Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
LeBron James8.51.610.111044.0
Chris Paul7.70.58.29039.0
Kevin Durant5.72.38.012297.0
Tim Duncan1.06.37.38137.0
Marc Gasol0.45.66.010513.0
Dwight Howard-0.86.35.510730.0
Paul Millsap2.03.45.48764.0
Kevin Love3.22.15.32407.0
Russell Westbrook5.30.15.311345.0
Tyson Chandler0.94.45.38210.0
Chris Andersen0.64.55.22432.0
James Harden6.0-0.95.112112.0
Mike Conley3.12.05.110353.0
Amir Johnson1.13.64.78506.0
Joakim Noah-0.34.94.69099.0
Roy Hibbert0.34.34.68556.0
Omer Asik-0.85.44.59938.0
Blake Griffin3.11.44.59986.0
Dwyane Wade3.41.14.59249.0
Stephen Curry4.7-0.54.211983.0
Anderson Varejao1.82.34.13395.0
Kevin Garnett-1.95.94.17450.0
Andre Iguodala0.73.34.111059.0
Dirk Nowitzki2.51.33.86225.0
Paul Pierce2.01.83.89767.0
LaMarcus Aldridge1.72.13.810369.0
Danilo Gallinari2.51.33.88882.0
Tiago Splitter0.23.53.77902.0
Nene Hilario0.23.63.76278.0
Kyle Lowry3.30.43.77504.0
Manu Ginobili4.0-0.33.75511.0
Brook Lopez1.62.13.68588.0
Vince Carter2.60.93.57908.0
Josh Smith0.03.33.410429.0
David West1.12.33.49209.0
Larry Sanders-2.76.13.37773.0
Tony Parker3.7-0.43.38548.0
Kobe Bryant4.4-1.23.211705.0
Ricky Rubio1.22.03.26537.0
DeAndre Jordan-0.03.13.17721.0
Thaddeus Young1.31.73.09895.0
Paul George-0.23.12.911280.0
John Wall3.2-0.42.96171.0
Serge Ibaka-0.83.52.79834.0
Greg Monroe0.71.82.59919.0
Andrei Kirilenko0.52.02.57791.0
Ersan Ilyasova2.40.12.58198.0
Taj Gibson-0.22.62.55379.0
Pau Gasol0.81.62.46668.0
George Hill2.30.02.39859.0
Deron Williams5.1-2.82.310826.0
Carmelo Anthony4.0-1.72.39439.0
Brandan Wright1.11.12.24411.0
Nikola Pekovic1.80.32.07443.0
Andrew Bogut-1.93.92.03299.0
Robin Lopez-0.12.12.07833.0
Goran Dragic3.1-1.12.09933.0
Andre Drummond0.61.31.94505.0
DeMarcus Cousins0.41.51.98763.0
Chris Bosh-0.12.01.99373.0
Derrick Favors-1.33.11.96575.0
Kosta Koufos-0.62.41.87197.0
Al-Farouq Aminu-1.93.61.87581.0
Gerald Wallace-1.43.21.87814.0
Al Horford0.51.31.710541.0
Kenneth Faried0.61.11.78652.0
Eric Bledsoe0.21.51.75996.0
Gordon Hayward2.5-0.81.77915.0
Devin Harris1.50.01.65644.0
Kawhi Leonard0.11.41.57217.0
Nick Collison-0.01.51.56217.0
Zach Randolph0.41.01.49691.0
David Lee0.31.11.411426.0
Jason Kidd-0.31.71.47774.0
Luol Deng0.31.11.411135.0
Al Jefferson0.80.41.29514.0
JaVale McGee-0.31.51.25715.0
Emeka Okafor-2.23.41.27773.0
Metta World Peace-0.31.51.210013.0
Joe Johnson2.6-1.51.19880.0
Monta Ellis1.2-0.11.112378.0
Tony Allen-2.53.51.07918.0
Jimmy Butler0.90.11.08069.0
Danny Granger1.0-0.01.0271.0
Marcin Gortat-1.72.60.97118.0
Reggie Evans-2.13.00.97380.0
Kyrie Irving3.0-2.00.97921.0
DeMarre Carroll0.80.10.94127.0
Nicolas Batum1.4-0.50.910512.0
Matt Barnes0.30.60.97942.0
Ekpe Udoh-2.23.00.85171.0
Anthony Davis-0.31.10.86794.0
Lamar Odom-2.63.40.86213.0
Andray Blatche-0.31.10.85859.0
Chuck Hayes-0.71.50.84524.0
Raymond Felton2.6-1.80.88824.0
Elton Brand-1.92.60.75816.0
Kyle Korver1.0-0.20.78748.0
Jrue Holiday0.20.50.711007.0
Steve Nash2.5-1.80.76620.0
Jared Dudley0.60.10.78293.0
Tristan Thompson-0.31.00.79723.0
J.R. Smith1.1-0.40.710115.0
Thabo Sefolosha-1.42.00.68843.0
Damian Lillard2.1-1.50.611852.0
Rajon Rondo1.2-0.60.65244.0
Ty Lawson2.9-2.30.610120.0
Mario Chalmers-0.30.80.58031.0
Jason Thompson-0.10.60.58826.0
Patrick Beverley1.0-0.50.42972.0
Wilson Chandler0.6-0.20.44467.0
Kemba Walker1.0-0.60.410677.0
Rudy Gay-0.30.70.49834.0
Spencer Hawes-0.71.10.48363.0
Gustavo Ayon-0.71.10.42819.0
Jameer Nelson1.7-1.30.47468.0
Pablo Prigioni0.7-0.30.44680.0
Jeremy Lin0.6-0.20.410693.0
Ryan Anderson3.3-2.90.49014.0
Danny Green0.10.30.48605.0
Jermaine O'Neal-3.23.50.33825.0
Kevin Martin2.7-2.40.38416.0
Eric Gordon2.3-2.10.24735.0
Samuel Dalembert-2.02.20.23009.0
Hamed Haddadi-2.32.50.21254.0
Mike Dunleavy0.8-0.60.27746.0
Bismack Biyombo-2.12.30.28152.0
Anthony Randolph-1.41.60.21377.0
Quincy Acy-0.30.30.11231.0
Brendan Haywood-2.62.70.14329.0
Marcus Camby-1.81.80.1908.0
Dorell Wright0.7-0.60.06624.0
Carlos Delfino0.9-0.9-0.06827.0
Isaiah Thomas2.2-2.2-0.08195.0
Wesley Matthews1.5-1.5-0.18922.0
John Salmons-0.30.2-0.18733.0
Jeff Teague0.7-0.8-0.110295.0
Zaza Pachulia-1.31.2-0.14242.0
James Anderson1.7-1.8-0.11593.0
Chandler Parsons-0.20.1-0.111135.0
Luis Scola-0.90.7-0.28429.0
Greivis Vasquez2.2-2.4-0.29804.0
Tyreke Evans0.6-0.8-0.27714.0
Trevor Ariza-1.31.1-0.25495.0
Andre Miller1.2-1.4-0.28423.0
Kirk Hinrich-0.40.1-0.26883.0
Shane Battier-0.30.1-0.36833.0
Brandon Roy0.9-1.2-0.3451.0
Glen Davis-1.81.5-0.33947.0
Jeff Adrien-0.60.4-0.32650.0
Ed Davis-1.51.2-0.35968.0
Landry Fields-0.70.3-0.43785.0
Nikola Vucevic-1.81.4-0.49581.0
Tobias Harris-0.4-0.0-0.44977.0
Jose Calderon2.7-3.1-0.47839.0
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist-0.80.3-0.47555.0
Louis Williams2.0-2.4-0.44125.0
Corey Brewer0.4-0.9-0.58020.0
Jason Smith-1.40.9-0.53149.0
Hasheem Thabeet-3.32.8-0.52947.0
Antawn Jamison1.0-1.5-0.56435.0
O.J. Mayo0.3-0.8-0.511120.0
Luc Mbah a Moute-1.71.1-0.65495.0
Rasheed Wallace-1.10.5-0.61088.0
Josh Harrellson-0.80.2-0.6117.0
Matt Bonner0.5-1.1-0.63746.0
Chauncey Billups2.2-2.8-0.61749.0
Chase Budinger0.7-1.3-0.61925.0
Enes Kanter-1.00.3-0.64092.0
Klay Thompson-0.2-0.5-0.611739.0
Greg Stiemsma-4.13.4-0.74631.0
Tyler Hansbrough-0.80.2-0.75121.0
Shawn Marion-2.31.6-0.77702.0
C.J. Miles0.5-1.1-0.75205.0
Jarrett Jack0.9-1.6-0.79367.0
Martell Webster0.2-0.9-0.78301.0
John Henson-0.6-0.1-0.73240.0
Kenyon Martin-3.12.4-0.71727.0
Nate Robinson2.4-3.1-0.87759.0
Ramon Sessions2.1-2.9-0.86248.0
Tayshaun Prince-0.3-0.6-0.89861.0
Greg Smith-0.1-0.8-0.94422.0
Lance Stephenson-0.5-0.4-0.98626.0
Joel Anthony-2.71.8-0.92097.0
Jamal Crawford1.8-2.7-0.98657.0
Jason Maxiell-3.32.4-0.96569.0
Gerald Henderson-0.0-0.9-0.98049.0
Jordan Hill-0.0-0.9-0.91771.0
Shaun Livingston-0.5-0.4-0.95480.0
Boris Diaw-0.8-0.1-0.96560.0
Ivan Johnson-2.21.2-1.04089.0
Kris Humphries-1.70.7-1.04517.0
Vladimir Radmanovic-0.9-0.1-1.0526.0
Amare Stoudemire0.4-1.3-1.02488.0
Nazr Mohammed-2.91.9-1.02637.0
Toney Douglas1.0-2.0-1.05076.0
Brandon Rush-0.1-0.9-1.0100.0
Mike Miller0.6-1.6-1.13351.0
Ronny Turiaf-3.32.2-1.12777.0
Chris Kaman-2.51.4-1.15189.0
Jared Sullinger-1.30.2-1.13261.0
Carlos Boozer-2.21.1-1.19754.0
Rodney Stuckey0.9-2.1-1.27927.0
Drew Gooden0.2-1.3-1.2594.0
Bernard James-1.40.2-1.21799.0
Charlie Villanueva0.2-1.3-1.24038.0
Ronnie Brewer-1.50.3-1.23234.0
Kyle O'Quinn-0.6-0.6-1.22447.0
Julyan Stone-0.0-1.2-1.3100.0
J.J. Redick2.4-3.6-1.39155.0
Darren Collison0.9-2.2-1.39054.0
Omri Casspi-2.00.7-1.31828.0
Jonas Valanciunas-1.70.5-1.35478.0
Al Harrington-0.1-1.2-1.3452.0
Harrison Barnes-1.50.2-1.38311.0
DeMar DeRozan-1.0-0.3-1.311080.0
Jonas Jerebko-0.2-1.2-1.33293.0
Malcolm Thomas-0.3-1.1-1.3199.0
Lavoy Allen-2.20.9-1.46114.0
J.J. Hickson-1.80.4-1.48682.0
Jeff Green-1.3-0.0-1.48525.0
Josh McRoberts-1.3-0.1-1.45556.0
Marvin Williams-2.00.6-1.46372.0
Kendrick Perkins-4.73.3-1.47751.0
Kwame Brown-1.60.1-1.51013.0
Jeremy Evans-0.2-1.3-1.5847.0
Luke Ridnour-0.7-0.8-1.59521.0
P.J. Tucker-1.1-0.4-1.57310.0
Jason Richardson-0.4-1.2-1.63482.0
Jason Terry-0.0-1.6-1.67909.0
Jeff Pendergraph-0.7-0.9-1.61520.0
Dominique Jones-0.1-1.5-1.61266.0
Chris Wilcox-2.20.6-1.63199.0
DeJuan Blair-2.10.5-1.63387.0
Patrick Patterson-0.0-1.6-1.67006.0
Brandon Knight-1.2-0.4-1.68757.0
Samardo Samuels-1.6-0.0-1.6756.0
Alec Burks0.4-2.0-1.64263.0
Ray Allen1.2-2.8-1.67675.0
Chris JohnsonChris Johnson-0.5-1.1-1.6379.0
Austin Daye-1.1-0.5-1.62496.0
Carl Landry-0.4-1.2-1.67391.0
Courtney Lee-0.3-1.4-1.67303.0
C.J. Watson0.1-1.8-1.75736.0
Jodie Meeks0.4-2.1-1.76454.0
Jamaal Tinsley-0.8-0.9-1.74514.0
Andris Biedrins-5.74.0-1.71926.0
Beno Udrih0.2-1.9-1.75535.0
Festus Ezeli-2.61.0-1.74363.0
Dion Waiters1.1-2.8-1.76610.0
Francisco Garcia-1.7-0.0-1.73996.0
Alonzo Gee-1.3-0.4-1.79703.0
Jordan Hamilton0.6-2.3-1.71547.0
Trevor Booker-1.1-0.6-1.73289.0
Steve Novak1.3-3.0-1.76110.0
A.J. Price0.5-2.3-1.74716.0
Malcolm Lee-1.2-0.5-1.71098.0
Dante Cunningham-2.20.5-1.87622.0
Hedo Turkoglu-0.6-1.2-1.8656.0
Draymond Green-2.81.0-1.84210.0
Derrick Williams-1.6-0.3-1.87349.0
DaJuan Summers-0.6-1.2-1.826.0
Chris JohnsonChris Johnson0.0-1.9-1.81077.0
Damion James-0.4-1.4-1.82.0
Dwayne Jones-0.4-1.4-1.89.0
DeSagana Diop-2.00.1-1.9847.0
Sebastian Telfair-0.8-1.1-1.93642.0
Derek Fisher-1.6-0.3-1.92269.0
Jared Jeffries-2.70.9-1.91286.0
Kevin Jones-0.4-1.5-1.91250.0
Cole Aldrich-2.30.4-1.91568.0
Shavlik Randolph-0.3-1.6-1.9751.0
Darko Milicic-2.40.4-1.919.0
Louis Amundson-3.01.1-1.91342.0
Iman Shumpert-1.6-0.3-1.93800.0
Markieff Morris-1.4-0.6-2.07038.0
Evan Turner-1.6-0.3-2.010887.0
Chris Quinn-1.0-1.0-2.0294.0
Bradley Beal-0.9-1.1-2.06524.0
Justin Holiday-0.8-1.2-2.0540.0
Aron Baynes-1.2-0.8-2.0593.0
Corey Maggette-0.9-1.1-2.0934.0
Udonis Haslem-4.01.9-2.05501.0
Earl Barron-1.0-1.0-2.1587.0
Wayne Ellington-0.5-1.5-2.16179.0
Ian Mahinmi-4.12.0-2.14860.0
D.J. White-1.2-0.9-2.1312.0
Alexey Shved-0.5-1.6-2.16998.0
Arron Afflalo-0.1-2.1-2.18677.0
Ryan Hollins-3.11.0-2.12521.0
Luke Walton-1.5-0.7-2.13241.0
Tornike Shengelia-1.0-1.2-2.1358.0
Quincy Pondexter-0.5-1.7-2.14684.0
Jerryd Bayless0.5-2.7-2.26588.0
Kyle Singler-1.6-0.6-2.28513.0
Kurt Thomas-4.22.0-2.21456.0
Travis Outlaw-0.6-1.6-2.21709.0
Justin Dentmon-0.9-1.3-2.213.0
Chris Singleton-3.51.3-2.23407.0
Anthony Tolliver-2.40.1-2.33692.0
Jeremy Tyler-1.4-0.9-2.3262.0
Richard Jefferson-2.1-0.2-2.32204.0
Roger Mason0.3-2.6-2.34380.0
Viacheslav Kravtsov-0.9-1.4-2.3868.0
Kris Joseph-0.8-1.5-2.3203.0
Tyler Honeycutt-0.9-1.4-2.3124.0
Chris Copeland0.4-2.7-2.33261.0
Henry Sims-0.9-1.4-2.317.0
Khris Middleton-0.1-2.3-2.41747.0
Daniel Orton-1.1-1.2-2.4411.0
James Jones-1.4-1.0-2.4828.0
Caron Butler-0.9-1.5-2.47243.0
Rodrigue Beaubois-0.8-1.6-2.42139.0
Kent Bazemore-1.4-1.0-2.41057.0
Andrea Bargnani-0.4-2.0-2.43718.0
Perry Jones-1.1-1.3-2.41100.0
Marreese Speights-1.9-0.6-2.54878.0
Eddy Curry-0.8-1.7-2.5101.0
Andrew Nicholson-2.50.0-2.54753.0
Fab Melo-1.1-1.4-2.5133.0
Quincy Miller-1.0-1.5-2.5115.0
Lance Thomas-1.8-0.7-2.52285.0
Avery Bradley-2.2-0.3-2.55566.0
Tyler Zeller-2.4-0.1-2.57651.0
Mike Scott-0.5-2.0-2.51504.0
Garrett Temple-1.8-0.7-2.54335.0
Jae Crowder-1.5-1.0-2.55217.0
Arnett Moultrie-0.3-2.3-2.52019.0
Damien Wilkins-1.2-1.4-2.54082.0
Brandon Jennings0.6-3.2-2.511655.0
Quentin Richardson-2.0-0.6-2.5123.0
Darius Johnson-Odom-1.1-1.5-2.527.0
Devin Ebanks-1.2-1.4-2.6763.0
Tim Ohlbrecht-1.1-1.5-2.643.0
Miles Plumlee-1.2-1.4-2.6225.0
Chris WrightChris Wright-1.1-1.5-2.620.0
Josh Akognon-1.0-1.6-2.631.0
Solomon Jones-1.4-1.1-2.694.0
Jared Cunningham-1.0-1.6-2.6104.0
Chris Douglas-Roberts-1.0-1.6-2.6232.0
Brandon Bass-2.4-0.2-2.68606.0
Troy Murphy-1.8-0.8-2.6944.0
Jarvis Varnado-1.2-1.4-2.6203.0
Terrence Jones-1.1-1.5-2.61121.0
Josh Childress-0.9-1.8-2.7378.0
Jose Barea0.5-3.2-2.76564.0
Marquis Daniels-3.40.7-2.74243.0
Robert Sacre-1.3-1.4-2.7825.0
Josh Howard-1.7-1.0-2.7792.0
Reggie Jackson-1.5-1.3-2.73967.0
Stephen Jackson-2.2-0.6-2.84177.0
Juwan Howard-1.3-1.4-2.8187.0
Mike James-0.6-2.2-2.83210.0
Mo Williams-0.0-2.7-2.85291.0
Josh Selby-1.5-1.3-2.8232.0
John Lucas0.9-3.7-2.82989.0
Jon Leuer-1.3-1.5-2.8720.0
Scott Machado-1.4-1.4-2.890.0
Terrel Harris-1.7-1.2-2.9483.0
Terrence Williams-1.2-1.7-2.91213.0
Tyrus Thomas-3.50.6-2.91336.0
Dominic McGuire-3.50.6-2.91356.0
Jeff Taylor-2.0-1.0-3.05673.0
Earl Watson-2.0-1.0-3.03119.0
Steve Blake-1.0-2.0-3.04792.0
Dexter Pittman-1.8-1.2-3.0123.0
Randy Foye-0.8-2.2-3.08338.0
Shelvin Mack-0.5-2.5-3.01636.0
Nick Young-0.7-2.3-3.05248.0
Patrick Mills0.6-3.6-3.02591.0
Diante Garrett-1.6-1.5-3.0587.0
Reggie Williams0.6-3.7-3.01382.0
Lazar Hayward-1.2-1.9-3.1127.0
Cory Joseph-0.8-2.2-3.11622.0
DeAndre Liggins-2.1-1.0-3.11170.0
Jan Vesely-2.2-0.9-3.12216.0
Marcus Thornton0.9-4.0-3.16531.0
Evan Fournier-0.9-2.3-3.11830.0
Joel Przybilla-2.9-0.2-3.1266.0
Mickael Gelabale-1.1-2.0-3.12435.0
Jordan Crawford-1.0-2.1-3.26547.0
Luke Zeller-1.5-1.7-3.2241.0
Nolan Smith-1.9-1.2-3.21092.0
Hakim Warrick-1.7-1.5-3.21882.0
Cartier Martin-0.9-2.3-3.22571.0
Ben Hansbrough-1.8-1.4-3.2784.0
Maalik Wayns-1.1-2.1-3.2754.0
Gerald Green-2.0-1.2-3.24136.0
Shannon Brown-0.9-2.3-3.25307.0
Will Conroy-1.4-1.8-3.278.0
Aaron Gray-3.30.0-3.31895.0
Jeremy Lamb-1.3-2.0-3.3550.0
Kevin Murphy-1.3-2.0-3.3204.0
Meyers Leonard-2.1-1.2-3.34527.0
Tyshawn Taylor-1.2-2.2-3.3824.0
Matt Carroll-1.8-1.6-3.420.0
Orlando Johnson-1.4-1.9-3.42290.0
Gary Neal0.3-3.7-3.45854.0
Thomas Robinson-2.4-1.0-3.44015.0
Rashard Lewis-2.4-1.0-3.42956.0
Luke Babbitt-1.1-2.3-3.42761.0
Maurice Harkless-2.7-0.8-3.47467.0
Mirza Teletovic-1.1-2.4-3.51855.0
Leandro Barbosa-0.5-2.9-3.51887.0
Timofey Mozgov-2.8-0.7-3.51431.0
Marcus Morris-1.9-1.7-3.55980.0
Tony Wroten-1.7-1.8-3.51022.0
Eric Maynor0.2-3.8-3.63679.0
Jimmer Fredette1.4-4.9-3.63719.0
Keyon Dooling-1.3-2.3-3.6409.0
Dahntay Jones-2.2-1.4-3.63940.0
Cory Higgins-1.8-1.8-3.6126.0
Darius Miller-2.7-0.9-3.62509.0
James Johnson-3.70.1-3.63352.0
Marco Belinelli-1.0-2.7-3.76942.0
Donatas Motiejunas-0.6-3.1-3.72126.0
D.J. Augustin0.1-3.8-3.74600.0
Brian Roberts-0.3-3.4-3.74715.0
Ishmael Smith-2.5-1.2-3.71980.0
Grant Hill-3.3-0.4-3.71599.0
Will Bynum-0.3-3.4-3.84501.0
Nando De Colo-2.6-1.3-3.83601.0
Linas Kleiza-1.3-2.6-3.91347.0
Jason Collins-5.31.4-3.91460.0
Keith Bogans-2.2-1.7-3.95182.0
Jerry Stackhouse-1.6-2.3-4.02071.0
Chris Duhon-1.1-2.8-4.03158.0
Mickael Pietrus-2.7-1.3-4.01426.0
Sasha Pavlovic-3.6-0.4-4.01967.0
DeQuan Jones-2.0-2.1-4.13079.0
Ronnie Price-3.5-0.6-4.11884.0
Victor Claver-2.3-1.8-4.13048.0
MarShon Brooks-1.8-2.3-4.13401.0
Alan Anderson-0.4-3.7-4.15370.0
Joel Freeland-3.6-0.6-4.11765.0
Donald Sloan-2.0-2.1-4.1980.0
Earl Clark-3.6-0.5-4.15378.0
Kim English-1.6-2.6-4.21534.0
Charles Jenkins-2.4-1.8-4.21692.0
Byron Mullens-1.6-2.6-4.25369.0
Terrence Ross-1.6-2.7-4.34568.0
Kevin Seraphin-4.2-0.1-4.46423.0
Jannero Pargo-0.5-3.9-4.41870.0
E'Twaun Moore-2.2-2.2-4.46383.0
Willie Green-1.6-2.8-4.44397.0
Johan Petro-4.3-0.1-4.41451.0
DeShawn Stevenson-2.4-2.0-4.44596.0
John Jenkins-0.9-3.6-4.53512.0
Andrew Goudelock-1.4-3.1-4.548.0
Kendall Marshall-1.3-3.2-4.52732.0
Daniel Gibson-2.0-2.5-4.53442.0
Austin Rivers-2.3-2.3-4.55102.0
Aaron Brooks-1.3-3.4-4.73819.0
Michael Beasley-2.7-2.0-4.85990.0
Xavier Henry-3.5-1.4-4.92267.0
Richard Hamilton-2.3-2.6-4.94050.0
Anthony Morrow-0.7-4.3-4.91428.0
Darius Morris-2.2-2.8-4.92753.0
Sam Young-3.9-1.0-4.92602.0
Wesley Johnson-3.3-1.7-5.03769.0
Marquis Teague-2.9-2.1-5.01410.0
Darrell Arthur-2.8-2.2-5.03668.0
Daequan Cook-2.4-2.6-5.01658.0
Will Barton-3.5-1.7-5.23374.0
Royal Ivey-3.2-2.1-5.42588.0
James White-2.3-3.0-5.41652.0
Jeremy Pargo-2.4-3.4-5.82366.0
Doron Lamb-2.7-3.3-5.92190.0
Norris Cole-3.4-2.8-6.16085.0
Ben Gordon-0.9-5.6-6.45853.0