor Ariza-2.41.0-1.49709.0
Jamaal Magloire-1.70.4-1.4583.0
Brian Cardinal-0.7-0.7-1.42321.0
Michael Redd0.2-1.6-1.4513.0
Arron Afflalo-0.2-1.2-1.49167.0
Gerald Henderson-0.9-0.5-1.46172.0
Danny Green-0.6-0.8-1.4348.0
Shawne Williams-0.6-0.8-1.45211.0
Gilbert Arenas-0.3-1.2-1.46959.0
Craig Smith-0.6-0.9-1.52254.0
Donte Greene-1.0-0.4-1.54515.0
Derrick Favors-2.10.7-1.55721.0
John Wall-0.6-0.8-1.510281.0
Reggie Williams0.9-2.3-1.56388.0
Anthony Morrow-0.0-1.5-1.56933.0
Bobby Simmons-1.2-0.3-1.558.0
James Johnson-1.70.2-1.53191.0
Jordan Farmar0.4-1.9-1.56790.0
Jamario Moon-2.10.6-1.54095.0
Jarron Collins-1.70.1-1.5703.0
Caron Butler-1.2-0.4-1.53304.0
Didier Ilunga-Mbenga-3.72.2-1.51212.0
Theo Ratliff-1.80.3-1.5282.0
Mario Chalmers-1.4-0.1-1.55979.0
Austin Daye-1.1-0.4-1.65453.0
Derek Fisher-1.5-0.0-1.68783.0
Jeremy Lin-0.6-1.0-1.61096.0
Michael Beasley-1.0-0.5-1.69552.0
DeSagana Diop-1.3-0.3-1.6698.0
Willie Warren-0.7-0.9-1.6511.0
Dan Gadzuric-3.21.6-1.61768.0
D.J. Augustin1.7-3.3-1.610365.0
Courtney Lee0.2-1.8-1.66709.0
Charlie Bell-1.1-0.6-1.6649.0
Carlos Delfino-1.1-0.5-1.75950.0
Mike Harris-0.6-1.0-1.760.0
A.J. Price0.5-2.2-1.73075.0
D.J. White-0.6-1.1-1.72517.0
Ryan Gomes-1.3-0.4-1.78109.0
Larry Owens-1.1-0.6-1.7566.0
Jeff Teague-0.8-0.9-1.73690.0
Kyrylo Fesenko-2.91.1-1.71730.0
Andris Biedrins-3.31.5-1.85549.0
Keith Bogans-1.7-0.0-1.85473.0
Joel Przybilla-4.62.8-1.81891.0
Wesley Johnson-0.9-0.9-1.88383.0
Kurt Thomas-3.92.1-1.84416.0
Daequan Cook-0.2-1.6-1.82307.0
Joel Anthony-3.92.1-1.85457.0
Shawn Marion-2.00.2-1.88557.0
Carl Landry0.0-1.8-1.87651.0
Joe Smith-1.4-0.5-1.8281.0
Leon Powe-0.3-1.6-1.81229.0
Hakim Warrick-0.1-1.7-1.95583.0
Sundiata Gaines-0.1-1.7-1.91137.0
Ed Davis-1.4-0.4-1.96170.0
Charlie Villanueva-0.4-1.5-1.96251.0
DeMarre Carroll-1.1-0.8-1.9201.0
Patrick Patterson-0.7-1.2-1.93330.0
Tyler Hansbrough-0.8-1.1-1.96055.0
Andrea Bargnani0.6-2.6-1.99181.0
Shelden Williams-2.80.9-1.93636.0
Leandro Barbosa1.0-2.9-2.05438.0
Lester Hudson-1.0-1.0-2.0286.0
Jeff Adrien-0.6-1.3-2.0756.0
Chris Quinn-0.2-1.8-2.01091.0
Ben Uzoh0.1-2.1-2.01618.0
Marreese Speights-1.3-0.7-2.02841.0
Pops Mensah-Bonsu-0.9-1.1-2.0133.0
Ryan Hollins-1.9-0.2-2.04529.0
Glen Davis-2.50.5-2.08514.0
Jason Collins-4.01.9-2.12183.0
Brandan Wright-1.6-0.5-2.11474.0
Antonio Daniels-0.8-1.2-2.1128.0
Ben Gordon0.6-2.7-2.18006.0
Corey Maggette-0.4-1.7-2.15319.0
Jason Maxiell-1.8-0.3-2.13472.0
Drew Gooden-1.4-0.7-2.13194.0
Armon Johnson-1.6-0.5-2.11084.0
Jarrett Jack-0.0-2.1-2.16376.0
Nenad Krstic-1.9-0.3-2.16076.0
Lance Stephenson-1.1-1.0-2.1462.0
Mustafa Shakur-1.1-1.1-2.2616.0
Jason Smith-2.60.4-2.24103.0
Morris Peterson-1.0-1.2-2.292.0
Pape Sy-0.9-1.2-2.284.0
Dexter Pittman-0.8-1.4-2.243.0
Robin Lopez-1.7-0.5-2.23954.0
Marquis Daniels-1.9-0.3-2.23506.0
Marcus Banks-1.0-1.2-2.288.0
Darren Collison0.2-2.4-2.29432.0
Orien Greene-0.8-1.4-2.219.0
Brian Skinner-1.5-0.7-2.226.0
Darrell Arthur-3.41.1-2.36184.0
T.J. Ford-1.7-0.6-2.33000.0
Hilton Armstrong-4.32.0-2.31906.0
Jerry Stackhouse-0.7-1.6-2.3190.0
Derrick Brown-1.1-1.3-2.32184.0
Josh Howard-1.3-1.0-2.31643.0
Ronald Dupree-1.0-1.3-2.351.0
Udonis Haslem-2.40.1-2.31339.0
Garrett Temple-0.9-1.5-2.3830.0
Troy Murphy-3.20.9-2.31749.0
Mike Bibby-0.5-1.9-2.48486.0
James Posey-2.90.5-2.43272.0
Hassan Whiteside-1.0-1.4-2.46.0
John Lucas-1.0-1.4-2.438.0
Maurice Ager-1.0-1.4-2.4112.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas-2.60.2-2.44335.0
Garret Siler-0.8-1.6-2.4420.0
Gani Lawal-1.0-1.4-2.47.0
Cole Aldrich-1.2-1.3-2.4552.0
Antoine Wright-1.2-1.3-2.4114.0
Kosta Koufos-1.8-0.6-2.51798.0
DeMar DeRozan-0.9-1.6-2.511049.0
David Andersen-1.2-1.3-2.51401.0
Mickael Pietrus-2.70.2-2.54238.0
Yi Jianlian-2.3-0.2-2.54307.0
Von Wafer-2.3-0.2-2.52109.0
Patrick EwingPatrick Ewing-1.0-1.5-2.569.0
Trey Johnson-1.2-1.3-2.5353.0
Jeff Green-1.2-1.3-2.59303.0
Steve Blake-1.1-1.4-2.55937.0
Andy Rautins-1.1-1.4-2.595.0
Luke Babbitt-1.4-1.1-2.5540.0
Mike Miller-1.2-1.4-2.53163.0
Goran Dragic-0.5-2.0-2.64793.0
Marco Belinelli-0.1-2.4-2.67275.0
Sherron Collins-0.9-1.6-2.6240.0
Dominique Jones-1.4-1.1-2.6502.0
Craig Brackins-1.0-1.6-2.6117.0
Damien Wilkins-1.8-0.8-2.62545.0
Dante Cunningham-2.2-0.4-2.66029.0
Fabricio Oberto-1.9-0.7-2.6187.0
Chris JohnsonChris Johnson-1.6-1.1-2.6541.0
Jerryd Bayless0.3-2.9-2.65696.0
Darius Songaila-1.5-1.1-2.6276.0
Yao Ming-1.3-1.3-2.6375.0
Solomon Alabi-1.2-1.5-2.6223.0
Quentin Richardson-2.1-0.5-2.63621.0
Damion James-2.80.1-2.71551.0
Marcus Cousin-1.1-1.6-2.779.0
Nick Young-0.6-2.1-2.78003.0
DaJuan Summers-1.5-1.2-2.7754.0
Terrence Williams-1.7-1.0-2.71109.0
Al Thornton-1.4-1.3-2.75354.0
Byron Mullens-1.2-1.5-2.7340.0
Zabian Dowdell-1.4-1.3-2.71144.0
Eddie House-1.2-1.5-2.73681.0
Luther Head-0.3-2.5-2.82249.0
Mo Williams-0.0-2.7-2.87004.0
J.J. Hickson-2.3-0.5-2.88793.0
J.J. Redick0.1-2.8-2.85874.0
Eduardo Najera-3.00.2-2.81379.0
Samardo Samuels-1.6-1.2-2.82726.0
Chris Douglas-Roberts-1.8-1.0-2.83334.0
Hamady N'Diaye-1.2-1.6-2.8300.0
Jason Kapono-0.8-2.1-2.8444.0
Royal Ivey-1.4-1.4-2.8606.0
Alonzo Gee-1.9-1.0-2.94303.0
Richard Hamilton0.3-3.1-2.95591.0
Earl Boykins-0.3-2.6-2.93230.0
Jose Barea0.4-3.3-2.96279.0
Avery Bradley-1.6-1.3-2.9639.0
Josh Childress-0.8-2.1-2.93464.0
Sean Marks-1.9-1.0-2.9803.0
Manny Harris-1.5-1.5-2.93598.0
Sam Young-2.0-0.9-2.96024.0
Eric Bledsoe-2.1-0.8-2.97058.0
Semih Erden-2.5-0.5-3.02230.0
Brian Cook-1.9-1.1-3.01708.0
Will Bynum0.4-3.4-3.04233.0
Hasheem Thabeet-3.20.2-3.01431.0
Francisco Elson-3.20.2-3.02287.0
Dahntay Jones-2.3-0.7-3.02274.0
Travis Outlaw-2.0-1.0-3.08810.0
Steve Novak-0.4-2.6-3.0824.0
Anthony Carter-2.8-0.2-3.11845.0
Devin Ebanks-1.6-1.5-3.1486.0
Al-Farouq Aminu-2.8-0.3-3.15595.0
Martell Webster-0.7-2.4-3.14362.0
Randy Foye-0.4-2.8-3.16018.0
Evan Turner-2.5-0.6-3.16896.0
Derrick Caracter-1.1-2.0-3.1857.0
Sebastian Telfair-0.5-2.6-3.22888.0
Luke Harangody-2.0-1.2-3.22469.0
Kirk Hinrich-2.1-1.1-3.28181.0
Rodney Carney-2.0-1.1-3.21350.0
Solomon Jones-3.60.4-3.22093.0
James Anderson-1.4-1.8-3.21097.0
Aaron Brooks1.8-5.1-3.25040.0
Nate Robinson-0.4-2.8-3.33828.0
Luke Walton-2.5-0.8-3.31825.0
Timofey Mozgov-2.7-0.6-3.32095.0
Dominic McGuire-3.40.1-3.32833.0
Gary Neal-0.0-3.4-3.46465.0
Sasha Vujacic-0.6-2.8-3.46241.0
Melvin Ely-2.0-1.4-3.41442.0
Ronnie Price-3.2-0.2-3.42656.0
Linas Kleiza-1.9-1.6-3.44031.0
Johan Petro-4.61.1-3.43323.0
Eugene Jeter-1.3-2.1-3.43511.0
Etan Thomas-2.2-1.2-3.4324.0
Jordan Hill-2.1-1.4-3.54357.0
Chris Duhon-1.6-1.9-3.52903.0
Brandon Rush-2.3-1.2-3.56890.0
Tony Battie-4.30.8-3.61422.0
Delonte West-2.4-1.2-3.61633.0
Matt Carroll-1.7-1.9-3.62211.0
Lazar Hayward-1.3-2.4-3.71731.0
Larry Sanders-4.10.4-3.73303.0
Brian Scalabrine-1.9-1.8-3.7353.0
Shannon Brown-1.9-1.9-3.75957.0
Ike Diogu-1.6-2.2-3.81791.0
Earl Barron-2.3-1.6-3.91162.0
Christian Eyenga-2.6-1.3-3.93711.0
Acie Law-1.4-2.5-3.92833.0
Willie Green-2.7-1.3-4.06206.0
Gary Forbes-1.2-2.7-4.03239.0
DeShawn Stevenson-2.4-1.5-4.04400.0
Darnell Jackson-2.1-1.9-4.01992.0
Roger Mason-2.1-1.9-4.01251.0
Quincy Pondexter-2.5-1.5-4.02632.0
Quinton Ross-4.40.2-4.11339.0
Rasual Butler-3.3-0.9-4.12969.0
Nikola Pekovic-3.1-1.1-4.23549.0
Gordon Hayward-1.5-2.7-4.24646.0
Andres Nocioni-2.4-1.8-4.23622.0
Greivis Vasquez-1.6-2.7-4.23234.0
Carlos Arroyo-2.9-1.4-4.34470.0
Rodrigue Beaubois-1.9-2.4-4.31977.0
Patrick Mills-0.9-3.4-4.32939.0
Ishmael Smith-2.2-2.2-4.41743.0
Jordan Crawford-1.2-3.5-4.64022.0
Raja Bell-2.8-1.9-4.78057.0
Wayne Ellington-2.2-2.5-4.74744.0
Joey Graham-3.5-1.3-4.82250.0
Maurice Evans-2.8-2.0-4.86002.0
Earl Clark-3.6-1.2-4.81803.0
Kevin Seraphin-3.3-1.6-4.92509.0
Malik Allen-2.9-2.0-4.9672.0
Juwan Howard-3.4-1.6-5.02211.0
Jonny Flynn-1.8-3.2-5.03940.0
Jermaine Taylor-1.0-4.1-5.11964.0
Xavier Henry-2.8-2.5-5.31987.0
Sonny Weems-2.1-3.3-5.45588.0
Jawad Williams-2.7-2.9-5.61505.0
Stephen Graham-4.0-2.1-6.13585.0
Sasha Pavlovic-4.4-2.1-6.41359.0
Josh Powell-4.1-2.8-6.92492.0