NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Klay Thompson2518.51.101.012.99-0.18
Stephen Curry2479.61.111.026.11-0.66
David Lee2201.11.101.010.910.09
Harrison Barnes1897.91.041.04-2.01-0.97
Andre Iguodala1833.51.120.982.084.64
Jordan Crawford1671.71.031.080.52-2.98
Andrew Bogut1661.21.091.01-2.234.77
Draymond Green1481.61.061.02-1.223.48
Steve Blake1249.91.031.08-0.06-0.69
Marreese Speights763.40.961.05-4.61-1.25
Jermaine O'Neal679.51.051.02-2.172.97
Nemanja Nedovic142.00.911.12-1.97-1.98
Ognjen Kuzmic61.40.811.19-2.03-0.20
Hilton Armstrong35.11.050.92-1.041.00