NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Kevin Love2374.11.141.055.131.32
Corey Brewer2168.51.141.052.54-0.77
Ricky Rubio2160.91.141.051.732.33
Kevin Martin1904.81.111.061.54-1.65
Nikola Pekovic1608.21.111.041.710.98
Dante Cunningham1382.51.071.07-0.99-0.13
Jose Barea1247.41.021.06-1.31-2.14
Luc Mbah a Moute793.61.041.08-1.081.22
Alexey Shved590.01.021.030.14-0.27
Chase Budinger582.71.081.110.60-1.10
Ronny Turiaf480.11.041.04-3.412.95
Robbie Hummel403.31.061.04-0.770.21
Gorgui Dieng398.80.971.04-3.511.18
Shabazz Muhammad235.10.981.13-2.04-2.05
A.J. Price99.30.960.950.67-0.30