NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Thaddeus Young2296.11.001.121.670.43
Michael Carter-Williams2023.91.011.10-0.43-0.86
James Anderson1982.00.981.100.02-0.25
Tony Wroten1542.10.981.12-1.92-3.63
Hollis Thompson1429.61.011.120.42-2.83
Elliot Williams868.80.931.12-5.05-2.82
Henry Sims526.00.971.07-3.022.08
Brandon Davies441.11.001.07-0.960.33
Byron Mullens355.51.001.18-1.94-4.33
Eric Maynor326.70.921.18-0.88-5.43
Daniel Orton250.80.961.04-3.301.54
Lorenzo Brown223.71.011.00-0.400.19
Arnett Moultrie187.11.011.18-0.86-1.89
Jarvis Varnado148.80.891.11-2.810.84
James Nunnally108.60.981.04-1.08-0.08
Darius Johnson-Odom15.30.750.88-1.34-0.29