NameMPOff. OnDef. OnOff. RAPMDef. RAPM
Gordon Hayward2349.61.041.122.48-0.51
Alec Burks1908.71.041.111.43-1.48
Richard Jefferson1894.61.031.13-0.94-1.81
Derrick Favors1830.21.031.12-2.201.79
Trey Burke1825.41.071.132.29-2.47
Enes Kanter1799.51.021.14-2.14-1.42
Marvin Williams1479.81.071.130.520.27
Jeremy Evans998.11.041.10-1.800.40
Diante Garrett874.51.041.08-1.29-0.87
John Lucas579.20.941.10-1.81-1.65
Brandon Rush412.41.011.12-0.33-2.19
Rudy Gobert388.40.991.02-2.991.59
Mike Harris224.81.051.01-1.250.94
Jamaal Tinsley110.20.921.12-1.07-0.59
Ian Clark107.41.060.88-0.470.16
Andris Biedrins44.61.010.96-4.452.48
Malcolm Thomas37.31.031.12-0.73-0.24