NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Paul George2512.71.070.980.501.65
Lance Stephenson2423.61.070.991.09-0.44
Evan Turner2221.41.011.09-0.88-1.66
David West2139.11.080.981.572.42
Roy Hibbert2111.51.070.98-0.173.24
George Hill2061.51.070.982.760.29
Luis Scola1193.41.001.01-2.650.58
C.J. Watson1131.51.030.980.74-1.21
Ian Mahinmi1070.71.010.97-3.944.20
Lavoy Allen996.20.991.09-2.201.75
Andrew Bynum515.50.971.11-2.011.15
Rasual Butler255.51.041.09-2.84-1.66
Donald Sloan243.80.941.06-3.32-3.06
Chris Copeland185.31.061.100.74-1.63
Solomon Hill168.21.101.05-0.09-0.90