NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Kyle Korver2113.21.071.052.150.77
Jeff Teague2106.21.061.061.02-1.63
Paul Millsap2060.21.071.061.062.43
DeMarre Carroll1946.91.081.052.482.28
Shelvin Mack1224.71.091.081.79-0.82
Mike Scott1201.81.071.12-0.18-2.99
Louis Williams1144.71.081.142.40-3.83
Elton Brand1109.81.081.11-1.821.65
Al Horford957.71.061.020.542.42
Cartier Martin723.91.021.06-1.65-0.26
Pero Antic697.91.081.02-0.682.73
Dennis Schroeder498.71.011.14-2.17-4.03
Gustavo Ayon429.21.031.04-0.743.15
John Jenkins157.51.041.07-1.55-2.11
Mike Muscala66.01.021.16-1.28-1.06
Jared Cunningham21.90.940.96-1.36-0.85
Dexter Pittman2.90.651.02-2.961.65