NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. xRAPMDef. xRAPM
Greivis Vasquez2685.201.0451.0270.41-0.43
Ryan Anderson2502.781.1361.1562.71-2.76
Robin Lopez2135.801.1281.0740.441.02
Al-Farouq Aminu2066.121.0571.086-1.381.99
Anthony Davis1845.971.0881.0820.92-1.27
Austin Rivers1417.571.1001.066-0.00-1.00
Brian Roberts1323.771.0951.067-0.85-1.38
Eric Gordon1263.831.0751.1091.83-2.37
Roger Mason1218.521.1091.1252.05-2.26
Jason Smith875.631.0631.101-0.960.35
Darius Miller693.981.0101.016-1.910.71
Lance Thomas646.201.0700.930-1.69-0.23
Xavier Henry625.131.0541.062-0.780.56
Louis Amundson371.431.0281.004-1.69-1.72
Donald Sloan263.151.0110.994-3.13-1.44
Henry Sims4.780.8690.960-1.900.76