Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
LeBron James7.42.29.58949.0
Dwight Howard1.47.48.87672.0
Chris Paul7.20.67.88082.0
Tim Duncan1.35.66.96264.0
Kevin Love4.71.56.28390.0
Josh Smith1.34.96.28752.0
Dwyane Wade5.40.76.16260.0
Kevin Garnett1.34.65.96958.0
Dirk Nowitzki4.01.85.97882.0
Blake Griffin3.71.95.68861.0
Paul Millsap2.23.25.47967.0
Kevin Durant4.31.15.410010.0
Manu Ginobili6.7-1.45.33142.0
Andre Iguodala1.14.25.38228.0
Marc Gasol0.54.65.18979.0
Chris Andersen0.04.94.91931.0
Tyson Chandler-0.14.84.67997.0
James Harden5.5-1.14.47507.0
Ryan Anderson4.30.14.47334.0
Derrick Rose5.5-1.14.35203.0
Joakim Noah1.82.54.37328.0
Steve Nash5.6-1.44.27696.0
Pau Gasol1.72.44.19233.0
Andrew Bynum1.12.83.97968.0
Danny Granger2.61.23.87877.0
Nene Hilario0.13.53.64320.0
Taj Gibson-0.13.73.64723.0
Rajon Rondo2.80.73.67460.0
Tony Parker3.6-0.13.57405.0
Stephen Curry3.6-0.13.52878.0
Russell Westbrook4.3-0.93.49178.0
Danilo Gallinari1.81.43.25310.0
Serge Ibaka-0.63.83.26989.0
LaMarcus Aldridge2.01.23.27546.0
Roy Hibbert0.42.83.27350.0
Kyle Lowry2.20.93.15887.0
Amir Johnson-0.33.23.05714.0
Jason Kidd0.62.32.95328.0
Marcus Camby-1.54.42.95091.0
Anderson Varejao0.42.52.93029.0
Omer Asik-1.94.72.83531.0
Andrew Bogut-1.94.62.71389.0
Mike Conley2.7-0.02.78194.0
Luol Deng0.22.52.77924.0
DeAndre Jordan-0.93.52.66650.0
Gerald Wallace-0.83.42.67892.0
Deron Williams5.5-3.02.57393.0
Zach Randolph2.30.22.52776.0
Tony Allen-0.83.42.55780.0
Ekpe Udoh-1.03.52.54929.0
Chris Bosh0.22.32.57661.0
DeMarcus Cousins0.81.62.57761.0
Paul George-0.12.42.37481.0
Ersan Ilyasova2.00.32.36510.0
Elton Brand-0.93.12.26407.0
Al Jefferson1.60.62.27862.0
Matt Bonner2.00.12.25077.0
Paul Pierce1.21.02.27902.0
Jeremy Lin2.00.22.23717.0
Danny Green0.91.32.15909.0
Louis Williams3.6-1.52.16308.0
Kris Humphries0.61.62.18016.0
Marcin Gortat-0.32.42.18236.0
Ty Lawson3.2-1.22.18390.0
Kobe Bryant3.3-1.22.08546.0
Jason Thompson1.20.92.06522.0
Greg Monroe1.50.52.07764.0
Rodney Stuckey3.2-1.22.06083.0
Devin Harris2.7-0.81.96644.0
David West0.61.21.87303.0
Samuel Dalembert-1.53.31.85506.0
Al Horford1.10.71.81288.0
Brendan Haywood-1.53.11.74344.0
Thaddeus Young1.7-0.11.66546.0
Tiago Splitter1.10.51.64324.0
Chauncey Billups2.6-1.01.62284.0
Carmelo Anthony2.5-0.91.57296.0
Landry Fields-0.41.91.57445.0
Vince Carter0.21.21.45868.0
Derrick Favors-0.82.21.45248.0
John Wall1.20.11.49279.0
JaVale McGee-0.62.01.35991.0
Nick Collison0.31.01.34972.0
Channing Frye0.31.01.36440.0
George Hill1.9-0.61.24766.0
Ben Wallace-3.95.11.23543.0
Ricky Rubio-0.11.31.25528.0
Joe Johnson2.9-1.71.27876.0
Mike Dunleavy1.3-0.21.15654.0
Tracy McGrady-0.61.61.03108.0
Luc Mbah a Moute-0.92.01.03958.0
Ronnie Brewer-1.42.41.06130.0
Jeff Foster-0.21.21.0535.0
Andre Miller2.6-1.70.97012.0
Beno Udrih1.3-0.40.94175.0
Eric Gordon2.1-1.20.91174.0
Dorell Wright0.30.60.96455.0
Jose Calderon3.0-2.10.96645.0
Emeka Okafor-1.42.30.92882.0
Trevor Booker0.20.60.94830.0
Brandan Wright-0.10.90.83042.0
Jared Dudley0.9-0.10.87871.0
Vladimir Radmanovic-0.51.20.82855.0
Goran Dragic2.1-1.30.76667.0
Kosta Koufos-0.41.10.73075.0
J.R. Smith1.6-0.90.73685.0
Matt Barnes0.20.50.75510.0
Jeff Teague1.2-0.50.78105.0
Kenneth Faried1.2-0.60.74057.0
Gustavo Ayon-0.30.90.63999.0
David Lee1.3-0.70.68216.0
Antawn Jamison1.7-1.10.68269.0
Ian Mahinmi-1.62.20.64303.0
Raymond Felton1.6-1.00.57219.0
Shane Battier-0.20.70.55628.0
Brandon Jennings1.8-1.40.49227.0
Zaza Pachulia-1.31.70.46007.0
Robin Lopez-0.71.10.43375.0
Ramon Sessions2.4-2.00.36515.0
Anthony Randolph-0.91.20.32051.0
Larry Sanders-3.33.60.32479.0
Josh Harrellson-1.11.40.22135.0
Eric Bledsoe-0.40.60.21705.0
Marvin Williams0.3-0.10.25554.0
Chris Kaman-2.12.30.25099.0
Wesley Matthews0.6-0.40.28460.0
Rudy Gay0.10.00.29185.0
Jrue Holiday0.2-0.10.18180.0
Sundiata Gaines0.9-0.80.12965.0
Jared Jeffries-2.02.10.12814.0
Metta World Peace-1.51.50.16491.0
Spencer Hawes-0.60.60.03512.0
Nikola Pekovic1.0-1.00.04906.0
Kevin Martin2.3-2.30.04914.0
Boris Diaw-1.21.2-0.05508.0
Nate Robinson2.5-2.5-0.04574.0
Kyle Korver1.4-1.4-0.05407.0
Isaiah Thomas2.1-2.1-0.16603.0
Chase Budinger0.6-0.6-0.15001.0
Ronny Turiaf-1.61.5-0.11053.0
Carlos Boozer-0.30.2-0.17259.0
Kyrie Irving2.3-2.4-0.16025.0
Brad Miller-0.30.2-0.1562.0
Baron Davis0.7-0.9-0.22268.0
Al Harrington-0.1-0.2-0.26907.0
Hedo Turkoglu0.2-0.5-0.26162.0
Jordan Williams0.7-1.0-0.22398.0
Al-Farouq Aminu-2.32.0-0.35429.0
Hamed Haddadi-0.1-0.2-0.3788.0
Thabo Sefolosha-2.92.6-0.33642.0
Brook Lopez0.2-0.5-0.3528.0
Luis Scola-0.90.6-0.37962.0
Joel Anthony-2.31.9-0.45119.0
Corey Brewer-0.70.3-0.45146.0
John Lucas1.1-1.6-0.42630.0
Trevor Ariza-1.20.8-0.45001.0
Kawhi Leonard0.2-0.7-0.55922.0
Earl Watson-1.10.6-0.53899.0
Jason Smith-1.30.8-0.53479.0
Louis Amundson-2.72.1-0.62847.0
Erick Dampier-1.81.2-0.6314.0
Wilson Chandler-0.2-0.4-0.6853.0
Ray Allen0.7-1.3-0.65914.0
Jameer Nelson1.9-2.5-0.66371.0
Jason Maxiell-2.41.8-0.65478.0
James Johnson-2.41.8-0.65845.0
Amare Stoudemire-0.4-0.2-0.66014.0
Drew Gooden1.0-1.6-0.65814.0
Monta Ellis0.8-1.4-0.68358.0
Greivis Vasquez0.7-1.4-0.66291.0
Steve Novak1.0-1.6-0.63939.0
Jimmy Butler0.0-0.7-0.71323.0
Grant Hill-1.30.6-0.75353.0
Alonzo Gee-1.50.8-0.76923.0
Kenyon Martin-3.42.7-0.73464.0
Andrea Bargnani1.1-1.8-0.73810.0
Chandler Parsons-0.5-0.2-0.76994.0
Courtney Lee-0.1-0.7-0.76695.0
Brandon Rush0.2-0.9-0.76646.0
Lamar Odom-1.50.7-0.83869.0
Carl Landry0.8-1.6-0.83654.0
Kwame Brown-1.60.8-0.8732.0
Jason Richardson-0.1-0.7-0.85924.0
Jerryd Bayless2.0-2.8-0.82623.0
Gilbert Arenas-0.2-0.6-0.8794.0
Arron Afflalo0.2-1.0-0.98151.0
C.J. Miles-0.5-0.3-0.94379.0
Eric Maynor0.3-1.2-0.9515.0
Nicolas Batum1.0-1.9-0.96823.0
Chuck Hayes-1.70.7-1.03979.0
Mike Miller0.6-1.5-1.02820.0
Mario Chalmers-1.40.4-1.06981.0
Lester Hudson0.4-1.4-1.01243.0
Kevin Seraphin-1.80.8-1.04464.0
Anthony Tolliver-1.20.2-1.13448.0
Rudy Fernandez-0.0-1.1-1.12808.0
Marcus Thornton1.3-2.4-1.17073.0
Jodie Meeks-0.4-0.8-1.16184.0
DeJuan Blair-0.9-0.3-1.15296.0
Lavoy Allen-1.60.5-1.22279.0
Brandon Bass-1.70.5-1.27000.0
Jason Kapono-0.3-0.9-1.2975.0
Cartier Martin0.5-1.8-1.21460.0
Renaldo Balkman-0.5-0.7-1.2459.0
Markieff Morris-1.70.5-1.34711.0
Jordan Hamilton0.0-1.3-1.31014.0
Ben Uzoh-0.7-0.6-1.31309.0
T.J. Ford-1.0-0.3-1.3740.0
Anthony Parker-1.1-0.2-1.34957.0
Hassan Whiteside-0.6-0.8-1.3428.0
Gordon Hayward0.0-1.3-1.37699.0
Mike James-0.6-0.8-1.3449.0
Kyrylo Fesenko-1.50.1-1.365.0
Tyler Hansbrough-0.7-0.6-1.45396.0
O.J. Mayo-0.0-1.3-1.46789.0
Dan Gadzuric-1.80.4-1.451.0
Avery Bradley-1.50.1-1.45118.0
Glen Davis-1.50.1-1.45207.0
Sean Williams-0.6-0.8-1.5417.0
Armon Johnson-1.1-0.3-1.5483.0
Luke Ridnour0.5-1.9-1.56769.0
Jon Brockman-1.0-0.5-1.5940.0
Jermaine O'Neal-4.63.1-1.52085.0
A.J. Price0.3-1.8-1.52151.0
Tyreke Evans-0.4-1.1-1.58515.0
Donte Greene-1.80.3-1.53105.0
Chris Singleton-3.41.9-1.55498.0
Tyrus Thomas-3.01.4-1.53834.0
Greg Stiemsma-3.41.9-1.52875.0
Dominic McGuire-2.40.9-1.54329.0
Carlos Delfino-1.1-0.5-1.56011.0
Jamaal Magloire-3.41.9-1.51358.0
Eduardo Najera-1.5-0.0-1.51021.0
Caron Butler-0.9-0.6-1.66920.0
Jerry Stackhouse-0.9-0.6-1.61060.0
DeMar DeRozan-0.5-1.1-1.68165.0
Jamal Crawford1.6-3.2-1.66151.0
Daniel Gibson-1.0-0.6-1.63526.0
Shelden Williams-2.20.6-1.64666.0
Jeremy Evans-0.3-1.3-1.6841.0
James Singleton-0.2-1.4-1.6961.0
Josh McRoberts-0.8-0.8-1.62678.0
J.J. Hickson-1.0-0.6-1.64759.0
Francisco Garcia-2.50.9-1.63107.0
Larry Owens-0.7-0.9-1.7269.0
Damion James-2.00.3-1.7623.0
Reggie Evans-2.71.0-1.72784.0
Julyan Stone-0.3-1.4-1.7721.0
Ed Davis-2.40.7-1.75687.0
Morris Almond-0.5-1.2-1.7253.0
Tony Battie-2.50.8-1.71094.0
Linas Kleiza-0.7-1.0-1.73939.0
Brian Cook-1.2-0.5-1.81091.0
Jordan Hill-1.4-0.4-1.82128.0
Iman Shumpert-1.5-0.3-1.86619.0
Kurt Thomas-4.93.1-1.83059.0
Jerome Dyson-1.3-0.5-1.8658.0
Shelvin Mack-0.8-1.0-1.82883.0
Jeff Adrien-0.9-0.9-1.8254.0
Derrick Williams-1.5-0.3-1.85560.0
Stephen Jackson-1.1-0.7-1.84736.0
Brian Skinner-0.9-0.9-1.818.0
J.J. Redick1.0-2.8-1.86549.0
Ivan Johnson-1.6-0.3-1.83508.0
Brian Cardinal-1.3-0.5-1.81095.0
Jarrett Jack0.4-2.3-1.85714.0
Samardo Samuels-2.70.9-1.93101.0
Gerald Green-0.5-1.4-1.92966.0
Manny Harris-0.9-0.9-1.91695.0
Richard Jefferson-2.00.1-1.96683.0
Rodrigue Beaubois-0.8-1.1-1.94418.0
Bismack Biyombo-3.51.6-1.95435.0
Jason Terry0.9-2.8-1.97601.0
Shawn Marion-2.60.6-1.97326.0
Hamady N'Diaye-0.7-1.2-1.912.0
Kendrick Perkins-4.62.7-1.96865.0
Trey Johnson-0.9-1.1-2.0227.0
Vernon Macklin-0.6-1.3-2.0542.0
Solomon Alabi-0.7-1.3-2.0464.0
DaJuan Summers-0.9-1.1-2.0780.0
Darington Hobson-0.9-1.1-2.0147.0
Jonas Jerebko-1.3-0.7-2.05449.0
C.J. Watson-0.0-2.0-2.04293.0
Jan Vesely-2.10.1-2.04095.0
Tayshaun Prince-0.6-1.4-2.07770.0
Jeff Foote-0.8-1.2-2.0150.0
Jon Leuer-0.8-1.3-2.02174.0
Keith Benson-0.8-1.2-2.031.0
Gary Forbes0.0-2.1-2.12655.0
Carldell Johnson-0.9-1.2-2.1439.0
Mychel Thompson-0.9-1.2-2.1342.0
Gerald Henderson-1.2-0.9-2.16991.0
Keith Bogans-1.0-1.1-2.1338.0
Jose Barea0.7-2.8-2.14102.0
Derrick Brown-0.6-1.5-2.15345.0
Andre Emmett-0.8-1.3-2.1157.0
Aaron Gray-2.30.2-2.12990.0
Andris Biedrins-4.32.1-2.12807.0
Mikki Moore-1.0-1.2-2.1443.0
Jerome Jordan-0.8-1.4-2.1442.0
Derek Fisher-2.20.1-2.15740.0
Chris WrightChris Wright-1.1-1.0-2.1741.0
Jannero Pargo-0.8-1.4-2.12516.0
Ryan Reid-0.9-1.3-2.263.0
Martell Webster-0.6-1.6-2.24443.0
Rashard Lewis-2.1-0.1-2.22886.0
Darko Milicic-4.01.8-2.21808.0
Kelenna Azubuike-1.0-1.2-2.276.0
Chris JohnsonChris Johnson-0.9-1.3-2.2674.0
Anthony Carter-2.30.1-2.2808.0
Nikola Vucevic-2.2-0.1-2.23046.0
Nazr Mohammed-3.00.7-2.22646.0
Charlie Villanueva-0.6-1.6-2.2698.0
Tobias Harris-1.0-1.2-2.31885.0
Earl Boykins-0.7-1.6-2.3414.0
Travis Outlaw-1.1-1.2-2.31972.0
Klay Thompson-0.1-2.1-2.36191.0
Xavier Silas-1.0-1.3-2.3146.0
Darren Collison-0.2-2.0-2.37159.0
Luke Harangody-0.9-1.4-2.3852.0
Timofey Mozgov-2.0-0.3-2.32719.0
Michael Beasley-1.9-0.5-2.34256.0
Bill Walker-2.2-0.1-2.32453.0
Jerry Smith-1.1-1.2-2.3169.0
Jeff Pendergraph-0.7-1.7-2.3401.0
Malcolm Thomas-0.9-1.4-2.461.0
Tristan Thompson-1.6-0.7-2.45323.0
Greg Smith-1.2-1.1-2.4252.0
Ike Diogu-0.7-1.7-2.453.0
Shaun Livingston-1.9-0.5-2.44243.0
James Anderson-0.1-2.3-2.42404.0
Patrick Mills0.1-2.4-2.41047.0
Francisco Elson-1.9-0.5-2.463.0
Blake Ahearn-1.0-1.4-2.4121.0
Yi Jianlian-2.0-0.4-2.4828.0
Corey Maggette-0.8-1.6-2.43411.0
Andray Blatche-2.3-0.1-2.42427.0
Dante Cunningham-2.70.2-2.44302.0
Derrick Byars-1.0-1.4-2.4147.0
Omri Casspi-2.0-0.5-2.45114.0
Tyler Honeycutt-0.9-1.6-2.5372.0
Craig Smith-1.2-1.3-2.51789.0
Udonis Haslem-3.71.2-2.55986.0
Troy Murphy-2.60.1-2.53556.0
Damien Wilkins-2.80.3-2.53434.0
Chris Wilcox-2.1-0.3-2.51836.0
D.J. Augustin1.5-3.9-2.55387.0
James Jones-1.1-1.4-2.52532.0
Marco Belinelli-0.5-2.0-2.57266.0
Brian Scalabrine-0.9-1.6-2.5456.0
Jamario Moon-2.1-0.4-2.5463.0
Mickell Gladness-1.3-1.3-2.51002.0
Josh Selby-1.2-1.3-2.5931.0
JaJuan Johnson-1.7-0.9-2.51113.0
Daniel Orton-1.3-1.2-2.5706.0
Kemba Walker-1.2-1.3-2.56733.0
Daequan Cook-1.5-1.0-2.63848.0
Evan Turner-1.9-0.7-2.66407.0
D.J. Kennedy-1.0-1.6-2.6217.0
Cole Aldrich-1.2-1.3-2.6672.0
DeMarre Carroll-0.4-2.2-2.61301.0
Mickael Pietrus-2.3-0.3-2.63486.0
Edwin Ubiles-1.1-1.5-2.6183.0
Dennis Horner-0.9-1.7-2.684.0
Malcolm Lee-1.4-1.2-2.6937.0
Justin Harper-1.3-1.3-2.6318.0
Travis Leslie-1.2-1.4-2.6178.0
Earl Barron-1.3-1.3-2.634.0
Justin Dentmon-1.5-1.2-2.6336.0
Eric Dawson-0.8-1.8-2.6160.0
Darryl Watkins-1.2-1.5-2.6351.0
Alec Burks-0.4-2.3-2.63571.0
Marcus Morris-1.4-1.3-2.7482.0
Delonte West-2.4-0.2-2.74011.0
Jordan Farmar1.6-4.3-2.73059.0
Elliot Williams-1.2-1.5-2.7594.0
Josh Childress-0.7-2.0-2.71849.0
Josh Davis-1.3-1.5-2.7508.0
Chris Duhon-1.9-0.8-2.74492.0
Byron Mullens-1.0-1.7-2.85530.0
Roger Mason-0.5-2.3-2.82591.0
Jamaal Tinsley-0.4-2.4-2.81955.0
Ishmael Smith-1.6-1.1-2.8887.0
Christian Eyenga-1.7-1.1-2.8369.0
Marquis Daniels-2.6-0.2-2.81785.0
Anthony Morrow0.4-3.3-2.86096.0
Darius Morris-1.2-1.6-2.9610.0
DeSagana Diop-3.40.6-2.91223.0
Devin Ebanks-1.2-1.6-2.91518.0
Ronnie Price-3.20.3-2.92008.0
Craig Brackins-1.1-1.8-2.9336.0
Quentin Richardson-2.8-0.1-2.93152.0
Enes Kanter-2.0-0.9-2.93317.0
Dominique Jones-1.9-1.0-2.91053.0
Joel Przybilla-4.81.9-2.91665.0
John Salmons-2.8-0.1-2.94895.0
Courtney Fortson-1.7-1.3-3.0371.0
Quincy Pondexter-1.9-1.1-3.03804.0
DeAndre Liggins-1.5-1.5-3.0431.0
Michael Redd0.2-3.2-3.02961.0
Sebastian Telfair-0.8-2.3-3.13371.0
Terrence Williams-1.4-1.7-3.12083.0
Leandro Barbosa-0.3-2.8-3.15215.0
Ryan Hollins-3.40.3-3.11968.0
Patrick Patterson-2.0-1.1-3.15682.0
Nick Young-0.7-2.4-3.16656.0
Shannon Brown-1.3-1.8-3.15407.0
Andres Nocioni-1.6-1.5-3.1215.0
Lance Thomas-2.1-1.1-3.12303.0
Richard Hamilton0.1-3.2-3.12629.0
Kirk Hinrich-1.8-1.3-3.14598.0
Xavier Henry-2.2-0.9-3.22750.0
Wesley Johnson-3.0-0.1-3.25742.0
Cory Joseph-1.0-2.2-3.21017.0
Trey Thompkins-1.4-1.8-3.2471.0
Reggie Jackson-2.0-1.2-3.21920.0
Hasheem Thabeet-2.6-0.6-3.2517.0
Reggie Williams0.1-3.3-3.22755.0
Dexter Pittman-2.5-0.8-3.21171.0
Larry Hughes-1.8-1.4-3.3407.0
Bobby Simmons-2.3-1.0-3.31565.0
DeShawn Stevenson-3.3-0.0-3.33501.0
Josh Howard-2.3-1.0-3.33776.0
Hakim Warrick-1.0-2.4-3.31937.0
Solomon Jones-2.3-1.0-3.41085.0
Steve Blake-1.5-1.9-3.44685.0
Von Wafer-1.6-1.8-3.41733.0
Shawne Williams-1.3-2.0-3.41904.0
Mike Bibby-1.4-2.0-3.42143.0
Brandon Knight-1.8-1.6-3.57961.0
Ben Gordon-0.7-2.8-3.55233.0
Mo Williams0.1-3.6-3.55475.0
Austin Daye-3.4-0.1-3.52270.0
Eddy Curry-1.3-2.1-3.5320.0
Jeremy Tyler-2.2-1.3-3.52228.0
Marreese Speights-2.5-1.0-3.55032.0
Gary Neal0.9-4.4-3.54672.0
Alan Anderson-1.4-2.2-3.51678.0
Semih Erden-3.0-0.6-3.61266.0
Sam Young-3.3-0.3-3.61467.0
Juwan Howard-2.4-1.1-3.6731.0
Randy Foye-1.1-2.4-3.66288.0
Mehmet Okur-2.0-1.6-3.61625.0
Johan Petro-4.10.4-3.63423.0
Will Bynum-1.1-2.5-3.61955.0
Luke Babbitt-1.2-2.4-3.62053.0
Lazar Hayward-1.6-2.1-3.7530.0
E'Twaun Moore-2.7-1.1-3.71232.0
D.J. White-2.3-1.5-3.84133.0
Jason Collins-4.30.6-3.81131.0
Jordan Crawford0.3-4.2-3.96810.0
Toney Douglas-1.6-2.3-3.92531.0
Charles Jenkins-1.8-2.1-3.93497.0
Lance Stephenson-2.2-1.9-4.11671.0
Wayne Ellington-2.1-2.0-4.13788.0
Maurice Evans-2.1-2.2-4.21336.0
Dahntay Jones-2.6-1.7-4.33948.0
Ryan Gomes-3.5-0.9-4.41648.0
Terrel Harris-2.3-2.2-4.41202.0
MarShon Brooks-1.3-3.2-4.56152.0
Walker Russell-2.3-2.2-4.61350.0
Matt Carroll-2.9-1.8-4.72249.0
Jimmer Fredette-1.4-3.3-4.84472.0
Jonny Flynn-0.1-4.8-4.81569.0
Royal Ivey-2.9-1.9-4.81382.0
Willie Green-1.8-3.1-4.83403.0
Rasual Butler-4.5-0.4-4.91724.0
Sasha Pavlovic-4.9-0.1-4.91933.0
Raja Bell-2.5-2.4-4.92992.0
Keyon Dooling-2.2-2.9-5.22417.0
Nolan Smith-2.0-3.1-5.22091.0
Cory Higgins-3.2-2.1-5.31556.0
Earl Clark-4.8-0.5-5.32065.0
Luke Walton-3.7-1.6-5.41364.0
Donald Sloan-1.9-3.5-5.42471.0
Andrew Goudelock-1.9-3.6-5.51525.0
Norris Cole-3.1-2.8-5.94751.0
Jeremy Pargo-4.1-2.3-6.41641.0