Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200Possessions
Michael Jordan4.11.15.290330.0
Magic Johnson3.01.64.618064.0
Larry Bird3.11.34.417924.0
Shaquille O'Neal2.81.24.091902.0
David Robinson1.12.73.8108992.0
Scottie Pippen2.61.13.7125876.0
Alonzo Mourning0.72.83.582434.0
Dennis Rodman2.01.23.288466.0
John Stockton1.81.33.1124398.0
Derek Fisher0.22.83.024244.0
Robert Horry1.21.82.977284.0
Patrick Ewing0.42.52.9113042.0
Detlef Schrempf2.50.42.999176.0
Eddie Jones1.61.22.863376.0
Dikembe Mutombo0.12.72.8103994.0
Kevin Johnson3.4-0.62.881036.0
Nate McMillan1.61.22.843458.0
Doc Rivers1.51.22.738900.0
Jerome Williams0.42.32.714990.0
Anfernee Hardaway1.71.02.770198.0
Gary Payton1.31.32.6124946.0
Jaren Jackson-0.32.82.525642.0
Sam Perkins1.21.32.582684.0
Karl Malone1.60.92.5132040.0
Reggie Lewis1.60.92.439654.0
Jim McIlvaine1.21.22.427152.0
Jerome Kersey1.11.32.469410.0
Jeff Hornacek1.50.92.4119430.0
Charlie Ward-0.63.02.440340.0
Bryon Russell0.71.72.454454.0
Clifford Robinson1.01.42.4100702.0
Hakeem Olajuwon0.22.22.4108594.0
Steve Scheffler1.40.92.44092.0
Dan Majerle1.21.12.496250.0
Clyde Drexler2.20.12.393268.0
Arvydas Sabonis-0.22.52.342564.0
John Paxson1.31.02.330210.0
Don Reid1.21.12.316934.0
Vincent Askew1.01.32.332016.0
Tim Hardaway2.6-0.42.3100418.0
Rasheed Wallace0.12.12.246804.0
Jack Sikma0.91.32.28098.0
Chris Webber0.81.42.263552.0
Jason Kidd1.01.32.262728.0
Danny Ainge1.80.42.232614.0
Brad Daugherty1.50.62.243848.0
Eric Snow-0.82.92.227038.0
Adam Keefe1.70.42.234924.0
Steve Smith1.90.22.192176.0
Ron Harper0.12.02.1101486.0
Horace Grant1.11.12.1115456.0
Charles Barkley3.2-1.12.198640.0
Wayne Cooper1.20.92.14244.0
Charles Oakley0.31.82.1110160.0
Terrell Brandon1.40.72.167158.0
Anthony Mason0.51.52.182604.0
Toni Kukoc0.61.42.055272.0
Reggie Miller1.70.32.0123292.0
Kevin Garnett0.41.62.052980.0
Grant Hill1.90.12.064610.0
Charles Smith0.41.62.054494.0
Vlade Divac1.40.52.0103984.0
Larry Nance1.60.42.042342.0
Tim Duncan-1.73.61.932996.0
Stacey Augmon0.61.31.968906.0
Mark Price1.9-0.11.955696.0
Ed Nealy0.81.11.95658.0
Wally Szczerbiak1.20.71.98856.0
Malik Rose0.21.61.810184.0
Dale Davis0.71.11.892224.0
David Benoit2.2-0.31.839702.0
Delaney Rudd1.10.71.85780.0
Tom Chambers1.40.41.839896.0
Walt Williams0.61.11.860178.0
Peja Stojakovic0.11.61.79736.0
Danny Young1.20.51.710156.0
Voshon Lenard0.41.41.727578.0
Zydrunas Ilgauskas-0.92.61.711496.0
Shawn Kemp0.61.11.7110006.0
Greg Ostertag0.51.21.730740.0
Paul Pierce0.01.71.716872.0
Cedric Ceballos1.30.41.761826.0
Kenny Smith1.40.21.774298.0
Derrick McKey0.80.91.781966.0
Bill Laimbeer0.11.51.730944.0
Cliff Levingston1.30.41.79888.0
Terry Cummings0.90.71.749650.0
Bill Cartwright1.10.61.738680.0
Michael Cage1.40.21.666632.0
Jermaine O'Neal0.31.31.68754.0
Mike Sanders1.9-0.41.616768.0
Steve Kerr0.70.91.642450.0
Kelvin Cato0.21.41.611454.0
Malik Sealy0.11.51.645962.0
Charles O'Bannon0.61.01.61378.0
Mark West0.31.21.652112.0
Michael Doleac0.31.21.58214.0
Vinny Del Negro2.0-0.51.562958.0
Theo Ratliff-0.11.61.535896.0
Winston Bennett1.50.01.56402.0
Rolando Blackman0.11.41.532140.0
Brevin Knight-1.12.61.523030.0
Jamie Watson1.6-0.11.54536.0
Mario Elie0.70.71.576890.0
John Starks0.21.31.582838.0
Greg Minor1.00.51.520266.0
Kevin Duckworth0.51.01.548828.0
Drazen Petrovic0.80.71.528112.0
Robert Parish1.00.41.555568.0
Vince Carter0.11.31.419054.0
Rik Smits1.40.01.494890.0
Frank Brickowski0.21.21.439172.0
Terry Porter0.50.81.483118.0
Haywoode Workman0.01.41.431436.0
Hot Rod Williams0.90.51.465800.0
Andy Toolson0.11.31.42474.0
Otis Thorpe0.21.21.4100414.0
Scott Burrell0.40.91.428990.0
Dirk Nowitzki1.7-0.31.415862.0
Darrell Griffith0.21.11.33424.0
Rod Higgins1.6-0.31.317900.0
Chris Mullin2.4-1.01.386274.0
Jon Koncak0.01.31.344472.0
Rumeal Robinson-0.21.51.326108.0
John Crotty1.00.31.315778.0
Manute Bol-0.11.41.314052.0
Buck Williams0.90.31.377796.0
Toby Bailey0.50.81.22748.0
Corey Beck0.30.91.23794.0
Travis Best-0.31.61.224564.0
Gerald Madkins0.40.91.21406.0
B.J. Armstrong1.10.11.270916.0
Tyrone Corbin0.30.91.277312.0
Lester Conner0.11.21.210618.0
Luc Longley-0.61.81.258618.0
Dell Curry1.20.11.255722.0
Mikki Moore1.00.21.21636.0
Nick Anderson0.60.61.2100174.0
Tony Brown0.70.51.23472.0
Chris Dudley0.01.21.254298.0
Mark Strickland0.40.71.27240.0
Tom Tolbert0.40.71.119286.0
Larry Johnson1.10.01.1102108.0
Sidney Green0.11.11.19378.0
Stephon Marbury1.3-0.11.140548.0
John Battle1.2-0.11.117540.0
Chris Morris1.3-0.21.161440.0
Damon Stoudamire0.40.71.154328.0
Ennis Whatley-0.61.71.16128.0
Mookie Blaylock-0.21.31.1112626.0
Brian Grant-0.21.31.143530.0
Donald Royal2.1-1.01.129906.0
Jay Guidinger0.20.91.11476.0
Ervin Johnson0.50.61.150076.0
Aaron McKie-0.11.21.136336.0
Alaa Abdelnaby0.40.71.013704.0
Duane Causwell0.30.71.040646.0
Antonio Davis-0.31.31.047324.0
Sarunas Marciulionis1.6-0.51.023554.0
Jalen Rose0.90.11.043532.0
Craig Ehlo0.20.81.052922.0
Steve Nash0.50.51.018558.0
Sherell Ford0.20.81.0598.0
Corie Blount0.10.91.020052.0
Rick Mahorn0.60.41.024030.0
Chris Carr0.01.01.016028.0
Byron Houston0.90.11.09974.0
Corey Crowder0.40.61.01400.0
Vitaly Potapenko-0.31.31.022450.0
Ben Wallace-0.41.41.018880.0
Will Perdue0.70.31.047358.0
Bo Outlaw-0.71.71.044346.0
Keith Askins-0.21.21.029318.0
Antoine Carr0.80.21.049862.0
Mark Jackson1.1-0.10.9111078.0
Mark Eaton0.70.30.931300.0
Joe Dumars1.1-0.10.992312.0
James Edwards-0.11.10.921388.0
Scot Pollard-0.31.20.97132.0
John Amaechi0.30.70.98524.0
Reggie Williams0.20.80.957974.0
Horacio Llamas Grey0.60.30.9672.0
Rasho Nesterovic0.30.60.98376.0
Avery Johnson0.10.90.998462.0
Pat Garrity0.50.40.96986.0
Antonio Lang0.40.60.94256.0
Kenny Anderson1.0-0.10.980526.0
Willie Anderson-0.41.30.945862.0
Fred Roberts1.0-0.10.925852.0
Grant Long0.20.70.983160.0
Kobe Bryant-0.00.90.931912.0
Randolph Childress0.40.50.91326.0
Joe Kleine1.1-0.20.929150.0
Al Harrington-0.31.20.93096.0
Gary Trent0.60.20.922454.0
Mitchell Wiggins0.40.50.91852.0
Scott Brooks0.40.40.923092.0
Bruce Bowen-1.01.90.98962.0
Bob Hansen-0.91.80.96482.0
Roy Tarpley0.10.70.94832.0
Kevin Gamble0.9-0.00.954040.0
P.J. Brown-0.71.50.969956.0
Shawn Marion-2.23.00.96668.0
Austin Croshere0.30.50.99300.0
John Bagley0.50.30.810016.0
Sean Elliott0.10.80.896088.0
Juwan Howard0.40.40.860660.0
Derrick Coleman0.00.80.885432.0
Rich King0.60.20.81246.0
Frank Kornet0.60.20.8608.0
Allen Iverson0.40.40.843900.0
Wesley Person0.9-0.10.854160.0
Eric Anderson0.20.50.8384.0
Dave Johnson0.60.20.81774.0
Danny Manning0.20.60.875640.0
Matt Geiger0.50.30.844908.0
Brad Miller-0.31.10.84736.0
Raef LaFrentz0.40.40.812398.0
A.C. Green-0.10.90.898872.0
Bonzi Wells0.70.10.84296.0
Michael Curry0.00.70.822108.0
Antonio Daniels0.30.50.814304.0
Elden Campbell0.20.60.884372.0
Mark Pope0.40.30.8820.0
Rickey Green0.9-0.10.812622.0
Steve Henson0.40.40.88126.0
Anthony Miller1.2-0.50.76276.0
Craig Hodges1.1-0.30.76132.0
Larry Drew0.40.40.72310.0
Herb Williams-0.41.10.725676.0
Randy Livingston-1.11.90.78166.0
Jay Humphries0.50.20.736790.0
Jon Barry0.30.40.722374.0
Mario Bennett0.70.00.72764.0
Greg Anthony-0.81.50.752912.0
Kerry Kittles0.70.10.736408.0
Frank Johnson0.50.20.77936.0
Hersey Hawkins0.8-0.10.7113730.0
Glen Rice1.6-0.90.7116952.0
Larry Smith0.50.10.713826.0
John Salley-0.30.90.739856.0
Sam Cassell1.2-0.50.748900.0
Travis Knight0.20.50.714084.0
Adrian Griffin0.30.40.77654.0
Eric Montross0.40.20.733076.0
Jason Williams-0.51.20.720986.0
Vern Fleming1.1-0.40.731180.0
Sasha Danilovic-0.91.50.69092.0
Paul Pressey0.30.30.610436.0
Alton Lister0.8-0.20.620776.0
Dennis Scott1.0-0.30.673718.0
John Thomas0.30.30.65962.0
Chris Mills-0.61.20.654530.0
Andre Turner-0.61.20.68026.0
Devean George-0.30.90.61458.0
Mychal Thompson0.10.60.63838.0
Litterial Green0.20.40.64076.0
Keon Clark-0.61.20.67696.0
Dell Demps0.20.40.6398.0
Dave Greenwood0.20.40.63958.0
Byron Scott0.50.10.655018.0
Reggie Jordan0.60.10.65938.0
Xavier McDaniel0.20.40.648618.0
Anthony Bowie1.5-0.90.626840.0
Darvin Ham0.20.40.67334.0
Vinnie Johnson1.1-0.50.615102.0
Adrian Dantley0.10.40.6494.0
Greg Buckner1.4-0.80.62826.0
Alphonso Ford0.00.60.6304.0
Negele Knight0.10.50.618704.0
Kennard Winchester0.10.50.63782.0
Dave Popson0.40.20.6386.0
Bobby Phills-0.40.90.654124.0
Kurt Thomas-1.62.20.622902.0
Danny Schayes0.40.10.630492.0
Kelly Tripucka0.10.40.64312.0
Mike Brown0.40.20.527468.0
Jud Buechler-0.61.20.526130.0
Harvey Grant-0.10.60.572056.0
Robert Traylor0.9-0.40.56396.0
Harold Miner0.9-0.30.513814.0
Ricky Pierce1.2-0.70.548608.0
Danny Ferry0.40.20.550392.0
Baron Davis-0.61.10.55036.0
Ron Anderson-0.20.70.520890.0
Jeff Turner0.8-0.20.530814.0
Marko Milic0.10.40.5822.0
Dave Corzine0.40.10.5656.0
Reggie Smith-0.10.60.51768.0
Anthony Bonner0.30.20.529248.0
Ruben Patterson-0.10.60.510576.0
LeRon Ellis0.5-0.00.53106.0
Morlon Wiley0.40.10.511280.0
Lindsey Hunter-0.00.50.560780.0
Eddie Johnson2.0-1.50.541426.0
Mitch Richmond0.20.20.4109234.0
Glenn Robinson0.8-0.30.462526.0
Keith Van Horn-0.10.50.426670.0
Andrew Lang-0.00.50.459842.0
Paul Mokeski0.20.20.4962.0
Larry Stewart-0.20.70.419902.0
Moochie Norris0.10.40.42312.0
Tellis Frank-0.61.10.43854.0
Tim McCormick0.20.20.43232.0
Jeff Foster0.00.40.4292.0
Kevin Edwards-0.50.90.439090.0
Rodney Rogers1.0-0.60.454142.0
Chucky Atkins0.20.20.44994.0
Greg Sutton0.10.40.46864.0
Tod Murphy0.5-0.10.45988.0
Andre Spencer0.5-0.10.42680.0
Eldridge Recasner0.8-0.40.416550.0
Todd MacCulloch-0.71.10.42018.0
Chucky Brown0.40.00.444670.0
Jason Caffey0.20.20.425428.0
Victor Alexander0.5-0.10.426106.0
Billy Owens0.20.20.472128.0
Steve Burtt0.6-0.20.41874.0
Irving Thomas-0.10.40.4414.0
Jermaine Jackson0.00.40.4248.0
Kurt Rambis0.20.10.411290.0
James Scott0.10.20.4134.0
Miles Simon0.20.20.482.0
Jonathan Bender0.20.20.4592.0
Chris Childs-1.21.60.437790.0
Brian Quinnett1.0-0.60.44710.0
Rod Strickland0.00.40.498670.0
Donny Marshall0.6-0.30.42494.0
Shawnelle Scott-0.20.60.4862.0
Marcus Camby-0.60.90.425390.0
David Wingate-0.10.50.436104.0
Alexander Volkov0.10.30.45886.0
Chris Whitney-0.10.50.417158.0
Matt Harpring-1.82.20.34536.0
Kenny Williams0.20.10.310496.0
Howard Eisley-0.40.70.326986.0
Jeff Grayer0.7-0.30.324044.0
Ed Pinckney0.5-0.10.332580.0
Duane Washington0.20.10.3110.0
Calbert Cheaney0.5-0.10.358344.0
William Cunningham-0.40.80.3902.0
Kenny Thomas0.9-0.60.36582.0
Kevin Salvadori0.20.10.3810.0
B.J. Tyler0.30.00.32884.0
Dave Feitl-0.30.60.32262.0
Lamont Strothers0.10.20.3546.0
Scott Haskin-0.30.60.3726.0
Mark Bryant0.10.20.346728.0
Tyrone Hill-0.40.70.376530.0
James Posey-0.20.50.39798.0
Ben Coleman0.30.00.3288.0
James Worthy0.5-0.10.338310.0
Michael Smith0.8-0.40.32814.0
Reggie Geary-0.91.20.33218.0
Sean Green-0.10.40.32410.0
Aaron Williams-0.40.80.311088.0
Bill Wennington-0.60.90.325766.0
Alvin Robertson0.6-0.30.341090.0
Stacey King0.10.20.321862.0
Jerome Lane0.8-0.50.37924.0
Kendall Gill0.9-0.60.3100000.0
Isiah Thomas-0.50.80.339790.0
Bryant Stith0.10.20.354858.0
Kevin Willis0.10.20.396912.0
Shandon Anderson0.3-0.10.325128.0
Dana Barros0.20.10.358422.0
Darryl Johnson0.20.10.2100.0
Jeff Webster0.20.00.2214.0
Jumaine Jones0.00.20.2540.0
Byron Dinkins0.5-0.20.2554.0
Leon Wood0.3-0.10.2698.0
Tony Dawson0.20.10.2106.0
Corey Gaines0.3-0.10.22586.0
Tom Garrick-1.41.60.25338.0
Aaron Swinson0.3-0.10.2176.0
Ray Allen-0.00.20.242442.0
Lucious Harris0.20.00.225604.0
Sidney Moncrief0.4-0.10.24006.0
Anthony Frederick0.2-0.00.25886.0
Greg Foster0.2-0.00.228568.0
Alan Henderson1.1-0.90.230258.0
Jeff Malone0.20.00.252248.0
David Wood0.5-0.30.220146.0
Brian Shaw0.7-0.50.266910.0
Dominique Wilkins2.5-2.30.259694.0
Vernon Maxwell-0.30.50.281924.0
Michael Dickerson-0.40.60.218822.0
Melvin Newbern0.4-0.20.21120.0
Darrell Walker-0.70.90.216794.0
Steve Colter-0.81.00.23428.0
Scott Williams0.4-0.20.237802.0
Malcolm Mackey0.10.10.2312.0
Greg Dreiling0.5-0.30.215388.0
Alvin Heggs0.10.10.256.0
Jeff Ruland-0.10.20.21088.0
Gheorghe Muresan0.9-0.70.230572.0
Darnell Mee-0.70.90.21230.0
Cliff Robinson0.3-0.10.2390.0
J.R. Reid0.10.10.251176.0
Rodney Buford0.2-0.00.21220.0
Wayne Turner0.2-0.00.2148.0
Trajan Langdon-0.10.30.2444.0
William Bedford0.4-0.30.24114.0
Jawann Oldham0.10.10.2102.0
Tree Rollins1.1-0.90.17690.0
Kevin Thompson0.10.00.1202.0
Howard Nathan0.10.10.154.0
Ruben Nembhard-0.40.50.1376.0
Frankie King0.5-0.40.1344.0
Dedric Willoughby-0.40.50.11594.0
Bison Dele-0.70.80.140416.0
Luther Wright-0.20.30.1378.0
Cedric Ball-0.10.20.1130.0
Logan Vander Velden0.10.00.1118.0
Ricky Blanton0.10.10.134.0
Reggie Hanson0.10.10.192.0
Gaylon Nickerson0.10.10.1146.0
DeMarco Johnson0.00.10.1128.0
Chris Munk-0.10.20.1120.0
Charles Shackleford-0.20.40.111388.0
Brent Scott0.2-0.10.1190.0
Mike Bibby-0.80.90.118834.0
Rick Fox0.9-0.80.167198.0
Tim Kempton0.6-0.40.11894.0
Tim James0.10.10.180.0
Henry Turner0.2-0.10.1560.0
Cedric Henderson-1.41.50.120388.0
Matt Maloney-0.91.00.128002.0
Kevin Lynch0.2-0.10.14690.0
Ivano Newbill0.2-0.10.14884.0
Darrell Armstrong-1.51.60.124672.0
Thurl Bailey-0.40.50.126138.0
Elliot Perry0.5-0.40.133518.0
Paul Grant0.00.10.138.0
Chris Gatling0.7-0.60.140296.0
Mark Aguirre-0.70.80.120176.0
Erick Strickland0.4-0.40.118958.0
Dontonio Wingfield-0.80.80.14144.0
Jason Miskiri0.00.10.118.0
Patrick Eddie0.10.00.152.0
Stuart Gray0.1-0.10.1142.0
Jim Thomas0.00.10.148.0
Alvin Sims0.00.10.158.0
Casey Shaw-0.10.10.168.0
Trevor Winter0.00.10.112.0
Carlton McKinney0.10.00.136.0
James Blackwell0.2-0.10.1308.0
Tony Harris-0.30.40.1474.0
Albert King-0.40.50.1204.0
Andrae Patterson-0.50.60.11026.0
Lazaro Borrell0.4-0.40.1886.0
Darrin Hancock0.3-0.30.15454.0
Thomas Jordan-0.10.20.1312.0
Felton Spencer0.2-0.20.157640.0
Scott Haffner0.1-0.10.0206.0
Alex Stivrins0.1-0.10.0296.0
Jeff Nordgaard-0.10.10.0174.0
Rashard Lewis-0.60.70.06744.0
Sam Mitchell0.6-0.60.068086.0
Spud Webb0.7-0.70.059182.0
Emanual Davis0.1-0.00.04812.0
Tom Hovasse0.00.00.020.0
Derrick Phelps0.00.00.018.0
Jerome James-0.20.20.0200.0
Larry Sykes0.00.00.06.0
Tharon Mayes-0.40.40.0838.0
Charles Claxton0.00.00.030.0
Cedric Lewis0.00.00.06.0
David Rivers0.00.00.0442.0
Derek Hood0.00.00.016.0
Stefano Rusconi-0.10.10.0110.0
Pat Cummings-0.10.10.0100.0
Roy Hinson0.00.00.0278.0
Ian Lockhart0.00.00.06.0
Gary Leonard0.1-0.10.0130.0
Charles Smith0.00.00.0232.0
Robert Reid0.00.00.0284.0
Shea Seals0.00.00.024.0
Kebu Stewart-0.20.20.0392.0
Gary Alexander0.00.00.0184.0
Derek Smith-0.20.20.0356.0
Dontae' Jones0.00.00.0326.0
Myron Brown-0.10.10.076.0
Peter Aluma0.00.00.026.0
Gundars Vetra0.00.00.0280.0
Michael McDonald0.00.00.020.0
Sedric Toney0.1-0.10.0254.0
Jamel Thomas0.00.00.0120.0
Kelly McCarty0.00.00.06.0
Keith Tower0.2-0.20.01510.0
Cedric Hunter0.00.00.02.0
Jonathan Kerner-0.00.0-0.018.0
Chuck Nevitt-0.00.0-0.040.0
Derrick Dial-0.10.1-0.0312.0
Barry Stevens-0.00.0-0.032.0
Stan Kimbrough0.0-0.0-0.070.0
Kevin McHale-0.20.2-0.018430.0
Mirsad Turkcan-0.10.1-0.0374.0
Ryan Robertson-0.10.1-0.050.0
John Long-0.20.2-0.01978.0
Stanley Jackson-0.0-0.0-0.0344.0
Mitchell Butler0.1-0.1-0.016482.0
Matt Bullard0.2-0.3-0.028230.0
Jerrod Mustaf-0.30.2-0.07646.0
Eddie Lee Wilkins0.5-0.6-0.03076.0
Joe Courtney0.5-0.6-0.02788.0
Tyus Edney0.6-0.7-0.017548.0
Othella Harrington0.1-0.2-0.020232.0
Ricky Davis-0.50.5-0.03894.0
Evers Burns-0.20.2-0.1550.0
Matt Othick0.0-0.1-0.1126.0
Ira Bowman-0.10.0-0.194.0
Derek Grimm0.1-0.2-0.1138.0
Duane Ferrell0.5-0.5-0.130996.0
Nazr Mohammed-0.40.3-0.11182.0
Mark McNamara-0.20.1-0.160.0
Tyson Wheeler-0.10.0-0.116.0
LaMark Baker0.0-0.1-0.110.0
Chad Gallagher0.0-0.1-0.112.0
Aleksandar Radojevic-0.10.1-0.194.0
Fred Vinson0.0-0.1-0.1206.0
Richard Petruska0.1-0.1-0.1368.0
Ricky Grace-0.10.0-0.126.0
Thomas Hamilton0.1-0.1-0.11376.0
Sergey Bazarevich-0.10.0-0.1228.0
Dexter Boney-0.10.1-0.1154.0
Chris Herren0.3-0.4-0.11856.0
John Celestand-0.30.2-0.1610.0
Evric Gray-0.20.2-0.1154.0
Chris Crawford-1.31.2-0.17506.0
Jim Petersen0.7-0.8-0.15266.0
Gary Plummer0.5-0.6-0.12560.0
Vin Baker0.2-0.3-0.175226.0
Adrian Caldwell0.3-0.4-0.14416.0
Josh Grant-0.30.2-0.11424.0
Sam Jacobson0.6-0.6-0.12672.0
Evan Eschmeyer-0.10.0-0.11358.0
Doug Lee0.2-0.3-0.11614.0
Pete Myers-0.90.8-0.119286.0
LaSalle Thompson0.9-1.0-0.126398.0
Willie Burton0.4-0.4-0.126446.0
Robert Pack-0.70.6-0.135786.0
Stanley Roberts-0.30.2-0.127696.0
Gary Grant-0.60.5-0.136472.0
Anthony Pullard-0.10.1-0.1128.0
Popeye Jones0.2-0.4-0.140342.0
Everette Stephens-0.1-0.1-0.120.0
Christian Laettner0.0-0.1-0.178344.0
Dan Godfread0.0-0.1-0.1100.0
Michael Adams0.7-0.8-0.146130.0
Ed Stokes-0.1-0.1-0.176.0
Walter McCarty-0.50.4-0.115900.0
Paul Graham0.6-0.8-0.111764.0
Richard Coffey0.4-0.6-0.11254.0
Michael Ansley0.1-0.2-0.13272.0
Jimmy Carruth-0.20.1-0.190.0
Randolph Keys0.1-0.2-0.14574.0
Donnie Boyce-0.40.3-0.1794.0
Geert Hammink-0.1-0.1-0.182.0
Clinton Smith0.0-0.1-0.1186.0
Cuonzo Martin-0.1-0.1-0.1114.0
Tito Horford-0.20.1-0.184.0
Matt Steigenga-0.1-0.1-0.140.0
Tony Campbell-0.0-0.1-0.131604.0
James Donaldson0.8-1.0-0.120856.0
Mike Woodson-0.1-0.0-0.1744.0
Gerald Henderson-0.20.1-0.12264.0
Brandon Williams-0.20.1-0.1516.0
Charles Thomas-0.10.0-0.1590.0
Sean Marks0.1-0.2-0.1168.0
Ryan Bowen-0.20.1-0.11914.0
Larry Krystkowiak0.1-0.2-0.115230.0
Clifford Lett-0.30.1-0.1312.0
Tom Copa-0.30.2-0.1540.0
Kevin Ollie-1.00.9-0.12588.0
Greg Kite-0.50.3-0.121350.0
Stojko Vrankovic-0.0-0.1-0.110074.0
Andrew Gaze-0.20.1-0.1516.0
Derrick Gervin-0.70.5-0.22682.0
Ron Mercer-1.00.9-0.225584.0
Alex English-0.30.1-0.26584.0
Brian Oliver-0.40.2-0.24182.0
Gerald Brown0.0-0.2-0.2768.0
Anthony Avent-0.50.3-0.228246.0
Bernard King-0.50.3-0.211448.0
Chuck Person-0.1-0.1-0.269350.0
Gerald Wilkins-0.20.0-0.255768.0
Marlon Garnett-0.40.2-0.2670.0
Calvin Booth0.1-0.2-0.2456.0
Rick Brunson-0.1-0.1-0.23728.0
Robert Churchwell-0.20.1-0.262.0
Roy Marble0.1-0.2-0.2132.0
Alex Blackwell-0.1-0.1-0.2412.0
Adonis Jordan-0.20.1-0.2340.0
Harold Jamison-0.20.1-0.2210.0
Mark Bradtke-0.20.1-0.2926.0
Dee Brown0.1-0.3-0.263188.0
Sedale Threatt0.2-0.4-0.254686.0
Eddie Robinson-0.1-0.1-0.23952.0
Amal McCaskill-0.60.4-0.2452.0
Randy Wittman-0.1-0.1-0.21748.0
Korleone Young-0.20.0-0.258.0
Michael Smith0.1-0.3-0.232266.0
Jason Lawson-0.1-0.1-0.2270.0
Anthony Parker-0.1-0.1-0.21270.0
Dale Ellis1.1-1.3-0.273694.0
Lamar Odom-0.50.3-0.210860.0
Jayson Williams-1.31.1-0.236494.0
George McCloud0.7-0.9-0.247928.0
Rex Chapman-0.30.1-0.265262.0
Sherman Douglas0.0-0.3-0.271838.0
Maurice Cheeks-0.30.0-0.215024.0
Jacque Vaughn-0.80.5-0.24846.0
Henry James0.3-0.6-0.29844.0
Joao Vianna0.0-0.2-0.246.0
Corey Williams-0.1-0.1-0.21004.0
Makhtar N'Diaye0.0-0.2-0.2100.0
Julius Nwosu-0.1-0.1-0.2346.0
Priest Lauderdale-0.1-0.1-0.21946.0
Greg Butler-0.20.0-0.2196.0
Mike Higgins-0.1-0.1-0.2234.0
Etdrick Bohannon0.1-0.3-0.2474.0
Skeeter Henry-0.1-0.1-0.2118.0
Chris Jent-0.0-0.2-0.2458.0
Muggsy Bogues0.6-0.9-0.380078.0
Elmer Bennett0.1-0.3-0.3542.0
Stephen Howard0.3-0.6-0.32838.0
Jerry Reynolds0.0-0.3-0.311198.0
Bruno Sundov-0.2-0.0-0.3328.0
William Avery-0.0-0.2-0.31680.0
Bob Sura-0.60.3-0.324394.0
Winston Garland-0.40.2-0.329136.0
Anthony Peeler0.1-0.3-0.347858.0
Tracy Murray0.2-0.5-0.336156.0
Dennis Hopson0.2-0.4-0.36994.0
Isaac Austin-1.31.0-0.329162.0
Jamal Mashburn-0.50.2-0.358838.0
Quincy Lewis-0.80.4-0.33078.0
Lari Ketner-0.40.1-0.3432.0
Joe Barry Carroll0.1-0.4-0.3380.0
Stephen Thompson-0.1-0.2-0.3354.0
Terry Teagle0.4-0.7-0.311378.0
Rafer Alston-0.2-0.1-0.31310.0
Ron Grandison-0.1-0.2-0.31214.0
John Coker-0.40.1-0.3392.0
Mike Smrek-0.1-0.2-0.3404.0
Aleksandar Djordjevic-0.30.0-0.3230.0
Drew Barry-0.1-0.2-0.31958.0
Ben Davis-0.1-0.2-0.3556.0
Obinna Ekezie-0.0-0.3-0.31148.0
Bill Curley-0.3-0.1-0.35178.0
Dave Jamerson-0.1-0.3-0.32302.0
Cuttino Mobley-1.10.7-0.313460.0
George Zidek1.2-1.6-0.35338.0
Trent Tucker0.4-0.8-0.39602.0
Lance Blanks-0.1-0.3-0.33730.0
Lanard Copeland-0.3-0.1-0.3220.0
Brad Lohaus0.5-0.9-0.322564.0
Tom Gugliotta-0.40.0-0.477554.0
Corey Maggette-0.2-0.1-0.44532.0
Mahmoud Abdul-Rauf-0.40.0-0.462828.0
Latrell Sprewell0.3-0.7-0.481804.0
Bob Thornton0.1-0.4-0.4686.0
James Collins0.0-0.4-0.4406.0
Rick Hughes-0.1-0.2-0.4816.0
Jerald Honeycutt-0.70.3-0.42032.0
Marcus Webb-0.1-0.2-0.4198.0
Junior Burrough0.4-0.8-0.41782.0
Marques Bragg-0.2-0.2-0.41336.0
Matt Wenstrom-0.40.0-0.4148.0
Scott Meents-0.2-0.1-0.4292.0
Askia Jones-0.1-0.3-0.4514.0
Todd Mundt0.2-0.6-0.4568.0
Milt Palacio-0.40.1-0.41326.0
Rastko Cvetkovic-0.1-0.3-0.4216.0
Randy Breuer-0.90.5-0.412726.0
Todd Fuller-1.41.0-0.49258.0
Demetrius Calip-0.2-0.1-0.4210.0
Craig Neal-0.1-0.3-0.4542.0
David Wesley-0.50.1-0.459880.0
Tim Breaux0.8-1.2-0.43268.0
Hubert Davis-0.70.3-0.442104.0
Jelani McCoy-0.2-0.2-0.43806.0
Fred Hoiberg-1.10.7-0.47838.0
Shawn Bradley-1.41.0-0.455594.0
Rodney McCray0.2-0.6-0.422214.0
Tim Thomas-0.50.0-0.417492.0
Milt Wagner-0.60.1-0.4532.0
Nick Van Exel0.6-1.0-0.475986.0
Shane Heal-0.40.0-0.4842.0
Michael Stewart-0.60.2-0.49600.0
Marcus Brown-0.1-0.3-0.4832.0
Anthony Carter-1.81.3-0.47374.0
John Shasky0.1-0.6-0.41818.0
Kelvin Upshaw0.5-0.9-0.41758.0
Brian Skinner-0.80.3-0.43450.0
Mark Randall0.3-0.8-0.43016.0
Clifford Rozier0.1-0.5-0.512326.0
Tony Bennett0.1-0.5-0.57260.0
Dave Hoppen-0.3-0.1-0.5768.0
Jim Grandholm0.2-0.6-0.5590.0
Les Jepsen-0.2-0.2-0.5768.0
Bo Kimble-1.30.9-0.55604.0
Tom Hammonds-0.1-0.3-0.533208.0
Tony Delk-0.80.3-0.513402.0
Shammond Williams0.1-0.6-0.52192.0
George Lynch-1.51.0-0.542042.0
Buck Johnson-0.50.1-0.525508.0
Richard Dumas-0.4-0.1-0.511790.0
Duane Cooper-0.1-0.4-0.52908.0
Alvin Williams-0.90.4-0.512410.0
Blue Edwards-0.1-0.4-0.569614.0
Isaiah Morris-0.1-0.4-0.5382.0
Joe Stephens-0.2-0.2-0.5712.0
Rony Seikaly-0.70.2-0.571458.0
Bill Edwards-0.2-0.2-0.5150.0
Armen Gilliam-0.50.0-0.575686.0
Lloyd Daniels-0.1-0.4-0.512738.0
James Cotton-0.2-0.3-0.5306.0
Stevin Smith-0.2-0.2-0.5208.0
A.J. Wynder-0.3-0.2-0.5146.0
Steve Johnson-0.3-0.2-0.51198.0
Yinka Dare-0.1-0.4-0.54216.0
Ray Owes0.1-0.6-0.52094.0
John Williams-0.3-0.2-0.513084.0
Kenny Battle-0.1-0.4-0.54370.0
Brent Barry0.1-0.6-0.533326.0
Eric Williams-0.2-0.3-0.523232.0
Jason Sasser-0.70.1-0.6416.0
God Shammgod-0.2-0.3-0.6592.0
Michael Ruffin-0.70.1-0.63364.0
A.J. Bramlett-0.1-0.4-0.6222.0
Jeffrey Sheppard-0.60.1-0.6812.0
Devin Gray-0.2-0.3-0.6740.0
Kurk Lee-0.4-0.2-0.61060.0
J.R. Henderson-0.5-0.1-0.61004.0
Benoit Benjamin-0.2-0.4-0.649288.0
Bryce Drew-1.20.7-0.65676.0
Bob McCann0.2-0.8-0.67660.0
Lorenzen Wright-0.1-0.5-0.623000.0
Tate George-0.3-0.3-0.67840.0
Damon Jones-0.4-0.1-0.63204.0
James Robinson0.1-0.6-0.623044.0
Jack Haley-0.2-0.4-0.68074.0
Gerard King-0.2-0.4-0.64756.0
Antoine Walker-0.4-0.2-0.641488.0
Randy Brown-1.30.7-0.637916.0
Clint McDaniel-0.3-0.3-0.6318.0
Jon Sundvold-0.4-0.2-0.6914.0
Derrick Chievous-0.4-0.2-0.6376.0
Melvin Booker0.2-0.9-0.61802.0
Ryan Lorthridge0.1-0.7-0.62306.0
A.J. English-1.10.4-0.610774.0
Micheal Williams0.7-1.4-0.742474.0
Earl Cureton-0.80.1-0.71128.0
Chris Corchiani-0.80.2-0.74516.0
Larry Robinson-0.80.2-0.72526.0
Allan Houston-1.60.9-0.773448.0
Monty Williams-0.80.1-0.718660.0
Johnny Newman0.1-0.7-0.770470.0
Ken Bannister-0.90.2-0.71388.0
Steve Alford0.4-1.1-0.7930.0
Steve Bardo-0.70.0-0.71062.0
Steve Francis-0.3-0.4-0.710996.0
Keith Owens-0.3-0.4-0.7326.0
Vladimir Stepania-0.2-0.4-0.72002.0
Robert Werdann-0.2-0.4-0.71018.0
Lorenzo Williams0.4-1.1-0.724164.0
Jerome Harmon-0.6-0.1-0.7484.0
Richard Hamilton0.3-1.0-0.74534.0
Brian Davis-0.6-0.1-0.71426.0
Ed Gray-0.80.1-0.72842.0
Doug Edwards-1.00.3-0.72734.0
Wayman Tisdale0.0-0.7-0.750796.0
Bart Kofoed0.0-0.7-0.71092.0
Rex Walters-0.3-0.4-0.717630.0
Tony Dumas0.1-0.8-0.78020.0
Otis Smith-0.1-0.6-0.711164.0
Mark Acres-0.0-0.7-0.78944.0
Kevin Pritchard-0.2-0.5-0.74178.0
Moses Malone0.3-1.1-0.720832.0
Charles Jones-1.10.4-0.723988.0
Chris Garner-0.1-0.7-0.71076.0
Derek Strong-0.90.2-0.727754.0
Bimbo Coles-0.80.1-0.768756.0
Terry Mills0.7-1.4-0.763538.0
Tim Young-0.6-0.2-0.8556.0
David Vaughn-0.90.1-0.84128.0
Brad Davis-0.1-0.6-0.86244.0
Keith Jennings-0.2-0.5-0.811106.0
Rick Calloway-0.4-0.4-0.82290.0
Tim Perry-0.3-0.4-0.835298.0
Rodney Monroe-0.3-0.5-0.81086.0
Eric Riley-0.4-0.4-0.87778.0
Kenny Gattison-0.4-0.3-0.831042.0
Darrick Martin-0.3-0.5-0.831696.0
Ken Norman-0.1-0.7-0.850392.0
T.R. Dunn-0.1-0.8-0.81092.0
Walter Palmer-0.5-0.3-0.8856.0
Antonio McDyess-1.10.3-0.849918.0
Zan Tabak-0.4-0.4-0.811586.0
Tim Legler0.1-0.9-0.816596.0
Todd Lichti0.6-1.5-0.812516.0
Ledell Eackles0.8-1.6-0.821178.0
Dwayne Whitfield-0.5-0.3-0.8368.0
Howard Wright-0.7-0.1-0.8660.0
Scott Hastings-0.2-0.6-0.84642.0
Andrew DeClercq-0.90.1-0.822206.0
Eric Murdock-1.70.9-0.846104.0
Khalid Reeves0.2-1.1-0.822420.0
Dexter Cambridge0.9-1.7-0.93742.0
Kiki Vandeweghe0.2-1.1-0.915896.0
LaPhonso Ellis-1.00.1-0.954692.0
Mark Alarie-0.7-0.2-0.92046.0
Donald Whiteside-0.7-0.2-0.9866.0
Randell Jackson-1.10.2-0.91178.0
Andres Guibert-0.2-0.7-0.9742.0
Jimmy Oliver-0.6-0.3-0.93506.0
DeJuan Wheat-0.6-0.2-0.92304.0
Mark Hendrickson-0.1-0.8-0.95274.0
Dan O'Sullivan-0.1-0.8-0.91048.0
Cherokee Parks-0.6-0.3-0.921248.0
Rich Manning-0.5-0.4-0.91854.0
Troy Hudson-1.20.3-0.98396.0
Anthony Johnson-1.50.6-0.914526.0
Sleepy Floyd-0.5-0.4-0.919942.0
Terrence Rencher-1.20.3-0.91296.0
Dwayne Morton-0.8-0.2-0.91658.0
Jim Farmer-0.7-0.3-0.91764.0
Darren Morningstar-1.00.1-0.91734.0
Jeff Sanders-0.4-0.6-0.9958.0
Lawrence Funderburke-1.40.5-1.010140.0
Antawn Jamison-0.9-0.1-1.010078.0
Marty Conlon0.2-1.1-1.021330.0
Larry Hughes-1.20.2-1.011742.0
Sean Higgins-0.3-0.7-1.011908.0
Blair Rasmussen-0.2-0.8-1.022090.0
Greg Grant-0.6-0.4-1.08852.0
Nate Driggers-0.5-0.5-1.0500.0
Trevor Wilson-1.10.1-1.05662.0
Charles Smith-0.6-0.4-1.02322.0
Chauncey Billups-0.6-0.4-1.016794.0
Tariq Abdul-Wahad-1.30.3-1.017790.0
Travis Williams-0.8-0.2-1.01522.0
Lou Roe-0.3-0.8-1.01704.0
Gerald Paddio-0.6-0.4-1.06626.0
Johnny Taylor-0.5-0.5-1.03062.0
Kenny Payne-1.20.2-1.03754.0
Erick Dampier-3.32.2-1.023034.0
Cory Alexander-0.6-0.4-1.015014.0
Byron Irvin-0.8-0.2-1.01500.0
Tracy McGrady-0.1-0.9-1.016046.0
Dino Radja-1.10.0-1.129208.0
Jahidi White0.0-1.1-1.17906.0
Radisav Curcic-0.8-0.3-1.1726.0
Jerry Stackhouse-0.2-0.8-1.148192.0
Kevin Brooks-0.7-0.4-1.13958.0
Jo Jo English-0.8-0.2-1.12066.0
Lee Mayberry-0.0-1.1-1.137694.0
Sam Bowie-1.20.1-1.135270.0
Brent Price-0.0-1.1-1.125282.0
Loy Vaught-0.8-0.3-1.164646.0
Felipe Lopez-1.70.6-1.17180.0
Olden Polynice-1.1-0.0-1.186740.0
Dwayne Schintzius-1.40.2-1.18314.0
Milos Babic-0.4-0.7-1.1338.0
Dickey Simpkins-2.51.4-1.120244.0
Pervis Ellison-0.8-0.4-1.142718.0
Mark Davis-0.2-0.9-1.113414.0
Dean Garrett-1.1-0.0-1.126238.0
Trevor Ruffin0.5-1.7-1.26630.0
Jim Les-0.8-0.4-1.211788.0
Todd Day0.1-1.3-1.245104.0
Jerome Allen-0.6-0.6-1.24170.0
Corliss Williamson-0.8-0.4-1.236752.0
Derrick Alston-0.4-0.8-1.210028.0
Tony Smith0.1-1.2-1.227832.0
Carl Thomas-0.7-0.5-1.21816.0
Scott Padgett-1.2-0.0-1.21912.0
Eric Piatkowski0.1-1.3-1.227488.0
Terry Dehere-0.6-0.6-1.225534.0
Brian Evans-1.1-0.1-1.23444.0
Pat Durham-0.3-0.9-1.23084.0
Bob Martin-0.7-0.6-1.22006.0
Orlando Woolridge-0.1-1.2-1.331584.0
Brian Howard-0.4-0.9-1.36610.0
Brett Szabo0.2-1.5-1.33490.0
Derek Harper-0.7-0.6-1.385722.0
Tyronn Lue-0.4-0.9-1.31168.0
Roshown McLeod-1.2-0.1-1.34780.0
Ryan Stack-1.0-0.3-1.31284.0
Earl Boykins-1.2-0.1-1.31518.0
Martin Lewis-0.6-0.7-1.3904.0
Michael Finley-1.3-0.1-1.353764.0
Quintin Dailey-0.5-0.8-1.31324.0
Jeff Martin-0.8-0.6-1.45780.0
Laron Profit-0.8-0.6-1.4836.0
Lamond Murray-1.2-0.2-1.444894.0
Antonio Harvey-0.2-1.2-1.46980.0
Ralph Sampson-1.2-0.2-1.41626.0
Tony Farmer-0.6-0.8-1.45082.0
Kiwane Garris-0.6-0.8-1.4830.0
Bobby Hurley0.0-1.4-1.415902.0
Vonteego Cummings-0.7-0.7-1.46104.0
Isaiah Rider-0.6-0.8-1.466132.0
Sam Vincent-1.0-0.5-1.47530.0
Terry Catledge-1.3-0.1-1.417808.0
Lionel Simmons-1.70.2-1.454086.0
Walter Davis0.1-1.6-1.49016.0
Brad Sellers-0.9-0.5-1.42872.0
Andre Miller-1.90.4-1.47846.0
Marlon Maxey-0.5-0.9-1.44014.0
Chris Anstey-1.80.4-1.47694.0
Jim Jackson-0.8-0.7-1.573352.0
Kenny Walker-0.8-0.6-1.58454.0
Carl Herrera-0.6-0.8-1.531410.0
John Wallace-1.0-0.5-1.516350.0
Rory Sparrow-1.2-0.3-1.512130.0
Terry Davis-1.2-0.3-1.539628.0
Chris Smith-1.1-0.4-1.513942.0
Danny Fortson-0.1-1.5-1.615218.0
Bubba Wells-0.9-0.7-1.61340.0
LaBradford Smith-1.3-0.3-1.611786.0
Derek Anderson-2.40.7-1.617988.0
Tracy Moore-0.4-1.2-1.65798.0
Randy Woods-1.0-0.6-1.74154.0
Bobby Jackson-2.00.4-1.714814.0
Alec Kessler-1.4-0.3-1.711124.0
John Turner-0.6-1.1-1.71204.0
Chris Robinson-0.6-1.1-1.73602.0
Johnny Dawkins-0.2-1.5-1.726736.0
Michael Olowokandi-1.70.0-1.716004.0
Gerald Glass-0.2-1.5-1.712920.0
Sean Rooks-1.1-0.6-1.737838.0
Ashraf Amaya-1.80.0-1.85234.0
Doug Christie-0.6-1.2-1.851966.0
Joe Smith-1.1-0.6-1.845010.0
Steve Hamer-0.4-1.3-1.81132.0
Billy Thompson-2.00.2-1.86776.0
Keith Closs-0.6-1.2-1.85686.0
Fat Lever-1.7-0.1-1.811502.0
Sam Mack-0.3-1.5-1.819918.0
Pete Chilcutt-0.1-1.6-1.830854.0
Oliver Miller-0.6-1.2-1.844348.0
Michael Hawkins-0.6-1.2-1.81916.0
Donald Hodge-0.5-1.3-1.812984.0
Cory Carr-1.6-0.2-1.82146.0
Sharone Wright-1.3-0.5-1.818756.0
Scott Skiles-1.2-0.6-1.852126.0
Joe Wolf-0.3-1.5-1.822988.0
Darnell Valentine-1.8-0.1-1.98360.0
Tyrone Nesby-1.0-0.9-1.913676.0
Matt Fish-1.90.0-1.92068.0
Brooks Thompson0.1-1.9-1.96492.0
Harold Ellis-0.0-1.9-1.97598.0
Rafael Addison-1.2-0.7-1.918096.0
Eric Leckner-0.5-1.4-1.915364.0
Doug Overton-0.9-1.0-1.919826.0
Jason Terry-0.8-1.1-1.96556.0
Pooh Richardson-0.3-1.6-1.967518.0
Martin Muursepp-1.0-0.9-1.93224.0
Rodrick Rhodes-1.0-0.9-1.94346.0
Jeff McInnis-0.4-1.6-1.94114.0
Anthony Tucker-0.9-1.0-2.03672.0
Samaki Walker-1.9-0.1-2.011698.0
Keith Booth-2.10.1-2.01554.0
Marcus Liberty-0.7-1.4-2.018430.0
Tony Massenburg-0.9-1.2-2.131696.0
Roy Rogers-0.8-1.3-2.19064.0
Reggie Slater-0.9-1.2-2.19646.0
Mike Peplowski-0.9-1.1-2.13400.0
Warren Kidd-1.6-0.4-2.13734.0
Lawrence Moten-1.9-0.1-2.16326.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim-0.1-2.1-2.141084.0
Travis Mays-1.0-1.1-2.111938.0
Acie Earl-1.8-0.4-2.18854.0
Cal Bowdler-1.1-1.1-2.21472.0
Rusty LaRue-2.30.1-2.23274.0
Tony Battie-2.0-0.3-2.215290.0
Eric Mobley-1.7-0.6-2.26534.0
Elmore Spencer-1.5-0.8-2.312156.0
Randy White-1.2-1.1-2.317564.0
Shawn Respert-0.9-1.4-2.37478.0
Mark Macon-2.60.2-2.320768.0
Clarence Weatherspoon-1.4-1.0-2.476250.0
Dion Glover-1.1-1.2-2.41378.0
Carlos Rogers-0.9-1.5-2.417340.0
Loren Meyer-0.9-1.6-2.49142.0
Vincenzo Esposito-1.0-1.5-2.51072.0
Doug West-0.8-1.7-2.563278.0
Jimmy King-1.1-1.5-2.53072.0
Kornel David-3.10.5-2.64516.0
Mike Gminski-1.4-1.2-2.614832.0
Maurice Taylor-0.9-1.7-2.619502.0
Walter Bond-1.6-1.1-2.610058.0
Bryant Reeves-1.7-1.0-2.740666.0
Ed O'Bannon-2.1-0.6-2.77814.0
Jamie Feick-1.0-1.7-2.713760.0
Reggie Theus-2.4-0.3-2.712694.0
Adonal Foyle-2.2-0.5-2.711820.0
Anthony Goldwire-0.2-2.5-2.714986.0
Don MacLean-0.2-2.5-2.725232.0
Metta World Peace-3.10.4-2.88712.0
Corey Benjamin-2.90.1-2.84112.0
Alan Ogg-0.9-2.0-3.02614.0
Doug Smith-2.2-0.8-3.023988.0
Eric Washington-1.6-1.4-3.18430.0
Anthony Cook-1.9-1.3-3.26996.0
Chris King-2.7-0.5-3.29180.0
Donyell Marshall-2.7-0.5-3.237370.0
Greg Graham-1.1-2.2-3.39286.0
Greg Anderson-1.8-1.5-3.334592.0
John Morton-1.9-1.5-3.44814.0
Mike Iuzzolino-1.8-1.8-3.611234.0
Charles Jones-2.1-1.8-3.83858.0
Elton Brand-3.6-0.8-4.411038.0