Players:

RankNameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 2002y proj.Error of estimation (RMSE)'14 Possessions
1Andre Iguodala0.85.56.35.91.56590
2Chris Paul4.01.85.85.61.86173
3LeBron James6.2-0.65.65.31.88000
4Patrick Beverley2.82.55.35.52.15408
5Kevin Love4.11.05.15.31.88518
6Manu Ginobili4.40.34.73.71.84636
7Stephen Curry3.60.74.34.51.98712
8Mike Conley2.81.54.24.31.96582
9Amir Johnson1.62.64.24.21.86165
10Blake Griffin2.61.54.14.41.89063
11Dirk Nowitzki2.91.03.93.01.67547
12Tony Parker2.01.93.83.31.86106
13Kevin Durant3.50.33.84.01.99339
14LaMarcus Aldridge1.42.33.73.51.98076
15Vince Carter1.32.43.72.71.65795
16DeMarre Carroll1.32.23.63.51.96440
17George Hill1.91.73.63.51.86559
18Taj Gibson1.12.33.43.21.76338
19Channing Frye3.5-0.13.42.91.96695
20Nick Collison2.11.13.22.41.84082
21Patrick Mills1.81.33.23.32.04389
22Tim Duncan-0.33.43.12.01.96517
23James Harden4.3-1.23.13.51.58011
24Chris Andersen1.31.73.02.12.03627
25Dwyane Wade0.82.12.92.31.65495
26John Wall2.20.82.93.51.78704
27Marcin Gortat0.92.02.92.51.77666
28Mario Chalmers0.82.02.92.81.95856
29Matt Barnes2.20.72.82.01.74571
30Derrick Rose2.20.62.83.12.11062
31Dwight Howard-0.63.32.72.51.68136
32Chris Bosh0.52.22.72.31.76886
33Paul Pierce-0.12.72.61.61.75902
34Joe Johnson2.10.42.51.81.67065
35Carmelo Anthony1.90.52.42.11.88770
36Matt Bonner2.6-0.32.31.61.82220
37Anderson Varejao1.31.02.31.71.95308
38Russell Westbrook1.70.62.32.61.94093
39Danny Granger0.71.62.21.81.92675
40Kevin Garnett-2.04.22.21.21.73728
41DeAndre Jordan1.60.62.22.41.88955
42Shane Battier0.71.42.21.31.64332
43Marc Gasol-1.94.12.11.91.84639
44Josh Smith0.61.52.11.91.78703
45Paul Millsap0.22.02.11.91.76913
46Draymond Green-0.52.62.12.62.04968
47Goran Dragic2.00.12.12.01.77629
48Ricky Rubio0.41.62.02.61.87772
49Tiago Splitter-0.93.02.01.71.73429
50Deron Williams2.7-0.72.01.71.75224
51Kyle Lowry1.50.52.01.91.78253
52Metta World Peace0.71.32.01.21.71486
53Monta Ellis2.3-0.41.91.71.58942
54Damian Lillard3.2-1.41.92.41.88627
55Wesley Matthews1.20.71.91.81.78197
56Mike Dunleavy0.81.11.91.11.76799
57Omer Asik-1.53.31.81.71.71948
58C.J. Miles0.51.31.81.91.73765
59Paul George-0.62.31.82.31.88326
60Jae Crowder0.11.61.72.21.93954
61Brandan Wright2.4-0.71.71.82.02701
62J.R. Smith1.8-0.11.71.51.76717
63Landry Fields-0.11.81.72.01.81128
64Kobe Bryant1.60.11.70.81.8704
65Pero Antic-0.62.21.61.02.61977
66Ty Lawson2.2-0.51.61.71.77021
67Robin Lopez-0.21.71.51.71.77543
68Iman Shumpert-0.11.61.52.11.75552
69Roy Hibbert-0.82.31.51.51.96918
70Corey Brewer1.6-0.11.51.41.67853
71Steve Novak0.90.61.51.11.81342
72Klay Thompson1.30.21.51.91.88900
73Al Horford-0.11.51.41.31.83652
74Eric Bledsoe-2.03.41.41.81.93139
75Raymond Felton1.6-0.21.41.01.65733
76Joakim Noah0.11.31.31.11.77295
77Tony Allen-1.12.41.30.71.83412
78Tyson Chandler-0.51.81.30.81.84515
79Nikola Pekovic0.60.81.31.11.86173
80Devin Harris0.70.61.30.81.81519
81Danny Green-0.41.71.31.31.74935
82Gustavo Ayon-1.02.21.21.01.91580
83Jameer Nelson1.8-0.61.20.61.77033
84Andre Miller-0.92.01.20.11.72551
85David West-0.11.31.20.41.97014
86Andrei Kirilenko-0.01.21.20.42.02249
87Zach Randolph0.30.91.10.51.77379
88Kyle Korver0.60.51.10.41.67365
89Ronnie Brewer0.20.91.10.91.9622
90Brook Lopez0.01.01.11.32.01975
91Nene Hilario-2.13.21.10.51.85626
92Kirk Hinrich-1.22.21.00.31.75463
93Avery Bradley-1.12.11.01.61.85475
94Shavlik Randolph0.60.41.00.52.6109
95Anthony Tolliver-0.41.30.90.71.84386
96Larry Sanders-3.34.20.91.21.82211
97Isaiah Thomas1.6-0.70.91.21.78299
98Greg Monroe0.30.60.91.41.87800
99Kemba Walker-0.41.20.81.41.77516
100Nate Wolters-1.22.00.81.42.34289
101Jimmy Butler0.00.80.81.11.86272
102Ryan Hollins-2.12.90.80.42.11776
103Jason Thompson0.30.40.80.71.86049
104A.J. Price-0.41.20.70.72.1382
105Derek Fisher-1.52.20.7-0.41.83897
106Josh Harrellson-1.52.20.71.12.31224
107Serge Ibaka-0.51.10.71.11.97876
108Jrue Holiday-1.01.70.61.31.64304
109Jared Sullinger-0.51.00.61.42.05962
110Jeff Pendergraph0.30.30.60.62.22872
111Boris Diaw0.30.20.6-0.01.65801
112Luol Deng-0.40.90.50.31.66583
113Andrew Bogut-1.82.40.50.22.05865
114Patrick Patterson0.30.20.50.91.64959
115Gordon Hayward0.6-0.10.51.01.87844
116Reggie Jackson-1.01.50.51.01.86871
117Chris Johnson-0.20.60.50.92.61496
118Chandler Parsons0.6-0.20.40.71.78106
119Trevor Ariza-0.51.00.40.21.87826
120Othyus Jeffers-0.00.40.40.12.7120
121Chuck Hayes-1.11.50.4-0.01.91900
122Shawne Williams-0.61.00.40.32.22973
123Ryan Anderson2.4-2.10.40.61.72953
124Chris Douglas-Roberts0.10.30.40.22.51994
125Courtney Lee0.10.20.40.11.65246
126Kevin Martin0.5-0.10.3-0.21.66797
127Kenyon Martin-2.42.70.3-0.61.92295
128Kosta Koufos-1.61.90.30.71.74053
129Jeff Withey-0.10.50.30.72.71324
130Toure' Murry-0.81.10.30.52.61109
131Shaun Livingston-0.40.70.30.11.75357
132Andray Blatche0.20.10.30.21.84461
133Greivis Vasquez0.3-0.00.30.31.74570
134Rudy Gay0.3-0.00.30.21.67434
135DeMarcus Cousins-0.91.20.30.81.86582
136Chase Budinger0.00.20.30.52.01952
137Chris Kaman-2.22.40.2-0.31.72563
138Luc Mbah a Moute-1.41.70.20.21.82863
139Ekpe Udoh-1.71.90.20.31.82567
140Thaddeus Young0.4-0.20.20.41.77986
141David Lee0.4-0.20.2-0.31.87696
142Nicolas Batum1.0-0.80.20.41.88622
143Donatas Motiejunas-0.50.60.10.62.32433
144Marvin Williams-0.30.40.10.01.74937
145Nikola Vucevic-1.41.50.10.61.85552
146Joel Anthony-1.01.10.1-0.41.9360
147Nate Robinson1.1-1.10.0-0.31.73355
148Gerald Wallace-2.02.00.0-0.51.65405
149Ian Clark-1.01.00.00.62.7371
150Pau Gasol-0.30.40.0-0.71.66808
151Lance Stephenson-0.20.20.00.51.78047
152Al Jefferson0.8-0.80.0-0.31.86857
153Dion Waiters0.6-0.6-0.00.71.95366
154Ray McCallum0.5-0.6-0.00.52.7966
155Al-Farouq Aminu-2.32.2-0.10.51.95696
156Jason Maxiell-1.91.8-0.1-0.51.91819
157DeMar DeRozan-0.40.3-0.10.31.78159
158Shelvin Mack0.3-0.4-0.10.32.04064
159Joel Freeland-0.50.4-0.1-0.12.22734
160Samuel Dalembert-1.51.4-0.1-0.81.84705
161J.J. Redick1.6-1.7-0.1-0.41.63410
162Pablo Prigioni-0.1-0.1-0.1-1.11.93560
163Alec Burks-0.40.3-0.10.61.96545
164Rajon Rondo-0.30.1-0.2-0.21.82024
165Hilton Armstrong-0.50.4-0.2-0.62.8135
166Ryan Kelly0.4-0.6-0.20.42.43135
167Kawhi Leonard-1.00.8-0.20.61.75299
168Earl Watson-1.31.1-0.2-1.02.1367
169Steve Nash-1.31.1-0.2-1.31.8937
170Reggie Bullock-0.90.7-0.20.42.61098
171Robbie Hummel-0.70.4-0.2-0.02.61379
172Dewayne Dedmon-0.50.2-0.3-0.02.7616
173Norris Cole-0.70.5-0.3-0.01.85456
174C.J. McCollum0.2-0.5-0.30.32.61349
175Luigi Datome-0.60.4-0.3-0.32.7729
176Michael Kidd-Gilchrist-1.41.1-0.30.81.94003
177Tayshaun Prince-0.40.1-0.3-1.11.65596
178Andre Drummond0.6-0.9-0.40.71.97742
179Chris Babb-0.90.6-0.4-0.12.6158
180Alexis Ajinca-0.60.2-0.4-0.32.62272
181Zaza Pachulia-1.51.1-0.4-0.81.73052
182Jeff Adrien-0.3-0.1-0.4-0.62.21641
183Jason Smith-0.90.5-0.4-0.51.93084
184Lorenzo Brown-1.20.8-0.4-0.02.7915
185C.J. Watson-0.70.2-0.5-0.81.74310
186Hedo Turkoglu-0.4-0.1-0.5-1.32.1931
187Chris Smith-0.5-0.0-0.5-0.62.78
188Marcus Morris-0.2-0.2-0.5-0.21.95243
189Garrett Temple-1.40.9-0.5-0.62.22263
190Jamal Crawford0.3-0.8-0.5-1.31.67270
191Mason Plumlee0.6-1.1-0.5-0.12.52878
192Antawn Jamison0.2-0.7-0.5-1.51.7964
193Steve Blake-1.20.7-0.5-1.31.84299
194Evan Fournier-1.40.9-0.50.32.24093
195Josh Childress-0.3-0.2-0.6-0.92.488
196Mo Williams-0.60.0-0.6-1.11.75540
197Mike Harris-1.10.5-0.6-1.22.6862
198Toney Douglas-0.60.0-0.6-0.71.91274
199Al Harrington-0.60.0-0.6-1.42.0860
200Chris Copeland0.6-1.2-0.6-1.02.3542
201Perry Jones-0.80.1-0.6-0.02.42467
202Wilson Chandler0.3-0.9-0.7-0.71.96501
203Thabo Sefolosha-1.81.2-0.7-1.01.85747
204Timofey Mozgov-0.6-0.1-0.7-0.82.04958
205Greg Oden-0.90.2-0.7-0.72.6483
206Louis Williams1.3-1.9-0.7-0.71.74189
207Kentavious Caldwell-Pope-1.61.0-0.70.32.35000
208Jared Dudley-1.50.8-0.7-0.91.66042
209Jermaine O'Neal-2.41.7-0.7-1.62.02284
210Seth Curry-0.5-0.2-0.7-0.32.815
211Charlie Villanueva0.0-0.8-0.7-1.02.3524
212John Salmons-2.11.4-0.7-1.51.75035
213Wayne Ellington-0.1-0.6-0.7-0.61.71329
214Jeff Teague-0.80.1-0.7-0.51.87134
215Arinze Onuaku-0.1-0.6-0.7-0.82.8115
216Dionte Christmas-0.1-0.6-0.7-0.92.6705
217Robert Covington-0.4-0.3-0.7-0.32.877
218Andrew Nicholson-3.22.5-0.7-0.42.03452
219Sasha Vujacic-0.80.1-0.8-1.22.744
220Alexey Shved-1.50.8-0.8-0.52.02172
221Kyle O'Quinn-0.0-0.7-0.8-0.32.22913
222Matthew Dellavedova0.1-0.9-0.8-0.42.53062
223Jarvis Varnado-1.60.8-0.8-0.72.7217
224Darius Miller-1.70.9-0.8-0.32.41234
225Ramon Sessions-0.1-0.7-0.8-0.91.55684
226Glen Davis-1.81.0-0.8-1.01.85212
227Jeremy Lin-1.70.9-0.8-0.61.75876
228Malcolm Thomas-0.5-0.3-0.8-0.62.7145
229Kyle Singler-1.40.6-0.8-0.71.86485
230Shawn Marion-2.01.2-0.8-1.71.76929
231P.J. Tucker-0.5-0.4-0.8-1.11.97328
232Martell Webster1.0-1.9-0.8-0.91.76209
233Roger Mason1.1-2.0-0.9-1.61.9928
234Hasheem Thabeet-2.31.4-0.9-0.92.3392
235Dwight Buycks-0.5-0.4-0.9-0.72.7456
236Justin Hamilton-0.5-0.4-0.9-0.52.618
237Glen Rice-1.90.9-0.9-0.42.7416
238Cartier Martin-1.70.8-1.0-1.32.12544
239Nick Calathes-1.10.1-1.0-0.82.63139
240Andre Roberson-0.6-0.4-1.0-0.42.7758
241James Anderson-1.0-0.0-1.0-0.71.97156
242Leandro Barbosa-0.9-0.2-1.1-1.62.01384
243Stephen Jackson-2.01.0-1.1-2.01.8422
244Aron Baynes-1.10.0-1.1-1.22.51309
245Gerald Green-1.40.3-1.1-1.31.76874
246Elias Harris-0.5-0.6-1.1-0.92.749
247Trey Burke0.8-1.9-1.1-0.32.35883
248Markieff Morris-1.0-0.1-1.1-0.71.76050
249Greg Stiemsma-3.12.0-1.1-1.31.92538
250James Southerland-0.9-0.2-1.1-0.72.712
251Quincy Pondexter-0.4-0.7-1.1-0.91.9993
252Jeremy Evans-0.9-0.2-1.1-1.12.33353
253Tony Mitchell-0.6-0.5-1.1-0.92.628
254Allen Crabbe-0.6-0.6-1.1-0.42.8229
255Kevin Seraphin-3.42.3-1.2-0.71.91949
256Xavier Henry-1.70.5-1.2-0.52.02998
257Francisco Garcia-2.31.1-1.2-1.81.83344
258Alonzo Gee-1.40.2-1.2-1.11.82842
259Khris Middleton1.7-2.9-1.2-0.62.16723
260Travis Outlaw-1.0-0.2-1.2-1.62.12448
261Hamady N'Diaye-1.20.0-1.2-1.32.8282
262Ronnie Price-2.71.5-1.2-1.72.2992
263Mike Miller0.3-1.5-1.2-2.01.74771
264Jamaal Franklin-1.2-0.1-1.2-0.72.7567
265Cole Aldrich-1.0-0.3-1.3-1.02.3542
266James Nunnally-0.9-0.3-1.3-0.92.7208
267Darren Collison0.4-1.6-1.3-1.21.65913
268Ricky Ledo-1.1-0.2-1.3-0.52.8129
269Solomon Hill-0.2-1.1-1.3-0.72.6566
270Kenneth Faried1.0-2.3-1.3-0.91.76073
271Udonis Haslem-2.71.4-1.3-2.01.71246
272Jeremy Lamb-0.7-0.6-1.3-0.62.25124
273Lavoy Allen-2.81.5-1.3-1.01.83920
274Anthony Morrow-0.4-0.9-1.3-1.52.03308
275Carrick Felix-0.8-0.6-1.3-0.92.8113
276Kyrie Irving1.3-2.6-1.3-0.41.88218
277Dante Cunningham-1.3-0.1-1.4-1.31.74769
278Dexter Pittman-2.00.6-1.4-1.12.67
279Josh McRoberts-1.40.1-1.4-1.41.86925
280Anthony Davis0.1-1.5-1.4-0.42.07234
281Ian Mahinmi-3.31.9-1.4-1.51.83753
282Jodie Meeks-0.4-1.0-1.4-1.31.67681
283Jamaal Tinsley-1.90.5-1.4-2.32.1406
284Phil Pressey-1.70.2-1.5-0.92.42939
285Diante Garrett-1.2-0.3-1.5-1.42.42920
286Victor Claver-1.60.1-1.5-1.22.4346
287Jerryd Bayless0.4-1.9-1.5-1.31.74603
288Miroslav Raduljica-1.0-0.4-1.5-1.52.61591
289Willie Green-1.3-0.2-1.5-2.11.82598
290Austin Daye-1.60.1-1.5-1.22.2149
291Keith Bogans-1.4-0.1-1.5-2.32.1209
292Vander Blue-1.2-0.3-1.5-0.82.758
293Omri Casspi-2.40.9-1.5-1.31.84163
294James Johnson-2.20.6-1.5-1.51.82764
295Tyler Zeller-2.00.4-1.6-1.21.92870
296Troy Daniels-0.9-0.7-1.6-1.02.630
297Alan Anderson-1.2-0.4-1.6-2.21.85152
298Reggie Evans-0.6-1.0-1.6-2.41.82040
299Mike James-0.8-0.8-1.6-2.72.2257
300Derrick Favors-2.10.4-1.6-0.91.86088
301Jordan Farmar0.5-2.1-1.6-1.72.32902
302DeJuan Blair-1.4-0.2-1.6-1.21.74130
303Jared Cunningham-1.4-0.3-1.7-1.02.789
304Greg Smith-0.8-0.9-1.7-1.02.2397
305Kelly Olynyk-0.5-1.2-1.7-1.12.33712
306Beno Udrih-1.0-0.7-1.7-2.21.82240
307Brandon Davies-1.1-0.6-1.7-1.12.51696
308Manny Harris-1.2-0.5-1.7-1.22.5707
309Ryan Gomes-2.20.5-1.7-2.22.5137
310Jason Collins-2.10.4-1.7-2.62.4208
311Ronny Turiaf-3.41.7-1.7-2.32.11870
312Ersan Ilyasova-0.4-1.3-1.7-1.71.74961
313Brandon Knight-1.5-0.2-1.7-1.01.86374
314Jason Terry-1.0-0.8-1.7-2.71.62120
315Tornike Shengelia-1.3-0.5-1.7-1.12.6584
316Rodney Stuckey-0.1-1.6-1.8-1.81.75367
317Terrence Ross0.2-2.0-1.8-1.21.95772
318Otto Porter-1.6-0.2-1.8-0.82.5926
319Drew Gooden0.2-2.0-1.8-2.42.1187
320Chauncey Billups-1.2-0.6-1.8-2.82.11164
321Mike Muscala-1.3-0.5-1.8-1.22.6186
322Julyan Stone-1.1-0.7-1.9-1.62.6437
323Peyton Siva-1.7-0.2-1.9-1.52.7276
324Shane Larkin-1.5-0.4-1.9-1.12.51649
325E'Twaun Moore-3.01.0-1.9-1.61.84487
326Randy Foye-1.2-0.7-1.9-2.41.67067
327Nick Young-1.2-0.8-1.9-2.21.65553
328Elton Brand-1.9-0.1-2.0-2.81.73738
329Carl Landry-0.9-1.1-2.0-2.41.8897
330Evan Turner-1.3-0.7-2.0-1.81.78223
331Miles Plumlee-1.5-0.5-2.0-1.92.35966
332Darrell Arthur-2.80.8-2.0-1.92.13232
333Quincy Acy0.2-2.2-2.0-1.62.32570
334Jon Leuer0.2-2.2-2.0-1.62.22118
335Jonas Jerebko-2.60.5-2.1-2.01.91459
336Ognjen Kuzmic-1.4-0.7-2.1-1.72.7238
337Luis Scola-3.31.3-2.1-2.81.74016
338Ishmael Smith-3.51.5-2.1-1.92.12925
339Isaiah Canaan-1.3-0.8-2.1-1.52.8131
340Marcus Thornton-1.0-1.1-2.1-2.01.74780
341Cody Zeller-1.6-0.5-2.1-1.42.44115
342Robert Sacre-1.0-1.2-2.1-1.92.42691
343Jordan Hamilton-1.4-0.8-2.1-1.62.13194
344Eric Gordon1.4-3.5-2.2-2.02.07245
345Ray Allen0.0-2.2-2.2-3.21.65288
346Victor Oladipo-3.00.9-2.2-1.42.27514
347Adonis Thomas-1.7-0.5-2.2-1.22.690
348Gorgui Dieng-2.20.0-2.2-1.92.6993
349Luke Babbitt-1.1-1.1-2.2-1.72.1708
350Spencer Hawes-1.5-0.7-2.2-2.01.77802
351Gerald Henderson-2.40.2-2.3-2.21.77205
352James Jones-2.80.5-2.3-3.02.2258
353Lance Thomas-2.30.0-2.3-2.02.2152
354Andrew Bynum-2.70.4-2.3-2.11.91855
355Jeff Green-2.40.0-2.3-2.51.88205
356Nando De Colo-2.40.1-2.4-2.32.31198
357Andris Biedrins-2.90.6-2.4-2.42.3164
358Daniel Orton-2.60.1-2.5-1.92.41015
359Terrence Jones-0.4-2.1-2.5-1.82.16058
360Gal Mekel-1.2-1.3-2.5-2.42.61127
361Mirza Teletovic-0.2-2.3-2.5-2.82.23821
362Viacheslav Kravtsov-1.6-0.9-2.5-2.52.6240
363Mike Scott0.1-2.6-2.5-2.42.24183
364Orlando Johnson-2.50.0-2.5-2.22.21377
365Arron Afflalo-1.5-1.1-2.5-2.81.67551
366O.J. Mayo-2.1-0.5-2.6-2.51.64865
367John Lucas-2.80.2-2.6-3.11.92084
368Giannis Antetokounmpo-0.7-2.0-2.6-1.42.35164
369Michael Carter-Williams-2.1-0.6-2.6-2.12.26961
370Austin Rivers-0.5-2.2-2.7-1.82.03095
371Bernard James-1.9-0.8-2.7-2.92.3501
372Tony Mitchell-2.0-0.7-2.7-1.92.7168
373Kendall Marshall-1.1-1.6-2.7-2.12.14327
374Henry Sims-2.6-0.1-2.7-2.32.71252
375Kendrick Perkins-4.41.7-2.7-3.01.94217
376Tyreke Evans-0.1-2.7-2.7-2.31.75252
377Tyler Hansbrough-2.90.1-2.8-2.91.82610
378Chris Singleton-4.21.4-2.8-2.32.0830
379Aaron Gray-2.4-0.4-2.8-3.12.11078
380Maalik Wayns-1.5-1.3-2.8-2.02.643
381Bradley Beal-2.3-0.5-2.8-1.81.96781
382Ed Davis-3.20.4-2.8-2.41.72886
383Tobias Harris-1.5-1.3-2.8-1.91.95194
384Jannero Pargo-1.5-1.3-2.8-3.62.2741
385Quincy Miller-1.0-1.8-2.8-2.12.61711
386Jose Barea-2.5-0.4-2.9-3.21.84229
387Vitor Faverani-2.5-0.3-2.9-2.82.41854
388Doron Lamb-1.7-1.2-2.9-2.22.41512
389Will Bynum-2.1-0.7-2.9-3.42.03122
390Solomon Jones-1.9-1.0-2.9-3.22.5304
391Nemanja Nedovic-1.6-1.4-2.9-2.42.7521
392Brian Roberts-2.1-0.8-3.0-3.22.24680
393Kris Humphries-2.3-0.7-3.0-3.21.74049
394Jose Calderon-0.1-2.8-3.0-3.61.67503
395Rudy Gobert-3.40.5-3.0-2.22.61442
396Jonas Valanciunas-1.3-1.7-3.0-2.11.96167
397Tristan Thompson-1.5-1.5-3.0-2.31.77810
398Marco Belinelli0.0-3.0-3.0-3.11.55934
399Cory Joseph-0.8-2.3-3.0-2.32.12695
400Jordan Crawford-1.0-2.1-3.0-2.81.66122
401Thomas Robinson-1.2-1.8-3.1-2.42.12282
402Rashard Lewis-2.7-0.5-3.1-4.02.02760
403Brandon Rush-1.2-1.9-3.2-3.32.11493
404Trevor Booker-0.0-3.1-3.2-3.11.94027
405Brandon Bass-2.2-1.0-3.2-3.41.66610
406Royal Ivey-2.8-0.4-3.2-3.82.314
407DeAndre Liggins-2.9-0.2-3.2-3.02.56
408Erik Murphy-2.4-0.7-3.2-2.82.7216
409Darius Morris-3.70.5-3.2-2.52.21181
410Jeremy Tyler-1.8-1.5-3.4-2.52.41045
411Will Barton-3.2-0.2-3.4-2.82.2650
412Luke Ridnour-2.2-1.2-3.4-4.11.73119
413Jordan Hill-2.2-1.2-3.4-3.41.94418
414Ben Gordon-1.5-1.9-3.4-3.81.81062
415Alex Len-2.2-1.2-3.4-2.52.61011
416Harrison Barnes-2.8-0.6-3.4-2.61.96501
417Steven Adams-1.5-2.0-3.5-2.52.43540
418Richard Jefferson-2.1-1.3-3.5-4.21.76264
419Derrick Williams-2.5-1.0-3.5-2.71.75372
420Shabazz Muhammad-2.4-1.1-3.5-2.72.7735
421Jarrett Jack-2.8-0.7-3.5-4.01.66130
422Jan Vesely-3.70.2-3.5-2.92.02015
423Arnett Moultrie-1.1-2.5-3.5-3.02.6689
424Wesley Johnson-2.8-0.7-3.6-3.51.77217
425John Jenkins-2.3-1.3-3.6-3.02.1617
426Shannon Brown-2.9-0.8-3.7-3.81.9572
427JaVale McGee-2.7-1.0-3.7-3.51.8324
428MarShon Brooks-2.1-1.6-3.7-3.32.01076
429Hollis Thompson-1.3-2.4-3.7-3.12.34859
430Louis Amundson-2.3-1.4-3.7-4.22.2672
431Carlos Boozer-2.8-1.0-3.8-4.41.75975
432Nazr Mohammed-4.40.5-3.9-4.82.01544
433Michael Beasley-2.1-1.8-3.9-3.61.72463
434Caron Butler-1.4-2.5-3.9-4.71.83328
435Dorell Wright-2.2-1.7-3.9-4.11.72630
436Kent Bazemore-3.0-1.1-4.1-3.82.52246
437Gary Neal-0.4-3.7-4.1-4.51.72842
438Ben McLemore-1.7-2.4-4.1-3.22.25786
439Anthony Randolph-3.8-0.5-4.3-3.92.21639
440Marquis Teague-3.7-0.6-4.3-3.22.51258
441Jimmer Fredette-1.0-3.2-4.3-3.91.91762
442Rasual Butler-3.4-0.9-4.3-5.22.5860
443D.J. Augustin-1.8-2.5-4.4-4.31.74901
444Sergey Karasev-3.4-1.0-4.4-3.42.8577
445Dennis Schroeder-2.3-2.3-4.6-3.72.61552
446Aaron Brooks-1.1-3.5-4.6-4.92.13561
447Jeff Taylor-4.3-0.3-4.6-4.31.92411
448Andrea Bargnani-2.8-1.9-4.7-4.91.84615
449Enes Kanter-3.0-1.7-4.7-3.81.95884
450Maurice Harkless-2.9-1.8-4.8-3.71.95411
451Amare Stoudemire-3.7-1.2-4.8-5.41.83673
452Meyers Leonard-3.0-1.9-4.8-4.02.2963
453Anthony Bennett-2.9-2.0-5.0-4.02.42522
454J.J. Hickson-4.3-0.7-5.0-4.81.66640
455Brandon Jennings-2.1-2.9-5.0-4.61.68247
456Bismack Biyombo-3.6-1.4-5.0-4.11.73241
457Tim Hardaway-1.9-3.2-5.1-4.42.45337
458Tony Wroten-3.3-2.2-5.5-4.52.15421
459Tony Snell-3.5-2.1-5.6-5.02.43785
460Donald Sloan-3.8-1.8-5.6-5.42.3651
461Earl Clark-4.3-1.4-5.7-5.61.82796
462Archie Goodwin-4.2-1.6-5.8-4.62.61827
463Eric Maynor-2.5-3.3-5.8-5.72.01164
464Marreese Speights-5.1-0.8-5.8-5.71.82833
465Elliot Williams-4.2-1.8-6.0-5.72.52906
466John Henson-3.9-2.1-6.1-5.52.05006
467Tyshawn Taylor-2.6-3.4-6.1-5.62.61015
468Byron Mullens-1.8-4.5-6.3-5.91.8991