Updated: 03/24/14

Players:

NameOffense per 100Defense per 100Off+Def per 200'14 Possessions
LeBron James8.7-0.87.99192
Chris Paul6.21.27.47062
Andre Iguodala2.14.66.77202
Dirk Nowitzki4.81.86.68405
Kevin Love5.11.36.49419
Amir Johnson2.73.46.17205
Tim Duncan0.95.05.97133
LaMarcus Aldridge2.63.05.68442
Stephen Curry6.1-0.75.49787
Kevin Durant5.5-0.15.410404
Manu Ginobili6.0-0.95.25117
Blake Griffin3.31.75.09957
Anderson Varejao1.73.35.05783
Nick Collison2.92.04.94461
DeAndre Jordan1.83.04.89752
DeMarre Carroll2.52.34.87294
Marcin Gortat0.93.74.68423
Chris Andersen0.93.74.64281
Tyson Chandler0.54.14.54867
Channing Frye3.80.74.47614
Mike Conley4.40.04.47346
Patrick Beverley3.31.14.46261
Vince Carter2.51.84.36441
Marc Gasol-0.75.04.35474
Tiago Splitter-0.34.44.14057
Ricky Rubio1.72.34.18554
Dwight Howard-0.74.74.08647
David West1.62.44.07979
Kyle Lowry4.4-0.53.99404
Taj Gibson1.42.53.97087
Paul Pierce0.83.03.86522
Carmelo Anthony4.0-0.23.89439
Chris Bosh0.63.33.88056
Joakim Noah1.22.53.78371
Matt Barnes3.00.73.75324
Goran Dragic4.6-0.93.78744
Dwyane Wade2.71.03.66369
Russell Westbrook4.1-0.63.64633
Robin Lopez0.23.33.68427
Joe Johnson3.8-0.23.67878
Kevin Garnett-1.95.43.53728
Nene Hilario-1.24.73.55626
Damian Lillard5.3-1.83.59658
Paul Millsap1.12.43.57695
James Harden6.1-2.63.58979
Omer Asik-0.84.23.42536
John Wall3.9-0.63.39641
Deron Williams5.0-1.73.36085
Matt Bonner3.20.03.32372
Josh Smith0.82.43.29661
Brook Lopez1.22.03.11975
Tony Parker3.6-0.53.16830
Roy Hibbert-0.23.23.17776
George Hill2.80.33.17620
Danny Green0.82.23.05548
Al Horford0.52.43.03652
Mike Dunleavy2.10.92.97763
Kyle Korver2.10.82.98028
Kobe Bryant4.1-1.22.9704
Mario Chalmers1.51.42.96901
Metta World Peace1.61.32.91486
Klay Thompson3.0-0.22.89871
Greg Monroe1.31.52.88779
Zach Randolph1.71.12.88230
Derrick Rose3.7-1.02.71062
Nikola Pekovic1.71.02.76456
Shane Battier1.11.62.74853
Patrick Mills2.6-0.02.64863
Jae Crowder1.21.42.64200
Andrew Bogut-2.24.82.56585
Eric Bledsoe-0.53.02.53840
Gustavo Ayon-0.73.22.41580
Isaiah Thomas4.3-1.92.39329
Brandan Wright2.7-0.42.33140
Draymond Green-1.23.52.35776
Serge Ibaka0.41.92.38806
Ty Lawson4.2-1.92.28094
Andre Miller1.40.82.22907
Kenyon Martin-1.94.02.22295
Paul George0.51.72.19357
Andrei Kirilenko0.81.42.12529
Chandler Parsons2.00.22.19112
Pablo Prigioni2.00.22.13884
Thaddeus Young1.70.42.19226
Larry Sanders-4.06.12.12211
Kosta Koufos-1.23.32.14452
Monta Ellis3.2-1.22.19883
Pau Gasol0.71.42.17486
Pero Antic-0.72.72.12573
C.J. Miles1.70.32.03773
Ryan Anderson4.1-2.12.02953
Gordon Hayward2.5-0.52.08812
Kemba Walker1.70.22.08312
Anthony Tolliver0.21.71.94567
Boris Diaw1.01.01.96437
Tony Allen-0.32.21.93958
Wesley Matthews2.5-0.61.99171
Anthony Davis1.50.41.98192
DeMarcus Cousins-0.52.41.97326
Luol Deng1.30.51.86990
Al-Farouq Aminu-0.82.51.86451
Corey Brewer2.5-0.81.88673
Iman Shumpert0.21.51.76042
Josh Harrellson-1.73.41.71224
Jared Sullinger-0.11.81.76753
Andray Blatche1.10.61.75116
Kyle O'Quinn0.01.71.73490
Jameer Nelson3.4-1.81.67472
Avery Bradley0.60.91.66054
Nikola Vucevic-0.92.51.66230
J.R. Smith2.3-0.71.67254
Patrick Patterson0.51.01.54959
Landry Fields0.41.11.51128
Jason Thompson0.51.01.56643
Jimmy Butler1.00.41.57488
Steve Novak1.8-0.31.41667
Zaza Pachulia-0.41.81.43749
Rudy Gay1.20.21.48328
Chris Kaman-1.93.31.42563
Devin Harris2.1-0.71.42072
Trevor Ariza0.40.91.38744
Al Jefferson1.30.01.37717
Danny Granger0.80.51.33132
Joel Anthony-0.82.01.3390
Steve Nash1.5-0.31.21020
Raymond Felton2.2-1.01.26221
Donatas Motiejunas-0.21.31.12920
Jrue Holiday0.60.51.14304
Kawhi Leonard0.11.01.16114
Nicolas Batum2.0-1.01.09712
Nate Wolters-0.31.31.04941
David Lee0.90.11.08694
Shaun Livingston0.60.41.06142
Shelvin Mack1.8-0.81.04512
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist-0.61.51.04517
Derek Fisher-0.61.50.94484
Ekpe Udoh-1.72.50.92660
Ryan Hollins-2.93.70.81779
Jermaine O'Neal-2.23.00.82582
Marvin Williams0.50.30.85499
Gerald Wallace-1.21.90.75405
Courtney Lee1.1-0.40.75910
Jeff Withey-0.61.30.71692
Ronnie Brewer0.7-0.00.7622
Matthew Dellavedova1.5-0.80.73633
Lance Stephenson1.1-0.40.79079
Shavlik Randolph0.10.50.6149
Josh McRoberts-0.20.80.67595
Antawn Jamison1.4-0.90.6964
Kirk Hinrich-0.81.30.66310
Ryan Kelly1.4-0.80.53785
Kyle Singler-0.30.80.57391
Timofey Mozgov-0.71.10.45553
Reggie Jackson0.20.20.47635
Andre Drummond0.4-0.00.48478
Marcus Morris0.8-0.40.46025
Chuck Hayes-1.41.80.42214
A.J. Price0.7-0.30.4382
Shawne Williams-1.01.30.42973
Thabo Sefolosha-0.81.10.35747
DeMar DeRozan0.7-0.40.39332
Chris Johnson0.7-0.40.32047
Shawn Marion-1.01.30.37807
Jason Maxiell-2.02.20.31842
Ian Mahinmi-3.94.20.34062
Kenneth Faried1.9-1.60.37063
Jeremy Lin0.10.10.26618
J.J. Redick3.6-3.40.23410
Dion Waiters1.8-1.60.26174
Greivis Vasquez1.7-1.60.25195
Jason Smith-1.01.10.23084
Kyrie Irving3.5-3.40.18555
Wilson Chandler0.4-0.30.17400
Al Harrington0.00.10.11268
Luc Mbah a Moute-1.11.20.13026
Glen Davis-1.92.00.15560
Jeff Adrien-0.20.20.12110
Markieff Morris0.00.00.16942
Samuel Dalembert-3.03.0-0.05218
Hilton Armstrong-1.01.0-0.0135
Alec Burks1.4-1.5-0.17156
Alexis Ajinca-1.41.3-0.12594
Kevin Martin1.5-1.7-0.17560
Alexey Shved0.1-0.3-0.12232
Jared Dudley-0.50.3-0.26043
Hasheem Thabeet-3.63.5-0.2586
Rajon Rondo1.5-1.6-0.22866
Elton Brand-1.81.7-0.24155
Trey Burke2.3-2.5-0.26831
Jamal Crawford1.9-2.1-0.27398
Lorenzo Brown-0.40.2-0.2915
James Anderson0.0-0.2-0.27961
Tayshaun Prince-0.2-0.1-0.26235
Jeff Pendergraph-1.00.8-0.23007
John Salmons-0.90.7-0.25583
Nate Robinson2.4-2.7-0.23355
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope-1.61.3-0.35334
Ersan Ilyasova0.3-0.6-0.35463
Mike Harris-1.20.9-0.3862
Ian Clark-0.50.2-0.3419
Tyler Zeller-1.91.6-0.33289
Khris Middleton2.5-2.8-0.37612
Dewayne Dedmon-2.01.7-0.3738
P.J. Tucker0.0-0.4-0.38195
Nick Calathes-0.60.2-0.33599
Derrick Favors-2.21.8-0.46864
Toure' Murry-0.70.3-0.41185
Cole Aldrich-1.00.5-0.4725
Lavoy Allen-2.21.7-0.54019
Ray McCallum1.1-1.5-0.51423
C.J. Watson0.7-1.2-0.54341
C.J. McCollum0.3-0.8-0.51629
Ronny Turiaf-3.42.9-0.51870
Garrett Temple-0.70.3-0.52283
Perry Jones-0.90.4-0.52815
Chase Budinger0.6-1.1-0.52241
Jason Collins-2.01.5-0.5342
Andrew Nicholson-3.12.5-0.53686
Greg Stiemsma-3.93.3-0.52985
Greg Smith-0.4-0.2-0.6397
Robbie Hummel-0.80.2-0.61545
Aron Baynes-1.61.0-0.61634
Terrence Jones0.9-1.5-0.66768
Spencer Hawes-1.00.4-0.68529
Mike Miller2.1-2.7-0.65304
Jeff Teague1.0-1.6-0.67934
Brandon Davies-1.00.3-0.61741
Martell Webster2.3-2.9-0.66900
Charlie Villanueva-0.1-0.5-0.6634
Luigi Datome-0.5-0.1-0.7733
Hedo Turkoglu-0.1-0.6-0.71123
Stephen Jackson-1.10.4-0.7422
Kevin Seraphin-3.02.3-0.72049
Darius Miller-1.50.8-0.71412
Steve Blake-0.1-0.7-0.84995
Jonas Jerebko-1.60.8-0.81839
Othyus Jeffers-0.4-0.4-0.8120
Jodie Meeks1.0-1.7-0.88426
Evan Fournier-0.90.2-0.84731
Darrell Arthur-2.51.7-0.83761
Allen Crabbe0.1-0.9-0.8236
Francisco Garcia-1.81.0-0.83471
Earl Watson-0.6-0.3-0.8457
Arinze Onuaku-1.10.3-0.8115
Wayne Ellington0.6-1.4-0.81507
Omri Casspi-1.70.9-0.84340
Quincy Pondexter0.6-1.4-0.9993
Andrew Bynum-2.01.2-0.91994
Josh Childress0.0-0.9-0.988
Tornike Shengelia-0.4-0.4-0.9591
James Johnson-1.70.8-0.92924
Chris Copeland0.7-1.6-0.9650
Travis Outlaw-1.20.3-0.92856
Mo Williams0.8-1.7-0.96039
Henry Sims-3.02.1-0.92056
Ray Allen2.1-3.0-1.06206
Malcolm Thomas-0.7-0.2-1.0145
Solomon Hill-0.1-0.9-1.0574
Mason Plumlee-0.7-0.3-1.03428
Ramon Sessions1.5-2.5-1.06459
Robert Sacre-1.70.7-1.03114
Udonis Haslem-2.71.6-1.01496
Carl Landry0.4-1.4-1.0897
Rodney Stuckey1.5-2.6-1.16191
Robert Covington-0.7-0.4-1.177
Andre Roberson-0.9-0.3-1.11133
Dante Cunningham-1.0-0.1-1.15246
Dwight Buycks-0.2-0.9-1.1456
Joel Freeland-2.10.9-1.22734
James Nunnally-1.1-0.1-1.2412
Randy Foye0.5-1.7-1.28088
Giannis Antetokounmpo0.6-1.8-1.25833
Marcus Thornton0.5-1.7-1.25350
Bradley Beal-0.8-0.4-1.27756
Brandon Knight0.7-1.9-1.27317
Chris Douglas-Roberts-0.7-0.5-1.22484
Victor Claver-1.40.2-1.2476
Victor Oladipo-1.80.5-1.28215
Luke Babbitt-0.2-1.0-1.3908
Elias Harris-1.1-0.2-1.349
Roger Mason2.0-3.3-1.3928
Michael Carter-Williams-0.4-0.9-1.38165
Jorge Gutierrez-1.0-0.3-1.3114
Shane Larkin-0.4-0.9-1.31742
Dexter Pittman-3.01.6-1.37
Glen Rice-1.90.5-1.3416
Chris Babb-1.2-0.2-1.3265
Austin Daye-1.50.1-1.3166
Phil Pressey-0.9-0.4-1.33304
DeJuan Blair-1.60.2-1.44426
Ricky Ledo-0.8-0.6-1.4129
Jeremy Evans-1.80.4-1.43699
Mike James0.6-2.0-1.4257
Rudy Gobert-3.01.6-1.41483
Gerald Henderson-0.8-0.6-1.47719
Reggie Bullock-1.80.4-1.41292
Louis Williams2.4-3.8-1.44247
Beno Udrih0.7-2.1-1.42274
Leandro Barbosa0.3-1.7-1.41384
Kris Humphries-1.70.3-1.44770
Xavier Henry-1.60.2-1.53459
Jeff Green-1.80.4-1.59278
Jason Terry1.0-2.4-1.52120
Jon Leuer-0.0-1.5-1.52246
James Southerland-1.4-0.1-1.512
Toney Douglas0.6-2.1-1.51415
Anthony Morrow0.4-1.9-1.53798
Gerald Green-0.6-0.9-1.57826
Jeremy Lamb0.1-1.7-1.55382
Tony Mitchell-0.8-0.8-1.534
Norris Cole0.1-1.6-1.66067
Quincy Miller0.1-1.6-1.61963
Miroslav Raduljica-1.70.1-1.61603
Quincy Acy0.3-1.9-1.62805
Jamaal Franklin-1.0-0.6-1.6567
Reggie Evans-1.3-0.3-1.62552
Justin Hamilton-0.8-0.8-1.618
Jose Calderon2.2-3.9-1.68296
Darius Johnson-Odom-1.3-0.3-1.665
Terrence Ross1.0-2.6-1.66606
Shane Edwards-1.0-0.7-1.744
Jamaal Tinsley-1.1-0.6-1.7406
Chris Wright-1.5-0.2-1.728
Kelly Olynyk-0.2-1.5-1.74325
Adonis Thomas-1.3-0.4-1.791
Nick Young0.3-2.0-1.75685
Kendall Marshall1.0-2.7-1.74876
Alonzo Gee-1.2-0.5-1.73240
Tony Mitchell-1.70.0-1.7170
Troy Daniels-0.8-0.9-1.730
Cody Zeller-1.90.2-1.74476
Hamady N'Diaye-2.20.4-1.7282
Ed Davis-2.91.1-1.72968
Darren Collison1.6-3.4-1.86439
Daniel Orton-3.31.5-1.81015
Seth Curry-0.7-1.1-1.851
Otto Porter-1.4-0.4-1.8946
Ronnie Price-2.30.5-1.81090
Alex Len-2.10.3-1.81283
Tobias Harris-0.5-1.3-1.85770
Vander Blue-1.1-0.8-1.858
Chauncey Billups-0.1-1.8-1.91164
Manny Harris-0.8-1.1-1.9707
Cartier Martin-1.6-0.3-1.92784
Ryan Gomes-2.40.5-1.9137
Chris Smith-0.9-1.0-1.98
Tristan Thompson-0.5-1.4-1.98426
Mustafa Shakur-1.5-0.5-2.038
Brandon Bass-1.1-0.9-2.07328
Jarvis Varnado-2.80.8-2.0596
Andris Biedrins-4.52.5-2.0164
Sasha Vujacic-1.2-0.8-2.044
Tyler Hansbrough-2.50.5-2.03071
Drew Gooden0.8-2.8-2.0685
Tyreke Evans1.3-3.3-2.06071
Willie Green-0.9-1.1-2.03086
Keith Bogans-1.2-0.9-2.1209
Luis Scola-2.70.6-2.14476
Alan Anderson-0.6-1.5-2.15627
Arron Afflalo0.2-2.3-2.18342
Dionte Christmas-0.6-1.5-2.1722
Diante Garrett-1.3-0.9-2.23266
James Jones-2.30.1-2.2258
Carrick Felix-1.1-1.0-2.2113
Rashard Lewis-2.1-0.1-2.22760
Jared Cunningham-1.4-0.8-2.289
Jonas Valanciunas-1.7-0.5-2.26907
Ognjen Kuzmic-2.0-0.2-2.2252
Jerryd Bayless1.2-3.5-2.25398
Marco Belinelli1.6-3.8-2.36582
Austin Rivers0.7-3.0-2.33689
Viacheslav Kravtsov-2.1-0.2-2.3240
Gorgui Dieng-3.51.2-2.31448
Mike Muscala-1.3-1.1-2.3271
Bernard James-2.40.0-2.4576
Jordan Farmar1.3-3.7-2.43190
Dorell Wright-0.5-1.9-2.43050
Derrick Williams-1.4-0.9-2.46008
Miles Plumlee-3.20.8-2.46606
Hollis Thompson0.4-2.8-2.45693
Jordan Hamilton-0.9-1.5-2.43566
Trevor Booker0.3-2.7-2.54672
Jordan Crawford0.5-3.0-2.56501
Greg Oden-2.60.1-2.5680
Thomas Robinson-1.2-1.2-2.52626
Ishmael Smith-3.10.6-2.53352
O.J. Mayo-1.1-1.4-2.54882
Jeremy Tyler-1.4-1.1-2.51259
Brandon Rush-0.3-2.2-2.51538
Evan Turner-0.9-1.7-2.58893
JaVale McGee-2.4-0.1-2.6324
Orlando Johnson-2.4-0.2-2.61393
Julyan Stone-1.2-1.3-2.6437
Eric Gordon2.2-4.8-2.67802
Mirza Teletovic-0.3-2.3-2.64173
Chris Singleton-4.11.5-2.6885
Aaron Gray-3.40.7-2.71155
Richard Jefferson-0.9-1.8-2.77060
Nazr Mohammed-4.01.3-2.81731
Arnett Moultrie-0.9-1.9-2.8772
Solomon Jones-2.4-0.4-2.8304
Peyton Siva-1.9-1.0-2.8276
Jan Vesely-3.60.7-2.92169
Isaiah Canaan-0.9-2.0-2.9235
Jordan Hill-2.4-0.5-2.94533
Nando De Colo-1.8-1.2-3.01302
Harrison Barnes-2.0-1.0-3.07373
Lance Thomas-2.8-0.2-3.0152
Luke Ridnour-0.4-2.7-3.13405
Kendrick Perkins-5.72.6-3.14217
Vitor Faverani-3.70.5-3.11854
Mike Scott-0.2-3.0-3.24518
Doron Lamb-1.4-1.9-3.31698
Carlos Boozer-2.6-0.7-3.36771
Louis Amundson-2.6-0.8-3.3672
Jannero Pargo-0.2-3.2-3.4741
Wesley Johnson-2.6-0.8-3.47708
Reggie Williams-0.5-3.0-3.423
E'Twaun Moore-2.8-0.7-3.44946
Erik Murphy-2.9-0.5-3.5226
John Lucas-1.8-1.6-3.52179
Jose Barea-1.3-2.1-3.54696
MarShon Brooks-1.2-2.3-3.51127
Jarrett Jack-1.7-1.8-3.56939
Gal Mekel-1.0-2.5-3.51153
Will Barton-2.3-1.2-3.5904
Enes Kanter-2.1-1.4-3.66722
DeAndre Liggins-2.9-0.7-3.66
Cory Joseph0.0-3.6-3.62886
Meyers Leonard-2.8-0.8-3.61189
Maurice Harkless-1.8-1.9-3.66136
John Jenkins-1.5-2.1-3.7617
Steven Adams-2.5-1.2-3.73997
Brian Roberts-0.8-2.9-3.75472
Will Bynum-0.4-3.3-3.73751
Bismack Biyombo-3.70.0-3.73458
Caron Butler-0.5-3.2-3.84070
Anthony Randolph-3.4-0.5-3.81791
Maalik Wayns-1.3-2.6-3.943
Michael Beasley-1.6-2.4-3.92780
Nemanja Nedovic-2.0-2.0-3.9559
Andrea Bargnani-2.5-1.5-4.04615
Ben Gordon-0.7-3.4-4.11062
Shabazz Muhammad-2.0-2.0-4.1829
Sergey Karasev-2.7-1.5-4.1577
Amare Stoudemire-2.8-1.4-4.24076
Jimmer Fredette1.0-5.3-4.21805
Royal Ivey-2.8-1.5-4.414
J.J. Hickson-3.9-0.5-4.47426
Shannon Brown-1.8-2.6-4.4656
Marquis Teague-2.7-1.8-4.51294
Jeff Taylor-3.7-0.7-4.52411
Rasual Butler-2.8-1.7-4.5966
Darius Morris-2.9-1.6-4.51181
Gary Neal0.8-5.4-4.63363
Aaron Brooks0.6-5.2-4.64327
Brandon Jennings0.4-5.0-4.69080
Tony Snell-2.9-1.9-4.84045
Anthony Bennett-2.5-2.3-4.82522
D.J. Augustin-0.0-4.8-4.95791
John Henson-3.6-1.5-5.15704
Tony Wroten-1.9-3.6-5.56236
Archie Goodwin-3.5-2.2-5.71938
Kent Bazemore-4.5-1.1-5.72735
Ben McLemore-2.6-3.2-5.86593
Tim Hardaway-0.9-4.9-5.85846
Earl Clark-4.7-1.1-5.92912
Marreese Speights-4.6-1.2-5.93032
Dennis Schroeder-2.2-4.0-6.21854
Byron Mullens-1.9-4.3-6.31391
Eric Maynor-0.9-5.4-6.31239
Donald Sloan-3.3-3.1-6.4884
Tyshawn Taylor-1.7-5.3-7.01015
Elliot Williams-5.0-2.8-7.93468