NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Tim Duncan1854.01.101.030.915.03
Tony Parker1755.31.101.033.60-0.52
Marco Belinelli1708.71.131.071.57-3.82
Boris Diaw1656.61.121.040.980.95
Kawhi Leonard1570.11.091.000.120.97
Danny Green1428.51.080.980.792.19
Manu Ginobili1310.61.171.046.04-0.86
Patrick Mills1268.21.121.012.63-0.02
Tiago Splitter1052.61.070.95-0.344.43
Jeff Pendergraph769.51.101.05-0.990.75
Cory Joseph746.71.081.080.05-3.62
Matt Bonner633.81.131.053.230.04
Aron Baynes421.11.111.07-1.570.99
Austin Daye39.90.941.08-1.480.15
Othyus Jeffers33.71.260.95-0.36-0.40