NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Khris Middleton2056.21.051.112.54-2.85
Brandon Knight1970.11.041.120.72-1.93
Ramon Sessions1722.91.041.071.46-2.46
Giannis Antetokounmpo1578.21.061.110.62-1.82
John Henson1555.71.011.14-3.55-1.52
Ersan Ilyasova1478.51.011.100.27-0.57
O.J. Mayo1329.30.971.11-1.09-1.40
Nate Wolters1309.31.041.06-0.291.31
Zaza Pachulia1015.51.051.11-0.431.85
Ekpe Udoh723.51.011.12-1.662.51
Larry Sanders584.40.981.07-3.986.07
Jeff Adrien575.51.071.09-0.170.25
Miroslav Raduljica429.11.041.10-1.710.14
Chris WrightChris Wright32.71.091.27-1.45-0.22
Tony MitchellTony Mitchell9.71.211.26-0.77-0.77