NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Blake Griffin2558.81.141.043.321.67
DeAndre Jordan2524.71.141.051.803.03
Jamal Crawford1931.51.131.061.95-2.13
Chris Paul1774.81.141.036.221.17
Darren Collison1709.51.121.071.60-3.35
Jared Dudley1578.01.111.06-0.470.31
Glen Davis1507.11.021.07-1.912.04
Matt Barnes1378.21.161.063.020.67
J.J. Redick863.41.171.063.58-3.37
Willie Green808.51.091.01-0.89-1.14
Danny Granger808.21.030.970.790.51
Ryan Hollins459.81.081.03-2.893.70
Reggie Bullock334.71.031.01-1.810.37
Hedo Turkoglu290.61.081.05-0.07-0.60
Antawn Jamison247.61.050.941.44-0.86
Stephen Jackson106.81.060.97-1.130.42
Sasha Vujacic10.40.791.28-1.18-0.80
Maalik Wayns9.30.931.23-1.30-2.55