NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Kevin Durant2622.61.121.045.55-0.13
Serge Ibaka2237.01.101.030.391.86
Reggie Jackson1962.81.101.010.210.21
Thabo Sefolosha1453.91.071.04-0.771.12
Jeremy Lamb1395.21.111.020.12-1.66
Derek Fisher1161.31.121.02-0.581.52
Nick Collison1141.91.141.012.892.02
Russell Westbrook1137.21.131.054.15-0.55
Caron Butler1070.51.021.11-0.53-3.23
Kendrick Perkins1065.81.051.02-5.742.64
Steven Adams1023.31.091.06-2.52-1.17
Perry Jones724.11.091.03-0.930.44
Andre Roberson288.81.091.03-0.86-0.26
Hasheem Thabeet144.61.031.04-3.613.45
Ryan Gomes34.20.880.80-2.430.51
Mustafa Shakur8.60.410.90-1.49-0.47
Royal Ivey4.81.001.25-2.84-1.52
Reggie Williams4.60.980.60-0.47-2.97