NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Arron Afflalo2246.91.031.100.23-2.32
Victor Oladipo2202.91.001.07-1.770.53
Jameer Nelson1983.31.051.113.43-1.82
Nikola Vucevic1678.51.031.08-0.952.51
Maurice Harkless1629.21.031.09-1.77-1.86
Tobias Harris1567.01.031.11-0.55-1.28
E'Twaun Moore1303.51.001.05-2.77-0.67
Andrew Nicholson980.50.991.03-3.062.53
Kyle O'Quinn924.21.051.050.031.65
Jason Maxiell483.51.021.11-1.972.23
Doron Lamb468.91.041.02-1.40-1.87
Ronnie Price307.71.001.00-2.320.50
Dewayne Dedmon206.00.961.04-1.991.68
Solomon Jones85.20.951.08-2.38-0.40
Adonis Thomas24.40.970.84-1.27-0.40