NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
LeBron James2450.61.141.088.67-0.80
Chris Bosh2148.51.131.050.553.27
Mario Chalmers1816.71.141.061.451.42
Ray Allen1703.11.121.082.06-3.02
Dwyane Wade1678.31.111.062.651.00
Norris Cole1659.81.111.070.06-1.62
Shane Battier1269.81.131.061.071.61
Chris Andersen1183.01.121.050.863.71
Michael Beasley761.01.111.12-1.56-2.36
Rashard Lewis751.81.101.07-2.15-0.05
Udonis Haslem406.41.051.16-2.671.63
Toney Douglas359.60.991.080.58-2.07
Roger Mason260.01.121.131.99-3.26
Greg Oden177.11.031.12-2.570.10
James Jones70.31.201.10-2.280.10
DeAndre Liggins1.42.322.02-2.90-0.66