NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Tristan Thompson2284.11.051.12-0.49-1.44
Kyrie Irving2274.21.051.113.54-3.39
Spencer Hawes2173.31.011.12-0.960.37
Luol Deng1947.81.051.061.310.48
Jarrett Jack1915.21.011.09-1.69-1.82
Dion Waiters1695.11.041.071.78-1.59
Anderson Varejao1601.11.071.071.703.27
Matthew Dellavedova990.51.071.061.45-0.79
C.J. Miles984.11.081.071.740.29
Tyler Zeller879.01.031.06-1.911.60
Alonzo Gee854.71.001.11-1.16-0.54
Anthony Bennett647.41.031.09-2.53-2.26
Sergey Karasev146.00.941.08-2.67-1.47
Arinze Onuaku30.21.101.23-1.100.28
Carrick Felix26.10.991.12-1.14-1.05
Seth Curry12.90.920.93-0.72-1.06
Shane Edwards11.80.851.14-1.01-0.65