NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Jeff Green2403.71.011.07-1.840.38
Brandon Bass1911.91.001.09-1.11-0.85
Jared Sullinger1761.51.031.05-0.081.80
Avery Bradley1565.01.031.070.640.94
Jerryd Bayless1442.61.071.101.22-3.47
Gerald Wallace1416.21.021.07-1.151.89
Kris Humphries1254.81.021.07-1.730.29
Kelly Olynyk1116.41.061.08-0.15-1.52
Phil Pressey874.11.031.04-0.91-0.43
Rajon Rondo749.51.021.111.48-1.65
Chris JohnsonChris Johnson534.51.081.060.69-0.38
Vitor Faverani487.60.951.05-3.660.53
Joel Anthony102.71.091.07-0.762.02
Chris Babb70.51.030.96-1.16-0.16
Keith Bogans55.20.901.00-1.19-0.87
Vander Blue14.71.100.96-1.06-0.77